Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/02/2015
CSN*, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Vladimir 0 - ET
  Marina Fernández Vallejo Hazaña 0 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Wasabi De Eboli 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 0 - ET
  Hannah Caven Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus 0 - ET
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Alaris 0 - ET
  Coral Almagro Sánchez Azul De Vale 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Kassali 0 - ET
11º Alfredo Madrigal Matute Tana 4 - ET
  Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic 4 - ET
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 4 - ET
14º Maria Fernandez Soto Danzigo 16 - ET
15º Jimena Miranda Martin Tormenta E
  Emma Walsh Egusquiza Geyser E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona C E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Buezo Barbaza Next To Go 0 - ET
  Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 0 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata 0 - ET
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Bronce 0 - ET
  Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 0 - ET
  Alberto Maroto Ayala Nectarine D' Aillon 0 - ET
  Olga Olivares Fisac Palma Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 0 - ET
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Mylor De A Colinerie 0 - ET
  Anne Dubost Capicua 0 - ET
  Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Erika Kt 0 - ET
  Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul So Smart 0 - ET
  Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 0 - ET
  María Fernández López Delvis Yar 0 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 0 - ET
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Latino Bareliere Z 0 - ET
  Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 0 - ET
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlotte 0 - ET
  Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Almudena Tomás Giron Aias Andy 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Danora B 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Under Cover 0 - ET
26º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 4 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - ET
  Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 4 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Tagle Star 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Just Nice 4 - ET
  Elena Garcia Navarro Forcado De Monteverde 4 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Icato C 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Canaleto 4 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Al-Mazan 4 - ET
  Gilberto Moriel Sanchez Nounours Du Parc 4 - ET
36º María De Cambra Echenique Bayardo Du B & A 8 - ET
  Claudia Becerril Pascual Jasmina de Quijas 8 - ET
38º Rafael Godino García Oda Del Tambre 12 - ET
39º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 21 - 96,77
40º Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Katty E
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec E
  Alberto García Canga Exito De Morlanda E
  Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant E
  Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais E
  Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield Sunshine E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0/0 - 20,62
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 0/0 - 21,04
María Bela Kindelan Picasso 0/0 - 21,14
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 0/0 - 21,68
Alejandra Camara Claver Talco 0/0 - 21,74
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0/0 - 22,97
Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0/0 - 23,67
Iván Buezo Barbaza Quito Do Tambre 0/0 - 24,06
Mariana De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 0/0 - 25,74
10º María Bela Kindelan Allround 0/0 - 25,84
11º María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0/0 - 27,58
12º Carmen García-Torres Solano Reina Mora 0/0 - 28,22
13º Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 0/0 - 29,89
14º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 0/0 - 30,26
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/0 - 31,47
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/1 - 32,17
17º Maria Gimenez Merino Pinky Jazz 0/4 - 21,53
18º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Telise 0/4 - 25,36
19º Carmen García-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 0/4 - 25,67
20º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0/4 - 27,88
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 0/4 - 28,02
22º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 0/4 - 31,07
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0/8 - 43,16
24º Alvaro Gil Gómez Icato C 1 - 54,2
25º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 1 - 55,45
26º Hana Travner Demie B 1 - 56,59
27º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Couland 2 - 61,23
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 4 - 47,31
29º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 4 - 47,89
30º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 4 - 50,56
31º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 4 - 53,27
32º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 4 - 53,62
33º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 53,79
34º Alberto García Canga Rayo 77 5 - 54,11
35º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 5 - 57,92
36º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Utopia Do Tambre 8 - 47,33
37º Estela Hailer Sarralde Black Label 8 - 50,38
38º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 8 - 50,73
39º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 52,36
40º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 8 - 52,68
41º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 9 - 54,17
42º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 9 - 70,72
43º Monica De Cabo Ripoll Biscaya 9 - 71,34
44º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 12 - 51,97
45º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Habana De Ibio E
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino E
  Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles E
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar E
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Quel Pacha 0 - 55,75
José Juan Fumero Hernández Ute Du Chaigne 0 - 59,07
Francisco Martín Díaz Foxlodge 0 - 59,68
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0 - 61,39
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 0 - 64,64
Diana Marsá Lafarge Libella 0 - 65,04
Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0 - 66,92
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 68,58
Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 0 - 72,05
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 72,63
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Casion 4 - 59,87
12º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo De Vilamarin 4 - 61,43
13º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 67,23
14º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 67,93
15º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 4 - 68,96
16º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 4 - 71,05
17º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 4 - 71,74
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 4 - 72,61
19º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gelado de Sorribas 4 - 73,95
20º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 4 - 77,2
21º José Juan Fumero Hernández Emalecos De Sorribas 4 - 80,33
22º Hana Travner Mignon 5 - 84,35
23º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 5 - 86,3
24º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Duka's Vicenta 6 - 89,49
25º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio 8 - 51,47
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Hortos 8 - 65,28
27º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 8 - 66,02
28º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 8 - 69,16
29º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 8 - 74,21
30º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 16 - 74,47
