Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/02/2015
CSI2*, Dehesa Montenmedio (Vejer de la Frontera)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 0 - 58,19
Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Ems Verda 0 - 65,93
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Skyfall 0 - 69,81
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Datine II 0 - 72,14
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Discovery 0 - 72,77
Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Ufo Du Val Guerard 0 - 72,84
El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Brentana Du Ry 0 - 74,98
Reed Kessler (Usa) Up Des Chaines 0 - 76,39
Simon Crippen (Gbr) Rosgan So Divine 0 - 83,76
10º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Melody D 4 - 55,55
11º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Van Dam Du Pre 4 - 64,4
12º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Ecl Fantasie 4 - 77,35
13º Marinne Lopes Da Silva (Bel) Dorado Vs 8 - 74,63
14º Lina El Ourzazi (Mar) Babychamp De L Enclos 10 - 90,27
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rayan El Ourzazi (Mar) Tamara 0 - 53,73
Soukaina Ouddar (Mar) Part Of Me 2 0 - 59,32
Alexandra Grove (Bel) Ecl Comtess 0 - 64,3
Ali Al Ahrach (Mar) Uppercut 0 - 65,67
Farid Amanzar (Mar) Zaffier 0 - 67,55
Marinne Lopes Da Silva (Bel) Qaline Du Revedy 0 - 68,93
Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Beaufort III 0 - 69,85
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Corssini 0 - 70,71
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Charlie XVIII 0 - 73,33
10º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Lincourt Cruiser 0 - 73,85
11º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Halibo Van Texelhof 0 - 75,72
12º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Harena Van De Rostal 0 - 76,23
13º Roelof Bril (Hol) Denderose 0 - 76,31
14º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Batari 0 - 78,71
15º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Paladin de Laume 0 - 81,88
16º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Popcorn 4 - 70,97
17º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 4 - 73,34
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ceather 4 - 75,43
19º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Betty Boop 7 - 92,2
20º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Bastiaan 10 - 88,92
  Prueba Nº03 Small. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samy Colman (Mar) Quavala Du Hutrel 0 - 59,23
Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Libero Kalanta 0 - 60,6
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Obligado 0 - 60,78
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Candela 27 0 - 61,54
Soukaina Ouddar (Mar) Silvio Z 0 - 62,91
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Charmeur 0 - 63,35
Abbie Squires (Gbr) Ava Loella 0 - 63,54
Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Linnea Ask 0 - 65,28
Badr Khiati (Mar) Orcchis Courcelle 0 - 66,65
10º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Ballando II 0 - 66,71
11º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Casanova 0 - 68,53
12º Damien Plume (Bel) Lilly Lordanos 0 - 69,53
13º Mohamed Bennani (Mar) Chabli Tetti 0 - 69,66
14º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Temple Claudius 0 - 70,52
15º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Sheva Raye 0 - 70,62
16º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Avalon Alalan 0 - 70,96
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Hillary Van T Paradijs 0 - 71,27
18º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Carique 0 - 71,53
19º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Vesper Lynn DH Z 0 - 71,71
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Red Star D'argent 1 - 73,09
21º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 1 - 73,4
22º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Herald Van T Ruytershof 1 - 73,86
23º Amine Bennis (Mar) Oleron Latour 1 - 75,4
24º Romain Duguet (Sui) Rafale Du Chalet 2 - 76,27
25º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Breakerdes Hazalles 2 - 77,34
26º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) High Tech Vy De Septon 3 - 80,09
27º Majid Djaidi (Mar) Rebel 4 - 55,6
28º Ali Al Ahrach (Mar) Ounette Des Garins 4 - 60,13
29º Tim Page (Gbr) Ferndale Special K 4 - 61,33
30º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Cacharel 4 - 64,98
31º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Commisaris 4 - 69,06
32º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Apache 4 - 72
33º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Shou D Ouilly 5 - 72,61
34º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 8 - 55,57
