Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/12/2014
CSN*, Escuela Hípica Chapín

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Arcos Rebujito 0 - 63,56
Juana Belmonte Tuco 0 - 66,19
María Martín Princesa 0 - 67,4
Laura Ghesquiere Cumaru 0 - 67,47
Cristina Cantero Macarena 13 - 97,31
Ana Gomez Ébano E
  Prueba Nº02 0,70 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Gomez Ébano 0 - 59,68
Isabel Gonzalez Gepetto 0 - 61,06
Santiago Torres Lotto De Dancer 0 - 61,16
Marta Vallejo Lirica 0 - 63,12
Inmaculada Calvillo Tuco 0 - 63,57
Juan Maria Fernandez Alboroto 0 - 68,78
Juana Belmonte Tuco 3 - 86,25
Marta Arcos Rebujito 4 - 60,75
Carmen Martinez Cosha 4 - 68,93
10º Sole Serrano Glengara 4 - 71,31
11º Maria Olivares Gepetto 8 - 92,81
12º Ana Martinez Cosha E
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Domingo Vallejo Jacaranda 0 - 70,28
Alberto Rodriguez Paraca 0 - 75,72
Nacho Vallejo Jacaranda 0 - 77,88
José Caballero Arcilloso II 0 - 78,93
Patricia Brome Lord Milenium 0 - 81,53
Cristina Rios Nayma 4 - 69,47
Maria Olivares Gepetto 4 - 70,28
Ana Gomez Ébano 4 - 72,75
Isabel Gonzalez Gepetto 4 - 74,72
10º Blanca Martin Jacaranda 4 - 88,53
11º Laura Lopez Gonzalez Rumba 9 - 107,84
12º Celia Gonzalez Madame E
  Angela Borrero Banderin Cas E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Lopez Gonzalez Rumba 0 - 74,35
Lucia Alonso Margarita 0 - 75,91
Marta Vallejo Macareno 0 - 77,81
Maria Guilloto Nostradamus 0 - 79,61
Patricia Brome Lord Milenium 0 - 81,47
José Caballero Arcilloso II 12 - 65,69
Carmen Domínguez Nayma E
  Claudia Borrego Lucera E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Torres Cleopatra 0 - 65,41
Nazaret Romero Armario Bungara 0 - 65,93
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 0 - 69,15
Anna Maria Brech Peter Pan 0 - 71,22
Angela Garcia Ortiz Aventurada Cas 0 - 71,97
Santiago Torres Lotto De Dance 0 - 72,19
Maria Bañuls Fantasiosa 0 - 74,89
Mimi Windish Boucheron 0 - 77,53
Ignacio Sanromán Northern Way 4 - 67,69
10º Angel Peralta Payaso II 4 - 71,56
11º Alvaro Troncoso Yaris De La Parra 4 - 74,65
12º Lucia Alonso Macareno 4 - 78,04
13º Laura Ghesquiere Arune 4 - 78,43
14º Alberto Rodriguez Paraca 8 - 74,25
15º Maya Torres Ragance De Rouge 9 - 92,16
16º Ignacio Rodriguez Iff De Verman 12 - 72,81
17º Angela Garcia Ortiz Sakamotto 12 - 80,75
18º Juan Borrero LadyU E
  Marta De Sepulveda El Diez del Norte E
  José Caballero Yartan De La Parra E
  Fernando De Sepulveda Ibera Sgc E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Díaz Nieve CP 0 - 25,47
Sophie Alba Jericho 0 - 27,1
José Antonio García Diana Capirote 4 - 26,88
Laura Vivo Veruska 4 - 54,78
Alejandro Fernández Mate 4 - 60,47
Antonio Cejudo Zinedine 4 - 63,84
Kurt Ghesquiere Cendara De Mies 5 - 68,03
Sophie Alba Vivaldi 8 - 60,56
Maya Torres Ragance De Ravel 12 - 55,9
10º Fernando Osborne Lord Byron 17 - 84,68
11º Kurt Ghesquiere Chole E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Tarzán 0 - 53,94
Tino Torres Casandro 0 - 64,69
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 4 - 59,75
Lorenzo Pradas Fipie 4 - 68
Jesús Torres García Givaro 4 - 68,97
J Carlos Garcia Herrainz Carolo 4 - 70,59
Miguel Torres A Derma 8 - 68,12
Kilian Ghesquiere Silou 8 - 77,73
Carlos Bosch Pericles 8 - 80,07
