Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/01/2015
CSN3* IV Winter Cup (II), Complejo Aros

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marimar Santiesteban Arriero 0 - ET
  Luis Fenoll Rius Brillante 0 - ET
  Mireya Ramírez Pino Quesly De Talave 0 - ET
  Paula Zurita Arriero 0 - ET
Rodriguez Hernandez Tequila 4 - ET
Grace Brown Elisa 9 - 88,53
Andrea Lopez Sarabia Syrca 53 12 - ET
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Ronaldo E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Jicaro 0 - ET
Cristian Roldan Marin Krack D'archon Fosse 0 - ET
Paula Molina Presidete 0 - ET
Ainhoa Pedrero Ortega Dulce De Leche 4 - ET
Carolina Martinez Viva Del Maset 4 - ET
Juan Lopez Martinez Xaro 4 - ET
Conchi Alcalde Minus De Rock 8 - 93,20
Joan Coll Izzy Del Masset 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Buffo Azzurro B 0 - ET
  Malena Sanchez Navarro Daiquira 0 - ET
  Veronica Isabel Uribe Molla Red Lady Du Coty 0 - ET
  María Zurita Robles Lord Landor 0 - ET
  Ruben Zurita Martínez Kalifornia 0 - ET
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Vancouver 0 - ET
  Leticia Corredor Seco Donna 0 - ET
  Cristina Mas Tari Sirioso M 0 - ET
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Dante Dos Mares 0 - ET
  Alejandra López Sarabia Viking 0 - ET
  Maria Dolores Segura Withney 0 - ET
  Angel Conesa Martinez Laurier 0 - ET
13º Carmen Maria Garcia Lamarc 4 - ET
  Erwin-Andreas Cimarolli Vales Blue Micky 4 - ET
  Rafael Henríquez de Luna Fawella 4 - ET
  Tamika Borkowski Paradiso 4 - ET
  Sandra Frutos Quincy De Vil 4 - ET
19º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Donna B 8 - ET
  Ana De La Chica Astronave 8 - ET
21º Nicki Borkowski Concordio E
  Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 0 - 55,77
Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 0 - 57,23
Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0 - 57,46
Vincent Trutschler Sun2life Shine On 0 - 57,50
Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujik's Boy Z 0 - 57,58
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hallowberry Luxie 0 - 57,64
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 0 - 58,39
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 0 - 60,21
Vincent Trutschler Sun2life Ashley 113 0 - 64,17
10º Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 68,01
11º Patricia Garin Gomez Berlin Az 0 - 72,69
12º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 0 - 72,74
13º Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0 - 72,93
14º Carmen Diaz Montes Christensen 0 - 75,68
15º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 0 - 75,79
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 0 - 76,43
17º Fermín Lopez carrera Carralino 0 - 77,70
18º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Dede 0 - 77,83
19º Ivan Serrano Extra Clinton 0 - 78,29
20º Miguel Parra Perez Karim 0 - 80,14
21º Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Crochet 0 - 80,21
22º Simón Trutschler Sun2safe Cassara 2 0 - 80,78
23º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lichtspiel 1 - 82,13
24º Daniel Martínez Ricart Quasimodo 2 - 87,90
25º Mireya Ramírez Pino Rebbel W 4 - 58,73
26º Begoña Peñalver Sanchez Dartagnan 4 - 61,92
27º José Castillo Montero Elegant Rose 4 - 64,61
28º Carmen Medina Gallego Golandra 4 - 70,76
29º Mario Muñoz Criado Redil 4 - 70,80
30º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Egeo Del Ara 4 - 72,78
31º Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 4 - 76,98
32º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando For Presiden 7 - 90,12
33º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 273 8 - 61,87
34º Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal L'as Du Richemont 8 - 80,10
35º Jorge Tomás Duato Blitzer Go 8 - 94,20
36º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes V Van Bost 12 - 95,79
37º Omar Sánchez Pérez Centauro Dos Mares 13 - 84,18
38º Paula Moya Espí Radjah Gesmeray E
  Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Rpz Zwendel E
  María Monzón Tarrago Datil Del Ara E
  Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Davidida E
  Laura Garcia Tudela Pako Pura Pinta E
  Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey E
  Natalia Pelegrina Daiquiri B E
  Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Finn Chin Van't Goor 0/0 - 25,05
Paula Moya Espí Sama 0/0 - 27,00
Mariano Martínez Bastida Asafrane 0/0 - 27,34
Sylvana Belenguer Picobello 0/0 - 27,58
Fermín Lopez carrera Quito- Or 0/0 - 29,33
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 0/0 - 30,11
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Masset 0/0 - 30,70
Jose Dormal Leon Llach 0/0 - 32,19
Sylvana Belenguer Benhard 0/0 - 33,05
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 0/0 - 33,98
11º Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 0/4 - 24,29
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Iraola Del Maset 0/4 - 24,58
13º Ivan Serrano Matanela De Mesic 0/4 - 27,36
14º Tania Moody Vitis 0/4 - 27,45
15º Ignacio Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 0/4 - 31,06
16º Alejandro Cuartero Climent Il Trovatore 0/4 - 31,73
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Picasso 0/5 - 38,29
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Dreamer 0/8 - 25,73
19º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 1 - 69,31