35º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 8 - 69,17
36º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Opium Europa Uk 8 - 71,48
37º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Cinderella Man 10 - 77,12
38º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Cuidam 10 - 92,81
39º Farid Amanzar (Mar) Capuccino De Lison Z 11 - 82,22
40º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Coolman 16 - 102,12
41º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Bingo van de Kapel E
  Prueba Nº04 Medium. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ali Al Ahrach (Mar) Reverie De Roy 0/0 - 35,96
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Red Lady 0/0 - 37,25
Tim Page (Gbr) Hi Midnight Millie 0/0 - 38,31
Alicia Smallman (Gbr) Nadzaro Bliniere 0/0 - 41,24
Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Opportune De Bloye 0/0 - 41,28
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Bobby 0/0 - 42,3
Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 0/0 - 42,5
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Aki 70 0/0 - 43,39
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Talent Des Moitiers 0/0 - 43,66
10º Ahmed Darrhar (Mar) Harold Z 0/0 - 44,36
11º Damien Plume (Bel) Benfica Van Vlieringen Dh 0/0 - 45,22
12º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Calabis 0/0 - 47,37
13º Richard Howley (Irl) Golden Arrow Ii O L 0/1 - 48,97
14º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Balou 660 0/1 - 50,63
15º Reed Kessler (Usa) Ks Stakki 0/1 - 50,63
16º Romain Duguet (Sui) Sucrette De La Roque 0/2 - 53,86
17º Samy Colman (Mar) Zaragoza 0/4 - 38,34
18º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Chumping Jack Flash S 0/4 - 38,42
19º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Perfect Rouge 0/4 - 42,91
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Synique 0/5 - 51,02
21º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Amor 0/6 - 52,16
22º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Carola 0/6 - 55,5
23º El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) New Man Rouge 0/8 - 38,59
24º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go* 0/R
25º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Atlantus 1/NP
26º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Mary Poppins 4/NP
27º Farid Amanzar (Mar) Pegase De Caverie 4/NP
28º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Carrera Rezidal Z 4/NP
29º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Top Secret 8/NP
  Prueba Nº05 Big. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Page (Gbr) Steady The Helm 0 - 55,59
Guy Williams (Gbr) Cantho Z 0 - 55,68
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Arcanto 2 0 - 57,73
Simon Crippen (Gbr) Atlanta VIII 0 - 58,23
Romain Duguet (Sui) Heartwinner v Gurbrue CH 0 - 59,78
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0 - 61,27
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Virginia 0 - 61,39
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Shakespeare D Auge 0 - 63,84
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rissoa D Ag Bois Margot 0 - 63,86
10º Ali Al Ahrach (Mar) Quinquina Du Moulin 0 - 64,61
11º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Allure G 0 - 64,91
12º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 0 - 64,94
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Papillon Z 0 - 66,33
14º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Cartuna 3 0 - 68,57
15º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cosican 0 - 68,65
16º Marie Foulon (Bel) Selios De Queyzans 0 - 69,1
17º Damien Plume (Bel) Rio De Vains 0 - 69,27
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Belcanto Z 0 - 69,51
19º Guy Williams (Gbr) Gold Digger 1 - 71,8
20º Tim Page (Gbr) Santa Cruise 1 - 73,36
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 2 - 78,54
22º Farid Amanzar (Mar) Reading de Sienne 4 - 68,13
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Bolero 111 5 - 72,25
24º Ahmed Darrhar (Mar) Kilt Bessiere 5 - 73,54
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Zippit 6 - 76,33
26º Richard Howley (Irl) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 8 - 67,31
27º Roelof Bril (Hol) Catherina F 8 - 69,08
28º Mohamed Bennani (Mar) Fiston 12 - 67,48
29º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Olimpic E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Millie Mason (Gbr) Lincourt Cruiser 0 - 67,02
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Melody D 0 - 70,88
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 0 - 71,52
Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Ufo Du Val Guerard 0 - 73,07
Millie Mason (Gbr) Paladin de Laume 0 - 74,48
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Cinderella Man 0 - 76,73
Alexandra Grove (Bel) Ecl Fantasie 0 - 76,73
Millie Mason (Gbr) Tiktak Van De Zonnehoeve 0 - 77,07
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Skyfall 0 - 78
10º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Cheindira 0 - 79,4
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Datine II 0 - 83,44
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Discovery 0 - 86,02
13º Lina El Ourzazi (Mar) Babychamp De L Enclos 4 - 71,4
14º Marinne Lopes Da Silva (Bel) Dorado Vs 8 - 73,68
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rayan El Ourzazi (Mar) Tamara 0 - 56,44
Ali Al Ahrach (Mar) Uppercut 0 - 69,3
Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Bingo van de Kapel 0 - 70,71
Marinne Lopes Da Silva (Bel) Qaline Du Revedy 0 - 74,56
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Halibo Van Texelhof 0 - 75,15
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Batari 1 - 78,76
Romain Duguet (Sui) Vancouver De Lanlore 1 - 78,88
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Charlie XVIII 1 - 79,72
Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Harena Van De Rostal 1 - 80,92
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Mr Magoo 1 - 81,55
11º El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Brentana Du Ry 2 - 83,07
12º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Ecl Comtess 4 - 69,43
13º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Corssini 4 - 70
14º Roelof Bril (Hol) Denderose 6 - 84,85
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ceather 7 - 86,44
16º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Van Dam Du Pre 8 - 74,12
17º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Rosgan So Divine 11 - 86,58
18º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Bastiaan 12 - 75,35
19º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Popcorn 18 - 114,8
  Prueba Nº08 Small. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samy Colman (Mar) Quavala Du Hutrel 0/0 - 25,01
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Vesper Lynn DH Z 0/0 - 28,43
Romain Duguet (Sui) Rafale Du Chalet 0/0 - 28,76
Majid Djaidi (Mar) Solanna De Louan 0/0 - 29,11
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Charmeur 0/0 - 29,24
Damien Plume (Bel) Lilly Lordanos 0/0 - 30,28
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Carique 0/0 - 30,5
Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0/0 - 30,82
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Avalon Alalan 0/0 - 30,89
10º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Top Secret 0/0 - 32,1
11º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Herald Van T Ruytershof 0/0 - 33,35
12º Majid Djaidi (Mar) Rebel 0/4 - 23,26
13º Ali Al Ahrach (Mar) Quenotte Des Garins 0/4 - 23,83
14º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Casanova 0/4 - 27,82
15º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Cacharel 0/4 - 28,17
16º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) High Tech Vy De Septon 1 - 59,04
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Shou D Ouilly 2 - 66,33
18º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 4 - 47,67
19º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 4 - 54,76
20º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Opium Europa Uk 4 - 56,86
21º El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Sirocco Du Chesnot 4 - 57,17
22º Farid Amanzar (Mar) Capuccino De Lison Z 5 - 59,6
23º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Temple Claudius 5 - 61,55
24º Soukaina Ouddar (Mar) Silvio Z 6 - 66,08
25º Tim Page (Gbr) Ferndale Special K 8 - 54,82
26º t Morgan Ken (Gbr) Commisaris 8 - 58,86
27º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Breakerdes Hazalles 9 - 62,22
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Coolman 12 - 58,91
29º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Cinderella Man 13 - 60,12
30º Reed Kessler (Usa) Up Des Chaines 16 - 74,34
  Prueba Nº09 Medium. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Amor 0/0 - 36,21
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Red Lady 0/0 - 36,48
Tim Page (Gbr) Hi Midnight Millie 0/0 - 39,34
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Perfect Rouge 0/0 - 42,22
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Calabis 0/0 - 43,13
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Synique 0/0 - 43,31
Farid Amanzar (Mar) Reading de Sienne 0/4 - 38,39
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Cuidam 0/4 - 42,58
Ahmed Darrhar (Mar) Harold Z 0/E
10º El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) New Man Rouge 4 - 76.95
11º Ali Al Ahrach (Mar) Reverie De Roy 4 - 79.76
12º Aleksandr Belekhov (Rus) Viceroy 4 - 80.05
13º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Ballando II 4 - 81.42
14º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Talent Des Moitiers 4 - 84.79
15º Mohamed Bennani (Mar) Chabli Tetti 8 - 77.82
16º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Bobby 8 - 81.96
17º Damien Plume (Bel) Vipreska De La Falize 8 - 83.15
18º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Sheva Raye 8 - 83.36
19º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Olimpic 12 - 100.22
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Obligado 13 - 102.84
21º Badr Khiati (Mar) Orcchis Courcelle 17 - 103.36
  Prueba Nº10 Big. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Romain Duguet (Sui) Heartwinner v Gurbrue CH 0/0 - 24,9
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Arcanto 2 0/0 - 25,9
Tim Page (Gbr) Santa Cruise 0/0 - 26,9
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0/0 - 28,2
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Apache 0/0 - 28,34
Romain Duguet (Sui) Sucrette De La Roque 0/0 - 28,49
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Candela 27 0/0 - 28,76
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Aki 70 0/0 - 29,54
Ali Al Ahrach (Mar) Quinquina Du Moulin 0/0 - 30,43
10º Reed Kessler (Usa) Ks Stakki 0/1 - 37,17
11º Farid Amanzar (Mar) Pegase De Caverie 0/4 - 27,75
12º Alicia Smallman (Gbr) Nadzaro Bliniere 0/4 - 31,37
13º Aleksandr Belekhov (Rus) Chapter 0/4 - 32,89
14º Mohamed Bennani (Mar) Fiston 0/E
15º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Mary Poppins 4 - 52,75
16º Tim Page (Gbr) Steady The Helm 4 - 53,62
17º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cosican 4 - 53,69
18º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Opportune De Bloye 4 - 54,56
19º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Atlantus 4 - 55,7
20º Samy Colman (Mar) Zaragoza 4 - 55,91
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Red Star D'argent 4 - 57,92
22º Damien Plume (Bel) Benfica Van Vlieringen Dh 4 - 60,29
23º Marie Foulon (Bel) Selios De Queyzans 8 - 56,09
24º Damien Plume (Bel) Rio De Vains 8 - 56,44
25º Roelof Bril (Hol) Catherina F 8 - 56,49
26º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Chumping Jack Flash S 8 - 58,47
27º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Carrera Rezidal Z 8 - 59,84
28º Richard Howley (Irl) Golden Arrow Ii O L 16 - 59,55
29º Amine Bennis (Mar) Oleron Latour E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 0 - 59,38
Millie Mason (Gbr) Lincourt Cruiser 0 - 64,84
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Bastiaan 0 - 65,61
Millie Mason (Gbr) Tiktak Van De Zonnehoeve 0 - 69,65
Lina El Ourzazi (Mar) Babychamp De L Enclos 0 - 71,87
Badr Khiati (Mar) Reflexe D Eole 0 - 72,76
Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Ems Verda 0 - 78,01
Marinne Lopes Da Silva (Bel) Dorado Vs 12 - 80,95
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Soukaina Ouddar (Mar) Part Of Me 2 0 - 60,19
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Melody D 0 - 62,8
Rayan El Ourzazi (Mar) Tamara 0 - 63,02
Farid Amanzar (Mar) Zaffier 0 - 64,34
Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Ufo Du Val Guerard 0 - 68,89
Alexandra Grove (Bel) Ecl Comtess 0 - 70,12
Roelof Bril (Hol) Denderose 0 - 74,05
Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Harena Van De Rostal 0 - 74,3
Reed Kessler (Usa) Up Des Chaines 0 - 75,64
10º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Batari 0 - 76,9
11º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Cheindira 0 - 77,66
12º Marinne Lopes Da Silva (Bel) Qaline Du Revedy 0 - 78,34
13º Romain Duguet (Sui) Vancouver De Lanlore 0 - 78,83
14º Millie Mason (Gbr) Paladin de Laume 4 - 67,3
15º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Van Dam Du Pre 4 - 72,06
  Prueba Nº13 Small. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Cacharel 0 - 62
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Charmeur 0 - 62,14
Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Linnea Ask 0 - 64,04
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Casanova 0 - 66,5
Soukaina Ouddar (Mar) Silvio Z 0 - 67,34
Majid Djaidi (Mar) Solanna De Louan 0 - 71,23
Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Herald Van T Ruytershof 0 - 71,9
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Carique 0 - 72,61
Simon Crippen (Gbr) Temple Claudius 0 - 75,23
10º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Shou D Ouilly 0 - 75,24
11º Tim Page (Gbr) Ferndale Special K 4 - 61,17
12º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 4 - 63,05
13º El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Sirocco Du Chesnot 4 - 66,28
