Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/02/2015
CSI2* Costa del Sol Equestrian Tour (III), Mijas (Málaga)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº04 5 años. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 26,31
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Captain Sparrow 0 - 26,48
James Smith (Gbr) At First D'authuit 0 - 27,13
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Anglonormand Du Theil 0 - 28,91
Inge Carton (Bel) Assoumont De Reville 0 - 29,26
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Norge 0 - 30,39
Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Kunta Kinte Van Koekshof 0 - 32,7
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Kilmastulla Khalifa 0 - 34,77
Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cetellus 0 - 34,82
10º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Anouchka Du Lys 4 - 32,72
11º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Casall 4 - 40,01
12º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 5 - 43,09
13º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Garfio Gp Z 5 - 43,16
14º Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Kracken Jack 15 - 69,93
15º Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Centrino 16 - 48,03
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Castlefield Capri 0 - 29,1
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vvood Stock De Breve 0 - 29,72
Steven Franks ( Gbr) Beyonce Z 0 - 31,18
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Castlefield Cassie 0 - 31,33
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 0 - 31,47
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Jalinka Van Orshof 0 - 31,89
Andreas Brenner (Ale) Escape Jb 0 - 32
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Valou Du Lys 0 - 32,49
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Djiminy Criket Des Bergeries 0 - 32,79
10º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Extra Clinton 0 - 34,64
11º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Jilko Van Den Bosrand 0 - 35,73
12º Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 0 - 36,57
13º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Volga De La Roque 0 - 40,6
14º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Enrico 0 - 43,81
15º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Viceversa De La Roque 2 - 48,14
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 4 - 33,93
17º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 4 - 35,72
18º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 4 - 39,7
19º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Corallo Z 5 - 48,8
20º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Jackson V 8 - 40,71
21º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Valentin Du Lys 8 - 45,8
22º James Smith (Gbr) Just Max 12 - 36,88
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Dynamo 0 - 29,19
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Udsturm Du Lys 0 - 30,96
Inge Carton (Bel) Umbrella Brimbelles 0 - 32,51
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 0 - 34,2
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dantos G 0 - 37,56
Michel Hecart (Fra) Urbino De La Roque 0 - 38,39
Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Kannan Kopf 0 - 42,37
Inge Carton (Bel) Iloca Vd Bisschop 1 - 43,83
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Umphrey De Breve 4 - 30,18
10º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Diralda P 4 - 31,32
11º Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Stroudwood Eldarado 4 - 38,03
12º Borja Francisco Fernandez Tubao (Esp) Galizano 4 - 41,63
13º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Dutchblue 5 - 43,45
14º Kimberley Brokx (Hol) Diamond M 6 - 33,05
15º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Diangelo 8 - 31,64
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Galaxi Puigroq 8 - 32,03
17º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 8 - 37,45
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Polyhorn Del Salz 0/0 - 33,93
Inge Carton (Bel) Assoumont De Reville 0/0 - 36,5
Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Casall 0/0 - 37,74
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Norge 0/0 - 39,57
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0/0 - 42,02
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Anouchka Du Lys 0/0 - 45,26
James Smith (Gbr) At First D'authuit 0/4 - 37,96
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Kilmastulla Khalifa 0/4 - 41,44
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Anglonormand Du Theil 4 - 72,57
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Captain Sparrow 4 - 80,49
11º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Kunta Kinte Van Koekshof 8 - 66,68
12º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cetellus 8 - 78,33
13º Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Kracken Jack 8 - 88,56
14º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Garfio Gp Z 12 - 81,61
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vvood Stock De Breve 0/0 - 35,99
Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Jackson V 0/0 - 36,62
Andreas Brenner (Ale) Escape Jb 0/0 - 37,61
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 0/0 - 38,42
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Jalinka Van Orshof 0/0 - 39,35
Steven Franks ( Gbr) Beyonce Z 0/0 - 39,62
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 0/0 - 40,69
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Valentin Du Lys 0/0 - 41,28
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Castlefield Capri 0/4 - 36,24
10º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Djiminy Criket Des Bergeries 0/4 - 38,63
11º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 0/8 - 42,35
12º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Castlefield Cassie 4 - 69,75
13º James Smith (Gbr) Just Max 4 - 73,47
14º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Jilko Van Den Bosrand 4 - 74,24
15º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Volga De La Roque 4 - 79,47
16º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Valium De La Roque 4 - 80,74
17º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 4 - 81,72
18º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Valou Du Lys 8 - 80,31
19º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Extra Clinton 8 - 83,45
20º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Enrico 8 - 83,56
21º Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 9 - 87,71
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Diralda P 0/0 - 33,21
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Dutchblue 0/0 - 35,49
Inge Carton (Bel) Umbrella Brimbelles 0/0 - 37,31
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Galaxi Puigroq 0/0 - 38,67
Borja Francisco Fernandez Tubao (Esp) Galizano 0/0 - 39,94
Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Stroudwood Eldarado 0/0 - 41,99
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Diangelo 0/4 - 35,37
Kimberley Broekx (Hol) Diamond M 0/4 - 39,43
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Dynamo 0/6 - 48,11
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Urbino De La Roque 4 - 74,52
11º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Umphrey De Breve 4 - 75,08
12º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 4 - 75,49
13º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Udsturm Du Lys 4 - 78,27
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dantos G 4 - 80,33
15º Sophie Ryan (Gbr) Kannan Kopf 4 - 81,1
16º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 8 - 80,94
17º Inge Carton (Bel) Iloca Vd Bisschop R
  Prueba Nº10 Premium Tour. Pequeña. 2F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emily Renouf (Gbr) Sorraya 0 - 28,28
Nadine Breuer (Gbr) Eletta 0 - 30,56
Molly Ohrstrom (Usa) Jimy 0 - 31,11
Alexandra Muhr (Sue) ATIKA 0 - 31,49
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Nordica 0 - 31,9
Annkathrin Mieling (Ale) Conzettio 0 - 34,99
Margarita Vargas (Esp) Nagano 1 - 32,54
Borja Francisco Fernandez Tubao (Esp) Megastar De Cartigny 1 - 35,38
Emilie Svensson (Sue) Edgar 50 1 - 37,95
10º Ronen Mesterman (Isr) Thor 1 - 38,66
11º Claire Franzoni (Fra) Calimero Von Hof Ch 1 - 39,08
12º Elea Casanova (Fra) Nuage D'aubigny 1 - 41,88
13º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Zilando 2 - 36,09
14º Michel Blaton (Bel) Forest Gump 29 2 - 41,85
15º Johanna Wallter (Sue) Ehawee 3 - 42,73
16º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Falconetti 3 - 44,71
17º Emilie Svensson (Sue) Interlagos G 5 - 39,1
18º Manfred Meixner (Aut) Ukase Vd Donkhof 7 - 36,44
19º Pedro Rodriguez Martinez (Esp) Estop 9 - 38,76
20º Claire Franzoni (Fra) Perle E
  Prueba Nº11 Premium Tour. Mediana A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ingrid Loes (Nor) Chocante W 0 - 64,68
Clara Przygoda (Fra) Topaze De La Roque 0 - 65,59
Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Cameron Of Heritage 0 - 67,75
Tori Dunn (Irl) Soviet Louvo 0 - 69,05
Margarita Vargas (Esp) Toscana 119 0 - 70,78
Emily Renouf (Gbr) Golden Heart 0 - 72,65
Emilie Svensson (Sue) Limbo W 0 - 75,78
Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) W HipHop vd Lindehoeve Z 0 - 77,2
Madison Granlund (Nor) Fort Lauderdale 2 - 85,82
10º Laura Pastre Chauveau (Fra) Quannele De Vallet 4 - 55,98
11º Magnum Lillkvist (Fin) Leif Ericsson 4 - 68,04
12º Emilie Svensson (Sue) Upercut Du Very 4 - 72,05
13º Ingrid Loes (Nor) Go With Me 4 - 78,31
14º Jamie Lee Church (Gbr) Carlotta Ce 6 - 83,09
15º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) La Camira 6 - 85,53
16º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Lady Ooh La La 8 - 60,89
17º Johanna Wallter (Sue) Clarin 7 10 - 84,11
18º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Amazing 11 - 104,59
19º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Rodeo D'Avril 13 - 81,7
20º Dan Kremer (Isr) Montecarlo Ts 15 - 105,19
21º Nadine Breuer (Gbr) Bling E
  Prueba Nº12 Premium Tour. Grande A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Cavalia W H 0 - 66,31
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Cassana 0 - 66,7
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Amapola 0 - 69,96
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Crack De Hus Z 0 - 75,33
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Quarius 0 - 76,8
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Arian P 0 - 77,2
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Chanel 0 - 85,51
Emilie Svensson (Sue) Zamoerai 1 - 86,87
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Algorhythem 1 - 88,37
10º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) H&M Cash In 2 - 91,98
11º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Tarpán 2 - 92,87
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) For Winning Tr 3 - 96,8
13º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Simba De La Bastide 4 - 72
14º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Cicero Z 4 - 76,56
15º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Quinoa Du Chanois 4 - 78,09
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Grandissimo V/H Huikven 4 - 84,54
17º Sebastien Pellon- Maison (Arg) Topjump Ouistreham 4 - 101,83
18º Emilie Svensson (Sue) Café Europa 6 - 92,59
19º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Grandy Ask 7 - 94,3
20º Ingrid Loes (Nor) Ciceros Delight 8 - 76,98
21º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Adelgonde Z 8 - 80,37
22º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Dakina 8 - 99,55
23º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Sahel de Lessac 9 - 89,16
24º Jaime Ostos (Esp) Bolero H 12 - 80,7
25º Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Last Minute R
  Prueba Nº13 Máster Tour. Pequeña 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Bellagio II 0 - 27,87
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charmeur 0 - 27,9
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Ratina De Jarsay 0 - 29,49
Andreas Brenner (Ale) Cerafina S 0 - 29,89
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 0 - 30,35
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Quindira Z 0 - 30,63
James Smith (Gbr) Parkhill Legacy 0 - 30,71
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ti Lann du Up Of Heritage 0 - 32,61
Johanna Wallter (Sue) Emanuel 0 - 33,25
10º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Tygris 0 - 34,5
11º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Aderma N 0 - 35,22
12º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Clicquot 0 - 37,64
13º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Royal Vinckenburgh of Heritage 0 - 38,61
14º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) Corradino 0 - 39,95
15º Jaime Ostos (Esp) Chicomio 1 - 39,64
16º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Acusino 1 - 40,6
17º Sebastien Pellon- Maison (Arg) Rondine Des Souches 1 - 43,2
18º Gadea March (Esp) Colani 1 - 43,28
19º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grunwald De Kalvarie 1 - 43,89
20º Dan Kremer (Isr) Aura 2 - 47,32
21º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Caspar De Vald 4 - 34,65
22º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Anja 4 - 36,96
23º Ingrid Loes (Nor) Evita Van Het Overes 4 - 38,42
24º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Tradition De La Roque 5 - 43,6
25º Raúl Oliva Martínez (Esp) Utah 5 - 43,88
26º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 6 - 38,82
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Genesis 6 - 47,62
28º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Camillo VDL 7 - 45,43
29º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Snoopy De La Roque 9 - 41,14
30º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Uran Van Generhese 9 - 41,7
31º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Zaza Davino 10 - 60,08
32º Gadea March (Esp) Leopold 14 - 44,53
33º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Cosima 208 E
34º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Balladium E
  Prueba Nº14 Máster Tour. Mediana A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Balou Lover 0 - 63,46
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Gipsy Of Heritage 0 - 64,8
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Thalis De La Roque 0 - 65,38
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Ibar Del Masset 0 - 66,86
Steven Franks ( Gbr) Brutus III 0 - 67,38
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0 - 69,24
Denice Johansson (Sue) Quality d'Hammer 0 - 71,93
Luciano Segovia (Arg) Eros Van De Broekkant 0 - 72,53
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Shet Du Thot 0 - 74,14
10º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Antalya 0 - 76,09
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) Toupie De La Roque 0 - 79,27
12º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coquira 0 - 82,12
13º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) U Watch 0 - 82,31