20º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Rime De Longpre 4 - 55,43
21º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 4 - 59,20
22º Olallo Larios Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 60,04
23º Miguel Angel Parra Perez Fleming 4 - 60,75
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Felle 4 - 61,03
25º Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 4 - 61,06
26º Luis Gonzal Arias Recalde Domino B 4 - 61,48
27º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 4 - 62,57
28º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 4 - 64,20
29º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 64,82
30º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Dodi Del Maset 4 - 66,23
31º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Emalecos De Sorribas 5 - 69,17
32º Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 6 - 71,68
33º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 8 - 57,10
34º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 8 - 64,06
35º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 8 - 66,42
36º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 8 - 79,46
37º Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 8 - 81,14
38º Thierry Brossard Sandman 9 - 67,61
39º Jose Dormal Leon Nadal 12 - 60,78
40º Mireya Ramírez Pino Umber Van Tendens R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0 - 61,15
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0 - 61,25
Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 0 - 61,62
Imma Roquet Autonell Isela Del Maset 0 - 63,31
Ivan Serrano Oeillet Louviere 0 - 63,67
Ivan Serrano Rubis De Cormeilis 0 - 63,78
Ignacio Caba Guil Quikcha 0 - 65,75
Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 0 - 65,93
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0 - 71,18
10º Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 0 - 71,20
11º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 0 - 72,42
12º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Eden Lb 0 - 76,98
13º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Rime De Longpre 0 - 79,06
14º Fermín Lopez carrera U-watch 0 - 79,64
15º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 4 - 76,36
16º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Nepalina C 4 - 79,11
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Iscara Del Maset 4 - 84,95
18º Ivan Serrano Corelli 4 - 86,18
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 11 - 112,57
20º Tania Moody Adrem R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V R
  Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Lucky-H R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mireya Ramírez Pino Rebbel W 0 - 50,32
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 0 - 53,12
Jose Dormal Leon Nadal 0 - 53,75
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 0 - 55,08
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hallowberry Luxie 0 - 55,25
Stefania Buzykanova Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 0 - 58,71
Carmen Medina Gallego Golandra 0 - 60,20
Stefania Buzykanova Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 60,68
Patricia Garin Gomez Berlin Az 0 - 63,09
10º Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0 - 63,46
11º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 0 - 65,14
12º Mario Muñoz Criado Redil 0 - 65,45
13º Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Rpz Zwendel 0 - 66,29
14º Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Neo 0 - 67,18
15º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 0 - 69,70
16º Francisco Redondo Martínez Valdelamadre Lilium 0 - 71,40
17º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes V Van Bost 0 - 72,02
18º Fermín Lopez carrera Carralino 0 - 74,89
19º Miguel Parra Perez Karim 0 - 75,39
20º Carmen Diaz Montes Christensen 0 - 77,31
21º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Dede 0 - 78,10
22º Iara Pecino Macedo Elbie 0 - 78,28
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 0 - 80,12
24º Ivan Serrano Extra Clinton 0 - 80,73
25º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 1 - 83,00
26º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Montera 1 - 83,06
27º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 2 - 87,03
28º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 4 - 56,25
29º José Castillo Montero Elegant Rose 4 - 67,57
30º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Egeo Del Ara 4 - 68,39
31º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 273 4 - 68,42
32º María Zurita Robles Lord Landor 4 - 69,12
33º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dante Dos Mares 4 - 70,73
34º Nicolas Martinez Sandman 4 - 70,73
35º Natalia Pelegrina Daiquiri B 6 - 89,29
36º María Monzón Tarrago Datil Del Ara 6 - 89,62
37º Begoña Peñalver Sanchez Dartagnan 8 - 57,62
38º Rafael Henríquez de Luna L'as Du Richemont 8 - 61,46
39º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 8 - 77,71
40º Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 8 - 78,49
41º Omar Sánchez Pérez Centauro Dos Mares 8 - 81,87
42º Tamara Bemia Radja Gesmeray E
  Jorge Tomás Duato Blitzer Go E
44º Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 0/0 - 38,32
Imma Roquet Autonell Iraola Del Maset 0/0 - 40,75
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0/0 - 46,33
Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0/0 - 47,99
Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujik's Boy Z 0/4 - 39,71
Mariano Martínez Bastida Asafrane 0/4 - 41,17
Tania Moody Vitis 0/4 - 41,99
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Picasso 0/4 - 42,68
Vincent Trutschler Sun2life Shine On 0/4 - 42,93
10º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/4 - 43,76
11º Fermín Lopez carrera Quitor 0/4 - 44,63
12º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Rime De Longre 0/8 - 39,81
13º Luis Gonzal Arias Recalde Domino B 0/8 - 52,78
14º Paula Moya Espí Sama 0/12 - 43,50
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 0/NP
16º Sylvana Belenguer Picobello 1 - 84,39
17º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Nepalina C 4 - 77,89
18º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 4 - 78,04
19º Mariano Martínez Bastida Dreamer 4 - 78,06
20º Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 4 - 79,48
21º Ignacio Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4 - 79,61
22º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lichtspiel 4 - 79,61
23º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando For Presiden 4 - 83,26
24º Ivan Serrano Corelli 5 - 86,79
25º Miguel Angel Parra Perez Fleming 6 - 89,42
26º Olallo Larios Teleco Tamorkus 8 - 73,36
27º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 8 - 79,64
28º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 8 - 81,25
29º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 8 - 82,61
30º Jose Dormal Leon Llach 8 - 97,81
31º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 9 - 85,38
32º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Emalecos De Sorribas 9 - 85,71
33º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Dodi Del Maset 10 - 88,04
34º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 12 - 75,29
35º Alejandro Cuartero Climent Il Trovatore 12 - 79,47
36º Ivan Serrano Matanela De Mesic 12 - 80,96
37º Daniel Martínez Ricart Quasimodo 12 - 83,44
38º Vincent Trutschler Sun2life Ashley 113 13 - 101,78
39º Simón Trutschler Sun2safe Cassara 2 16 - 97,84
40º Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza E
  Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor E
42º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Felle R
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 27,83
Imma Roquet Autonell Isela Del Maset 0/0 - 28,01
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 0/0 - 28,40
Ivan Serrano Rubis De Cormeilis 0/0 - 29,78
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0/0 - 30,62
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Jande Noordeheuel 0/0 - 31,06
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/0 - 32,52
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0/0 - 33,77
Fermín Lopez carrera U-watch 0/0 - 36,44
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 0/0 - 36,76
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 0/4 - 27,40
12º Ivan Serrano Condor 0/4 - 30,45
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 4 - 52,21
14º Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 4 - 52,65
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 53,46
16º Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 4 - 53,53
17º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 4 - 54,48
18º Ignacio Caba Guil Quikcha 4 - 55,17
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 4 - 55,86
20º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 4 - 56,04
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Iscara Del Maset 4 - 57,08
22º Sylvana Belenguer Benhard 4 - 57,13
23º Tania Moody Adrem 4 - 57,82
24º Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Crochet 4 - 58,42
25º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Eden Lb 8 - 55,43
26º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 12 - 59,13
27º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Lucky-H 16 - 31,00
28º Mireya Ramírez Pino Umber Van Tendens R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0/0 - 22,9
Stefania Buzykanova Dutchcicolle Z 0/0 - 23,89
Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 0/0 - 24,74
Malena Sanchez Navarro Daiquira 0/0 - 25,83
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hallowberry Luxie 0/0 - 26,12
Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Neo 0/0 - 26,16
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes V Van Bost 0/0 - 26,37
Cristina Mas Tari Sirioso M 0/0 - 33,39
Carmen Diaz Montes Christensen 0/0 - 35,86
10º Carmen Medina Gallego Golandra 0/4 - 24,25
11º Mario Muñoz Criado Redil 0/4 - 27,23
12º María Monzón Tarrago Datil Del Ara 0/4 - 27,64
13º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 273 0/4 - 27,84
14º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando For Presiden 0/4 - 29,65
15º Francisco Redondo Martínez Valdelamadre Lilium 0/4 - 29,68
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 0/4 - 30,54
17º Miguel Parra Perez Karim 0/4 - 31,28
18º José Castillo Montero It'S Top Del Maset 0/4 - 33,25
19º Mireya Ramírez Pino Rebbel W 0/8 - 23,42
20º Maria Zurita Santiesteban Lord Landor 0/8 - 25,98
21º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Dede 0/R
22º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 4 - 42,07
24º Natalia Peregrin Daiquiri B 4 - 43,07
25º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 4 - 44,26
26º Veronica Isabel Uribe Molla Red Lady Du Coty 4 - 45,33