14º Ali Al Ahrach (Mar) Quenotte Des Garins 4 - 67,29
15º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Commisaris 4 - 69,23
16º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Olimpic 4 - 73,42
17º Amine Bennis (Mar) Oleron Latour 4 - 75,37
18º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Breakerdes Hazalles 4 - 75,98
19º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Coolman 5 - 76,94
20º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Cinderella Man 5 - 77,89
21º Damien Plume (Bel) Lilly Lordanos 5 - 78,18
22º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Opium Europa Uk 6 - 81,16
23º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) High Tech Vy De Septon 6 - 82,98
24º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Libero Kalanta 21 - 95,44
25º Samy Colman (Mar) Quavala Du Hutrel R
  Prueba Nº14 Medium. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Cantho Z 0 - 50,78
Richard Howley (Irl) Golden Arrow Ii O L 0 - 50,88
Tim Page (Gbr) Steady The Helm 0 - 52,6
Farid Amanzar (Mar) Pegase De Caverie 0 - 55,83
Ali Al Ahrach (Mar) Reverie De Roy 0 - 57,31
Alicia Smallman (Gbr) Nadzaro Bliniere 0 - 59,07
Majid Djaidi (Mar) Rebel 0 - 59,19
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Red Star D'argent 0 - 59,81
Aleksandr Belekhov (Rus) Viceroy 0 - 60,66
10º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Sheva Raye 0 - 63,29
11º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Bobby 0 - 63,36
12º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Talent Des Moitiers 0 - 67,81
13º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Top Secret 0 - 68,05
14º Reed Kessler (Usa) Ks Stakki 0 - 69,14
15º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Zippit 0 - 70,87
16º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Apache 111 0 - 74,8
17º Damien Plume (Bel) Benfica Van Vlieringen Dh 1 - 76,53
18º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Red Lady 4 - 51,18
19º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Chumping Jack Flash S 4 - 55,53
20º Romain Duguet (Sui) Rafale Du Chalet 4 - 69,1
21º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 4 - 70,52
22º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Carrera Rezidal Z 4 - 70,97
23º Damien Plume (Bel) Vipreska De La Falize 5 - 76,85
24º El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) New Man Rouge 8 - 54,81
25º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Bingo van de Kapel 8 - 62,64
26º Abbie Squires (Gbr) Ava Loella 8 - 63,62
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Obligado 9 - 76,87
28º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 9 - 78,43
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Papillon Z 0/0 - 38,09
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rissoa D Ag Bois Margot 0/0 - 40,24
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Balou 660 0/0 - 42,39
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 0/0 - 43,05
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Belcanto Z 0/0 - 45,1
Tim Page (Gbr) Santa Cruise 0/4 - 45,4
Romain Duguet (Sui) Sucrette De La Roque 4 - 79,74
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Hillary Van T Paradijs 4 - 79,8
Reed Kessler (Usa) Cosican 4 - 79,81
10º Guy Williams (Gbr) Gold Digger 4 - 80,69
11º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Opportune De Bloye 5 - 85,71
12º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Allure G 5 - 87,14
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 8 - 80,71
14º Ali Al Ahrach (Mar) Quinquina Du Moulin 8 - 82,74
15º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 8 - 82,9
16º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Aki 70 8 - 83,89
17º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Shakespeare D Auge 9 - 84,16
18º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 9 - 84,56
19º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Atlanta VIII 9 - 85,9
20º Badr Khiati (Mar) Orcchis Courcelle 9 - 86,17
21º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Atlantus 9 - 87,52
22º Damien Plume (Bel) Rio De Vains 10 - 88,65
23º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Mary Poppins 10 - 90
24º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Amor 12 - 78,87
25º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 12 - 82,23
26º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Ballando II 13 - 84,82
27º Samy Colman (Mar) Zaragoza 13 - 85,78
28º Aleksandr Belekhov (Rus) Chapter 14 - 88,48
29º Marie Foulon (Bel) Selios De Queyzans 14 - 89,24
30º Roelof Bril (Hol) Catherina F 17 - 100,53
31º Farid Amanzar (Mar) Reading de Sienne 21 - 85,09
32º Richard Howley (Irl) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed R