Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/02/2015
CSI2* Mediterranean Equiestrian Tour (III), Centro Ecuestre Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Candy Day 0 - ET
  Maria Bibikova (Rus) Night Star 0 - ET
  Victoire Darcelier (Fra) Katinka Vh Valenberghof 0 - ET
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) He'las Dequira 0 - ET
  Sebastian Adams (Ale) Carbopina 0 - ET
  Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Cellestino 4 0 - ET
  Kevin Thornton (Irl) Empire Aeg Z 0 - ET
  Amy Carnet (Gbr) Funny Boy II 0 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Coco Landa 0 - ET
10º Roger McCrea (Irl) Davinci Vd Bosrand 1 - ET
  Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Frasier 1 - ET
  Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Ko Vd Pandenborre By Cortaflex 1 - ET
13º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Faltic Hb 2 - ET
  Declan Mcparland (Irl) Amy De Beaufour 2 - ET
15º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Kalashnikov 4 - ET
  Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Falyette 4 - ET
  Harold Boisset (Fra) Katinka Van De Meyhoeve 4 - ET
  Dominic Webb (Gbr) Carlingford Alli 4 - ET
  Kevin Thornton (Irl) Ebene Des Vignes Du Theil 4 - ET
20º Amy Carnet (Gbr) Felice 5 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Fly High 5 - ET
  Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Flowergravin 5 - ET
  Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Fashion Es 5 - ET
  Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Ferngravin 5 - ET
  Brigitte Vanhalme (Bel) Koss Van Heiste 5 - ET
26º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Khan V/D Donkhoeve 6 - ET
27º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Anis De La Piece 8 - ET
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Choumi Des Vergers Z 8 - ET
  Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Kalinka Von Der Weretherbach 8 - ET
  Kevin Thornton (Irl) Carla Du Roset Ch 8 - ET
  Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Kadee Du St Georges 8 - ET
32º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Fiorella 10 - ET
33º Elisa Zugnaz (Ita) Quinto Del Castegno 13 - ET
34º Jack Dodd (Irl) Al Pacino De Beaufour 19 - ET
35º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Calvados Des Vergers Z E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Quaresmas de Marchesana 0 - ET
  Harold Boisset (Fra) Verty Go 0 - ET
  Ben Dunning (Gbr) Mourinho 0 - ET
  Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Jus De Krack 0 - ET
  Jack Dodd (Irl) Casanova De Beaufour 0 - ET
  Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda Gucci 0 - ET
  Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valse De Boguin 0 - ET
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 0 - ET
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pole Position II 0 - ET
  Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Princy 0 - ET
  Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Ard Ginger Pop 0 - ET
  Damien Dixon (Irl) Darius Des Vignes du Theil 0 - ET
  Damien Dixon (Irl) Cyrus du Roset CH 0 - ET
  Joy Lammers (Hol) Entebbe 0 - ET
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Forward 2 0 - ET
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Jackpot VII 0 - ET
  Jamie Kermond (Aus) Dedicasse 0 - ET
  Jan Motmans (Bel) Jaguar 0 - ET
  Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Erasco J 0 - ET
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 0 - ET
  Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Cool Clarimo 0 - ET
  Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 0 - ET
  Henrik Griese (Ale) Cloney 2 0 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 0 - ET
  Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 0 - ET
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira II 0 - ET
27º Declan Mcparland (Irl) Vrai Diams Palatie 1 - ET
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Duanda Of The Lowlands Z 1 - ET
  Maxine Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Jina Van't Athof 1 - ET
  Christiane Knippling (Ale) Delcento 1 - ET
31º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Emerald De Lux 2 - ET
  Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Vortex Bornissois 2 - ET
33º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Chicago 4 - ET
  Victoire Darcelier (Fra) Why Not 4 - ET
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Chimney Sweep 3 4 - ET
36º Julie Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Eindia 5 - ET
  Martina Wrede (Ale) Carelly 5 - ET
  Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Caviar 5 - ET
  Louisa Müller (Ale) Lord Grey 2 5 - ET
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Deja Vu 84 5 - ET
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Choumi Des Vergers Z 0 - ET
  Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Verdi De Laume 5 - ET
  Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Jenkins Ter Doorn 5 - ET
  Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Dollar De Virton 5 - ET
  Hedda Wallin (Sue) Ellis 5 - ET
45º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Velvet Margot 6 - ET
  Harold Boisset (Fra) Varkenaton 6 - ET
  Thierry Rozier (Fra) Vesuve Du Bec 6 - ET
48º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Victoria D'ivraie 8 - ET
  Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Jetstar W 8 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Dasino Van De Kapel 8 - ET
  Ben Dunning (Gbr) Mersley Ezri 8 - ET
  Jan Motmans (Bel) Etaouine 8 - ET
  Jan Wernke (Ale) Zplendid 8 - ET
  Pieter Clemens (Bel) Colma Van De Berghoeve 8 - ET
  Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda De La Renta 8 - ET
  Hilary Hinde (Aus) Gloria 8 - ET
57º Fabian Gachnang (Sui) Chilli Cheeks 9 - ET
  Eloise Guy (Gbr) Obora's Gravity 9 - ET
  Lynn D'Have (Bel) Cequita W Z 9 - ET
60º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Whitesparke Flame 10 - ET
61º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Excite 10 - ET
  Alice Trehoust (Fra) Vertigo Du Desert 10 - ET
  Amelie Sagot (Bel) Diddo Van Sint Maarten 10 - ET
64º Pascal Bettschen (Sui) Jannike P 11 - ET
  Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Volver De La Vigne 11 - ET
66º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Leonidas 129 12 - ET
  Jennie Akerblom (Sue) Eerste 12 - ET
68º Elisa Zugnaz (Ita) Dariel 13 - ET
69º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Visinia Sange 26 - ET
70º Linda Naeve (Ale) Bumble Bee N E
  Edouard Coral (Fra) Volt Du Landin E
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Virea Du Cellier La E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Nila Matell 0 - ET
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Cantitus Z 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Datero H 0 - ET
  Pieter Clemens (Bel) Easy Diamond 0 - ET
  Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lenamore Lucy Lou 0 - ET
  Harold Boisset (Fra) Daytana 0 - ET
  Sebastian Adams (Ale) Uthat De La Roque 0 - ET
  Sebastian Adams (Ale) Chardonay Haras Des Barrages 0 - ET
  Pascal Bettschen (Sui) Lucandro Ch 0 - ET
  Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Univers Du Vinnebus 0 - ET
  Chad Fellows (Gbr) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Ikketiska Van De Noordheuvel 0 - ET
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 21 0 - ET
  Joy Lammers (Hol) Ides van de Heikant 0 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Clicquot 0 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Caddy Van De Kapel 0 - ET
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Cybel II 0 - ET
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 0 - ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Fullhouse 0 - ET
  Louisa Müller (Ale) Salitos 9 0 - ET
  Joseph Davison (Gbr) Don Kilia 0 - ET
  Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 0 - ET
  Theresa Kamps (Ale) Cinderella 634 0 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Captain Future Z 0 - ET
  Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Cassandra 0 - ET
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Dsarie 0 - ET
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Lombelle 0 - ET
28º Amelie Sagot (Bel) Uno de la Roque 1 - ET
  Anthony Condon (Irl) D Classic H 1 - ET
  Julie Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Calypso V/D Zuuthoeve 1 - ET
31º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Uris De La Roque 4 - ET
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Crass Clausi 4 - ET
  Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Desiree Vh Marienshof 4 - ET
  Chad Fellows (Gbr) Quenotte 4 - ET
  Balazs Krucso (Hun) Clintorado 4 - ET
  Pieter Clemens (Bel) Colmino 4 - ET
  Pieter Clemens (Bel) Uckland De Beaufour 4 - ET
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Cancun 10 4 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Eis Isaura 4 - ET
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Unzip D'ick 4 - ET
41º Nicholas Martyn Cadman (Gbr) Qashqai Van Het Veldhof 5 - ET
  Amelie Sagot (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 5 - ET
  Amelie Sagot (Bel) Crumley 5 - ET
  Ben Dunning (Gbr) Ilias 5 - ET
45º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Allegro 6 - ET
  Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Taima 6 - ET
47º Jan Wernke (Ale) Amy 273 8 - ET
  Jack Dodd (Irl) Ushuaia Semilly 8 - ET
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Land And Star 8 - ET
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 8 - ET
  Louisa Müller (Ale) Lysann 18 8 - ET
52º Hilary Hinde (Aus) Ducati Vdp 9 - ET
  Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Eis Lusette Z 9 - ET
54º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Valavivendi 12 - ET
55º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Truman Iv 16 - ET
56º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Vascaro 23 - ET
57º Peter Burri (Sui) Carnac Du Friou E
  Marine Lenoble (Bel) Astro Boy E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) He'las Dequira 0/0 - 33
Victoire Darcelier (Fra) Katinka Vh Valenberghof 0/0 - 33,87
Amy Carnet (Gbr) Funny Boy II 0/0 - 35,83
Jaehee Jun (Kor) Kalashnikov 0/0 - 37,14
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Candy Day 0/0 - 40,37
Gavin Harley (Irl) Fly High 0/0 - 42,55
Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Fashion Es 0/0 - 44,27
Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Cellestino 4 0/4 - 35,22
Amy Carnet (Gbr) Felice 0/4 - 36,93
10º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Coco Landa 0/4 - 37,29
11º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Falyette 0/4 - 39,47
12º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Carbopina 0/4 - 41,25
13º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Anis De La Piece 0/4 - 42,76
14º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Ferngravin 0/4 - 42,83
15º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Fiorella 0/4 - 45
16º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Ko Vd Pandenborre By Cortaflex 4/0 - 45,37
17º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Flowergravin 0/4 - 45,61
18º Declan Mcparland (Irl) Alvin Du Reverdy 0/6 - 48,87
19º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Frasier 0/6 - 51,3
20º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Carla Du Roset Ch 0/8 - 42,33
21º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Empire Aeg Z 0/8 - 43,21
22º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Faltic Hb 0/8 - 45,78
23º Declan Mcparland (Irl) Amy De Beaufour 0/8 - 46,74
24º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Kwint Du Cache Pot 0/8 - 61,75
25º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Night Star 0/12 - 41,66
26º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Carlingford Alli 0/12 - 43,15
27º Roger McCrea (Irl) Davinci Vd Bosrand 0/13 - 50,03
28º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Kadee Du St Georges 0/14 - 46,84
29º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Choumi Des Vergers Z 0/16 - 46,04
30º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Kalinka Von Der Weretherbach 0/17 - 48,4
31º Elisa Zugnaz (Ita) Quinto Del Castegno 0/19 - 55,14
32º Brigitte Vanhalme (Bel) Koss Van Heiste 0/20 - 46,71
33º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Ebene Des Vignes Du Theil 0/E
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Wernke (Ale) Zplendid 0/0 - 37,15
Harold Boisset (Fra) Verty Go 0/0 - 38,04
Victoire Darcelier (Fra) Why Not 0/0 - 38,93
Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Erasco J 0/0 - 39,75
Hannah Akerblom (Sue) E Lucky 0/0 - 40,75
Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Jus De Krack 0/0 - 41,1
Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valse De Boguin 0/0 - 42,22
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Velvet Margot 0/0 - 42,33
Ben Dunning (Gbr) Mourinho 0/0 - 43,42
10º Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira II 0/0 - 43,91
11º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 0/0 - 43,97
12º Christiane Knippling (Ale) Delcento 0/0 - 44,69
13º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Jetstar W 0/0 - 45,42
14º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Emerald De Lux 0/0 - 45,74
15º Jennie Akerblom (Sue) Eerste 0/0 - 46,1
16º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Chicago 0/0 - 46,22
17º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Ard Ginger Pop 0/0 - 46,76
18º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Quaresmas de Marchesana 0/0 - 46,79
19º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Forward 2 0/0 - 47,03
20º Jan Motmans (Bel) Jaguar 0/0 - 47,06
21º Alexander Schill (Ale) Deja Vu 84 0/0 - 47,48
22º Alexander Schill (Ale) Chimney Sweep 3 0/0 - 47,51
23º Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda Gucci 0/0 - 48,23
24º Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 0/0 - 48,9
25º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Leonidas 129 0/0 - 49,35
26º Maxine Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Jina Van't Athof 0/0 - 49,55
27º Martina Wrede (Ale) Carelly 0/0 - 49,94
28º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Vesuve Du Bec 0/0 - 49,98
29º Julie Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Eindia 0/0 - 50,29
30º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Princy 0/0 - 51,19
31º Hilary Hinde (Aus) Gloria 0/0 - 51,37
32º Amelie Sagot (Bel) Diddo Van Sint Maarten 0/0 - 52,38
33º Henrik Griese (Ale) Cloney 2 0/4 - 39,32
34º Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 0/4 - 44,09
35º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 0/4 - 44,31
36º Damien Dixon (Irl) Darius Des Vignes du Theil 0/4 - 44,51
37º Declan Mcparland (Irl) Vrai Diams Palatie 0/4 - 44,76
38º Jan Motmans (Bel) Etaouine 0/4 - 45
39º Jack Dodd (Irl) Casanova De Beaufour 0/4 - 46,14
40º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Cool Clarimo 0/4 - 47,34
41º Joy Lammers (Hol) Entebbe 0/4 - 47,53
42º Jamie Kermond (Aus) Dedicasse 0/4 - 47,53
43º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Volver De La Vigne 0/4 - 47,87
44º Harold Boisset (Fra) Varkenaton 0/4 - 47,89
45º Ben Dunning (Gbr) Mersley Ezri 0/4 - 47,93
46º Fabian Gachnang (Sui) Chilli Cheeks 0/4 - 48,09
47º Louisa Müller (Ale) Lord Grey 2 0/4 - 48,55
48º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Whitesparke Flame 0/4 - 49,28
49º Pascal Bettschen (Sui) Jannike P 0/4 - 49,36
50º Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 0/4 - 50,35
51º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Visinia Sange 0/4 - 50,39
52º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Virea Du Cellier La 0/5 - 52,44
53º Damien Dixon (Irl) Cyrus du Roset CH 0/5 - 55,85
54º Gavin Harley (Irl) Dasino Van De Kapel 0/5 - 57,17
55º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 0/5 - 58,18
56º Christina Thomas (Ale) Captain Jo 0/8 - 45,02
57º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Duanda Of The Lowlands Z 0/8 - 47,07
58º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Colma Van De Berghoeve 0/8 - 49,32
59º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Ellis 0/8 - 50,61
60º Julie Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Jorgos D'heyboght 0/8 - 51,07
61º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Billy Mitchell 0/8 - 51,5
62º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Verdi De Laume 0/8 - 51,66
63º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Billy Anchor 0/8 - 51,74
64º Edouard Coral (Fra) Volt Du Landin 0/9 - 44,12
65º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Victoria D'ivraie 0/9 - 56,56
66º Lynn D'Have (Bel) Cequita W Z 0/11 - 50,51
67º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Jenkins Ter Doorn 0/11 - 66,7
68º Eloise Guy (Gbr) Obora's Gravity 0/18 - 52,22
69º Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda De La Renta E
70º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pole Position II 0/E
71º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Vortex Bornissois E
  Alice Trehoust (Fra) Vertigo Du Desert E
  Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Caviar E
  Elisa Zugnaz (Ita) Dariel E
  Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Dollar De Virton E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Daytana 0/0 - 33,44
Lieven Devos (Bel) Cantitus Z 0/0 - 36,43
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Clicquot 0/0 - 37,35
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Unzip D'ick 0/0 - 37,68
Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lenamore Lucy Lou 0/0 - 38,27
Pascal Bettschen (Sui) Lucandro Ch 0/0 - 41,91
Grant Talbot (Gbr) Truman Iv 0/0 - 44,05
Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Uciano De La Botte 0/0 - 44,15
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Chardonay Haras Des Barrages 0/0 - 44,34
10º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Cybel II 0/0 - 44,57
11º Louisa Müller (Ale) Lysann 18 0/0 - 44,61
12º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 0/0 - 44,66
13º Dave Quigley (Irl) Eis Isaura 0/0 - 45,64
14º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Taima 0/0 - 46,47
15º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Cassandra* 0/0 - 47,91
16º Amelie Sagot (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 0/0 - 48,51
17º Joy Lammers (Hol) Ides van de Heikant 0/0 - 49,3
18º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Icarus 0/0 - 50,24
19º Amelie Sagot (Bel) Uno de la Roque 0/0 - 51,05
20º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Uris De La Roque 0/0 - 51,24
21º Hilary Hinde (Aus) Ducati Vdp 0/0 - 51,72
22º Jan Wernke (Ale) Amy 273 0/4 - 34,27
23º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Uthat De La Roque 0/4 - 40,95
24º Louisa Müller (Ale) Salitos 9 0/4 - 42,01
25º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Fullhouse 0/4 - 43,65
26º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 21 0/4 - 44,43
27º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Crass Clausi 0/4 - 46,28
28º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Colmino 0/4 - 46,96
29º Dave Quigley (Irl) Datero H 0/4 - 47,08
30º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Lombelle 0/4 - 48,55
31º Julie Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Calypso V/D Zuuthoeve 0/4 - 48,95
32º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 0/4 - 49,01
33º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Clintorado 0/4 - 49,05
34º Amelie Sagot (Bel) Crumley 0/4 - 49,71
35º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Astro Boy 0/4 - 50,28
36º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Cancun 10 0/4 - 50,91
37º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Diamant* 0/4 - 51,07
38º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Captain Future Z 0/4 - 51,4
39º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Valavivendi 0/4 - 51,84
40º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Allegro* 0/5 - 49,63
41º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ikketiska Van De Noordheuvel 0/6 - 48,84
42º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Nila Matell 0/6 - 62,67
43º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Izeux Van Spieveld 0/7 - 67,35
44º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Land And Star 0/8 - 45,55
45º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Univers Du Vinnebus 0/8 - 46,37
46º Jack Dodd (Irl) Ushuaia Semilly 4/4 - 47,82
47º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Easy Diamond 0/8 - 48,42
48º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Cinderella 634 0/8 - 48,98
49º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 0/8 - 49,46
50º Gavin Harley (Irl) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 0/8 - 49,59
51º Gavin Harley (Irl) Caddy Van De Kapel 0/8 - 68,17
52º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Don Kilia 0/9 - 57,31
53º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Eis Lusette Z 0/12 - 50,97
54º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Vascaro 0/12 - 51,63
55º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Dsarie 0/12 - 53,91
56º Nicholas Martyn Cadman (Gbr) Qashqai Van Het Veldhof 0/13 - 75,26
57º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Ikita Von Der Weretherbach 0/18 - 74,98
58º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Quenotte 0/19 - 57,57
59º Ben Dunning (Gbr) Ilias 0/27 - 83,62
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amy Carnet (Gbr) Funny Boy II 0/0 - 38,99
Victoire Darcelier (Fra) Katinka Vh Valenberghof 0/0 - 40,96
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Carbopina 0/0 - 41,2
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Candy Day 0/0 - 41,64
Kevin Thornton (Irl) Carla Du Roset Ch 0/0 - 43,09
Harold Boisset (Fra) Katinka Van De Meyhoeve 0/0 - 44,86
Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Fiorella 0/0 - 45,14
Roger McCrea (Irl) Davinci Vd Bosrand 0/0 - 50,34
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Coco Landa 0/0 - 52,18
10º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Ferngravin 0/0 - 52,64
11º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Frasier 0/0 - 54,53
12º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Carlingford Alli 0/0 - 54,6
13º Amy Carnet (Gbr) Felice 0/4 - 49,06
14º Gavin Harley (Irl) Fly High 0/4 - 51,53
15º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Flowergravin 0/4 - 54,87
16º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Night Star 0/8 - 50,51
17º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Choumi Des Vergers Z 4 - 83,47
18º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Kalashnikov 4 - 84,37
19º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Fashion Es 4 - 84,81
20º Brigitte Vanhalme (Bel) Koss Van Heiste 4 - 85,87
21º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Falyette 4 - 88,09
22º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Khan V/D Donkhoeve 5 - 92,79
23º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Calvados Des Vergers Z 5 - 94,52
24º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Anis De La Piece 8 - 88,75
25º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Faltic Hb 11 - 101,61
26º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Ko Vd Pandenborre By Cortaflex 16 - 90,67
27º Elisa Zugnaz (Ita) Quinto Del Castegno 16 - 91,59
28º Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Cellestino 4 E
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gavin Harley (Irl) Dasino Van De Kapel 0/0 - 37,21
Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira II 0/0 - 39,41
Gavin Harley (Irl) Vendetta Treize 0/0 - 40,15
Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Erasco J 0/0 - 40,98
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Duanda Of The Lowlands Z 0/0 - 41,89
Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Excite 0/0 - 41,91
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Leonidas 129 0/0 - 42,07
Damien Dixon (Irl) Darius Des Vignes du Theil 0/0 - 42,88
Jamie Kermond (Aus) Dedicasse 0/0 - 43,94
10º Damien Dixon (Irl) Cyrus du Roset CH 0/0 - 44,08
11º Jan Motmans (Bel) Jaguar 0/0 - 45,56
12º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Quaresmas de Marchesana 0/0 - 49,21
13º Jack Dodd (Irl) Casanova De Beaufour 0/0 - 49,32
14º Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 0/0 - 50,56
15º Julie Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Eindia 0/0 - 51,93
16º Martina Wrede (Ale) Carelly 0/0 - 53,38
17º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Chicago 0/0 - 53,98
18º Maxine Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Jina Van't Athof 0/3 - 56,02
19º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Cool Clarimo 0/4 - 39,96
20º Alexander Schill (Ale) Chimney Sweep 3 0/4 - 45,02
21º Fabian Gachnang (Sui) Chilli Cheeks 0/4 - 48,39
22º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Princy 0/4 - 51,02
23º Victoire Darcelier (Fra) Why Not 0/7 - 56,39
24º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Forward 2 0/9 - 58,11
25º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Jus De Krack 0/13 - 58,19
26º Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 0/E
27º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) E Lucky 4 - 77,03
28º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Jetstar W 4 - 78,77
29º Edouard Coral (Fra) Volt Du Landin 4 - 79,85
30º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Colma Van De Berghoeve 4 - 81,36
31º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Ellis 4 - 82,05
32º Henrik Griese (Ale) Cloney 2 4 - 83,1
33º Amelie Sagot (Bel) Diddo Van Sint Maarten 4 - 83,3
34º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Ulrike Van Overis Z 4 - 83,36
35º Christiane Knippling (Ale) Delcento 4 - 83,47
36º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Vesuve Du Bec 4 - 84,52
37º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Emerald De Lux 4 - 85,1
38º Pascal Bettschen (Sui) Jannike P 4 - 85,78
39º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 4 - 85,94
40º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Whitesparke Flame 4 - 86,17
41º Lynn D'Have (Bel) Cequita W Z 4 - 86,29
42º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Velvet Margot 4 - 88,37
43º Julie Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Jorgos D'heyboght 4 - 88,76
44º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Volver De La Vigne 4 - 89,03
45º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Virea Du Cellier La 5 - 90,28
46º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vortex Bornissois 5 - 93,3
47º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Jenkins Ter Doorn 8 - 79,42
48º Ben Dunning (Gbr) Mersley Ezri 8 - 81,09
49º Declan Mcparland (Irl) Vrai Diams Palatie 8 - 81,35
50º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valse De Boguin 8 - 81,84
51º Joy Lammers (Hol) Entebbe 8 - 84,29
52º Alexander Schill (Ale) Deja Vu 84 8 - 85,59
53º Harold Boisset (Fra) Varkenaton 8 - 86,12
54º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Verdi De Laume 8 - 86,51
55º Hilary Hinde (Aus) Gloria 8 - 87,94
56º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Billy Mitchell 8 - 88,44
57º Jack Dodd (Irl) Castlefield Socks 9 - 90,64
58º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Victoria D'ivraie 9 - 93,7
59º Ben Dunning (Gbr) Mourinho 10 - 96,37
60º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verty Go 12 - 85,35
61º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Vertigo Du Desert 12 - 88,25
62º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Jackpot VII 12 - 88,78
63º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Billy Anchor 12 - 89,54
64º Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda Gucci 13 - 90,83
65º Jan Wernke (Ale) Zplendid 16 - 80,18
66º Jan Motmans (Bel) Etaouine 16 - 81,62
67º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Caviar 16 - 89,05
68º Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda De La Renta 25 - 92,2
69º Elisa Zugnaz (Ita) Dariel 26 - 126,83
70º Brigitte Vanhalme (Bel) Jonker Van De Donkhoeve E
  Eloise Guy (Gbr) Obora's Gravity E
72º Christina Thomas (Ale) Captain Jo R
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Clicquot 0/0 - 33,32
Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lenamore Lucy Lou 0/0 - 33,68
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Fullhouse 0/0 - 34,11
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Cassandra 0/0 - 35,25
Lieven Devos (Bel) Cantitus Z 0/0 - 35,32
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Captain Future Z 0/0 - 36,13
Louisa Müller (Ale) Lysann 18 0/0 - 36,31
Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Uciano De La Botte 0/0 - 36,54
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 0/0 - 36,65
10º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Calgary Du Seigneur 0/4 - 31,69
11º Dave Quigley (Irl) Datero H 0/4 - 34,61
12º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Land And Star 0/4 - 37,4
13º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Uckland De Beaufour 0/4 - 38,39
14º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Colmino 0/4 - 38,44
15º Jack Dodd (Irl) Ushuaia Semilly 0/12 - 37,62
16º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Cancun 10 1 - 80,14
17º Dave Quigley (Irl) Eis Isaura 1 - 80,26
18º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Allegro 1 - 80,46
19º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Uris De La Roque 1 - 81,441
20º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Unzip D'ick 1 - 82,87
21º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Astro Boy 1 - 83,06
22º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Don Kilia 2 - 87,35
23º Amelie Sagot (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 4 - 74,14
24º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Easy Diamond 4 - 76,98
25º Amelie Sagot (Bel) Uno de la Roque 4 - 77,03
26º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ikketiska Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 77,23
27º Gavin Harley (Irl) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 4 - 77,89
28º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Colorado Du Brio Vent Z 4 - 78,39
29º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Crass Clausi 4 - 78,66
30º Pascal Bettschen (Sui) Lucandro Ch 4 - 78,83
31º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Univers Du Vinnebus 5 - 80,19
32º Julie Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Calypso V/D Zuuthoeve 5 - 80,5
33º Gavin Harley (Irl) Caddy Van De Kapel 5 - 80,76
34º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Taima 5 - 81,45
35º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Diamant 5 - 81,53
36º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Vascaro 5 - 82,39
37º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Cybel II 6 - 85,17
38º Hilary Hinde (Aus) Ducati Vdp 6 - 85,36
39º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Truman Iv 7 - 88,03
40º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Cinderella 634 8 - 73,84
41º Joy Lammers (Hol) Ides van de Heikant 8 - 75,43
42º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Lombelle 8 - 75,78
43º Harold Boisset (Fra) Daytana 8 - 76,67
44º Jan Wernke (Ale) Amy 273 8 - 77,98
45º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Clintorado 9 - 83,05
46º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Chardonay Haras Des Barrages 9 - 83,08
47º Nicholas Martyn Cadman (Gbr) Qashqai Van Het Veldhof 9 - 83,2
48º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Miss Independence Bc 12 - 111,67
49º Amelie Sagot (Bel) Crumley 15 - 105,88
50º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 19 - 88,07
51º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Izeux Van Spieveld E
  Sebastian Adams (Ale) Uthat De La Roque E
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 21 E
  Ben Dunning (Gbr) Ilias E
55º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Ikita Von Der Weretherbach R
  Prueba Nº10 Gold Tour 2. 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chad Fellows (Gbr) Benevita 0 - 63,83
Harold Boisset (Fra) Springbok 0 - 64,95
Theresa Kamps (Ale) Lasserre 0 - 65,22
Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Zenovera 0 - 66,39
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Prior B'e 0 - 68,06
Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 0 - 69,8
Henrik Griese (Ale) Campino 344 0 - 72,16
Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Shampagne Batikky 0 - 72,59
Holger Hecht (Ale) Ari 59 0 - 73,1
10º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 0 - 73,71
11º Flore Giraud (Fra) Ombre Des Bruyeres 0 - 73,95
12º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Fixdesign Pop Lady d'Elle 0 - 74,11
13º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 0 - 74,73
14º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Ashdale Futuro 0 - 75,48
15º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Quiriana 0 - 75,51
16º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Livios 0 - 75,71
17º Alice Watson (Gbr) Lanverdel 0 - 75,86
18º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Nifrane De Kreisker 0 - 76,93
19º Emilie Paillot (Sui) Caja 0 - 77,23
20º Antonia Hartwall (Fin) Adecci 0 - 77,28
21º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Polar Des Roques 0 - 77,97
22º Jan Wernke (Ale) Vabio 2 1 - 79,24
23º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Siam De La Batia 1 - 79,25
24º Jamie Kermond (Aus) Beezie 1 - 79,53
25º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Benito 1 - 80,17
26º Zoe Conter (Bel) Soory de l'Hallali 1 - 80,58
27º Timothy Hendrix (Hol) Cedrick 8 1 - 80,78
28º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Bibi 1 - 81,36
29º Julie Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Estoril 111 1 - 81,64
30º Melanie Lemoine (Fra) Verka Des Hazalles 2 - 82,27
31º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Fa Belle Van't Roosakker 2 - 83,28
32º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Cassanova Z 2 - 84,02
33º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Agossi 3 - 86,14
34º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Caramba 66 3 - 88,11
35º Patricio Muente (Slo) Gorki F 4 - 66,92
36º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Grandis Van De Lindehoeve 4 - 67,92
37º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Olympia III 4 - 68,66
38º Monika Thiemann (Sue) Sir Oscar M 4 - 69,47
39º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bailey 4 - 70,73
40º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Murphys Magic Touch 4 - 71,57
41º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Billy Dinero 4 - 71,78
42º Pascal Bettschen (Sui) Colin Vi 4 - 72,66
43º Isheau Wong (Twn) Zadarijke V 4 - 73,78
44º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Shana de Kerglenn 4 - 76,98
45º Joy Lammers (Hol) Winny 5 - 79,92
46º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Carlo Magno Ls 5 - 81,19
47º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Tiny Toon Semilly 5 - 96,18
48º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Carlito Rk 6 - 82,08
49º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Hijacker Van Den Horst 6 - 82,3
50º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Alternext Z 6 - 84,52
51º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Pro Und Contra 2 6 - 85,5
52º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Campari 269 6 - 85,9
53º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Tnt Explosive 6 - 101,94
54º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Tanita De Galeste 7 - 88,7
55º Leoni Peeters (Bel) Catho 7 - 89,9
56º Anthony Condon (Irl) Ashdale Luison 8 - 74,24
57º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Talys De Fleyers 8 - 74,72
58º Michael Duffy (Irl) Samayava Ar Park 8 - 91,38
59º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 9 - 81,41
60º Diego De Riu (Ita) Sangue Freddo 11 - 86,37
61º Damien Dixon (Irl) Galactico Z 11 - 102,28
62º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Risohorse Emilia 12 - 106,38
63º Jamie Winning (Aus) Zarissa 15 - 102,15
64º Harold Boisset (Fra) Springbok 19 - 118,76
65º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Costa Curta E
  Prueba Nº11 Gold Tour 3. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Palese St Loise 0 - 60,66
Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lyrical 0 - 60,74
Laura Robinson (Gbr) Jonti 0 - 61,45
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Cicely 0 - 62,39
Chad Fellows (Gbr) Goldfinga III 0 - 63,15
Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 0 - 63,45
Damien Dixon (Irl) Fidelio Du Roset 0 - 63,81
Henrik Griese (Ale) Comtessa 88 0 - 64,06
Roger McCrea (Irl) Witro 0 - 64,65
10º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Landor 0 - 65,81
11º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Hot Chocolette 0 - 66,03
12º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Coohiba 0 - 66,28
13º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Cordalis 8 0 - 66,51
14º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Queriot 0 - 67,13
15º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Romantica la Tuiliere 0 - 68,04
16º Zoe Conter (Bel) Burburry R 0 - 68,07
17º Margaux Bost (Fra) As de Papignies 0 - 68,09
18º Peter Burri (Sui) Adeway 0 - 68,25
19º Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Queffelec Drop 0 - 68,25
20º Jamie Kermond (Aus) Quite Cassini 0 - 68,32
21º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Atome Z 0 - 68,63
22º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Excenel V 0 - 68,69
23º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Billy Drizzle 0 - 68,99
24º Michael Duffy (Irl) Cortina 200 0 - 70,27
25º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Quiria d'Orion 0 - 71,41
26º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Rahmannshof Before 0 - 73,48
27º Melanie Lemoine (Fra) Conde 30 0 - 73,53
28º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Cariinjo T 0 - 73,63
29º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep W zermie 0 - 74,7
30º Julie Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Daloubette Van De Krekebeke 4 - 60,17
31º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 4 - 60,81
32º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Adermie 52 4 - 64,57
33º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Tygie Lande 4 - 64,78
34º Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Fieve 4 - 65,09
35º Ralf Runge (Ale) I Am Samourai 4 - 65,22
36º Alexander Schill (Ale) Chass 4 - 65,93
37º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Fixdesign Funke van 'T Heike 4 - 67,49
38º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Siec Nectar Des Roches 4 - 67,84
39º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Paloma 4 - 67,85
40º Joy Lammers (Hol) Athena * 4 - 68,57
41º Diego De Riu (Ita) Danger G 4 - 70,59
42º Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge 4 - 71,92
43º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Conetticut 4 - 72,56
44º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon 4 - 72,77
45º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Argento 4 - 73,74
46º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Dansecour de Muze 8 - 65,35
47º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Censation Du Ry Z 8 - 69,31
48º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cristina Sport Zep 8 - 69,43
49º Patricio Muente (Slo) For Asgard 8 - 70,27
50º Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Zanette 8 - 74,54
51º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Carrado 5 16 - 64,73
52º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Captain Chaos 8 22 - 113,68
53º Electra Niarchos (Gre) Up And Down By Wisbecq R
  Prueba Nº12 Gold Tour 4. 1,45 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0/0 - 32,74
Ralf Runge (Ale) Summersault 0/0 - 33,4
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0/0 - 33,75
Edouard Coral (Fra) Quokin Du Moulin Vent 0/0 - 34,7
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Paradis Latin 0/0 - 37,63
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Prestige De Lannay 0/0 - 38,05
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Tinka's Tyson 0/0 - 40,33
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Rioso Van D Kapel 0/4 - 31,66
Pieter Clemens (Bel) Quali Quanti 0/4 - 34,12
10º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Zeus Du Buisson Z 0/4 - 38,06
11º Hilary Hinde (Aus) Oaks Vivette 0/4 - 38,75
12º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Voloma 0/4 - 44,69
13º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0/5 - 47,43
14º Joy Lammers (Hol) Zomerfee van de Broekkant 0/8 - 38,99
15º Jamie Winning (Aus) Wirragulla Nicklaus 0/12 - 37,23
16º Peter Burri (Sui) Quillini 0/12 - 46,77
17º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Beat Me 1 - 56,09
18º Timothy Hendrix (Hol) Very Nice 1 - 56,24
19º Antonis Petris (Gre) Fair Play 1 - 57,42
20º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Chester 225 1 - 57,6
21º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Orbiting 1 - 57,86
22º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Costa Brava 1 - 58,85
23º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 4 - 52,71
24º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Coralin 6 4 - 53,43
25º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Whin Whin 4 - 54,64
26º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Phenix du Rozel 4 - 54,8
27º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Sherman Sitte 4 - 55,32
28º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior* 4 - 55,53
29º Georgie Crumley (Gbr) Renkum Centre Star 4 - 55,69
30º Michael Duffy (Irl) Lennox 324 4 - 55,73
31º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Fixdesign Istafan Sissi 5 - 56,22
32º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Calimero Van't Roth 5 - 56,61
33º Anthony Condon (Irl) Aristio 5 - 56,64
34º Damien Dixon (Irl) Quelqu'un Des Mets 5 - 56,96
35º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Clayton 31 5 - 57,27
36º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Valentino 5 - 57,33
37º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Romane du Theil 5 - 57,35
38º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 5 - 57,44
39º Jan Wernke (Ale) Forry Deluxe 5 - 57,53
40º Pascal Bettschen (Sui) Milor Landais 5 - 58,88
41º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Kuechenboy 5 - 59,01
42º Henrik Griese (Ale) Qatar d'Hof-ten-bos 8 - 52,07
43º Friso Bormann (Ale) Crazy Cato 8 - 52,36
44º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Condor 561 8 - 52,81
45º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Quinn 13 9 - 56,27
46º Jamie Kermond (Aus) Colthaga 9 - 56,39
47º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Expensive 9 - 59,18
48º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Cara 17 - 74,03
49º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes E
  Prueba Nº13 Bronze Tour 1. 1,15 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Danny Mcglynn (Gbr) Sobriquet d'Hoogpoort 0 - 56,02
Timothee Bost (Fra) Qibondi Du Nevez 0 - 57,78
Agathe Parant (Fra) Ryale De Farjonniere 0 - 59,95
Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 0 - 60,1
Philippe Lafon (Fra) Venus Des Rondets 0 - 64,12
Jean Pierre Frei (Fra) Cam Wood 0 - 65,01
Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 0 - 65,17
Julia Aladushkina (Rus) Louis Vuitton 22 0 - 67,5
Helene Dufour (Fra) Havanna Van't Geyzeven 0 - 68,85
