Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/12/2014
CSN2* Jumping de Navidad, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Torres Quevedo Johny 0 - ET
  Leticia Varela Pampa 0 - ET
  Jimena Miranda Martin Tormenta 0 - ET
  Alvaro Camara Classic 0 - ET
  Belen Varela Grisette 0 - ET
  Luis Roy Dancry du Puy 0 - ET
Sonia Villalba Jubiloso 4 - ET
  Emilio Gomez del Torno Monmtecillo 4 - ET
Jose María Soler Checkmate E
  Isabel Du Perrier Go De Conquette E
  Ramon Matoses Aventura E
12º María Montero Quelin D'Or R
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Itciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenis De Lizine 0 - ET
Candela Ravelo Torero 4 - ET
  Julia Lara Cabezas Future Iltone 4 - ET
Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 5 - 83,24
María Manganero Bardillo Dandolera V G 10 - 84,11
María Vereterra Quinou Del Pomar 10 - 86,21
Mariana De Daniel Santana E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 0 - ET
  Francisco Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 0 - ET
  Paula Iber Díaz Uthalie 0 - ET
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Couland 0 - ET
  Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sir Davier 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 0 - ET
  Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Vivaldi 0 - ET
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 4 - ET
  Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 4 - ET
  Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 4 - ET
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quinto DC 4 - ET
  Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 4 - ET
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Anke De Kalvarie 4 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 4 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 4 - ET
  Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Foramontano Del Nansa 4 - ET
  Cristina de Quiroga Tello Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff 4 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 4 - ET
20º Borja Martin-Fabiani Icona del Maset 8 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Inerva 8 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 8 - ET
24º Regina De Quiroga Tello Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff 16 - ET
25º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 52,27
María Bela Kindelan Picasso MI 0 - 52,69
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 0 - 55,5
Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0 - 58,72
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 0 - 61,87
Alejandra Abando Solís Auseva M 0 - 61,98
Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 0 - 63,29
María Fernández Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 0 - 65,18
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Ben Hur 0 - 65,88
10º Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 1 - 77,08
11º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind 1 - 77,25
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Chucena W 4 - 50,54
13º Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 4 - 58,06
14º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar 4 - 58,91
15º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Apriamo - Z 4 - 59,64
16º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 4 - 61,47
17º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 4 - 61,53
18º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 4 - 61,64
19º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Panama 4 - 62,97
20º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 4 - 64,58
21º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 4 - 67,54
22º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 4 - 68,78
23º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 70,92
24º Borja Martin-Fabiani Code Blue 4 - 71,87
25º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 5 - 76,32
26º Tatiana Trascasas Palacios La Mariblanca Jr 8 - 63,6
27º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Ubara De Mescam 8 - 65,9
28º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 8 - 67,87
29º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 8 - 73,93
30º Ernesto Trigueros Gómez Esparta 11 - 87,39
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 12 - 58,18
32º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Athos Ii 12 - 73,04
33º Candela Fdez Campoamor Lancino 12 - 74,45
34º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Nena 12 - 75,58
35º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando E
  Blanca Tomás Giron Siasa Undine E
  José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex E
  Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille E
  Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
41º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 52,96
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0 - 54,48
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Top Lulu 0 - 54,71
Luis Márquez Méndez Noisette du Hamel 0 - 55,18
Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 0 - 56,14
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0 - 57,38
Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 0 - 58,36
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 61,08
José María Verdugo Velon Trés Beau 0 - 61,57
10º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0 - 63,73
11º Iñigo Fdez De Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - 63,82
12º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0 - 66,7
13º Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Quarela 0 - 69,21
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4 - 54,67
15º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 4 - 57,83
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Paganis De Lhorizon 4 - 58,44
17º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 58,86
18º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 59,24
19º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 4 - 59,55
20º Maria Varela De Leon Evita V H V 4 - 60,12
21º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 4 - 60,47
22º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 4 - 60,76
23º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 4 - 61,05
24º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 4 - 62,36
25º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 4 - 64,15
26º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 4 - 66,85
27º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 4 - 68,49
28º Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Charanta 4 - 69,44
29º Iñigo Fdez De Mesa Vargas Talco 8 - 58,64
30º Borja Martin-Fabiani Zachar 8 - 61,68
31º José Mª Blanco González Hipican Com Qualoubet 8 - 62,45
32º Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Conkiki 8 - 66,23
33º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Berina 8 - 67,38
34º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 8 - 70,21
35º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 8 - 72,28
36º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Corobicho 9 - 74,8
37º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 12 - 57,48
38º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 12 - 57,91
39º Paloma Barceló Martínez Super D Ysieux 12 - 64,74
40º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 12 - 66,55
41º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Avantgardens Rose V 12 - 68,86
42º Borja Martin-Fabiani Chinchin de Vams 12 - 73,23
43º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 16 - 62,27
44º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo E
  María Bela Kindelan Allround E
46º Sara Salom Albeldo Cariso R
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Varela Grisette 0 - ET
  Luis Roy Dancry du Puy 0 - ET
  Carmen Mengoti Johnny 0 - ET
  Beatriz Perez Solero Johnny 0 - ET
  Alejandro Esteban Cebollero Kapitain 0 - ET
  Isabel Du Perrier Go De Conquette 0 - ET
  Emilio Gomez del Torno Monmtecillo 0 - ET
María Montero Quelin D'Or 4 - ET
  Ramon Matoses Aventura 4 - ET
  Leticia Varela Pampa 4 - ET
  Jose María Soler Checkmate 4 - ET
  Sonia Villalba Jubiloso 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Ravelo Torero 0 - ET
  Asensiio Esteban Cebollero Jikael De La Babette 0 - ET
María Manganero Bardillo Dandolera V G 4 - ET
  Alvaro Camara Classic 4 - ET
  Julia Lara Cabezas Future Iltone 4 - ET
María Vereterra Quinou Del Pomar 8 - ET
Jimena Miranda Martin Tormenta E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 0 - ET
  Lola Valiente Gonzalez Peter Pan 0 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Inerva Lb 0 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 0 - ET
  Paula Iber Díaz Uthalie 0 - ET
  Francisco Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani Icona del Maset 0 - ET
  Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 0 - ET
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sir Davier 0 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 0 - ET
  Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Vivaldi 0 - ET
13º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 4 - ET
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Anke De Kalvarie 4 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 4 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 4 - ET
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quinto DC 4 - ET
  Regina De Quiroga Tello Opus De Olid 4 - ET
  Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas 4 - ET
20º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 6 - 97,79
21º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 12 - ET
  Mariana De Daniel Santana 12 - ET
23º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere E
  Cristina de Quiroga Tello Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Chucena W 0 - 52,75
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 53,59
Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 0 - 54,8
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 0 - 57,05
Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0 - 57,26
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Corobicho 0 - 60
Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0 - 60,37
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 0 - 60,57
María Bela Kindelan Allround 0 - 68,54
10º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0 - 70,67
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 0 - 75,92
12º Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 0 - 79,21
13º Ernesto Trigueros Gómez Esparta 1 - 86,29
14º María Bela Kindelan Picasso 4 - 56,7
15º Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 4 - 61,83
16º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 4 - 62,77
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 4 - 67,68
18º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Ubara De Mescam 4 - 70,29
19º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Apriamo - Z 4 - 70,88
20º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 4 - 71,19
21º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Nena 4 - 72,31
22º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 4 - 73,61
23º Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Foramontano Del Nansa 4 - 73,82
24º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 4 - 77,42
25º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind 5 - 85,53
26º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Athos Ii 7 - 95,57
27º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 8 - 60
28º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 8 - 61,91
29º Alejandra Abando Solís Auseva M 8 - 64,44
30º Tatiana Trascasas Palacios La Mariblanca Jr 8 - 66,71
31º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar 8 - 67,54
32º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 8 - 68,4
33º Candela Fdez Campoamor Lancino 8 - 69,08
34º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 8 - 72,68
35º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 8 - 73,51
36º Borja Martin-Fabiani Code Blue 8 - 77,67
37º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 79,32
38º María Fernández Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 12 - 64,8
39º Blanca Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 16 - 67,93
40º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 19 - 92,33
41º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Couland E
  Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex E
43º José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex R
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Panama R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 37,98
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Paganis De Lhorizon 0/0 - 38,05
Luis Márquez Méndez Noisette du Hamel 0/4 - 39,75
Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0/4 - 47,15
Iñigo Fdez De Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/7 - 52,54
Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 0/8 - 42,4
José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 0/NP
Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 1 - 79,45
Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Conkiki 1 - 80,26
10º Maria Varela De Leon Evita V H V 4 - 69,46
11º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 4 - 70,14
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 4 - 71,63
13º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 4 - 72,1
15º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 4 - 72,64
16º Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Quarela de Toscane 4 - 76,95
17º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4 - 77,11
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Top Lulu 4 - 77,51
19º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 5 - 78,58
20º José María Verdugo Velon Trés Beau 5 - 79,39
21º Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Charanta 5 - 80,59
22º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 8 - 64,71
23º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 8 - 69,72
24º Paloma Barceló Martínez Super D Ysieux 8 - 74,61
26º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 8 - 76,63
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 8 - 76,72
28º Borja Martin-Fabiani Chin Chin 9 - 78,94
29º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Avantgardens Rose V 10 - 84,26
30º Borja Martin-Fabiani Zachar 11 - 89,36
31º José Mª Blanco González Hipican Com Qualoubet 11 - 89,37
32º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 16 - 71,47
33º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 16 - 74,72
34º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 16 - 77,47
35º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 16 - 92,44
36º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Berina 19 - 89,14
37º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 21 - 95,71
38º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco R