Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/01/2015
CSI2* Mediterranean Equestrian Tour (I), Centro Ecuestre Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Amy De Beaufour 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Fiorella 0 - ET
  Maria Bibikova (Rus) Night Star 0 - ET
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Clicquot II 0 - ET
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Kalashnikov 0 - ET
Dominic Webb (Gbr) Carlingford Alli 1 - ET
Diego Gomez (Arg) Ferngravin 2 - ET
Dan Walsh (Irl) Castlefield 3 - ET
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Alvin Du Reverdy 4 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Fly High 4 - ET
11º Diego Gomez (Arg) Falyette 5 - ET
12º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Al Pacino De Beaufour 8 - ET
13º Diego Gomez (Arg) Ko Vd Pandenborre By Cortaflex 9 - ET
14º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Francesco Jb 12 - ET
15º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Coco Landa 19 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0 - ET
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 0 - ET
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Jackpot VII 0 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Chicago 0 - ET
  Kevin Melliger (Sui) Escada Xvii 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Jag D'eglefin 0 - ET
  Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Starlet 0 - ET
  Dominic Webb (Gbr) Cornet Session 0 - ET
  Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Chatter 0 - ET
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira II 0 - ET
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Donatella De La Pomme 0 - ET
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jina 0 - ET
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Orangina 0 - ET
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Casanova De Beaufour 0 - ET
  Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 0 - ET
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Just America Db 0 - ET
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Billy On Ice 0 - ET
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Judas Vd Donkhoeve 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Creed 0 - ET
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Warriors Gold 0 - ET
  Marcel Wolf (Ale) Escoffier 0 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Dasino Van De Kapel 0 - ET
  Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Lord Thuder Bs 0 - ET
  Ann-Kathrin Brune (Ale) Davinci 23 0 - ET
25º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Cool Clarimo 1 - ET
  Cormac Hanley (Irl) Dynastie Vp Wisbecq 1 - ET
27º Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 5 - ET
28º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Entertainer V 7 - ET
29º Marie Demonte (Fra) Venus De L'eyre 8 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamant 8 - ET
31º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Obora's Gravity 9 - ET
  Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Belissima 9 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 9 - ET
34º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Little Beach 10 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Herman 0 - ET
  Laura Johnson (Gbr) Valavivendi 0 - ET
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Sparky 0 - ET
  Chad Fellows (Gbr) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Eis Isaura 0 - ET
  Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Zipiro 0 - ET
  Marcel Wolf (Ale) Siella 0 - ET
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Unzip D'ick 0 - ET
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Cantitus Z 0 - ET
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Nuria 6 0 - ET
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Dsarie 0 - ET
  Michael Duffy (Irl) Wishes 0 - ET
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Upsylonn Du Ter 0 - ET
  Theresa Kamps (Ale) Cinderella 634 0 - ET
  Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Lucy In The Sky 19 0 - ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Fullhouse 0 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Captain Future Z 0 - ET
  Chad Fellows (Gbr) Quenotte 0 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Clicquot 0 - ET
20º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Swift 1 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Un Crin Blanc 1 - ET
22º Gavin Harley (Irl) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 4 - ET
  Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lenamore Lucy Lou 4 - ET
  Jack Dodd (Irl) Cassandra 4 - ET
  Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Athina 4 - ET
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Urzo D'iso 4 - ET
  Marine Lenoble (Bel) Capo 4 - ET
  Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Anderson 4 - ET
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Un Lys De Blondel 4 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Caddy Van De Kapel 4 - ET
31º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Cosby 5 - ET
32º Nicholas Martyn Cadman (Gbr) Qashqai Van Het Veldhof 6 - ET
33º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Axana 8 - ET
  Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Atlanta 529 8 - ET
35º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Billy On Time 9 - ET
36º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Vascaro 13 - ET
37º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Oreo E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Fiorella 0/0 - 27,76
Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Falyette 0/0 - 29,453
Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Ferngravin 0/0 - 30,09
Dominic Webb (Gbr) Carlingford Alli 0/0 - 31,61
Gavin Harley (Irl) Fly High 0/0 - 31,62
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Coco Landa 0/0 - 31,72
Dan Walsh (Irl) Castlefield 1/0 - 36,24
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Night Star 0/4 - 29,46
Lieven Devos (Bel) Kalashnikov 4/0 - 31,05
10º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Ko Vd Pandenborre By Cortaflex 5/0 - 32,91
11º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Clicquot II 8/0 - 31,58
12º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Diamants Dino 4/12 - 28,56
13º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Francesco Jb 12/4 - 29,74
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Judas Vd Donkhoeve 0/0 - 26,88
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Jag D'eglefin 0/0 - 27,95
Olivia Gent (Gbr) Billy On Ice 0/0 - 28,06
Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira II 0/0 - 29,11
Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 0/0 - 29,53
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Just America Db 0/0 - 29,6
Olivia Gent (Gbr) Warriors Gold 0/0 - 30,61
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Jackpot VII 0/0 - 30,63
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 0/0 - 30,7
10º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Starlet 0/0 - 30,99
11º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Escoffier 0/0 - 31,43
12º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Cool Clarimo 0/0 - 31,44
13º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Chatter 0/0 - 31,61
14º Cormac Hanley (Irl) Dynastie Vp Wisbecq 0/0 - 32,58
15º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Creed 0/0 - 33,08
16º Gavin Harley (Irl) Dasino Van De Kapel 0/0 - 34,08
17º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Little Beach 0/0 - 35,09
18º Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamant 0/0 - 35,13
19º Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 0/0 - 35,49
20º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0/0 - 35,61
21º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Entertainer V 0/0 - 36,51
22º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Belissima 0/0 - 37,46
23º Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 0/4 - 33,64
24º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jina 4/0 - 33,71
25º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Chicago 4/0 - 34,08
26º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Lord Thuder Bs 4/0 - 34,55
27º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Orangina 0/4 - 34,64
28º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Escada Xvii 4/0 - 35,66
29º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 4/4 - 34,05
30º Ann-Kathrin Brune (Ale) Davinci 23 5/4 - 33,87
31º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Obora's Gravity 12/9 - 40,15
32º Marie Demonte (Fra) Venus De L'eyre E
33º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Cornet Session R
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Urzo D'iso 0/0 - 33,45
Dave Quigley (Irl) Ikketiska Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 33,87
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Upsylonn Du Ter 0/0 - 34,49
Dave Quigley (Irl) Datero H 0/0 - 35,06
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Dsarie 0/0 - 35,32
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Contecord 0/0 - 35,58
Lieven Devos (Bel) Cantitus Z 0/0 - 35,73
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Nuria 6 0/0 - 36,07
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Captain Future Z 0/0 - 36,19
10º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Cinderella 634 0/0 - 36,28
11º Michael Duffy (Irl) Wishes 0/0 - 36,58
12º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lenamore Lucy Lou 0/0 - 37,1
13º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Clicquot 0/0 - 37,24
14º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Anderson 0/0 - 37,46
15º Gavin Harley (Irl) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 0/0 - 37,51
16º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Unzip D'ick 0/4 - 35,62
17º Gavin Harley (Irl) Caddy Van De Kapel 0/4 - 36,57
18º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Athina 0/4 - 37,53
19º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Quenotte 0/4 - 38,07
20º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Herman 0/4 - 39,27
21º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 0/4 - 39,63
22º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Un Crin Blanc 4/0 - 40,71
23º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Siella 4/0 - 42,12
24º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Colmino 0/4 - 42,5
25º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Dicaprio 3 0/4 - 43,43
26º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Valavivendi 4/4 - 38,46
27º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Un Lys De Blondel 0/8 - 38,88
28º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Lucy In The Sky 19 4/4 - 39,16
29º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Cosby 4/4 - 40,19
30º Dave Quigley (Irl) Eis Isaura 8/0 - 40,58
31º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Axana 4/4 - 40,79
32º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Billy On Time 8/0 - 41,73
33º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Capo 0/8 - 42,04
34º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Fullhouse 4/4 - 42,28
35º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Sparky 8/0 - 43,02
36º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Zipiro 8/0 - 44,26
37º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Swift 4/5 - 45,52
38º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Atlanta 529 4/8 - 42,03
39º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Vascaro 8/8 - 42,7
40º Nicholas Martyn Cadman (Gbr) Qashqai Van Het Veldhof 22/4 - 42,45
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Gent (Gbr) Clicquot II 0/0 - 48,5
Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Fiorella 0/0 - 52,84
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Coco Landa 0/8 - 59,01
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Alvin Du Reverdy 4 - 75,79
Lieven Devos (Bel) Kalashnikov 4 - 77,01
Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Falyette 4 - 78,15
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Amy De Beaufour 4 - 79,69
Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Ferngravin 4 - 82,69
Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Ko Vd Pandenborre By Cortaflex 8 - 80,55
10º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Carlingford Alli 8 - 83,92
11º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Al Pacino De Beaufour 12 - 81,87
12º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Night Star 12 - 83,97
13º Gavin Harley (Irl) Fly High 13 - 85,86
14º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Francesco Jb 15 - 92,96
15º Dan Walsh (Irl) Castlefield 15 - 93,79
16º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Diamants Dino 16 - 75,67
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Gent (Gbr) Billy On Ice 0/0 - 49,72
Ann-Kathrin Brune (Ale) Davinci 23 0/0 - 49,96
Gavin Harley (Irl) Dasino Van De Kapel 0/0 - 52,34
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0/0 - 52,61
Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Chatter 0/0 - 53,18
Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira II 0/0 - 53,45
Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 0/0 - 54,41
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Just America Db 0/0 - 55,02
Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Lord Thuder Bs 0/0 - 55,17
10º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Belissima 0/0 - 64,22
11º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Little Beach 0/0 - 65,2
12º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Orangina 0/2 - 68,15
13º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 0/4 - 56,78
14º Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 0/4 - 60,85
15º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jina 0/8 - 51,56
16º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 1 - 86,14
17º Jack Dodd (Irl) Colma Van De Berghoeve 2 - 88,78
18º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Donatella De La Pomme 4 - 77,01
19º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Vesty De Beaufour 4 - 77,27
20º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Warriors Gold 4 - 78,95
21º Marie Demonte (Fra) Venus De L'eyre 4 - 80,15
22º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Starlet 4 - 80,62
23º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Chicago 4 - 83,05
24º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Creed 8 - 81,25
25º Cormac Hanley (Irl) Dynastie Vp Wisbecq 8 - 83,25
26º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Escada Xvii 9 - 84,48
27º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Obora's Gravity 9 - 86,44
28º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Jag D'eglefin 12 - 97,83
29º Gavin Harley (Irl) Verdi Treize 13 - 85,39
30º Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamant 16 - 112,78
31º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Escoffier 16 - 114,29
32º Jack Dodd (Irl) Castlefield Socks 19 - 109,19
33º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Casanova De Beaufour 21 - 99,94
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Un Lys De Blondel 0/0 - 44,34
Lieven Devos (Bel) Cantitus Z 0/0 - 45,53
Dave Quigley (Irl) Ikketiska Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 45,69
Gavin Harley (Irl) Caddy Van De Kapel 0/0 - 46,06
Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Anderson 0/0 - 47,7
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Captain Future Z 0/0 - 49,09
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Clicquot 0/4 - 45,49
Marcel Wolf (Ale) Cosby 0/4 - 48,27
Dave Quigley (Irl) Datero H 0/4 - 48,59
10º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Athina 0/4 - 52,59
11º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Atlanta 529 0/8 - 53,35
12º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Unzip D'ick 1 - 86,06
13º Dave Quigley (Irl) Eis Isaura 1 - 87,71
14º Michael Duffy (Irl) Wishes 4 - 79,53
15º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Valavivendi 4 - 80,2
16º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ula De Beaufour 4 - 80,98
17º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Uckland De Beaufour 4 - 83,39
18º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lenamore Lucy Lou 4 - 84,23
19º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Fullhouse 4 - 84,32
20º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Sparky 4 - 84,59
21º Gavin Harley (Irl) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 4 - 85,72
22º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Colmino 5 - 86,1
23º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Axana 5 - 87
24º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Quenotte 5 - 87,85
25º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Zipiro 5 - 88,76
26º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Siella 6 - 90,87
27º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Urzo D'iso 8 - 83,15
28º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Nuria 6 8 - 83,48
29º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Cinderella 634 8 - 83,57
30º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Contecord 8 - 83,64
31º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Upsylonn Du Ter 8 - 84,55
32º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 9 - 89,52
33º Nicholas Martyn Cadman (Gbr) Qashqai Van Het Veldhof 10 - 90,58
34º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Swift 10 - 91,58
35º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Lucy In The Sky 19 12 - 82,11
36º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Vascaro 12 - 83,21
37º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Billy On Time 13 - 87,41
38º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Un Crin Blanc 14 - 90,09
39º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Herman 16 - 99,72
  Prueba Nº10 Bronze Tour 1.1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kay Noah Melliger (Sui) Queeny V 0 - 55,65
Alessia Benzi (Ita) Dishy Chrissy 0 - 58,08
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 63,07
Alicia Recio Fernandez (Esp) Ocarina D'avril 0 - 63,29
Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer (Esp) Felice IX 0 - 63,41
Marta Bañón Calatayud (Esp) Vasco 0 - 63,61
Sandra Hofner (Sui) Integral Equina Lamborghini 0 - 65,93
Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Pasha 0 - 66,06
Marie Vinassac (Fra) Urbain De La Gaverie 0 - 66,21
10º Hadar Cats (Isr) For Next Generation 0 - 66,47
11º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Quiissini 0 - 66,57
12º Hanna Elin Ottersky (Ale) Cheval De Coeur 0 - 66,99
13º Linda Naeve (Ale) Carlotta 193 0 - 67,05
14º Adele Breton (Fra) Rio Du Tyl 0 - 67,21
15º Mathieu Gass (Sui) Quicko 0 - 68,43
16º Matthias Gude (Ale) Casillas 4 0 - 71,13
17º Stefanie Gass (Sui) Wildcard 7 0 - 76,43
18º Linda Naeve (Ale) Bumble Bee N 0 - 78,01
19º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Carlonso 0 - 78,3
20º Hadar Cats (Isr) Bickley Brook Bella 0 - 80,97
21º Pedro Pons Mórente (Esp) Batuk 0 - 82
22º Yahya Abou Khadour (Esp) Gilda 1 - 84,56
23º Emily Bevens (Gbr) Edipo Re Csg 2 - 88,33
24º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Salva Du Lunain 2 - 89,65
25º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Citti 3 - 93,26
26º Ignacio Bañon Calatayud (Esp) Nana Du Mury Marais Z 4 - 69,61
27º Hanna Elin Ottersky (Ale) Corny 6 4 - 74,85
28º Susana Bárbara Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) Usidor De Perhet 4 - 76,09
29º Min-Young Kim (Kor) Close Up Z 4 - 79,73
30º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Italic De Mescam 5 - 99,13
31º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Twister Doty 8 - 82,5
32º Sandra Hofner (Sui) Genoves 9 - 84,06
33º Nathalie Vantieghem (Bel) D Intessa 12 - 96,02
34º Christiane Knippling (Ale) Ever Gold E
  Prueba Nº11 Bronze Tour 2.1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Menthe Verte 0 - 55,77
Julia Desbordes (Fra) Cometus Z 0 - 57,04
Stephanie Bichsel (Sui) Rdc Atletico 0 - 58,86
Julie Pellerin (Fra) Tosca Dorcel 0 - 58,9
Matthias Gude (Ale) La Cassin 2 0 - 60,39
Hanna Elin Ottersky (Ale) Bellevue 108 0 - 61,31
Filippo Morelli (Bel) Passion D'en Haut 0 - 61,79
Alessia Benzi (Ita) Rimini 042 0 - 63,01
Pedro Pons Mórente (Esp) Quinsberry 0 - 63,37
10º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) Nicky d'Artemis 0 - 64,37
11º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Carnavals Wonder 0 - 64,88
12º Hadar Cats (Isr) Astérix 0 - 66,28
13º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Douglas 0 - 68,05
14º Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Duxiana 0 - 68,46
15º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Wimbledon 0 - 68,91
16º Monika Martini (Ale) Amadu 0 - 70,73
17º Jaime Tamames (Esp) Epi De Porceyo 0 - 70,77
18º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Kilar 0 - 72,81
19º Adi Kissilevich (Isr) Calvin Casper 0 - 73
20º Jack Dodd (Irl) Augustinus Lan 0 - 73,98
21º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Penelope Des Etisses 0 - 74,68
22º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Arena Z 0 - 77,28
23º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Nacar De Olid 0 - 81,61
24º Matthias Gude (Ale) Zooeptop 2 - 87,14
25º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Belle Epoque 2 - 90,79
26º Carlotta Caccia Dominioni (Ita) Begolia 3 - 92,91
27º Linda Naeve (Ale) Clausi 5 4 - 51,74
28º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) Carlando for President 4 - 61,4
29º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Durton Clover Collen 4 - 69,47
30º Per Ulven (Nor) Billy Diamond 4 - 73,74
31º Per Ulven (Nor) Didi de Goerdereede 4 - 76,03
32º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Ferstlhof's Doraja 5 - 83,82
33º Marcello Carraro (Ita) New Remake de Servery 6 - 90,37
34º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Tresor De Varende 7 - 91,83
35º Christiane Knippling (Ale) Delcento 10 - 87,49
36º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) B Boy Ii 12 - 74,85
37º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Twice De Bloye E
  Alessia Benzi (Ita) Bucephala Z E
  Prueba Nº12 Bronze Tour 3.1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Augustin Massin (Fra) Sell Ta De Grafan 0 - 58,34
Augustin Massin (Fra) Dundee Odeveld 0 - 59,37
Nicholas Martyn Cadman (Gbr) Toplimit 0 - 60,09
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Oxana De La Chavee 0 - 62,56
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Condor 564 0 - 63,15
Ann-Kathrin Brune (Ale) Santana 927 0 - 64,9
Christiane Boos (Ale) Cessna Lux 0 - 65,42
Eloise Guy (Gbr) Zaniet 0 - 65,72
Mathieu Gass (Sui) Lady Catoki 0 - 65,81
10º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Gabana 0 - 68,6
11º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0 - 68,7
12º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Lasserre 0 - 70,71
13º Stefanie Gass (Sui) Celia 0 - 70,72
14º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Look Me V 0 - 72,49
15º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Camillo VDL 0 - 72,85
16º Amy Inglis (Gbr) Billy Boundary 0 - 73,99
17º Per Ulven (Nor) Carlie 3 1 - 79,91
18º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Cros 3 - 84,26
19º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Carsten 3 - 86,27
20º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Little Penny 4 - 59,75
21º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Tresor de Fremis 4 - 62,69
22º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Little Simba 4 - 63,22
23º Joshua Madgewick (Gbr) Hallmark Carnival 4 - 70,52
24º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Lakota 4 - 71,49
25º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Won Ton Ton 4 - 73,38
26º Dan Walsh (Irl) Waterloo 5 - 78,11
27º Per Ulven (Nor) Urlanmore Albi 6 - 86,66
28º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Carano 8 - 70,7
29º Mireia Butí López (Esp) Triquidame Z 9 - 78,31
30º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Ben Hur 11 - 86,24
31º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ba Belle 12 - 91,67
32º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Seabird Du Quesnoy 12 - 104,9
33º Emily Bevens (Gbr) Fleur Van Overis E
  Prueba Nº13 Bronze Tour 4.1,40 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amy Inglis (Gbr) Renkum Dorenda 0/0 - 29,85
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Avanti 0/0 - 30,01
Theresa Kamps (Ale) Camaro 108 0/0 - 31,04
Enda Carroll (Irl) Valetto Jx 0/0 - 31,35
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Chazar 0/0 - 31,58
Ann-Kathrin Brune (Ale) Fancy Balou 0/0 - 33,26
Christiane Boos (Ale) Blundstone 0/4 - 34,34
Charlotte Gremont Nauman (Fra) Sire De Beau Soleil 0/4 - 36,57
Linda Naeve (Ale) Crispy 15 1 - 56,44
10º Augustin Massin (Fra) Triskell Ar Park 4 - 45,99
11º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Zelinosa E
  Prueba Nº14 Silver Tour 1. 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Aranco 0 - 64,64
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ideal 0 - 64,82
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Daladin Van T'heike 0 - 70,58
Michael Duffy (Irl) Torino 0 - 70,61
Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Zanette 0 - 71,35
Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Countess II 0 - 71,8
Dan Walsh (Irl) Caius 0 - 75,88
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Siament Palatie 0 - 76,29
Chad Fellows (Gbr) Benevita 0 - 76,36
10º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Copain 0 - 76,57
11º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 0 - 78,74
12º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Victorie G 0 - 78,85
13º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) 3q Coulthard 0 - 80,2
14º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Balous Ramona 0 - 81,16
15º Amy Inglis (Gbr) Cupido Van't Schuurke 0 - 83,21
16º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Anicmo 1 - 86,44
17º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Ullriquequine's Cornelius 1 - 87,33
18º Lieven Devos (Bel) Caredo C 2 - 89,13
19º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Theoreme du Desir 2 - 90,06
20º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Conda 17 2 - 90,12
21º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Goldika Vh Dingeshof 2 - 90,56
22º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 2 - 91,47
23º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Contar 3 - 93,26
24º Anthony Condon (Irl) Robine De Baussy 3 - 93,6
25º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Contessa V 4 - 73,66
26º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Bluerell S 4 - 75,19
27º Dave Quigley (Irl) Eis Floriane Z 4 - 83,68
28º Carlotta Caccia Dominioni (Ita) Oura De Rouet 4 - 90,53
29º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Bohemio Del Olmo 6 - 88,85
30º Marie Demonte (Fra) Urpita One 6 - 91,36
31º Pedro Pons Mórente (Esp) Casanova 8 - 72,63
32º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Stakkanuja 8 - 77,98
33º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Paris XI 8 - 79,02
34º Peter Burri (Sui) Wielectra E 8 - 82
35º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Toners Okeanis 9 - 87,68
36º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Caledo 10 - 89,63
37º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 12 - 74,81
38º Petra Pescova (Cze) Serena Hf 17 - 86,1
39º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Doha Du Houssoit R
  Prueba Nº15 Silver Tour 2. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Burri (Sui) Frederick 0 - 59,45
Laura Johnson (Gbr) Douglas Delight 0 - 62,7