28º Begoña Peñalver Sanchez Dartagnan 4 - 46,19
29º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 4 - 48,86
30º José Castillo Montero Elegant Rose 4 - 49,35
32º Jose Dormal Leon Nadal 4 - 49,95
33º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Egeo Del Ara 4 - 56,98
34º Tamara Benita Canovas Radjah Gesmeray 7 - 66,86
35º Mª Carmen Rocamora L'as Du Richemont 8 - 49,53
36º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Montera 12 - 69,77
37º Omar Sánchez Pérez Centauro Dos Mares 17 - 58,26
38º Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Rpz Zwendel E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Dreamer 65 - 50,51
Olallo Larios Teleco Tamorkus 65 - 50,78
Imma Roquet Autonell Iraola Del Maset 65 - 51,01
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Picasso 65 - 51,59
Miguel Angel Parra Perez Fleming 65 - 52,73
Ivan Serrano Condor 65 - 53,54
Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 65 - 53,57
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 65 - 53,79
José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Nepalina C 65 - 54,23
10º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 65 - 54,50
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Eden Lb 65 - 54,78
12º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 65 - 55,12
13º Jose Dormal Leon Llach 65 - 55,36
14º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 65 - 55,56
15º Ivan Serrano Matanela De Mesic 65 - 57,42
16º Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 65 - 57,43
17º Fermín Lopez carrera Corradino 65 - 59,78
18º Vincent Trutschler Sun2life Ashley 113 65 - 61,01
19º Fermín Lopez carrera Quitor 65 - 66,78
20º Mireya Ramírez Pino Umber Van Tendens 65 - 69,70
21º Alejandro Cuartero Climent Il Trovatore 62 - 61,34
22º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lichtspiel 60 - 54,57
23º Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 60 - 58,71
24º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 60 - 59,87
25º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Lucky-H 59 - 54,17
26º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 58 - 55,40
27º Ignacio Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 56 - 48,42
28º Mariano Martínez Bastida Asafrane 56 - 50,18
29º Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 56 - 62,04
30º Ivan Serrano Extra Clinton 50 - 71,45
31º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 46 - 50,79
32º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 43 - 55,57
33º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Felle 43 - 58,06
34º Nicolás Martinez-Checa Sandman 40 - 67,98
35º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 35 - 63,70
36º Tania Moody Vitis 25 - 50,79
37º Sylvana Belenguer Picobello 25 - 54,78
38º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 25 - 55,01
39º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 25 - 55,20
40º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Dodi Del Maset 25 - 71,96
41º Patricia Garin Gomez Berlin Az 23 - 65,75
42º Sylvana Belenguer Benhard 22 - 61,50
43º Daniel Martínez Ricart Quasimodo 22 - 78,04
44º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Emalecos De Sorribas 20 - 67,35
45º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 19 - 56,48
46º Luis Gonzal Arias Recalde Domino B 19 - 57,25
47º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 18 - 53,98
48º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Rime De Longre 16 - 52,31
49º Vincent Trutschler Sun2life Shine On 16 - 54,46
50º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujik's Boy Z 16 - 55,21
51º Paula Moya Espí Sama 16 - 55,25
52º Stefania Buzykanova Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 16 - 56,21
53º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 16 - 64,37
54º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 15 - 63,21
55º Simón Trutschler Sun2safe Cassara 2 14 - 93,96
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. GP. 2 M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0/0 - 40,40
Ivan Serrano Rubis De Cormeilis 0/0 - 41,73
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/0 - 42,43
Ivan Serrano Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 42,78
Imma Roquet Autonell Iscara Del Maset 0/0 - 45,12
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 0/4 - 43,53
Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 0/8 - 48,70
Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 4/8 - 47,56
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 70,30
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Isela Del Maset 4 - 70,32
11º Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 4 - 70,60
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 70,68
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 4 - 71,80
14º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 71,92
15º Tania Moody Adrem 4 - 73,70
16º Fermín Lopez carrera U-watch 4 - 74,27
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Masset 4 - 78,54
18º Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 8 - 74,38
19º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 12 - 73,91
20º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 16 - 73,56
21º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Jande Noordeheuel 18 - 84,86
22º Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Crochet R
23º Ignacio Caba Guil Quikcha R