Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/01/2015
CSN3*, Dehesa Militar (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Sitges Cavero Boromir 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Valle Alvarez De Linera Embajador 0 - ET
Antonio Benito Caparros Caleb Z 0 - ET
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nolwen Alia Z 0 - ET
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - ET
Ana Isabel García del Monte Edelweiss Dal 0 - ET
Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros Z 0 - ET
Alba Moyano Alonso Kendo Mail 4 - ET
Lorena Clemente Díaz Vilasio 8 - ET
Antonio Pedraza Marquez Ironic 9 - 109,93
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Vladimir 0 - ET
  Olga Olivares Fisac Palma Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Cristina Soriano González King Des Monceaux 0 - ET
  Paula Sandoval Santamaría Kenya Rose 0 - ET
  Inés Godino Peña Oda Del Tambre 0 - ET
  Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Boromir 0 - ET
  Sara Jiménez Montañés Bali 0 - ET
  Verónica Sandoval Santamaría Yep Flying Star 0 - ET
  Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 0 - ET
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Quejiga Gd 4 - ET
  Antonio Delgado Rozas Robin 4 - ET
  Isabel Benito Llorente Caleb Z 4 - ET
  Iván Buezo Barbaza Baryoco Ram 23 59% 4 - ET
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 4 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Maravilla 4 - ET
  Rafael Ruiz De Eguílaz Fernández De Valderrama Azul De Vale 4 - ET
17º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 8 - ET
18º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Babieca As De Picas 12 - ET
  Oscar Maza Palanques Fado De Ibio 12 - ET
20º Alfredo Madrigal Matute Tana E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 0 - 51,53
Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlotte 0 - 52,44
Alejandra Camara Claver Talco 0 - 52,52
Irene Razola Canales Carica G 0 - 52,84
José Luis Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 0 - 54,92
María Vereterra Gastearena Quinou Del Pomar 0 - 55,01
Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 0 - 55,24
Santiago Aguirre Juarros Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 55,7
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Habana De Ibio 0 - 56,74
10º Cristina Soriano González Leyenda 0 - 57,25
11º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 0 - 57,75
12º Sandra de la Cruz Álvarez Urioso 0 - 57,77
13º Asensio Esteban Vallejo Jikael De La Babette 0 - 58,21
14º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 0 - 60,12
15º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - 65,72
16º Claudia Becerril Pascual Hortos 4 - 52,05
17º Santiago Fernández Gayo Chucena W 4 - 52,1
18º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 4 - 52,63
19º Marta Comes Hernández Cana De Quijas 4 - 53,22
20º Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 4 - 53,6
21º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 53,68
22º Francisco Javier Sánchez Martín Icaro de Syv 4 - 54,19
23º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 4 - 55,8
24º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Couland 4 - 55,95
25º Mª Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 4 - 56,6
26º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 4 - 56,67
27º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 4 - 58,03
28º Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 4 - 58,31
29º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 4 - 59,31
30º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 4 - 61,55
31º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Aerius Des Sageries 4 - 61,95
32º Anne Dubost Capicua 4 - 63,43
33º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Mylor De A Colinerie 4 - 64,27
34º Iván Buezo Barbaza Utopia Do Tambre 4 - 64,61
35º Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 4 - 68,01
36º María De Cambra Echenique Bayardo Du B & A 4 - 68,92
37º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Davilut Yar 4 - 71,57
38º Mirian Fernández Soares Polka Do Tambre 6 - 82,39
39º Diana Marsá Lafarge Quika La Silla 7 - 88,86
40º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 8 - 44,5
41º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 8 - 55,81
42º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 8 - 56,63
43º Rafael Godino García Oda Del Tambre 8 - 61,16
44º Hana Travner Born To Kill 8 - 62,13
45º Alfonso De Los Santos Garcia Zokalo 8 - 62,71
46º Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli 8 - 62,81
47º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 8 - 63,7
48º Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Dorotea M 8 - 67,88
49º María Fernández López Delvis Yar 8 - 71,34
50º Alberto García Canga Exito De Morlanda 12 - 60,75
51º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 12 - 69,42
52º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 12 - 71,83
53º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Las Vegas 16 - 62,93
54º Marta Zerolo Caruana Palladium C 17 - 80,54
55º Laura Fernández López Graf Gustav E
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Claudia Becerril Pascual Siete Cerros E
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Latino Bareliere Z E
  Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC E
  Solene Fernandez Meheut Quo Vadis Van Schuttershof E
  Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina E
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Picasso 0 - 53,08
Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0 - 55,24
Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0 - 59,26
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Vasco De La Salm 0 - 60,37
Maria Gimenez Merino Pinky Jazz 0 - 60,56
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 0 - 61,65
Marta Villoslada González Ultimor De Brioux 0 - 61,77
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 62,78
Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - 63,87
10º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 63,87
11º Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Fenix De Ibio 0 - 64,4
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 68,55
13º Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 4 - 54,4
14º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 4 - 54,97
15º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 55,4
16º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 4 - 58,11
17º Carmen García-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 4 - 59,71
18º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 4 - 59,92
19º Carmen García-Torres Solano Reina Mora 4 - 61,9
20º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 4 - 62,65
21º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 4 - 62,73
22º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 4 - 64,82
23º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Telise 4 - 66,84
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 4 - 68
25º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4 - 68,61
26º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 4 - 68,62
27º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 5 - 74,7
28º Luis Fernández Rey Roseraie De Louzes 5 - 77
29º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 8 - 53,43
30º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 8 - 59,83
31º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gelado de Sorribas 8 - 64,07
32º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 8 - 68,72
33º Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 8 - 71,71
34º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 8 - 87,04
35º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 10 - 79,84
36º Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 12 - 60,31
37º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 12 - 60,72
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 12 - 62,35
39º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 12 - 63,33
40º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 18 - 78,24
41º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 18 - 78,53
42º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Mambo De Semilly 20 - 68,8
43º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star 21 - 90,67
44º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 23 - 85,61
45º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Milo De Olid 24 - 104,47
46º Alberto García Canga Rayo 77 E
  Eduardo Márquez García Elco E
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
  Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II E
  Cristina Puñal Casañer Jupiter De Mars E
52º Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 59,15
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 60,13
María Bela Kindelan Allround 0 - 63,2
Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 0 - 64,01
Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 0 - 70,05
José María Verdugo Velon Trés Beau 0 - 70,53
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 4 - 55,7
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 4 - 56,75
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Matilda 4 - 56,82
10º Jaime Cabanas Rey Esparta 4 - 58,68
11º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 4 - 60,45
12º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 4 - 60,89
13º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 4 - 69,14
14º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Repeinado De Duero 4 - 70,96
15º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 5 - 75,99
16º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 8 - 61,45
17º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 8 - 61,93
18º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 8 - 67,32
19º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 12 - 62,33
20º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 12 - 63,09
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio 12 - 63,16
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 20 - 56,79
23º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 0 - 70,67
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Tiamo Massuere 0 - 71,1
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 0 - 74,47
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 71,43
José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 4 - 76,28
Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 8 - 71,08
Luis Márquez Méndez Noisette du Hamel 8 - 71,49
Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 8 - 71,63
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 8 - 74,03
10º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 9 - 79,86