10º Ignacio De Sepulveda Yola R T 12 - 71,03
11º Lorenzo Pradas Pewee 12 - 78,25
12º Antonio Paniagua Odacieux Du Bugue E
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Caballero Yartan De La Parra 0 - 58,03
Paula Cintas Princesa 0 - 60,19
Ana Gomez Ébano 0 - 60,31
Laura Ghesquire Cumaru 0 - 61,08
Blanca Martin Arune 0 - 65,18
Ana San Roman Conquistador 0 - 73,7
Gala Jimenez Roberto 8 - 72,19
  Prueba Nº09 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Martinez Cosha 0 - 53,19
Maria Olivares Gepetto 0 - 61
Inmaculada Calvillo Tuco 0 - 64,65
Laura Ghesquiere Kumaru 0 - 65,6
Ana Gomez Ébano 0 - 66,6
Marta Vallejo Lirica 4 - 61,15
Isabel Gonzalez Recio Gepetto 4 - 62,65
Carmen Martinez Cosha 4 - 70,31
Cintia Calvillo Tuco 8 - 60,62
10º Juan Maria Vega Alboroto E - E
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inmaculada Calvillo Tuco 0 - 59,56
Alberto Rodríguez Serrano Paraca 0 - 60,81
Angela Borrero Banderin Cas 0 - 63
Nacho Vallejo Jacaranda 0 - 67,71
Ana Martín Cosha 4 - 63,94
Isabel Gonzalez Recio Gepetto 4 - 64,91
Cristina Rios Albi Nayma 4 - 71,43
Cintia Calvillo Tuco 8 - 54,84
José Caballero Yartan De La Parra 8 - 62,84
10º Marta De Sepulveda El Diez del Norte 8 - 94,19
11º Soledad Serrano Glengara 18 - 86,47
12º Maria Olivares Gepetto 18 - 87
13º Blanca Martin Jacaranda E
  Domingo Vallejo Jacaranda E
15º Ana Gomez Ébano R
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Rodriguez Paraca 4 - 61,41
Marta Vallejo Macareno 4 - 68,28
Marta De Sepulveda Diez Del Norte 4 - 68,97
Rocío Sánchez Tuco 8 - 58,06
Lucia Alonso Margarita 8 - 66,06
José Caballero Arcilloso II 9 - 81,94
Fernando De Sepulveda Ibera Sgc E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 0 - 23,84
Ignacio Sanromán Northern Way 0 - 24,53
Maria Bañuls Fantasiosa 0 - 25,2
Sophie Alba Hunter Vivaldi 0 - 26,47
Angela Garcia Ortiz Sakamotto 0 - 27,1
Lucia Alonso Macareno 0 - 30,32
Ignacio Rodríguez Serrano Is De Verman 4 - 24,1
Angela Garcia Ortiz Aventurada Cas 4 - 26,28
Anna Maria Brech Peter Pan 4 - 26,65
10º Kurt Ghesquiere Chloé 4 - 28,32
11º Fernando De Sepulveda Ibera Sgc 6 - 30,47
12º Juan Borrero LadyU 12 - 49,85
13º Maria Guilloto Nostradamus E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nazaret Romero Armario Bungara 4 - 70,28
Antonio Paniagua Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 71,6
José Antonio García Diana Capirote 4 - 73,56
Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 4 - 77,65
Sophie Alba Hunter Jericho 4 - 78,82
Killian Ghesquiere Cendara De Mies 4 - 86,93
Fernando Osborne Lord Byron 8 - 85,47
Angel Peralta Astolfi Payaso II 12 - 85,28
Antonio Cejudo Zinedine 16 - 81,44
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. 1,30 m. 2M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Pradas Fipie 0/0 - 45,44
Carlos Bosch Pericles 0/0 - 46,56
Jesús Torres García Tarzán 0/4 - 43,34
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Carolo 0/8 - 56,22
Ignacio De Sepulveda Yola R T 4/8 - 50,19
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0/12 - 50,72
Carlos Díaz Fernandez Nieve CP 0/12 - 55,53
Alejandro Fernández Mate 5/8 - 65,28
Carlos Bosch Ragance De Ravel 8 - 76,21
10º Lorenzo Pradas Grupo Prom Peewe 12 - 67,34
11º Jesús Torres García Jivaro 12 - 71,69
12º Kurt Ghesquiere Silou R