14º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Bulgarie van de Lindehoeve 1 - 83,49
15º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Condor 1 - 83,86
16º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 1 - 84,84
17º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Garinco van de Lijnsaerd 1 - 86,77
18º Dan Walsh (Irl) Caius 2 - 88,65
19º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree De Hus 4 - 64,93
20º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 4 - 68,47
21º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Benito 4 - 71,05
22º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Twix De La Roque 4 - 73,83
23º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bombay Sapphire 4 - 74,35
24º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Barino 4 - 77,74
25º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Cooler Than Me 4 - 82,33
26º Andreas Brenner (Ale) For Me 6 - 87,84
27º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) Quoitor 6 - 88,59
28º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Dolce Vita 6 - 88,84
29º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 6 - 90,24
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 8 - 61,69
31º Jaime Ostos (Esp) Andy J 8 - 72,12
32º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Fair Play 8 - 73,34
33º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Cascadero 8 - 73,93
34º João Victor Castro (Bra) Born to Win 8 - 78,64
35º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Silice De La Cour 8 - 78,66
36º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Charanta 8 - 98,67
37º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Romance du Criolo 9 - 84,26
38º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fani Puigroq 12 - 68,04
39º Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) Cool Man 3 13 - 102,79
40º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Centina 10 14 - 105,7
  Prueba Nº15 Máster Tour. Grande AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Brenner (Ale) Cronos 17 0/0 - 39,86
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0/0 - 41,51
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Freestyle 39 0/0 - 41,6
James Smith (Gbr) Cumina 0/0 - 41,84
Steven Franks ( Gbr) Abdul Aziz 0/0 - 47,7
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0/4 - 38,9
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Finn Chin Van't Goor 0/4 - 40,57
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Oscar Des Fontaines 0/4 - 41,27
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Souchka Du Lys 0/8 - 42,95
10º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Trebox Acorada 0/12 - 42,95
11º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Carla 1 - 76,19
12º Steven Franks ( Gbr) Carlow Cruiser 1 - 76,59
13º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Bingo De La Roque 1 - 76,84
14º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Quova de Vains 1 - 77,01
15º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 1 - 77,8
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Duke Of Carneval 1 - 78,17
17º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Quanbell 4 - 71,1
18º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 4 - 71,73
19º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Zurito 4 - 72,06
20º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 4 - 72,56
21º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Chieano 4 - 72,89
22º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 73,37
23º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Pactol Frace 4 - 74,02
24º João Victor Castro (Bra) Aliana 4 - 74,04
25º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Gc Atlanta 4 - 74,52
26º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 5 - 76,21
27º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Chessy 17 5 - 76,91
28º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Kassandro B 5 - 76,91
29º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Riesling du Monselet 5 - 77,32
30º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 5 - 77,4
31º Michel Hecart (Fra) Quatrin de la Roque 5 - 78,01
32º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 5 - 78,55
33º Dan Kremer (Isr) Boleybawn Perfection 6 - 80,31
34º Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin 7 - 87,7
35º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Bahrain Silver 8 - 73,01
36º James Smith (Gbr) Tyson Uno 8 - 74,32
37º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Dubrovnik 9 - 77,18
38º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Chiva 9 - 77,18
39º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 10 - 81,43
40º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Ouioui De Neustrie 10 - 81,6
41º Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) Vivaldi D 10 - 81,78
42º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 15 - 87,33
43º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Wotherspoon E
44º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Chevalier B E
45º Ben Talbot (Gbr) V.I.P. E
46º Joao Victor Castro (Bra) Quarelie De La Louvet R
  Prueba Nº16 Máster Tour Pequeña. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Lady Ooh La La 0 - 53,42
Tori Dunn (Irl) Soviet Louvo 0 - 60,5
Molly Ohrstrom (Usa) Jimy 0 - 60,53
Margarita Vargas (Esp) Nagano 0 - 64,93
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Nordica 0 - 70,92
Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Zilando 0 - 72,58
Manfred Meixner (Aut) Ukase Vd Donkhof 0 - 73,31
Ronen Mesterman (Isr) Thor 0 - 74,29
Elea Casanova (Fra) Nuage D'aubigny 0 - 77,61
10º Claire Franzoni (Fra) Calimero Von Hof Ch 0 - 78,05
11º Michel Blaton (Bel) Forest Gump 29 1 - 83,72
12º Johanna Wallter (Sue) Ehawee 2 - 88,64
13º Emily Renouf (Gbr) Sorraya 4 - 60,76
14º Filippa Winum Thomsen (Din) Uvita Van De Moortelshoeve 4 - 75,58
15º Borja Francisco Fernandez Tubao (Esp) Megastar De Cartigny 4 - 76,81
16º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) ATIKA 15 - 93,89
17º Pedro Rodriguez Martinez (Esp) Estop E
  Claire Franzoni (Fra) Perle E
  Prueba Nº17 Máster Tour Mediana. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Przygoda (Fra) Risotto de la Roque 0/0 - 32,91
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Cassana 0/0 - 34,73
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Arian P 0/0 - 35,41
Madison Granlund (Nor) Fort Lauderdale 0/0 - 40,38
Jamie Lee Church (Gbr) Carlotta Ce 0/0 - 40,42
Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Amazing 0/0 - 41,19
Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) W HipHop vd Lindehoeve Z 0/0 - 41,49
Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Cameron Of Heritage 0/4 - 36,43
Margarita Vargas (Esp) Toscana 119 0/4 - 39,42
10º Ingrid Loes (Nor) Chocante W 0/8 - 37,73
11º Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) Colombina 1 - 91,39
12º Dan Kremer (Isr) Montecarlo Ts 1 - 92,32
13º Emilie Svensson (Sue) Interlagos G 4 - 87,6
14º Johanna Wallter (Sue) Clarin 7 6 - 97,1
15º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Falconetti 7 - 101,39
16º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) La Camira 8 - 105,21
17º Emily Renouf (Gbr) Golden Heart 8 - 106,34
18º Emilie Svensson (Sue) Edgar 50 9 - 91,47
19º Nadine Breuer (Gbr) Eletta 10 - 96,39
20º Annkathrin Mieling (Ale) Conzettio 13 - 94,65
21º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Rodeo D'Avril 15 - 115,5
22º Nadine Breuer (Gbr) Bling E
  Prueba Nº18 Máster Tour Grande 2F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Simba De La Bastide 0 - 26,5
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Amapola 0 - 28,23
Florent Jeannin (Fra) Crack De Hus Z 0 - 29,15
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Quinoa Du Chanois 0 - 30,45
Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Last Minute 0 - 31,14
Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 0 - 31,18
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Royal Vinckenburgh of Heritage 0 - 31,78
Ingrid Loes (Nor) Go With Me 0 - 34,26
Sebastien Pellon- Maison (Arg) Topjump Ouistreham 1 - 36,46
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 4 - 25,65
11º Laura Pastre Chauveau (Fra) Quannele De Vallet 4 - 27,9
12º Clara Przygoda (Fra) Topaze De La Roque 4 - 30,5
13º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Cicero Z 4 - 31,33
14º Jaime Ostos (Esp) Bolero H 4 - 33,01
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Sahel de Lessac 4 - 36,34
16º Emilie Svensson (Sue) Upercut Du Very 4 - 37,68
17º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Grandissimo V/H Huikven 8 - 28,98
18º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Cavalia W H 8 - 30,75
19º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) For Winning Tr 8 - 38,13
20º Emilie Svensson (Sue) Café Europa E
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ti Lann du Up Of Heritage E
  Prueba Nº19 Premium Tour Pequeña. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Bellagio II 65 - 52,64
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Adelgonde Z 65 - 56,25
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Quindira Z 65 - 60,71
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Balladium 65 - 64,22
Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Anja 65 - 65,76
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Aderma N 65 - 66,17
Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 65 - 68,33
Sebastien Pellon- Maison (Arg) Rondine Des Souches 65 - 68,51
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Dolce Vita 64 - 71,31
10º Gadea March (Esp) Colani 64 - 73,48
11º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Charanta 64 - 74,67
12º James Smith (Gbr) Parkhill Legacy 59 - 55,13
13º João Victor Castro (Bra) Born to Win 59 - 61,2
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Chevalier B 59 - 64,34
15º Raúl Oliva Martínez (Esp) Utah 59 - 75,75
16º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charmeur 58 - 52,28
17º Jaime Ostos (Esp) Chicomio 57 - 74,32
18º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Antalya 54 - 74,79
19º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Romance du Criolo 53 - 70,46
20º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Snoopy De La Roque 51 - 87,44
21º Emilie Svensson (Sue) Limbo W 50 - 70,5
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Genesis 49 - 81
23º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Tradition De La Roque 39 - 100,56
24º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Cerafina S 38 - 78,14
25º Gadea March (Esp) Leopold 38 - 92,82
26º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Tygris 25 - 59,28
27º Domenique Bonelli - Baird (Gbr) Clicquot 25 - 64,63
28º Johanna Wallter (Sue) Emanuel 25 - 68,06
29º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) Corradino 24 - 72,47
30º Aurelio Cea (Esp) Caspar De Vald 19 - 65,5
31º Dan Kremer (Isr) Aura 19 - 67,72
32º Emilie Svensson (Sue) Zamoerai 16 - 87,82
33º Ingrid Loes (Nor) Ciceros Delight 12 - 69,49
34º Ingrid Loes (Nor) Evita Van Het Overes 11 - 74,9
35º Andreas Brenner (Ale) For Me E
36º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Carla E
  Prueba Nº20 Premium Tour Mediana AM5 PGP Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Finn Chin Van't Goor 0/0 - 38,46
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 0/0 - 38,5
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/0 - 39,41
James Smith (Gbr) Cumina 0/0 - 39,93
João Victor Castro (Bra) Quarelie De La Louvet 0/0 - 40,02
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Thalis De La Roque 0/0 - 40,59
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Chieano 0/0 - 41,02
Steven Franks ( Gbr) Brutus III 0/0 - 42,39
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Gipsy Of Heritage 0/4 - 39,15
10º James Smith (Gbr) Tyson Uno 0/4 - 39,17
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Dubrovnik 0/8 - 40,5
12º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Twix De La Roque 0/8 - 43,97
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Chiva 0/23 - 56,3
14º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coquira 0/R
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Toupie De La Roque 1 - 84,57
16º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Barino 1 - 85,33
17º Dan Kremer (Isr) Boleybawn Perfection 4 - 81,65
18º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Chessy 17 4 - 82,83
19º Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) Cool Man 3 4 - 96,88
20º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Centina 10 5 - 84,26
21º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Silice De La Cour 5 - 87,61
22º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) Quoitor 6 - 91,37
23º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bombay Sapphire 8 - 79,98
24º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Ibar Del Masset 8 - 82,4
25º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Uran Van Generhese 8 - 82,88
26º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fani Puigroq 8 - 83,92
27º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 9 - 84,79
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Benito 9 - 86,02
29º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Zaza Davino 9 - 101,82
30º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Garinco van de Lijnsaerd 10 - 89
31º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Condor 10 - 90,58
32º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Fair Play 12 - 83,99
33º Ben Talbot (Gbr) V.I.P. 28 - 82,34
34º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Eros Van De Broekkant E
  Adeline Hecart (Fra) Shet Du Thot E
  Jaime Ostos (Esp) Andy J E
37º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga R
  Andreas Brenner (Ale) Trebox Acorada R
  Prueba Nº21 Premium Tour Grande A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
João Victor Castro (Bra) Aliana 0 - 64,28
Steven Franks ( Gbr) Abdul Aziz 0 - 65,55
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 0 - 67,76
Steven Franks ( Gbr) Carlow Cruiser 0 - 67,92
Denice Johansson (Sue) Quality d'Hammer 0 - 71,09
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree De Hus 0 - 76,5
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Ouioui De Neustrie 0 - 77,22
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grunwald De Kalvarie 1 - 79,54
Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 4 - 64,74
10º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 4 - 65,32
11º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Kassandro B 4 - 71,49
12º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) U Watch 4 - 76,09
13º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 8 - 68,68
14º Lara Whiteway (Gbr) Wotherspoon 8 - 69,02
15º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Oscar Des Fontaines 11 - 87,5
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 12 - 69,55
17º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Quanbell 12 - 70,16