31º Borja Herraiz De Castro Hadj'A E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero E
  Prueba Nº05 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 0 - ET
  Maria Fernandez Soto Danzigo 0 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Tana 0 - ET
  Marina Fernández Vallejo Hazaña 0 - ET
  Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield Sunshine 0 - ET
Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic 4 - ET
  Hannah Caven Anais Anais 4 - ET
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 4 - ET
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Alaris 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Kassali 4 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Wasabi De Eboli 4 - ET
13º Coral Almagro Sánchez Azul De Vale E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0 - ET
  Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 0 - ET
  Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 0 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Tagle Star 0 - ET
  Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 0 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - ET
  Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 0 - ET
  Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Icato C 0 - ET
  Gilberto Moriel Sanchez Nounours Du Parc 0 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Katty 0 - ET
  María De Cambra Echenique Bayardo Du B & A 0 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - ET
  Iván Buezo Barbaza Next To Go 0 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Under Cover 0 - ET
17º Almudena Tomás Giron Aias Andy 4 - ET
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 4 - ET
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Latino Bareliere Z 4 - ET
  Elena Garcia Navarro Forcado De Monteverde 4 - ET
  Olga Olivares Fisac Palma Do Tambre 4 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Bronce 4 - ET
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Just Nice 4 - ET
  Anne Dubost Capicua 4 - ET
26º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 5 - 91,77
27º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 8 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 8 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Vladimir 8 - ET
  Alberto Maroto Ayala Nectarine D' Aillon 8 - ET
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 8 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 8 - ET
  Claudia Becerril Pascual Jasmina de Quijas 8 - ET
34º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul So Smart 11 - 100,02
35º Carlos Redondo Abollado Al-Mazan 14 - 111,82
36º Rafael Godino García Oda Del Tambre 20 - ET
37º Carmen García-Torres Solano Geyser E
  Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Erika Kt E
  Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant E
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 46,74
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0 - 51,47
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 0 - 52,74
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 54,85
Alejandra Camara Claver Talco 0 - 54,87
Carmen García-Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etoile 0 - 55,37
Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0 - 58,01
Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0 - 59,33
María Bela Kindelan Allround 0 - 60,35
10º Carmen García-Torres Solano Reina Mora 0 - 60,37
11º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 0 - 60,7
12º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 0 - 61,28
13º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 0 - 61,77
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 0 - 62,99
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 0 - 63,96
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - 64,67
17º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Telise 0 - 65,95
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 66,12
19º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0 - 66,22
20º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 0 - 68,95
21º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - 69,02
22º Hana Travner Demie B 0 - 71,61
23º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 0 - 72,56
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Danora B 4 - 59,01
25º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 4 - 62,9
26º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlotte 4 - 63,08
27º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 4 - 65,98
28º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 4 - 65,98
29º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Couland 4 - 66,21
30º Monica De Cabo Ripoll Biscaya 4 - 66,74
31º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 4 - 67,22
32º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 4 - 67,46
33º Alberto García Canga Rayo 77 4 - 67,68
34º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 4 - 69,69
35º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 4 - 71,17
36º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Mylor De A Colinerie 4 - 72,18
37º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 7 - 86,16
38º Iván Buezo Barbaza Quito Do Tambre 8 - 58,29
39º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 8 - 60,17
40º Maria Gimenez Merino Pinky Jazz 8 - 60,17
41º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 8 - 60,23
42º María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 8 - 67,31
43º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 8 - 68,01
44º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 9 - 94,48
45º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 11 - 86,91
46º Estela Hailer Sarralde Black Label 12 - 62,5
47º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 12 - 63,98
48º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 14 - 82,6
49º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 15 - 86,18
50º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Canaleto 16 - 67,66
51º Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles E
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Hadj'A E
  Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus E
  Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Utopia Do Tambre E
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata E
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Habana De Ibio E
57º María Bela Kindelan Picasso R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 0/0 - 35,67
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0/0 - 37,22
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Pazo De Vilamarin 0/0 - 37,29
Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 0/0 - 38,03
Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 0/0 - 39,51
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 41,27
Diana Marsá Lafarge Libella 0/4 - 37,91
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0/8 - 38,3
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio 0/16 - 45,19
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/R
11º Hana Travner Duka's Vicenta 1 - 77,67
12º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - 69,55
13º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 69,62
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Quel Pacha 4 - 69,98
15º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 70,91
16º José Juan Fumero Hernández Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 71,05
17º Alvaro Gil Gómez Hortos 4 - 71,54
18º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 73,37
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 4 - 74,42
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 4 - 75,48
21º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 8 - 66,35
22º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 8 - 70,72
23º José Juan Fumero Hernández Emalecos De Sorribas 8 - 72,95
24º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 8 - 75,76
25º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gelado de Sorribas 9 - 77,66
26º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 9 - 92,83
27º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Casion 12 - 69,8
28º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 17 - 77,7
29º Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero E
30º Francisco Martín Díaz Foxlodge R