Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/02/2015
CSI2* Costa del Sol Equestrian Tour (II), Mijás (Málaga)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cetellus 0 - ET
  Inge Carton (Bel) Assoumont De Reville 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Rosewind 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) At First D'authuit 0 - ET
  Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Kunta Kinte Van Koekshof 0 - ET
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0 - ET
  Clara Przygoda (Fra) Altesse De La Roque 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Run Run 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Recesvinto 0 - ET
  Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Kracken Jack 0 - ET
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Captain Sparrow 0 - ET
  Florent Jeannin (Fra) Anouchka Du Lys 0 - ET
  Andrey Senin (Ukr) Alstom De Kreisker 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano (Esp) Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Anglonormand Du Theil 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0 - ET
18º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Garfio Gp Z 4 - ET
  Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Centrino 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Akanto De Maeza 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Aranjuez Jr 4 - ET
  Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Casall 4 - ET
23º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Norge 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Brenner (Ale) Jilko Van Den Bosrand 0 - ET
  Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 0 - ET
  Adeline Hecart (Fra) Volga De La Roque 0 - ET
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vvood Stock De Breve 0 - ET
  Florent Jeannin (Fra) Valentin Du Lys 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Antrax Z 0 - ET
  Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Cubia 0 - ET
  Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Castlefield Cassie 0 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Mar De Ontigola 0 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Jalinka Van Orshof 0 - ET
  Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Jolita Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 0 - ET
  Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Jidona Vh Dingenshof 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Corallo Z 0 - ET
  Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Very Up De La Roque 0 - ET
  Steven Franks ( Gbr) Beyonce Z 0 - ET
18º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Luanco De Capellan 4 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Jericho St Hubertushoeve 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano (Esp) Extra Clinton 4 - ET
  James Smith (Gbr) Just Max 4 - ET
  Andreas Brenner (Ale) Escape Jb 4 - ET
  Florent Jeannin (Fra) Valou Du Lys 4 - ET
  Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Berlinda Z 4 - ET
  Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Renaissance 4 - ET
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Djiminy Criket Des Bergeries 4 - ET
  Inge Carton (Bel) Etoile 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Al Centor 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Céfiro De Capellán 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Picotajo 4 - ET
32º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Electron De Carva 8 - ET
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 8 - ET
  Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Castlefield Capri 8 - ET
35º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Jackson V 13 - 94,22
36º Andrey Senin (Ukr) Vino Du Haut Daussoulx Z 20 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Kannan Kopf 0 - ET
  Kimberley Brokx (Hol) Diamond M 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dantos G 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Umphrey De Breve 0 - ET
  Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0 - ET
  Florent Jeannin (Fra) Udsturm Du Lys 0 - ET
  Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Stroudwood Eldarado 0 - ET
  Inge Carton (Bel) Umbrella Brimbelles 0 - ET
  Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Diralda P 0 - ET
10º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Galaxi Puigroq 1 - 94,02
11º Inge Carton (Bel) Iloca Vd Bisschop 4 - ET
  Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Une De Nuit 4 - ET
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Urbino De La Roque 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Divaro Maeza 4 - ET
  Paul George (Gbr) Unique 4 - ET
  Adeline Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 4 - ET
  Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) Laconic 4 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Diangelo 4 - ET
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 4 - ET
  Axelle Borel (Fra) Une Lumiere De Mai 4 - ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Usual Suspect D'Auge 4 - ET
22º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Isidor Carcaletto 8 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Don Doctro Of Heritage 8 - ET
24º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Ibo 12 - ET
25º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Umpulsion De La Roque E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 37,6
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Captain Sparrow 0 - 38,37
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Anouchka Du Lys 0 - 39,44
Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) At First D'authuit 0 - 40,21
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Norge 0 - 40,69
Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Casall 0 - 41,28
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Rosewind 0 - 41,5
Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Kracken Jack 0 - 42,4
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Recesvinto 0 - 42,58
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0 - 43,98
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Aranjuez Jr 0 - 45,76
12º Inge Carton (Bel) Assoumont De Reville 1 - 50,18
13º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Akanto De Maeza 4 - 41,84
14º Andrey Senin (Ukr) Alstom De Kreisker 4 - 42,13
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 4 - 44,06
16º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Run Run 4 - 44,09
17º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Kunta Kinte Van Koekshof 4 - 45,51
18º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Anglonormand Du Theil 4 - 45,51
19º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Garfio Gp Z 6 - 49,62
20º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 8 - 42,97
21º Clara Przygoda (Fra) Altesse De La Roque 8 - 49,83
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vvood Stock De Breve 0 - 30,02
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Castlefield Capri 0 - 31,71
Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Cubia 0 - 32,53
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Valou Du Lys 0 - 32,78
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 0 - 32,84
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Castlefield Cassie 0 - 32,9
Steven Franks ( Gbr) Beyonce Z 0 - 33,14
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Jericho St Hubertushoeve 0 - 33,4
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Antrax Z 0 - 33,52
10º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Escape Jb 0 - 34,11
11º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Djiminy Criket Des Bergeries 0 - 35,92
12º Inge Carton (Bel) Etoile 0 - 37,62
13º James Smith (Gbr) Just Max 0 - 38,25
14º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Berlinda Z 0 - 38,6
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Luanco De Capellan 0 - 41,01
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 4 - 30,67
17º Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Al Centor 4 - 32,72
18º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 4 - 33,53
19º Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Renaissance 4 - 34,4
20º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Jalinka Van Orshof 4 - 34,44
21º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Valentin Du Lys 4 - 34,76
22º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Jidona Vh Dingenshof 4 - 38,57
23º Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 4 - 40,26
24º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Mar De Ontigola 4 - 41,34
25º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Céfiro De Capellán 4 - 42,21
26º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Jackson V 4 - 42,84
27º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Very Up De La Roque 4 - 44,64
28º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Jolita Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 8 - 35,94
29º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 8 - 40,43
30º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Extra Clinton 8 - 40,73
31º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Corallo Z 8 - 40,85
32º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Volga De La Roque 8 - 41,34
33º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Jilko Van Den Bosrand 8 - 42,44
34º Andrey Senin (Ukr) Vino Du Haut Daussoulx Z 12 - 39,89
35º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 13 - 38,57
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Udsturm Du Lys 0 - 34,14
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Diangelo 0 - 34,86
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Don Doctro Of Heritage 0 - 37,53
Paul George (Gbr) Unique 0 - 37,82
Inge Carton (Bel) Umbrella Brimbelles 0 - 40,38
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 0 - 40,84
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Isidor Carcaletto 0 - 41,15
Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Une De Nuit 0 - 41,64
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Dynamite De La Roque 0 - 41,7
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Urbino De La Roque 0 - 42,05
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Divaro Maeza 0 - 42,55
12º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Usual Suspect D'Auge 0 - 42,83
13º Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Stroudwood Eldarado 0 - 42,88
14º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Diralda P 4 - 33,83
15º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Umphrey De Breve 4 - 34,64
16º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 4 - 39,81
17º Kimberley Brokx (Hol) Diamond M 4 - 42,42
18º Axelle Borel (Fra) Une Lumiere De Mai 4 - 42,63
19º Inge Carton (Bel) Iloca Vd Bisschop 4 - 48,38
20º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 8 - 47,42
21º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Galaxi Puigroq 11 - 51,25
22º Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Kannan Kopf E
  Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) Laconic E
24º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Ibo R
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Captain Sparrow 0 - 69,9
Andrey Senin (Ukr) Alstom De Kreisker 0 - 71,05
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 76,64
Inge Carton (Bel) Assoumont De Reville 0 - 80,5
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Aranjuez Jr 0 - 81,64
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 82,27
Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Centrino 0 - 83,07
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Rosewind 0 - 85,31
Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) At First D'authuit 0 - 86,89
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Anglonormand Du Theil 4 - 80,72
11º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Run Run 4 - 81,56
12º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Recesvinto 4 - 85,83
13º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Kunta Kinte Van Koekshof 4 - 85,86
14º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Akanto De Maeza 4 - 87,53
15º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 4 - 91,13
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Norge 8 - 82,5
17º Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Kracken Jack 10 - 102,1
18º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Casall 12 - 79,39
19º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Anouchka Du Lys 12 - 86,94
20º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Garfio Gp Z 16 - 111,76
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vvood Stock De Breve 0 - 61,74
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 0 - 61,78
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Castlefield Capri 0 - 64,58
Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Cubia 0 - 65,36
Andreas Brenner (Ale) Escape Jb 0 - 65,54
Steven Franks ( Gbr) Beyonce Z 0 - 65,62
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Valou Du Lys 0 - 67,01
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Djiminy Criket Des Bergeries 0 - 67,7
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Antrax Z 0 - 69,83
10º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Jackson V 0 - 70,91
11º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Jericho St Hubertushoeve 0 - 74,02
12º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 0 - 75,05
13º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Jilko Van Den Bosrand 0 - 76,28
14º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 0 - 77,33
15º James Smith (Gbr) Just Max 0 - 77,94
16º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Extra Clinton 0 - 78,15
17º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Jolita Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 0 - 79,81
18º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Dutchboy 0 - 83,77
19º Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Al Centor 0 - 84,17
20º Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 0 - 84,31
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Céfiro De Capellán 0 - 85,18
22º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Jalinka Van Orshof 4 - 66,31
23º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Castlefield Cassie 4 - 72,76
24º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Very Up De La Roque 4 - 73,85
25º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Luanco De Capellan 4 - 85,6
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Mar De Ontigola 4 - 86,64
27º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Berlinda Z 5 - 93,46
28º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Jidona Vh Dingenshof 8 - 76,18
29º Inge Carton (Bel) Etoile 8 - 82,9
30º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Volga De La Roque 8 - 83,96
31º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Electron De Carva 8 - 86,69
32º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Valentin Du Lys 12 - 75,25
33º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira E
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Diralda P 0 - 69
Kimberley Brokx (Hol) Diamond M 0 - 76,17
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0 - 76,48
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0 - 77,69
Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Stroudwood Eldarado 0 - 83,34
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Isidor Carcaletto 0 - 87,78
Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Kannan Kopf 0 - 88,67
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Umphrey De Breve 4 - 69,73
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Udsturm Du Lys 4 - 71,93
10º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Galaxi Puigroq 4 - 77,23
11º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Don Doctro Of Heritage 4 - 77,73
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Divaro Maeza 4 - 78,22
13º Axelle Borel (Fra) Une Lumiere De Mai 4 - 79,97
14º Inge Carton (Bel) Umbrella Brimbelles 4 - 80,5
15º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dantos G 4 - 82,92
16º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 4 - 85,92
17º Paul George (Gbr) Unique 4 - 87,02
18º Inge Carton (Bel) Iloca Vd Bisschop 4 - 88,64
19º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Dynamite De La Roque 4 - 90,56
20º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Une De Nuit 8 - 80,4
21º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Diangelo 8 - 86,92
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Usual Suspect D'Auge 8 - 88,09
23º Michel Hecart (Fra) Urbino De La Roque 8 - 89,37
24º Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) Laconic 13 - 98,34
  Prueba Nº10 Premium Pequeña. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Lady Ooh La La 0 - 23,46
Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera (Esp) Loira De Tango 0 - 24,51
Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Raynard De Gio 0 - 27,14
Margarita Vargas (Esp) Toscana 119 0 - 28,41
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Lancelot 0 - 28,63
Oleksandra Zaiets (Ucr) Zhivago 0 - 30,82
Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Lovely Donna 0 - 34,59
Michel Blaton (Bel) Forest Gump 29 0 - 36,71
Ronen Mesterman (Isr) Thor 2 - 43,89
10º Margarita Vargas (Esp) Nagano 4 - 33,19
11º Nicola Ambro Secchia (Ita) Ghandi Of Heritage 8 - 34,85
12º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Vv Drama Queen 13 - 39,83
13º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Tarik De Salinas 24 - 40,08
14º Richard Kendrick (Gbr) Bravoure E
  Prueba Nº11 Premium Mediana. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Crack De Hus Z 0 - 66,7
Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 0 - 67,93
Emily Renouf (Gbr) Sorraya 0 - 68,23
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Arian P 0 - 68,47
Jesús Torres García (Esp) El Charro Of Heritage 0 - 68,54
Castora Ortiz ( Esp) Natasja 0 - 70,3
Javier Fernandez Ordejon (Esp) Rivage Des Marveilles 0 - 72,31
Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0 - 74,01
Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Cenna Jb 0 - 79,55
10º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Dakina 0 - 80,45
11º Clara Przygoda (Fra) Risotto de la Roque 0 - 81,07
12º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 0 - 81,65
13º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 1 - 83,45
14º Dan Kremer (Isr) Montecarlo Ts 2 - 89,99
15º Noelle Bayarri Gattusa De Sorribas 2 - 90,85
16º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Bomboy V H Luttel 4 - 68,63
17º Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Orilla Verpilleres 4 - 71,39
18º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Amazing 4 - 72,67
19º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Grandy Ask 4 - 95,3
20º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 6 - 87,33
21º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Chenko De Trebox 6 - 87,66
22º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Rodeo D'Avril 6 - 89,04
23º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Jamaica Van Het Polderhof 9 - 85,17
24º Tori Dunn (Irl) Soviet Louvo 12 - 98,82
25º Annkathrin Mieling (Ale) Conzettio 12 - 112,16
26º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Tarpán 13 - 86,71
27º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) ATIKA 16 - 65,9
28º Emily Renouf (Gbr) Golden Heart E
  Prueba Nº13 Premium Grande. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charmeur 0 - 60,34
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Adelgonde Z 0 - 60,79
Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Wito 0 - 67,33
Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Evita Yar 0 - 67,97
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Gitte Of Heritage 0 - 71,89
Dan Kremer (Isr) Aura 0 - 73,55
Jaime Ostos (Esp) Bolero H 0 - 77,85
Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Tygris 0 - 79,26
Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) Corradino 0 - 80,14
10º Sebastien Pellon- Maison (Arg) Topjump Ouistreham 0 - 81,69
11º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) W HipHop vd Lindehoeve Z 0 - 82,89
12º Andrey Senin (Ukr) Sweet Du Boisprince 0 - 84,59
13º Natalia Golding (Esp) Conrad 1 - 87,26
14º Natalia Golding (Esp) Cresus Du Val Du Geer 1 - 88,96
15º Pascal Levy (Esp) Papoun De Blondel 4 - 59,52
16º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Cassana 4 - 64,4
17º Paul George (Gbr) Narla 4 - 66
18º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Caspar De Vald 4 - 66,75
19º Iker Jauregui (Esp) Simba De La Bastide 4 - 71,52
20º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Quinoa Du Chanois 4 - 73,54
21º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Star De La Pouliniere 4 - 77,83
22º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Cerafina S 4 - 83,05
23º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Ratina De Jarsay 8 - 59,92
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Sahel de Lessac 8 - 99,22
25º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) La Camira 13 - 86,42
26º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Amapola E
  Aurelio Cea (Esp) Carleon E
  Prueba Nº14 Master Pequeña. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 0 - 23,96
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Thalis De La Roque 0 - 25,4
Pascal Levy (Esp) Fly For Ever 0 - 25,73
James Smith (Gbr) Parkhill Legacy 0 - 26,84
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Ouindira Z 0 - 26,88
Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Lugana S 0 - 26,92
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Balladium 0 - 26,93
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Balou Lover 0 - 27,78
Javier Fernandez Ordejon (Esp) Zorrilla 0 - 29,55
10º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Acusino 0 - 30,82
11º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) Quoitor 0 - 31,27
12º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Clicquot 0 - 31,74
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coquira 0 - 33,37
14º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Charanta 0 - 34,39
15º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Garinco van de Lijnsaerd 0 - 35,03
16º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Colani 0 - 36,1
17º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Shet Du Thot 1 - 34,88
18º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Tradition De La Roque 2 - 38,67
19º Pascal Levy (Esp) Quinoa Bleu 4 - 27,31
20º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Bellagio II 4 - 27,46
21º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Crosby 4 - 30,19
22º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Cavalia W H 4 - 36,66
23º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Ibar Del Masset 4 - 36,81
24º Clara Przygoda (Fra) Topaze De La Roque 5 - 38,59
25º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Antalya 6 - 43,76
26º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Galipette Sv 8 - 30,02
27º Jaime Ostos (Esp) Vinity M 8 - 31,07
28º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Hanne De Guldenboom 8 - 35,79
29º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Cicero Z 9 - 38,37
30º Jesús Torres García (Esp) V Power Of Heritage 9 - 38,52
31º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Genesis 12 - 32,23
32º Andrey Senin (Ukr) Cadmus 12 - 33,94
33º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Gipsy Of Heritage 12 - 35,18
34º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Anja 13 - 37,43
35º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Conkiki 13 - 37,93
36º Jaime Ostos (Esp) Chicomio E
  Prueba Nº15 Master Mediana. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0 - 55,16
James Smith (Gbr) Cumina 0 - 58,05
João Victor Castro (Bra) Quarelie De La Louvet 0 - 58,89
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0 - 59,64
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Chiva 0 - 61,01
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fani Puigroo 0 - 61,03
Andreas Brenner (Ale) El Bundy II 0 - 61,92
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0 - 64,05
Carlos Javier Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 64,72
10º Steven Franks ( Gbr) Brutus III 0 - 64,79
11º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Sire Du Veret 0 - 66,74
12º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) U Watch 0 - 70,84
13º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Eros Van De Broekkant 0 - 71,06
14º Carlos Javier Merino Loredo (Per) Ocean De Longbost 0 - 71,82
15º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Barino 0 - 72,41
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 0 - 72,75
17º Andrey Senin (Ukr) Capri 0 - 74,13
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Take Off Du Hennerd 0 - 74,22
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Dolce Vita 0 - 74,47
20º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Leopold 0 - 77,16
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Chevalier B 0 - 78,58
22º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 1 - 83,1
23º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Wotherspoon 4 - 56,08
24º Pascal Levy (Esp) Phebe Du Bief 4 - 60,89
25º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Silice De La Cour 4 - 64,58
26º Andreas Brenner (Ale) For Me 4 - 67,29
27º Denice Johansson (Sue) Quality d'Hammer 4 - 67,83
28º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Bingo De La Roque 4 - 70,65
29º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Dubrovnik 4 - 72,48
30º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Uran Van Generhese 4 - 73,81
31º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Carla 4 - 77,47
32º João Victor Castro (Bra) Born to Win 4 - 80,15
33º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Centina 10 5 - 102,78
34º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 8 - 62,63
35º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Twix De La Roque 8 - 67,68
36º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Rapsodia In Blue 8 - 76,07
37º Iker Jauregui (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 8 - 95,73
38º Michel Hecart (Fra) Saltho De La Roque 12 - 64,16
39º Jaime Ostos (Esp) Andy J 12 - 68,35
40º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Romance du Criolo 18 - 89,33
41º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Condor E
  Prueba Nº16 Master Grande. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 0/0 - 35,29
Michel Hecart (Fra) Quatrin de la Roque 0/0 - 35,37
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0/0 - 37,38
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Chieano 0/0 - 39,58
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Gc Atlanta 0/0 - 40,36
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Finn Chin Van't Goor 0/4 - 34,9
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Zurito 0/4 - 35,15
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Freestyle 39 0/8 - 36,07
Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 1 - 85,05
10º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 1 - 85,1
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Freak Out 1 - 85,56
12º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Trebox Acorada 4 - 79,12
13º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Cronos 17 4 - 80,78
14º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 4 - 80,92
15º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Quinto 4 - 81,17
16º Steven Franks ( Gbr) Abdul Aziz 4 - 82,53
17º João Victor Castro (Bra) Wamira 4 - 82,54
18º James Smith (Gbr) Tyson Uno 4 - 83,02
19º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 5 - 85,04
20º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grunwald De Kalvarie 5 - 85,21
21º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 5 - 86,17
22º Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Penta 5 - 86,74
23º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Pactol Frace 5 - 86,92
24º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Cascadero 5 - 87,02
25º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 5 - 87,2
26º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Souchka Du Lys 5 - 87,28
27º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 5 - 88,45
28º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Shakespeare D'Auge 8 - 77,75
29º Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin 8 - 83,79
30º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Caltona 8 - 83,86
31º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Chessy 17 8 - 84,54
  Prueba Nº17 Premium Pequeña. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Lady Ooh La La 0 - 59,76
Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Lovely Donna 0 - 64,22
Oleksandra Zaiets (Ucr) Zhivago 0 - 65,71
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Lancelot 0 - 65,72
Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Carinjo R 0 - 71,25
Emily Renouf (Gbr) Golden Heart 4 - 62,75
Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Raynard De Gio 4 - 87,49
Michel Blaton (Bel) Forest Gump 29 7 - 98,28
Tori Dunn (Irl) Soviet Louvo 8 - 66,33
10º Nicola Ambro Secchia (Ita) Ghandi Of Heritage 8 - 82,67
11º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Vv Drama Queen 15 - 98,23
12º Ronen Mesterman (Isr) Thor 19 - 128,52
13º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Tarik De Salinas 20 - 101,6
  Prueba Nº18 Premium Mediana. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Crack De Hus Z 0/0 - 33,79
Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 0/0 - 34,59
Dan Kremer (Isr) Montecarlo Ts 0/0 - 38,51
Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 0/4 - 32,54
Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Dakina 0/4 - 39,77
Margarita Vargas (Esp) Toscana 119 0/4 - 39,84
Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Tarpán 0/R
Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera (Esp) Loira De Tango 4 - 53,88
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Cassana 4 - 54,25
10º Castora Ortiz ( Esp) Natasja 4 - 60,74
11º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Jamaica Van Het Polderhof 4 - 62,41
12º Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Orilla Verpilleres 8 - 58,63
13º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Amazing 8 - 64,43
14º Annkathrin Mieling (Ale) Conzettio 12 - 62,1
15º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Chenko De Trebox 16 - 63,33
16º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) ATIKA E
  Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Rodeo D'Avril E
  Emily Renouf (Gbr) Sorraya E
  Prueba Nº19 Premium Grande. 2F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charmeur 0 - 20,13
Andreas Brenner (Ale) Cerafina S 0 - 20,8
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Ratina De Jarsay 0 - 21,26
Paul George (Gbr) Narla 0 - 21,93
Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Wito 0 - 22
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Amapola 0 - 22,54
Jesús Torres García (Esp) El Charro Of Heritage 0 - 22,93
Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 0 - 24,12
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Bomboy V H Luttel 0 - 24,21
10º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Star De La Pouliniere 0 - 25,01
11º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Tygris 0 - 25,24
12º Clara Przygoda (Fra) Risotto de la Roque 0 - 25,91
13º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) Corradino 0 - 27,17
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Sahel de Lessac 0 - 28,8
15º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) W HipHop vd Lindehoeve Z 0 - 29,55
16º Natalia Golding (Esp) Cresus Du Val Du Geer 0 - 29,64
17º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Quinoa Du Chanois 4 - 22,52
18º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Arian P 4 - 23,2
19º Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Evita Yar 4 - 24,86
20º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Caspar De Vald 4 - 26,14
21º Javier Fernandez Ordejon (Esp) Rivage Des Marveilles 4 - 26,84
22º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Simba De La Bastide 4 - 28,91
23º Sebastien Pellon- Maison (Arg) Topjump Ouistreham 4 - 29,26
24º Dan Kremer (Isr) Aura 4 - 29,94
25º Andrey Senin (Ukr) Sweet Du Boisprince 5 - 24,21
26º Noelle Bayarri Gattusa De Sorribas 7 - 31,5
27º Natalia Golding (Esp) Conrad 7 - 42,88
28º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Gitte Of Heritage 8 - 24,04
29º Pascal Levy (Esp) Papoun De Blondel 11 - 31,19
30º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 16 - 27,3
31º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Carleon E
32º Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Cenna Jb R
  Prueba Nº20 Máster Pequeña. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Bellagio II 65 - 48,66
James Smith (Gbr) Parkhill Legacy 65 - 54,82
Pascal Levy (Esp) Quinoa Bleu 65 - 55,26
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Adelgonde Z 65 - 55,3
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Quindira Z 65 - 57,66
Pascal Levy (Esp) Fly For Ever 65 - 59,59
Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) Quoitor 65 - 62,12
Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Antalya 65 - 64,16
Javier Fernandez Ordejon (Esp) Zorrilla 65 - 65,08
10º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Rapsodia In Blue 65 - 65,57
11º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Tradition De La Roque 65 - 66,19
12º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Anja 65 - 66,28
13º Andrey Senin (Ukr) Cadmus 65 - 66,57
14º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Clicquot 65 - 67,14
15º Jesús Torres García (Esp) V Power Of Heritage 65 - 68,01
16º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Lugana S 65 - 68,48
17º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Ibar Del Masset 65 - 68,51
18º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Garinco van de Lijnsaerd 64 - 71,2
19º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Colani 64 - 71,94
20º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Charanta 64 - 73,35
21º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 64 - 73,62
22º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Balou Lover 63 - 77,31
23º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 62 - 79,16
24º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Freestyle 39 60 - 89,62
25º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Balladium 58 - 80,96
26º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Cavalia W H 57 - 63,26
27º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Gipsy Of Heritage 56 - 55,8
28º Clara Przygoda (Fra) Topaze De La Roque 53 - 76,46
29º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Cicero Z 52 - 67,98
30º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Conkiki 34 - 77,64
31º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 25 - 54,18
32º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Crosby 25 - 63,47
33º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Acusino 25 - 75,1
34º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Genesis 22 - 80,41
  Prueba Nº21 Máster Mediana. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 0/0 - 36,77
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fani Puigroq 0/0 - 36,84
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Chieano 0/0 - 37,16
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Chiva 0/0 - 37,7
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 0/0 - 39,8
Denice Johansson (Sue) Quality d'Hammer 0/0 - 40,44
Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Chessy 17 0/0 - 40,83
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Shet Du Thot 0/0 - 42,36
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Centina 10 0/1 - 52,7
10º Carlos Javier Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0/4 - 39,07
11º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Thalis De La Roque 0/4 - 39,21
12º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grunwald De Kalvarie 0/R
13º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 1 - 84,97
14º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 1 - 85,14
15º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Condor 2 - 90,81
16º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 4 - 73,23
17º Steven Franks ( Gbr) Carlow Cruiser 4 - 77,53
18º Michel Hecart (Fra) Saltho De La Roque 4 - 78,11
19º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Uran Van Generhese 4 - 78,92
20º Andreas Brenner (Ale) For Me 4 - 79,06
21º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 4 - 80,78
22º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Silice De La Cour 4 - 83,26
23º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) U Watch 4 - 83,51
24º Pascal Levy (Esp) Phebe Du Bief 5 - 84,1
25º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Barino 5 - 84,57
26º James Smith (Gbr) Cumina 5 - 85,55
27º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Twix De La Roque 5 - 85,58
28º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Romance du Criolo 8 - 82,5
29º João Victor Castro (Bra) Born to Win 8 - 82,71
30º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Chevalier B 8 - 96,19
31º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Leopold 9 - 84,56
32º Andrey Senin (Ukr) Capri 9 - 85,43
33º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Take Off Du Hennerd 13 - 85,32
34º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Eros Van De Broekkant E
  Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Caltona E
36º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Cascadero R
  Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Hanne De Guldenboom R
  Prueba Nº22 Máster Grande. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Smith (Gbr) Tyson Uno 0 - 60,17
Andreas Brenner (Ale) Trebox Acorada 0 - 61,28
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Pactol Frace 0 - 64,42
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0 - 64,81
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 0 - 65,17
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Carla 0 - 66,22
Steven Franks ( Gbr) Brutus III 0 - 67,13
Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 0 - 67,35
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 0 - 67,68
10º João Victor Castro (Bra) Aliana 0 - 67,85
11º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Sire Du Veret 0 - 69,86
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Dubrovnik 0 - 75,8
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Duke Of Carneval 0 - 75,97
14º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Quanbell 0 - 80,53
15º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Wotherspoon 4 - 62,1
16º Julio Arias (Esp) Gold Action 4 - 69,73
17º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Bingo De La Roque 4 - 71,78
18º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 4 - 73,33
19º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 4 - 75,48
20º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Shakespeare D'Auge 8 - 64,33
  Prueba Nº23 Premium Pequeña. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Lady Ooh La La 0 - 54,4
Tori Dunn (Irl) Soviet Louvo 0 - 63,09
Alexandra Muhr (Sue) ATIKA 0 - 68,3
Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Rodeo D'Avril 0 - 79,58
Oleksandra Zaiets (Ucr) Zhivago 0 - 80,66
Nicola Ambro Secchia (Ita) Ghandi Of Heritage 0 - 81,78
Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Jamaica Van Het Polderhof 1 - 87,18
Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Chenko De Trebox 1 - 87,88
Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Lovely Donna 4 - 62,01
10º Emily Renouf (Gbr) Sorraya 4 - 65,18
11º Dan Kremer (Isr) Montecarlo Ts 4 - 97,1
12º Ronen Mesterman (Isr) Thor 5 - 100,86
13º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Lancelot 7 - 94,96
14º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Carleon 9 - 103,06
15º Emily Renouf (Gbr) Golden Heart E
  Prueba Nº24 Premium Mediana. 2F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul George (Gbr) Narla 0 - 27,86
Castora Ortiz ( Esp) Natasja 0 - 27,96
Clara Przygoda (Fra) Topaze De La Roque 0 - 28,02
Clara Przygoda (Fra) Risotto de la Roque 0 - 28,18
Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 0 - 28,88
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Crack De Hus Z 0 - 29,46
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Sahel de Lessac 0 - 33,23
Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0 - 33,41
Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Amazing 0 - 34,09
10º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Raynard De Gio 0 - 39,6
11º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Arian P 1 - 31,33
12º Margarita Vargas (Esp) Toscana 119 1 - 34,01
13º Annkathrin Mieling (Ale) Conzettio 1 - 34,45
14º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Dakina 1 - 34,54
15º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Grandy Ask 1 - 35,78
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Tarpán 1 - 40,35
17º Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Cenna Jb 1 - 44,09
18º Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Evita Yar 4 - 29,1
19º Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Orilla Verpilleres 4 - 30,81
20º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Bomboy V H Luttel 4 - 34,52
21º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) La Camira 4 - 51,71
22º Noelle Bayarri Gattusa De Sorribas 6 - 44,01
23º Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera (Esp) Loira De Tango 6 - 59,43
24º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Carinjo R 12 - 43,18
  Prueba Nº25 Premium Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Wito 0/0 - 31,56
Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Tygris 0/0 - 31,93
Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 0/0 - 34,01
Andrey Senin (Ukr) Sweet Du Boisprince 0/0 - 34,88
Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Clicquot 0/0 - 35,09
Dan Kremer (Isr) Aura 0/0 - 37,24
Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Acusino 0/0 - 37,5
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Gitte Of Heritage 0/4 - 32,13
Natalia Golding (Esp) Conrad 0/4 - 36,61
10º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Condor 0/8 - 48,85
11º Pascal Levy (Esp) Papoun De Blondel 0/E
12º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 1 - 83,73
13º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Cassana 4 - 64,26
14º Jesús Torres García (Esp) El Charro Of Heritage 4 - 68
15º Javier Fernandez Ordejon (Esp) Zorrilla 4 - 69,91
16º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Cerafina S 4 - 70,2
17º Javier Fernandez Ordejon (Esp) Rivage Des Marveilles 4 - 71,11
18º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Ratina De Jarsay 4 - 71,41
19º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 4 - 72,3
20º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Amapola 4 - 74,07
21º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charmeur 4 - 74,14
22º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Eros Van De Broekkant 4 - 76,52
23º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Simba De La Bastide 4 - 77,18
24º Natalia Golding (Esp) Cresus Du Val Du Geer 4 - 77,63
25º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Crosby 4 - 78,89
26º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Caspar De Vald 8 - 75,47
27º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Star De La Pouliniere 8 - 96,95
28º Sebastien Pellon- Maison (Arg) Topjump Ouistreham 9 - 101,61
29º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) W HipHop vd Lindehoeve Z 19 - 92,42
30º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Quinoa Du Chanois E
31º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Cicero Z E
  Prueba Nº26 Premium Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antoniette Levy Dubois (Fra) Wito 0/0 - 31,56
Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Tygris 0/0 - 31,93
Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 0/0 - 34,01
Andrey Senin (Ukr) Sweet Du Boisprince 0/0 - 34,88
Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Clicquot 0/0 - 35,09
Dan Kremer (Isr) Aura 0/0 - 37,24
Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Acusino 0/0 - 37,5
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Gitte Of Heritage 0/4 - 32,13
Natalia Golding (Esp) Conrad 0/4 - 36,61
10º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Condor 0/8 - 48,85
11º Pascal Levy (Esp) Papoun De Blondel 0/E
12º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 1 - 83,73
13º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Cassana 4 - 64,26
14º Jesús Torres García (Esp) El Charro Of Heritage 4 - 68
15º Javier Fernandez Ordejon (Esp) Zorrilla 4 - 69,91
16º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Cerafina S 4 - 70,2
17º Javier Fernandez Ordejon (Esp) Rivage Des Marveilles 4 - 71,11
18º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Ratina De Jarsay 4 - 71,41
19º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 4 - 72,3
20º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Amapola 4 - 74,07
21º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charmeur 4 - 74,14
22º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Eros Van De Broekkant 4 - 76,52
23º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Simba De La Bastide 4 - 77,18
24º Natalia Golding (Esp) Cresus Du Val Du Geer 4 - 77,63
25º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Crosby 4 - 78,89
26º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Caspar De Vald 8 - 75,47
27º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Star De La Pouliniere 8 - 96,95
28º Sebastien Pellon- Maison (Arg) Topjump Ouistreham 9 - 101,61
29º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) W HipHop vd Lindehoeve Z 19 - 92,42
30º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Quinoa Du Chanois E
31º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Cicero Z E
  Prueba Nº27 Master Pequeña A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Bellagio II 0 - 65,79
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Silice De La Cour 0 - 66,07
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Adelgonde Z 0 - 68,32
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Gipsy Of Heritage 0 - 68,52
Pascal Levy (Esp) Fly For Ever 0 - 72,16
Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) Quoitor 1 - 84,12
Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Hanne De Guldenboom 1 - 85,01
Jesús Torres García (Esp) V Power Of Heritage 1 - 87,66
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coquira 1 - 87,82
10º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 4 - 72,75
11º James Smith (Gbr) Parkhill Legacy 4 - 73,29
12º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Antalya 4 - 77,71
13º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Quindira Z 4 - 82,56
14º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Cavalia W H 5 - 85,15
15º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Tradition De La Roque 7 - 92,11
16º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Charanta 7 - 94,39
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 8 - 67,11
18º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Conkiki 8 - 80,81
19º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) Corradino 9 - 85,22
20º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Lugana S 9 - 87,81
21º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Garinco van de Lijnsaerd 10 - 88,01
22º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Anja 10 - 89,38
23º Pascal Levy (Esp) Quinoa Bleu 13 - 84,62
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Dolce Vita 13 - 85,09
25º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Rapsodia In Blue 13 - 85,59
26º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Colani 15 - 125,91
27º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Snoopy De La Roque 16 - 115,48
28º Andrey Senin (Ukr) Cadmus R
  Prueba Nº28 Master Mediana 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/0 - 17,72
João Victor Castro (Bra) Quarelie De La Louvet 0/0 - 19,06
James Smith (Gbr) Cumina 0/0 - 19,32
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Chevalier B 0/0 - 19,5
João Victor Castro (Bra) Born to Win 0/0 - 19,54
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Twix De La Roque 0/0 - 19,8
Michel Hecart (Fra) Saltho De La Roque 0/0 - 20,1
Andreas Brenner (Ale) For Me 0/0 - 20,81
Steven Franks ( Gbr) Carlow Cruiser 0/0 - 21,69
10º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Sire Du Veret 0/0 - 26,83
11º Andrey Senin (Ukr) Capri 0/0 - 30,68
12º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) U Watch 0/0 - 30,94
13º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Leopold 0/0 - 31,69
14º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 0/4 - 18,65
15º Andreas Brenner (Ale) El Bundy II 0/4 - 20,38
16º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Carla 0/4 - 20,5
17º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Ibar Del Masset 0/4 - 21,96
18º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fani Puigroq 0/4 - 22,48
19º Dan Kremer (Isr) Boleybawn Perfection 0/4 - 26,69
20º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Romance du Criolo 0/4 - 28,33
21º Denice Johansson (Sue) Quality d'Hammer 4 - 45,33
22º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 4 - 45,46
23º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Balou Lover 4 - 45,79
24º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Centina 10 4 - 51,68
25º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Barino E
26º Carlos Javier Merino Loredo (Per) Ocean De Longbost E
27º Pascal Levy (Esp) Phebe Du Bief R
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 0/0 - 40,74
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Freestyle 39 0/0 - 41,49
Michel Hecart (Fra) Quatrin de la Roque 0/0 - 41,98
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0/0 - 44,37
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 0/4 - 40,25
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 0/4 - 40,64
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/4 - 41,86
James Smith (Gbr) Tyson Uno 0/4 - 42
João Victor Castro (Bra) Wamira 0/4 - 42,33
10º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Chessy 17 0/4 - 42,68
11º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Pactol Frace 0/4 - 43,91
12º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0/4 - 47,23
13º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Chieano 0/8 - 42,67
14º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grunwald De Kalvarie 0/8 - 47,32
15º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 0/12 - 50,27
16º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 4 - 69,54
17º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Quanbell 4 - 71,03
18º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Wotherspoon 4 - 72,23
19º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Gc Atlanta 4 - 74,05
20º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Finn Chin Van't Goor 4 - 74,5
21º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Souchka Du Lys 4 - 75,47
22º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 76,55
23º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 77,66
24º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Shakespeare D'Auge 4 - 77,89
25º Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Penta 4 - 78,1
26º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Quinto 4 - 78,15
27º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 4 - 78,26
28º Steven Franks ( Gbr) Abdul Aziz 4 - 78,26
29º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 4 - 81,4
30º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Trebox Acorada 8 - 70,93
31º João Victor Castro (Bra) Aliana 8 - 75,65
32º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Zurito 8 - 76,8
33º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Cronos 17 8 - 77,55
34º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Chiva 8 - 79,3
35º Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin 9 - 82,18
36º Steven Franks ( Gbr) Brutus III 9 - 82,49
37º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Bingo De La Roque 13 - 82,43
38º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Freak Out 23 - 122,4
39º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Duke Of Carneval 28 - 94,52
40º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Dubrovnik R