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Saga De La Roque 0 - 63,27
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Hannibal Van Paemel 0 - 63,83
Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Filou Xl 0 - 65,21
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Anthonis 0 - 69,42
Gavin Harley (Irl) Claraddo 0 - 69,93
Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Fieve 0 - 71,45
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cassey 5 0 - 71,45
10º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Caramba 66 0 - 72,11
11º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Crystal 15 0 - 72,95
12º Cormac Hanley (Irl) Zin Chin 0 - 75,31
13º Edouard Rothschild de (Isr) Quite Special B Z 0 - 78,9
14º Anthony Condon (Irl) Cillbhrid Luninoss 0 - 80,24
15º Marie Demonte (Fra) Tostaky De La Loue 4 - 65,05
16º Niall Talbot (Irl) Kobold Von Schlosslihof 4 - 65,91
17º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Bamboula de Guldenboom 4 - 68,26
18º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Shere Khan De Bornat 4 - 69,31
19º Monika Martini (Ale) Cleopatra Vi 4 - 70,13
20º Ann-Kathrin Brune (Ale) Lord Grannus 4 8 - 71,08
21º Antonis Petris (Gre) Athena De L'Eden 8 - 73,89
22º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Uschi 8 - 80,83
23º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Cariinjo T 11 - 107,92
  Prueba Nº16 Silver Tour 3. 1,40 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Rebelle De Preuilly 0/0 - 36,53
Lieven Devos (Bel) Horion De Liebersart 0/0 - 36,72
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Paloma 0/0 - 38,11
Gavin Harley (Irl) Citizenguard Terre D'Aix 0/4 - 35,97
Theresa Kamps (Ale) Chester 225 0/4 - 36,13
Cormac Hanley (Irl) Fiona Harteveld 0/4 - 47,69
Jens Baackmann (Ale) Contadoor 2 4 - 47,49
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Casscobat 8 - 46,77
  Prueba Nº17 Gold Tour 1. 1.30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0 - 62,38
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Prior B'e 0 - 63,79
Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Clearlake 0 - 65,88
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Olympia III 0 - 66,98
Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bailey 0 - 67,46
Dave Quigley (Irl) Quinito IV 0 - 70,07
Chad Fellows (Gbr) Goldfinga III 0 - 72,49
Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lyrical 0 - 72,81
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) All Passion Skb 0 - 75,61
10º Diego De Riu (Ita) Sangue Freddo 0 - 76,2
11º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Taima 0 - 77,27
12º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Alcapone De Vanta 0 - 78,42
13º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Benito 0 - 79,62
14º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0 - 81,79
15º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 0 - 81,95
16º Peter Burri (Sui) Carnac Du Friou 0 - 82,43
17º Annabelle Joost (Usa) Siec Lion King 1 - 86,66
18º Michael Duffy (Irl) Miss Untouchable 2 - 89,32
19º Anthony Condon (Irl) Ashdale Luxara 2 - 90,1
20º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Carmen 255 2 - 90,39
21º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Darc Ory 4 - 61,28
22º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Boca Junior 4 - 68,12
23º Antonis Petris (Gre) Fair Play 4 - 74,26
24º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Lord Petz 4 - 77,1
25º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Balandro 4 - 78,6
26º Carlos López (Col) Cuplandra 6 - 104,81
27º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Baluciene 7 - 92,5
28º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Ashdale Futuro 8 - 71,62
29º Marie Demonte (Fra) Tsigane Du Gers 12 - 97,68
30º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Orlando De La Provilla E
  Kevin Melliger (Sui) Ukkie S Z E
  Prueba Nº17 Gold Tour 2. 1.35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agathe Vacher (Fra) Askan Z 62,26
Marcel Wolf (Ale) Calvadossi 2 62,5
Marie Demonte (Fra) Royalty Du Genet 62,56
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Bokidoki van de Kranenburg 62,79
Jens Baackmann (Ale) Coralin 6 63,93
Leina Benkhraba (Mar) Quomedien De Pleville 64,88
Michael Duffy (Irl) Quidams Boy 65,4
Kevin Melliger (Sui) Quick Girl Z II 66,65
Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 68,94
10º Diego De Riu (Ita) Danger G 69,41
11º Mohammed Azoum (Mar) Quattro Du Gue 70,02
12º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Calou 71,56
13º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Atlantys By Wisbecq 71,95
14º Gavin Harley (Irl) Citizenguard Rioso Van D Kapel 72,21
15º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Beat Me 72,44
16º Cormac Hanley (Irl) Polar Des Roques 72,49
17º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo 73,79
18º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Adlantico Boy 75,65
19º Anthony Condon (Irl) Aristio 76,71
20º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Charivari Kg 76,78
21º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Best de la Hart 77,51
22º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Ondeo de Piliere 77,77
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Talys De Fleyers 77,81
24º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Renkum Centre Star 78,52
25º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Balou 660 79,24
26º Annabelle Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge 79,96
27º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Olive 80,32
28º Peter Burri (Sui) Spring Dark 81,25
29º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Chacco Mio 2 81,4
30º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Uburon Vant Voortveld 82,71
31º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Baldeur 84,48
32º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Vanilla Di Villagana 89
33º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon 89,04
34º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Balluchon Du Rouet 94,13
35º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Orbiting 97,54
36º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Patricks Hill 104,89
37º Carlos López (Col) A Dollar M 105,93
38º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Um Bongo E
  Prueba Nº18 Gold Tour 3. 1.40 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Demonte (Fra) Resille De Tourniere 0/0 - 30,29
Gavin Harley (Irl) Citizenguard Understone Van De Kapel 0/0 - 32,27
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Cool 0/0 - 32,52
Ralf Runge (Ale) I Am Samourai 0/0 - 34,75
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 0/4 - 31,42
Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 0/4 - 32,89
Jens Baackmann (Ale) Tnt Explosive 0/4 - 47,11
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Queen Rubin 5 0/7 - 51,48
Michael Duffy (Irl) Lenox 0/8 - 30,06
10º Peter Burri (Sui) Quillini 0/8 - 34,39
11º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Caribaldi 0/10 - 49,27
12º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Luftikus S 1 - 50,06
13º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 1 - 50,68
14º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 1 - 50,82
15º Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 1 - 51,44
16º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Calvadossi 2 1 - 59,14
17º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Sparco De Virton 4 - 46,18
18º Mohammed Azoum (Mar) Simara Alia 4 - 47,91
19º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Kuechenboy 4 - 48,79
20º Cormac Hanley (Irl) Estefanía 4 - 49,23
21º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Quinn 13 6 - 57,84
22º Leina Benkhraba (Mar) Quetam des Etisses 8 - 47,36
23º Abdesslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Poker Des Cohues 8 - 48,88
24º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Uganito Du Seigneur 8 - 49,4
25º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Timpex Cromwell 11 - 59,14
26º Edouard Rothschild de (Isr) Kiamon 11 - 77,46
27º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Adermie 52 15 - 75,98
28º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Cold Case 2 E
29º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo R
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Olympic Cruz R
  Carlos López (Col) Prince de la Mare R
  Prueba Nº19 Gold Tour 4. 1.45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Excenel V 0 - 72,62
Ralf Runge (Ale) Summersault 0 - 73,29
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 0 - 73,74
Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0 - 75,95
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Onslow 0 - 76,21
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Stella De Lannay 0 - 77
Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Quax 42 0 - 77,75
Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Grand 0 - 80,28
Mohammed Azoum (Mar) Starlette De Maillet 0 - 81,23
10º Carlos López (Col) Zephyr II 4 - 69,3
11º Michael Duffy (Irl) Cortina 200 4 - 69,36
12º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 4 - 73,94
13º Marie Demonte (Fra) Qoatao de l'Isle 4 - 74,91
14º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Quali Quanti 4 - 75,88
15º Abdesslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Mowgli Des Plains 4 - 81,22
16º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Ruswil 4 - 82,74
17º Peter Burri (Sui) Adeway 6 - 88,46
18º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Queen Rubin 5 8 - 70,41
19º Cormac Hanley (Irl) Wido 8 - 76,29
20º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Carrera 58 8 - 81,68
21º Anthony Condon (Irl) Ashdale Luison 9 - 84,07
22º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Whin Whin 9 - 84,58
23º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Why Indoctro Vdl 9 - 85,49
24º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Quasimodo Vii 9 - 86,01
25º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 9 - 86,37
26º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Cara 9 - 86,83
27º Gavin Harley (Irl) Ralphy Utopia De Ransbeck 12 - 69,49
28º Edouard Rothschild de (Isr) Ralliano 12 - 96,5
29º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Valentino 23 - 125,68
30º Petra Pescova (Cze) Vip E
31º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Shearwater Mikado R
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Quisas Diamant R
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg R
  Prueba Nº20 Bronze Tour 1. 1,15 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kay Noah Melliger (Sui) Queeny V 0/0 - 26,67
Sandra Hofner (Sui) Integral Equina Lamborghini 0/0 - 29,42
Joan Esteve Batiste (Esp) Felice IX 0/0 - 29,80
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 32,20
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Italic De Mescam 0/2 - 47,17
14º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Salva Du Lunain 0/8 - 40,48
20º Susana Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) ?Usidor de Perhet? 9 - 75,78
  Prueba Nº21 Bronze Tour 2. 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alessia Benzi (Ita) Dishy Chrissy 0/0 - 28,09
Linda Naeve (Ale) Clausi 5 0/0 - 28,4
Linda Naeve (Ale) Carlotta 193 0/0 - 29,96
Hadar Cats (Isr) Astérix 0/0 - 30,64
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) Nicky d'Artemis 0/0 - 32,87
Marcello Carraro (Ita) New Remake de Servery 0/0 - 33,18
Mathieu Gass (Sui) Quicko 0/0 - 34,52
Marta Bañón Calatayud (Esp) Vasco 0/0 - 34,91
Nina Barbour (Gbr) Durton Clover Collen 0/0 - 35,08
10º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Carnavals Wonder 0/0 - 35,24
11º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Penelope Des Etisses 0/0 - 35,59
12º Marie Vinassac (Fra) Urbain De La Gaverie 0/0 - 35,79
13º Per Ulven (Nor) Carlie 3 0/0 - 37,87
14º Stefanie Gass (Sui) Wildcard 7 0/0 - 38,59
15º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Douglas 0/0 - 38,74
16º Ignacio Bañon Calatayud (Esp) Nana Du Mury Marais Z 0/0 - 39,61
17º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Calitol 0/0 - 40,14
18º Nasir Pg Mohamed (Bru) Rudolf Z 0/0 - 41
19º Matthias Gude (Ale) Zooeptop 0/0 - 41,33
20º Pedro Pons Mórente (Esp) Batuk 0/0 - 42,98
21º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Nacar De Olid 0/4 - 34,48
22º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) B Boy Ii 0/4 - 36,24
23º Hanna Elin Ottersky (Ale) Bellevue 108 0/4 - 37,99
24º Per Ulven (Nor) Billy Diamond 0/4 - 40,38
25º Joshua Madgewick (Gbr) Cevin'z Joy 0/6 - 52,39
26º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Tosca Dorcel 4 - 54,39
27º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Twister Doty 4 - 55,2
28º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Pasha 4 - 62,69
29º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Quiissini 4 - 63,38
30º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Ferstlhof's Doraja 4 - 63,59
31º Yahya Abou Khadour (Esp) Gilda 4 - 64,97
32º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Twice De Bloye 7 - 82,57
33º Alicia Recio Fernandez (Esp) Ocarina D'avril E
  Prueba Nº22 Bronze Tour 3. 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Menthe Verte 0/0 - 30,23
Theresa Kamps (Ale) Lasserre 0/0 - 30,85
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Kilar 0/0 - 32,59
Ann-Kathrin Brune (Ale) Santana 927 0/0 - 32,61
Stacey Babes (Gbr) Arena Z 0/0 - 34,19
Marcello Carraro (Ita) Tresor de Fremis 0/0 - 34,59
Julia Desbordes (Fra) Cometus Z 0/0 - 34,69
Stephanie Bichsel (Sui) Rdc Atletico 0/0 - 36,18
Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Ben Hur 0/0 - 38,06
10º Jaime Tamames (Esp) Epi De Porceyo 0/0 - 39,1
11º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Won Ton Ton 0/0 - 39,83
12º Per Ulven (Nor) Didi de Goerdereede 0/0 - 40
13º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Look Me V 0/0 - 40,28
14º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Seabird Du Quesnoy 0/0 - 40,47
15º Matthias Gude (Ale) Casillas 4 0/0 - 41,33
16º Mireia Butí López (Esp) Triquidame Z 0/0 - 41,72
17º Nasir Pg Mohamed (Bru) Niack de l'Abbaye 0/0 - 43,45
18º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Little Simba 0/4 - 33,99
19º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Little Penny 0/4 - 34,57
20º Monika Martini (Ale) Amadu 0/4 - 34,94
21º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) Carlando for President 0/4 - 37,06
22º Christiane Knippling (Ale) Delcento 0/9 - 49,26
23º Augustin Massin (Fra) Sell Ta De Grafan 0/12 - 34,02
24º Matthias Gude (Ale) La Cassin 2 1 - 51,13
25º Filippo Morelli (Bel) Passion D'en Haut 4 - 43,21
26º Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Duxiana 4 - 45,69
27º Mathieu Gass (Sui) Lady Catoki 4 - 46,04
28º Pedro Pons Mórente (Esp) Quinsberry 5 - 51,06
29º Adi Kissilevich (Isr) Calvin Casper 5 - 51,9
30º Per Ulven (Nor) Urlanmore Albi 8 - 43,55
31º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Carano 8 - 45,25
32º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Camillo VDL 10 - 58,33
33º Patricia Alvarado (Ven) Chaplino Alia 12 - 82,66
34º Emily Bevens (Gbr) Fleur Van Overis E
  Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Gabana E
  Prueba Nº23 Bronze Tour 4. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amy Inglis (Gbr) Renkum Dorenda 0 - 66,29
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ba Belle 0 - 75,29
Stefanie Gass (Sui) Celia 0 - 76,78
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Avanti 4 - 64,51
Augustin Massin (Fra) Dundee Odeveld 4 - 66,55
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Oxana De La Chavee 4 - 67,89
Linda Naeve (Ale) Crispy 15 4 - 69,08
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Condor 564 4 - 69,79
Christiane Boos (Ale) Blundstone 4 - 70,03
10º Joshua Madgewick (Gbr) Hallmark Carnival 4 - 75,34
11º Patricia Alvarado (Ven) Desire Vh Ruytershof 5 - 78,61
12º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Camaro 108 8 - 65,66
13º Charlotte Gremont Nauman (Fra) Sire De Beau Soleil 8 - 75,08
14º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Zaniet 8 - 75,15
15º Amy Inglis (Gbr) Billy Boundary 9 - 97,7
16º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 10 - 83,58
17º Augustin Massin (Fra) Triskell Ar Park 16 - 93,16
18º Nicholas Martyn Cadman (Gbr) Toplimit 24 - 91,83
19º Ann-Kathrin Brune (Ale) Fancy Balou E
20º Christiane Boos (Ale) Cessna Lux R
  Prueba Nº24 Silver Tour 1. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Burri (Sui) Wielectra E 0 - 63,65
Kevin Melliger (Sui) Contessa V 0 - 66,45
Agathe Vacher (Fra) Bluerell S 0 - 66,76
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Siament Palatie 0 - 67,68
Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 0 - 69,68
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Paris XI 0 - 69,76
Valentine Belooussof (Fra) 3q Coulthard 0 - 73,25
Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Caledo 0 - 73,69
Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Ullriquequine's Cornelius 0 - 75,68
10º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 0 - 79,45
11º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Cariinjo T 0 - 80,63
12º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Stakkanuja 0 - 81,77
13º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Goldika Vh Dingeshof 0 - 81,91
14º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Contadoor 2 0 - 82,03
15º Lieven Devos (Bel) Caredo C 0 - 83,48
16º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Bohemio Del Olmo 0 - 86,7
17º Dave Quigley (Irl) Eis Floriane Z 0 - 89,08
18º Marie Demonte (Fra) Urpita One 0 - 93,97
19º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Doha Du Houssoit 0 - 94,88
20º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Contar 0 - 98,46
21º Petra Pescova (Cze) Serena Hf E
  Prueba Nº25 Silver Tour 2. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Caretto 0/0 - 29,63
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Caramba 66 0/0 - 31,77
Chad Fellows (Gbr) Benevita 0/0 - 32,85
Laura Johnson (Gbr) Douglas Delight 0/0 - 33,6
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Copain 0/0 - 34,96
Samuel Perriez (Fra) Victorie G 0/0 - 36,35
Pieter Clemens (Bel) Anicmo 0/0 - 38,97
Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 0/0 - 41,53
Amy Inglis (Gbr) Cupido Van't Schuurke 0/0 - 41,74
10º Peter Burri (Sui) Frederick 0/4 - 30,9
11º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Aranco 0/4 - 32,19
12º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Latina 211 0/4 - 36,09
13º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Anthonis 0/4 - 36,33
14º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Toners Okeanis 0/4 - 41,71
15º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Balous Ramona 0/8 - 42,34
16º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Samara de Mazure 0/8 - 46,19
17º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ideal 4 - 39,72
18º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) A S Norge 4 - 42,76
19º Carlotta Caccia Dominioni (Ita) Oura De Rouet 4 - 43,21
20º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Countess II 4 - 43,29
21º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Conda 17 4 - 43,37
22º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Daladin Van T'heike 4 - 44,74
23º Pedro Pons Mórente (Esp) Casanova 4 - 45,71
24º Cormac Hanley (Irl) Fiona Harteveld 4 - 45,81
25º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Fieve 4 - 46,03
26º Michael Duffy (Irl) Torino 5 - 53,13
27º Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Zanette 8 - 43,99
28º Anthony Condon (Irl) Cillbhrid Luninoss 8 - 45,62
  Prueba Nº26 Silver Tour 3. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niall Talbot (Irl) Kobold Von Schlosslihof 0 - 55,58
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Saga De La Roque 0 - 57,47
Edouard Rothschild de (Isr) Quite Special B Z 0 - 60,56
Monika Martini (Ale) Cleopatra Vi 0 - 60,88
Marie Demonte (Fra) Tostaky De La Loue 0 - 61,81
Ann-Kathrin Brune (Ale) Lord Grannus 4 0 - 63,23
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Paloma 0 - 63,64
Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Filou Xl 0 - 63,98
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Hannibal Van Paemel 0 - 64,17
10º Cormac Hanley (Irl) Zin Chin 0 - 64,8
11º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Uschi 0 - 64,81
12º Gavin Harley (Irl) Citizenguard Terre D'Aix 0 - 65,75
13º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Chester 225 4 - 59,71
14º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Shere Khan De Bornat 4 - 61,77
15º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 64,81
16º Antonis Petris (Gre) Athena De L'Eden 4 - 64,97
17º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Crystal 15 8 - 68,55
  Prueba Nº27 Gold Tour 1. 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0/0 - 27,52
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Prior B'e 0/0 - 30,28
Diego De Riu (Ita) Quuni d'Amaury 0/0 - 30,92
Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Lord Petz 0/0 - 33,52
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 0/0 - 34,38
Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Clearlake 0/0 - 35,66
Jens Baackmann (Ale) La Victoire 0/0 - 42,96
Michael Duffy (Irl) Miss Untouchable 0/0 - 42,97
Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Orlando De La Provilla 0/4 - 34,37
10º Carlos López (Col) A Dollar M 0/8 - 24,93
11º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Boca Junior 4 - 53,72
12º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Um Bongo 4 - 65,18
13º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Ukkie S Z E
  Peter Burri (Sui) Carnac Du Friou E
  Prueba Nº28 Gold Tour 2. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcel Wolf (Ale) Calvadossi 2 0 - 61,11
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Bokidoki van de Kranenburg 0 - 66,45
Marie Demonte (Fra) Tsigane Du Gers 0 - 66,75
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Why Indoctro Vdl 0 - 66,81
Mohammed Azoum (Mar) Simara Alia 0 - 69
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Olive 0 - 69
Anthony Condon (Irl) Aristio 0 - 69,36
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon 0 - 72,81
Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0 - 75,67
10º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Clenur 0 - 77,19
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Talys De Fleyers 0 - 77,94
12º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Carmen 255 1 - 78,44
13º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Benito 1 - 81,06
14º Michael Duffy (Irl) Quidams Boy 4 - 68,5
15º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Campari 269 4 - 69,58
16º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Calou* 4 - 69,94
17º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Goldfinga III 4 - 70
18º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bailey* 4 - 70,77
19º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Balandro 4 - 73,41
20º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Olympia III 4 - 74,16
21º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lyrical 4 - 76,11
22º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Quick Girl Z II 5 - 78,22
23º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Atlantys By Wisbecq 5 - 79,52
24º Carlos López (Col) Cuplandra 8 - 60,45
25º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Caribaldi 8 - 69,83
26º Abdesslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Poker Des Cohues 8 - 74,13
27º Lieven Devos (Bel) Olympic Cruz 8 - 75,23
28º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Quali Quanti 11 - 89,06
29º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Darc Ory 12 - 68,26
30º Antonis Petris (Gre) Fair Play 12 - 75,69
31º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Balluchon Du Rouet 12 - 76,65
32º Diego De Riu (Ita) Sangue Freddo 13 - 78,35
33º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Taima 18 - 115,13
34º Peter Burri (Sui) Spring Dark 25 - 96,74
35º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo E
36º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Ashdale Futuro R
  Annabelle Joost (Usa) Siec Lion King R
  Prueba Nº29 Gold Tour 3. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leina Benkhraba (Mar) Quomedien De Pleville 0 - 63,98
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Stella De Lannay 0 - 64,91
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Cool 0 - 67,65
Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 0 - 67,7
Peter Burri (Sui) Quillini 0 - 75,05
Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Best de la Hart 0 - 78,7
Annabelle Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge 1 - 83,81
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 2 - 84,82
Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 3 - 89,05
10º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Renkum Centre Star 3 - 90,83
11º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Beat Me 4 - 68,67
12º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Berdina 4 - 71,45
13º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Orbiting 4 - 72,16
14º Mohammed Azoum (Mar) Quattro Du Gue 4 - 74,11
15º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 4 - 74,8
16º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 5 - 99,29
17º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Vanilla Di Villagana 6 - 84,99
18º Michael Duffy (Irl) Cortina 200 7 - 88,83
19º Diego De Riu (Ita) Danger G 8 - 70,96
20º Cormac Hanley (Irl) Polar Des Roques 8 - 75,53
21º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) All Passion Skb 8 - 78,31
22º Edouard Rothschild de (Isr) Kiamon 8 - 95,06
23º Carlos López (Col) Prince de la Mare 8 - 109,78
24º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Baldeur 9 - 82,92
25º Marie Demonte (Fra) Royalty Du Genet 12 - 79,36
26º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Timpex Cromwell 20 - 93,19
27º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo E
  Prueba Nº30 Gold Tour 4. 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gavin Harley (Irl) Ralphy Utopia De Ransbeck 0/0 - 30,75
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Luftikus S 0/0 - 33,04
Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 35,04
Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Cold Case 2 0/0 - 36,48
Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Charivari Kg 0/0 - 37,89
Marie Demonte (Fra) Resille De Tourniere 0/4 - 31,66
Jens Baackmann (Ale) Coralin 6 0/4 - 31,86
Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0/4 - 34,02
Anthony Condon (Irl) Ashdale Luison 0/4 - 36,05
10º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Uganito Du Seigneur 0/4 - 36,79
11º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Adermie 52 0/4 - 39,61
12º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Sparco De Virton 0/8 - 30,71
13º Cormac Hanley (Irl) Estefanía 0/8 - 36,82
14º Carlos López (Col) Zephyr II 0/9 - 62,91
15º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Quinn 13 0/R
16º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Balou 660 4 - 51,63
17º Mohammed Azoum (Mar) Starlette De Maillet 4 - 52,53
18º Michael Duffy (Irl) Lenox 4 - 52,92
19º Leina Benkhraba (Mar) Quetam des Etisses 4 - 53,68
20º Ralf Runge (Ale) I Am Samourai 4 - 53,83
21º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Queen Rubin 5 4 - 53,86
22º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Valentino 4 - 54,92
23º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Kuechenboy 4 - 55,82
24º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 4 - 58,98
25º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Cara 8 - 54,9
26º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Quasimodo Vii 8 - 55,93
27º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Carrera 58 8 - 57,48
28º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Ondeo de Piliere 12 - 55,05
29º Peter Burri (Sui) Adeway 12 - 58,38
30º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Onslow 17 - 58,88
31º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Uburon Vant Voortveld E
32º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo R
  Ben Talbot (Gbr) Timpex Cromwell R
  Prueba Nº31 Bronze Tour 1. 1,15 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kay Noah Melliger (Sui) Queeny V 0/0 - 31,01
Sandra Hofner (Sui) Integral Equina Lamborghini 0/0 - 32,02
Alicia Recio Fernandez (Esp) Ocarina D'avril 0/0 - 38,67
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Italic De Mescam 0/0 - 41,69
Hanna Elin Ottersky (Ale) Corny 6 0/0 - 45,42
Adele Breton (Fra) Rio Du Tyl 0/4 - 35,12
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Salva Du Lunain 0/4 - 38,96
Christiane Knippling (Ale) Ever Gold 0/4 - 39,87
Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Carlonso 0/4 - 40,02
10º Hadar Cats (Isr) For Next Generation 0/5 - 48,89
11º Emily Bevens (Gbr) Edipo Re Csg 4/1 - 50,13
12º Marie Gerdes (Ale) GK Lorbas 0/8 - 42,73
13º Patrick Haht (Ale) Quijano 4/8 - 42,68
14º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 13/0 - 41,17
15º Sandra Hofner (Sui) Genoves 12/4 - 38,93
16º Carlotta Franz (Ale) Crispy 11 9/E
17º Nathalie Vantieghem (Bel) D Intessa E
  Hadar Cats (Isr) Bickley Brook Bella E
  Linda Naeve (Ale) Ornellaia 2 E
  Prueba Nº32 Bronze Tour 2. 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Linda Naeve (Ale) Clausi 5 0/0 - 32,54
Linda Naeve (Ale) Carlotta 193 0/0 - 32,95
Hadar Cats (Isr) Astérix 0/0 - 33,59
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) Nicky d'Artemis 0/0 - 35,84
Hanna Elin Ottersky (Ale) Bellevue 108 0/0 - 38,28
Marcello Carraro (Ita) New Remake de Servery 0/0 - 38,95
Nasir Pg Mohamed (Bru) Rudolf Z 0/0 - 40,54
Jack Dodd (Irl) Augustinus Lan 0/0 - 41,34
Yahya Abou Khadour (Esp) Gilda 0/0 - 42,3
10º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Penelope Des Etisses 0/0 - 42,4
11º Pedro Pons Mórente (Esp) Batuk 0/0 - 42,48
12º Alessia Benzi (Ita) Rimini 042 0/4 - 33,07
13º Min-Young Kim (Kor) Close Up Z 0/4 - 36,93
14º Joshua Madgewick (Gbr) Cevin'z Joy 0/4 - 37,23
15º Alessia Benzi (Ita) Bucephala Z 4/0 - 43,1
16º Mathieu Gass (Sui) Quicko 4/0 - 45,46
17º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Carnavals Wonder 0/4 - 47,39
18º Marta Bañón Calatayud (Esp) Vasco 0/5 - 50,3
19º Emily Bevens (Gbr) Fleur Van Overis 0/6 - 53,85
20º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer (Esp) Felice IX 4/4 - 37,59
21º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) B Boy Ii 4/4 - 40,48
22º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Pasha 8/4 - 44,43
23º Hanna Elin Ottersky (Ale) Cheval De Coeur 4/8 - 44,44
24º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Citti 0/R
25º Ignacio Bañon Calatayud (Esp) Nana Du Mury Marais Z 4/R
  Prueba Nº33 Bronze Tour 3. 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Monika Martini (Ale) Amadu 60,24
Augustin Massin (Fra) Sell Ta De Grafan 61,16
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Condor 564 61,88
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Kilar 62
Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Duxiana 62,18
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Little Simba 62,77
Stephanie Bichsel (Sui) Rdc Atletico 63,08
Augustin Massin (Fra) Triskell Ar Park 63,92
Marcello Carraro (Ita) Tresor de Fremis 64,2
10º Amy Inglis (Gbr) Billy Boundary 66,2
11º Mathieu Gass (Sui) Lady Catoki 66,23
12º Nicholas Martyn Cadman (Gbr) Toplimit 66,48
13º Matthias Gude (Ale) La Cassin 2 71,74
14º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Look Me V 73,78
15º Christiane Knippling (Ale) Delcento 74,65
16º Julia Desbordes (Fra) Cometus Z 75,08
17º Pedro Pons Mórente (Esp) Quinsberry 76,38
18º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Menthe Verte 77,93
19º Mireia Butí López (Esp) Triquidame Z 78,69
20º Nasir Pg Mohamed (Bru) Niack de l'Abbaye 79,2
21º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Belle Epoque 80,06
22º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Ben Hur 80,58
23º Stefanie Gass (Sui) Wildcard 7 81,56
24º Per Ulven (Nor) Urlanmore Albi 82,56
25º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Nacar De Olid 83,62
26º Ann-Kathrin Brune (Ale) Fancy Balou 85,69
27º Adi Kissilevich (Isr) Calvin Casper 86,9
28º Carlotta Caccia Dominioni (Ita) Begolia 86,96
29º Jaime Tamames (Esp) Epi De Porceyo 87,38
30º Per Ulven (Nor) Didi de Goerdereede 87,83
31º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Carano 90,01
32º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Twister Doty 95,8
33º Marie Vinassac (Fra) Urbain De La Gaverie 96,59
34º Matthias Gude (Ale) Zooeptop 98,96
35º Filippo Morelli (Bel) Passion D'en Haut E
  Patricia Alvarado (Ven) Chaplino Alia E
  Theresa Kamps (Ale) Lasserre E
  Christiane Boos (Ale) Cessna Lux E
  Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Gabana E
40º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) Carlando for President R
  Prueba Nº34 Bronze Tour 4. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enda Carroll (Irl) Valetto Jx 0/0 - 43,76
Stefanie Gass (Sui) Celia 0/0 - 43,89
Eloise Guy (Gbr) Zaniet 0/4 - 44,21
Amy Inglis (Gbr) Renkum Dorenda 0/10 - 65,86
Stacey Babes (Gbr) Arena Z 1 - 85,21
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Chazar 4 - 74,75
Linda Naeve (Ale) Crispy 15 4 - 81,59
Theresa Kamps (Ale) Camaro 108 4 - 83,89
Charlotte Gremont Nauman (Fra) Sire De Beau Soleil 5 - 84,31
10º Patricia Alvarado (Ven) Desire Vh Ruytershof 5 - 86,62
11º Augustin Massin (Fra) Dundee Odeveld 8 - 70,24
12º Christiane Boos (Ale) Blundstone 8 - 79,69
13º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ba Belle 9 - 84,14
14º Joshua Madgewick (Gbr) Hallmark Carnival 9 - 85,96
15º Matthias Gude (Ale) Casillas 4 12 - 98,99
16º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Oxana De La Chavee 16 - 74,95
  Prueba Nº35 Silver Tour 1. 1,30 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Siament Palatie 0/0 - 34,44
Peter Burri (Sui) Wielectra E 0/0 - 34,45
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Aranco 0/0 - 34,6
Anthony Condon (Irl) Robine De Baussy 0/0 - 34,76
Kevin Melliger (Sui) Contessa V 0/0 - 37,41
Lieven Devos (Bel) Caredo C 0/0 - 37,64
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) A S Norge 0/0 - 43,09
Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Stakkanuja 0/0 - 44,96
Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Contar 0/0 - 46,44
10º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 0/0 - 47,43
11º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Contadoor 2 0/1 - 49,61
12º Dave Quigley (Irl) Eis Floriane Z 0/2 - 52,55
13º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Paris XI 0/4 - 37,39
14º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Countess II 0/4 - 40,04
15º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) 3q Coulthard 0/4 - 41,83
16º Marie Demonte (Fra) Urpita One 0/4 - 46,89
17º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 0/8 - 43,88
18º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Theoreme du Desir 4 - 53,08
19º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Goldika Vh Dingeshof E
20º Petra Pescova (Cze) Serena Hf R
  Prueba Nº36 Silver Tour 2. 1,35 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Casscobat 0 - 59,7
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ideal 0 - 60,77
Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Fieve 0 - 65,01
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Daladin Van T'heike 0 - 65,18
Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Ullriquequine's Cornelius 0 - 66,04
Dominic Webb (Gbr) Toners Okeanis 0 - 69
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Anthonis 0 - 70,74
Cormac Hanley (Irl) Fiona Harteveld 0 - 74,53
Michael Duffy (Irl) Torino 0 - 74,71
10º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Copain 0 - 75,11
11º Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Zanette 0 - 76,67
12º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Caledo 0 - 79,83
13º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Balous Ramona 0 - 81,76
14º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Bohemio Del Olmo 0 - 82,65
15º Pedro Pons Mórente (Esp) Casanova 0 - 85,04
16º Carlotta Caccia Dominioni (Ita) Oura De Rouet 0 - 85,1
17º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Samara de Mazure 0 - 85,36
18º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert ( Fra) Latina 211 0 - 102,36
  Prueba Nº37 Silver Tour Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niall Talbot (Irl) Kobold Von Schlosslihof 0/0 - 37,7
Lieven Devos (Bel) Horion De Liebersart 0/0 - 38,66
Monika Martini (Ale) Cleopatra Vi 0/0 - 39,53
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Shere Khan De Bornat 0/0 - 40,51
Marie Demonte (Fra) Tostaky De La Loue 0/0 - 41,41
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Hannibal Van Paemel 0/0 - 41,65
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Paloma 0/0 - 43,74
Antonis Petris (Gre) Athena De L'Eden 0/0 - 44,19
Amy Inglis (Gbr) Cupido Van't Schuurke 0/0 - 47,81
10º Peter Burri (Sui) Frederick 0/4 - 38,34
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Saga De La Roque 0/4 - 41,07
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Casscobat 0/4 - 41,6
13º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Caretto 0/4 - 42,21
14º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Uschi 0/R
15º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cassey 5 0/R
16º Dan Walsh (Irl) Caius 1 - 82,19
17º Edouard Rothschild de (Isr) Quite Special B Z 1 - 82,21
18º Gavin Harley (Irl) Citizenguard Terre D'Aix 4 - 76,84
19º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 77,28
20º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Benevita 5 - 80,32
21º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 5 - 80,66
22º Ann-Kathrin Brune (Ale) Lord Grannus 4 8 - 74,43
23º Cormac Hanley (Irl) Zin Chin 8 - 78,08
24º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Chester 225 8 - 78,1
25º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Bamboula de Guldenboom 9 - 82,09
26º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Filou Xl 16 - 76,27
27º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Crystal 15 E
  Prueba Nº38 Gold Tour 1. 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0 - 57,61
Marcel Wolf (Ale) Boca Junior 0 - 59,56
Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Clearlake 0 - 60,2
Marie Demonte (Fra) Tsigane Du Gers 0 - 62,5
Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Orlando De La Provilla 0 - 63,21
Michael Duffy (Irl) Miss Untouchable 2 - 80,13
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Baluciene 2 - 80,25
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 2 - 80,6
Jens Baackmann (Ale) La Victoire 3 - 84,35
10º Anthony Condon (Irl) Ashdale Luxara 4 - 89
11º Dave Quigley (Irl) Quinito IV 5 - 78,04
12º Diego De Riu (Ita) Sangue Freddo 5 - 79,06
13º Peter Burri (Sui) Carnac Du Friou 7 - 84,78
14º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Ashdale Futuro 13 - 76,12
15º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Shearwater Mikado 16 - 66,26
16º Petra Pescova (Cze) Vip R
  Kevin Melliger (Sui) Ukkie S Z R
  Prueba Nº39 Gold Tour 2. 1,35 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López (Col) Cuplandra 0/0 - 24,59
Michael Duffy (Irl) Quidams Boy 0/0 - 25,55
Marie Demonte (Fra) Royalty Du Genet 0/0 - 26,35
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 0/0 - 26,73
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Olive 0/0 - 27,09
Kevin Melliger (Sui) Quick Girl Z II 0/0 - 27,25
Diego De Riu (Ita) Quuni d'Amaury 0/0 - 27,27
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Olympia III 0/0 - 27,56
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Prior B'e 0/0 - 27,57
10º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Caribaldi 0/0 - 27,86
11º Mohammed Azoum (Mar) Simara Alia 0/0 - 28,59
12º Benjamin Bick (Gbr) Darc Ory 0/0 - 28,78
13º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Why Indoctro Vdl 0/0 - 29,19
14º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0/0 - 29,46
15º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Goldfinga III 0/0 - 30,41
16º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Lord Petz 0/0 - 30,86
17º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Balandro 0/0 - 31,59
18º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Atlantys By Wisbecq 0/0 - 31,98
19º Peter Burri (Sui) Spring Dark 0/0 - 32,95
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Talys De Fleyers 0/0 - 33,39
21º Antonis Petris (Gre) Fair Play 0/0 - 34,76
22º Abdesslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Poker Des Cohues 0/0 - 36,3
23º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Benito 0/0 - 38,29
24º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Calvadossi 2 0/4 - 27,37
25º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lyrical 0/4 - 34,17
26º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Taima 0/4 - 37,09
27º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Dansecour de Muze 0/4 - 37,19
28º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Calou 4 - 45,86
29º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Timpex Cromwell 28 - 69,22
30º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon E
  Prueba Nº40 Gold Tour 3. 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Burri (Sui) Quillini 0 - 55,91
Leina Benkhraba (Mar) Quomedien De Pleville 0 - 56,4
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Stella De Lannay 0 - 56,57
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Bokidoki van de Kranenburg 0 - 56,68
Agathe Vacher (Fra) Askan Z 0 - 58,02
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Cool 0 - 59
Gavin Harley (Irl) Citizenguard Rioso Van D Kapel 0 - 59,04
Marcel Wolf (Ale) Berdina 0 - 59,61
Ralf Runge (Ale) I Am Samourai 0 - 61,68
10º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Renkum Centre Star 0 - 61,83
11º Mohammed Azoum (Mar) Quattro Du Gue 0 - 62,44
12º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Carmen 255 0 - 63,22
13º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Balluchon Du Rouet 0 - 64,14
14º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Campari 269 0 - 64,59
15º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) All Passion Skb 0 - 68,75
16º Annabelle Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge 0 - 72,95
17º Michael Duffy (Irl) Lenox 4 - 60,1
18º Sarah Toussaint (Bel) Best de la Hart 4 - 63,08
19º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Ondeo de Piliere 4 - 63,1
20º Diego De Riu (Ita) Danger G 4 - 63,88
21º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 4 - 64,21
22º Cormac Hanley (Irl) Polar Des Roques 4 - 64,31
23º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Uburon Vant Voortveld 4 - 67,19
24º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Beat Me 4 - 67,62
25º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Baldeur 4 - 69,6
26º Marie Demonte (Fra) Resille De Tourniere 4 - 71,36
27º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo 7 - 86,59
28º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Queen Rubin 5 8 - 59,38
29º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Alcapone De Vanta 8 - 62,19
30º Edouard Rothschild de (Isr) Ralliano 8 - 75
31º Carlos López (Col) A Dollar M 23 - 102,92
  Prueba Nº41 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López (Col) Zephyr II 0/0 - 41,94
Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0/0 - 43,13
Ralf Runge (Ale) Summersault 0/0 - 44,13
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Sparco De Virton 0/0 - 47,56
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/0 - 49,26
Marie Demonte (Fra) Qoatao de l'Isle 0/4 - 47,88
Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Grand 0/8 - 49,15
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Clenur 0/11 - 58,75
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Valentino 1 - 78,2
10º Peter Burri (Sui) Adeway 1 - 78,5
11º Abdesslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Mowgli Des Plains 1 - 78,99
12º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Onslow 4 - 73,31
13º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Whin Whin 4 - 74,48
14º Gavin Harley (Irl) Citizenguard Understone Van De Kapel 4 - 75,44
15º Mohammed Azoum (Mar) Starlette De Maillet 4 - 75,77
16º Michael Duffy (Irl) Cortina 200 4 - 75,87
17º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Balou 660 4 - 76,64
18º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Kuechenboy 4 - 77,3
19º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 4 - 77,6
20º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 4 - 78,71
21º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Tnt Explosive 5 - 78,99
22º Leina Benkhraba (Mar) Quetam des Etisses 5 - 78,99
23º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Orbiting 5 - 79,62
24º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Chacco Mio 2 5 - 80,92
25º Anthony Condon (Irl) Ashdale Luison 5 - 81,13
26º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Charivari Kg 5 - 81,46
27º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Excenel V 8 - 73,73
28º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Quali Quanti 8 - 73,78
29º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Ruswil 8 - 75,09
30º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 8 - 76,52
31º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Luftikus S 8 - 76,54
32º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Adermie 52 8 - 76,55
33º Cormac Hanley (Irl) Wido 8 - 77,54
34º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 8 - 77,86
35º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Quasimodo Vii 9 - 78,03
36º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Carrera 58 9 - 80,1
37º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Quax 42 12 - 108,13
38º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Uganito Du Seigneur 13 - 79,29
39º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Adlantico Boy 24 - 106,82
40º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo E
  Maria Bibikova (Rus) Cara E
42º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Patricks Hill R
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Quisas Diamant R