10º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Carlonso 0 - 69,14
11º Francesca Jones (Gbr) Bijoux Valero 0 - 69,23
12º Julie Thiry (Lux) Calesco 0 - 70,22
13º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) J'adore Van Het Klinhof 0 - 70,28
14º Axel Soete (Bel) Elandro 0 - 71,65
15º Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Spicy D'bonneville 0 - 72,6
16º Marie Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Donald De Bacon 0 - 73,14
17º Carmen Vonach (Aut) Cest La Vie 16 0 - 73,21
18º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Culinda Z 0 - 73,69
19º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Dandy Blue B 0 - 74,03
20º Ellen D'Have (Bel) Lymley 0 - 75,52
21º Francesca Jones (Gbr) Bijoux Valentina 0 - 77,42
22º Cyndie Jue (Fra) Lautrec De Hus 4 - 68,24
23º Charlotte van den Bosh (Bel) Jabita Vh Pijnvenhof 4 - 69,87
24º Christelle Fabron (Fra) Raissa De Wy 4 - 71,81
25º Jean Pierre Frei (Fra) Un Lys De Blondel 4 - 74,84
26º Olivia Deseuzes (Fra) Thetys De Preuilly Z 4 - 78,14
27º Carmen Vonach (Aut) Corazone 2 7 - 90,19
28º Christelle Schumacher (Fra) H Come On V Berkenbroeck 8 - 74,27
29º Jan Motmans (Bel) Dakota Of The Lowlands 9 - 95,3
30º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Casalle Z 10 - 99,19
31º Peter Brunner (Sui) Concorde 10 - 99,62
32º Isabelle Saimovitch (Fra) Primo De Beylev 10 - 100,94
33º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Jelti Js Van Berckenbroek 12 - 68,97
34º Marie Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Datcha Des Cours 12 - 93,8
35º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 13 - 98,29
36º Patrick Haht (Ale) Quijano 21 - 82,45
37º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Jezebel Van Dorperheide E
  Marie Gerdes (Ale) GK Lorbas E
  Emily Bevens (Gbr) Edipo Re Csg E
  Elisa Zugnaz (Ita) Mister Las Vegas E
  Prueba Nº14 Bronze Tour 2. 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Linda Naeve (Ale) Carlotta 193 0 - 51,54
Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Absoluut Iv 0 - 53,95
Laure Cosson (Fra) Qleopatre 0 - 57,92
Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Summer Sunset Ch 0 - 58,55
Joshua Madgewick (Gbr) Cevin'z Joy 0 - 59,1
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Fleur Du Rouet 0 - 63,54
Gauthier Soete (Bel) Cesar Des Bruyeres Z 0 - 63,71
Eloise Guy (Gbr) Carnavals Wonder 0 - 64,15
Peter Hebbel (Ale) Contissimo 0 - 64,38
10º Brigitte Vanhalme (Bel) Whitney Houston 0 - 65,05
11º Christina Thomas (Ale) Sir Max 3 0 - 65,42
12º Lisa Huber (Ale) Latino 246 0 - 65,7
13º Julie Slade (Gbr) For Gotti 0 - 65,95
14º Jasmin Collins (Gbr) Rossdaragh Concorde 0 - 66,37
15º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Cajou 6 0 - 66,61
16º Clara Darty (Fra) Shina 0 - 66,63
17º Julia Aladushkina (Rus) Corniche 8 0 - 69,37
18º Marta Bañón Calatayud (Esp) Vasco 0 - 69,54
19º Cassandra Emma Foret Paz (Bel) Quelea Perlem 0 - 70,02
20º Charlotte Spaas-Levallois (Fra) Florida S C H 0 - 70,53
21º Clara Darty (Fra) Faithless 0 - 70,569
22º Lea Thaveau (Fra) Une Lady Deux 0 - 70,91
23º Julie Thiry (Lux) Winfield 0 - 71,19
24º Linda Naeve (Ale) Bumble Bee N 0 - 71,56
25º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Cojote 0 - 71,65
26º Nicolas Chagneau (Fra) Utawa Du Lozon 0 - 72,01
27º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Wimbledon 0 - 75,24
28º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Lancetti 0 - 76,33
29º Thomas Holtrop (Ale) Leopold 262 0 - 76,83
30º Francois Thiry (Lux) Baloutina 0 - 78,44
31º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Aconnection 0 - 78,74
32º Charlotte Peeters (Bel) Caesar 1 - 79,11
33º Sylvie Levallois (Fra) Charlie 1 - 79,56
34º Zoe Milcent (Fra) Raspoutine Malpic 1 - 79,81
35º Jan Motmans (Bel) Konsberg Hh Z 2 - 83,29
36º Helene Dufour (Fra) La Kassia 2 - 83,6
37º Philippe Lafon (Fra) Icanthago 3 - 87,24
38º Paula Ortiz Alquezar (Esp) Sea Breeze 3 - 88,1
39º Jan Motmans (Bel) Chieftain Of The Lowlands Z 3 - 88,85
40º Jacopo Spadoni (Ita) Dinky Toy 3 - 89,73
41º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 4 - 65,35
42º Matthieu Offner (Fra) Querlet D'orcieres 4 - 67,33
43º Christina Thomas (Ale) Luna 1714 4 - 67,35
44º Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Jazz 'Men De Septon 4 - 67,56
45º Amy Inglis (Gbr) Cornelius 27 4 - 69,35
46º Charlotte Arnaud (Fra) Tito 4 - 70,52
47º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa (Esp) Tao Du Gosset 4 - 70,64
48º Charlotte Peeters (Bel) Ekita 4 - 72,18
49º Catherine Gille Girardot (Fra) Sarastro De Maziere 4 - 75,83
50º Zoe Milcent (Fra) Syrinx De Shamrock 4 - 76,45
51º Sophia Lindemann (Ale) Djerma 5 - 79,04
52º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Platinum 5 - 81,74
53º Camino Diaz Bañon (Esp) Tycho 6 - 83,34
54º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Vdl Groep Axel 6 - 85,06
55º Charlotte van den Bosh (Bel) Essa 6 - 86,08
56º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Tosca Dorcel 6 - 86,32
57º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Seattle Davier 7 - 90,06
58º Daniela Haase (Ale) Cornadina 8 - 68,35
59º Ignacio Bañon Calatayud (Esp) Nana Du Mury Marais Z 8 - 74,52
60º Sylvie Levallois (Fra) Titanium Semilly 8 - 96,74
61º Emma Shingles (Gbr) Mirdads Hawa 10 - 83,69
  Prueba Nº15 Bronze Tour 3. 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Avanti 0 - 57
Laura Johnson (Gbr) Little Penny 0 - 58,76
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Kilar 0 - 59,38
Michelle Debussere (Bel) Capella Vd Krekebeke Z 0 - 61,08
Danny Mcglynn (Gbr) Cero 0 - 61,32
Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Candy Girl Van Rossem Hof 0 - 61,42
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quite A Flower 0 - 62,78
Per Ulven (Nor) Urlanmore Albi 0 - 64,55
Marie Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Noah De Bacon 0 - 66
10º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Won Ton Ton 0 - 67,2
11º Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Sensation's Boy 0 - 67,82
12º Jennie Akerblom (Sue) Celanique 0 - 68,38
13º Charlotte Spaas-Levallois (Fra) Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck 0 - 68,94
14º Danny Mcglynn (Gbr) Atletico van d'Abelendreef 0 - 69,35
15º Hanna Elin Ottersky (Ale) Atlanta 529 0 - 71,48
16º Emma Shingles (Gbr) Torino 0 - 73,93
17º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Queen Blanchelande 0 - 74,65
18º Yu Tian (Chn) Cairo 0 - 74,74
19º Julia Desbordes (Esp) Cometus Z 0 - 74,8
20º Clara Darty (Fra) Rintintin Des Bles 0 - 77,56
21º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quantara 5 1 - 79,79
22º Richard Grom (Ale) Zeus 1 - 82,7
23º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Citti 3 - 88,27
24º Nicholas Martyn Cadman (Gbr) Toplimit 4 - 55,62
25º Nasir Pg Mohamed (Bru) Rudolf Z 4 - 58,14
26º Per Ulven (Nor) Billy Diamond 4 - 64,88
27º Lisa Huber (Ale) Coco 274 4 - 65,76
28º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Hidro Van De Hoeve 4 - 71,04
29º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Dodo 53 4 - 76,45
30º Daniela Haase (Ale) Zara 102 4 - 76,77
31º Emily Bevens (Gbr) Fleur Van Overis 5 - 79,74
32º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Twister Doty 5 - 81,43
33º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) B Boy Ii 8 - 64,2
34º Jaime Tamames (Esp) Epi De Porceyo 8 - 73,44
35º Hanna Elin Ottersky (Ale) Cheval De Coeur 8 - 74,15
36º Jennie Akerblom (Sue) Best 8 - 75,54
37º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Contin 8 - 75,99
38º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) Nicky d'Artemis 8 - 91,51
39º Nicolas Chagneau (Fra) Champion 9 - 80,47
40º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) G & C Connie 10 - 86,75
41º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Consotho 12 - 77,64
42º Lisa Ulven (Nor) Billy Boundary E
  Prueba Nº16 Bronze Tour 4. 1,40 m. 2F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0/0 - 30,63
Louisa Müller (Ale) Leo Franco 0/0 - 36,18
Patricia Alvarado (Ven) Desire Vh Ruytershof 0/0 - 36,36
Chantal Hebbel (Ale) Cover Girl 22 0/0 - 37,58
Nina Barbour (Gbr) Calle 0/4 - 32,69
Christiane Boos (Ale) Blundstone 0/4 - 38,79
Sebastian Kapel (Hol) Vanda Chopard 0/4 - 43,05
Amy Inglis (Gbr) Renkum Dorenda 1 - 62,89
Eloise Guy (Gbr) Zaniet 4 - 55,3
10º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Fantasio 8 4 - 56,64
11º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 46 4 - 56,75
12º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Carlos B 2 4 - 57,31
13º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Chazar 5 - 60,49
14º Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 5 - 61,09
15º Gemma Wright (Gbr) Carano 5 - 63,1
16º Joshua Madgewick (Gbr) Hallmark Carnival 8 - 56,97
17º Amy Carnet (Gbr) Barthaga Bogibo 8 - 58,7
18º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Lakota 9 - 62,26
19º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Versace 11 - 70,57
20º Linda Naeve (Ale) Crispy 15 17 - 76,19
21º Christiane Boos (Ale) Cessna Lux E
  Prueba Nº17 Silver Tour 1. 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Electra Niarchos (Gre) Lilly Marlen 18 0 - 60,77
Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Lacardi 0 - 61,04
Emilie Paillot (Sui) Pakkato Alia 0 - 63,28
Grant Talbot (Gbr) Dazzler VI 0 - 68,92
Corentin Magloire (Fra) King Cael 0 - 69,67
Emilie Conter (Bel) Mouse 0 - 70,63
Shane O'Reilly (Irl) Utopie Du Bary 0 - 71,55
Johanna Pittet (Sui) Reve De L'isle 0 - 71,68
Valentine Salles (Fra) Roxane Du Cers 0 - 72,89
10º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Billy Anna 0 - 74,72
11º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Uccinel Brimbelles 0 - 74,95
12º Jan Motmans (Bel) Cibeau 0 - 76,25
13º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Candilla Z 0 - 76,7
14º Sarah Benatar (Mon) Deuxchin van de Landhoek 0 - 76,79
15º Damien Dixon (Irl) Ravissante Du Reverdy 0 - 77,97
16º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Douglas 0 - 80,03
17º Louise Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Menez Hom De Poheton 0 - 80,71
18º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Salva Du Lunain 0 - 81,2
19º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Calino 47 0 - 81,58
20º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Withny 4 0 - 82,52
21º Roger McCrea (Irl) Dominicus W 0 - 83,82
22º Julie Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Detroit 0 - 85,01
23º Leoni Peeters (Bel) Cardenta 1 - 88,86
24º Flore Giraud (Fra) Calvaton Z 1 - 88,96
25º Lea Thaveau (Fra) Ella Van De Hoenderheide 2 - 90,87
26º Edouard Coral (Fra) Pomar du Mesnil 2 - 91,31
27º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Franks Road 2 - 91,56
28º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Daytona 2 - 93,27
29º Maurice Ruisbroeck (Hol) Chivas* 3 - 94,08
30º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Querena De Beny 3 - 95,09
31º Margaux Bost (Fra) El Chrispalina 3 - 95,9
32º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Menthe Verte 4 - 66,68
33º Felicia Giraud (Fra) Ortis De La Bresse 4 - 69,06
34º Thibault Magloire (Fra) Nesquick Du Domaine 4 - 78,43
35º Charlotte Arnaud (Fra) Regent Du Fraigneau 4 - 78,78
36º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Hamdaam 4 - 79,3
37º Mark Mcauley (Irl) I'm Purdey De Laubry 4 - 82,65
38º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Fidelio 4 - 83,24
39º Lieven Devos (Bel) Caredo C 5 - 87,58
40º Timothy Hendrix (Hol) Windsor Z 5 - 88,2
41º Liette Thiry (Lux) Date Night 5 - 88,61
42º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Belo Horizonte 5 - 89,08
43º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Colina Pijnvenhof Z 5 - 103,42
44º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Balou* 5 - 103,48
45º Louisa Müller (Ale) Lord Khalifa 5 - 105,38
46º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Tresor De Varende 6 - 90,86
47º Charlotte van den Bosh (Bel) Dimball Vh Scheefkasteel 7 - 95,33
48º Patricio Muente (Slo) Suleika 525 8 - 68,14
49º Todd Hinde (Aus) Sweetlana 2 8 - 81,31
50º Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Valine De Preauilly 9 - 86,25
51º Jennie Akerblom (Sue) Miss Grey Jamaica 9 - 86,56
52º Jan Wernke (Ale) Anyway 65 9 - 88,45
53º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Uno Du Thot 10 - 93,05
54º Jamie Kermond (Aus) Collman Z 13 - 86,48
55º Hilary Hinde (Aus) Etopia Again 17 - 102,23
56º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Ferstlhof's Doraja 18 - 124,49
57º Linda Naeve (Ale) Clausi 5 E
  Amy Carnet (Gbr) Ja Lo II E
  Alice Watson (Gbr) Arodana E
  Pascal Bettschen (Sui) Ballinteskin On Time E
  Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Cassano S E
  Prueba Nº18 Silver Tour 2. 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Texto Des Forets 0 - 81,93
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Frederick VII 0 - 82,37
Alice Watson (Gbr) Cudansa 0 - 82,66
Amelie Sagot (Bel) Elvis Van De Vrunte 0 - 84,99
Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Azura Z 0 - 85,22
Timothy Hendrix (Hol) Ginde van de Withoeve 0 - 86,53
Grant Talbot (Gbr) Electra IV 0 - 90,86
Bárbara Suter (Ita) Flavia Di Villa Emilia 0 - 92,84
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) All Passion Skb 0 - 94,35
10º Margaux Bost (Fra) Utha Du Priel 0 - 95,41
11º Holger Hecht (Ale) Sjinto 0 - 95,81
12º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Sprint Du Rouet 0 - 96,09
13º Cintya Hankins (Usa) Cincinetti 4 0 - 96,16
14º Emilie Paillot (Sui) Robert Le Dyable 0 - 96,72
15º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Billy Belle 0 - 97,5
16º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Coline 0 - 97,54
17º Fabian Gachnang (Sui) Chelino G 0 - 98,67
18º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Contar 1 - 99,11
19º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Countess II 1 - 99,48
20º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Baluciene 1 - 100,6
21º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Feodora 1 - 102
22º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Chabento 1 - 102,6
23º Charlotte Spaas-Levallois (Fra) Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck 1 - 102,7
24º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Verdi Treize 2 - 103,34
25º Clara Darty (Fra) Texas Du Thot 2 - 104,33
26º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 2 - 106,48
27º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 3 - 107,72
28º Nasir Pg Mohamed (Bru) Niack de l'Abbaye 3 - 107,95
29º Amy Inglis (Gbr) Cupido Van't Schuurke 3 - 109,84
30º Anthony Condon (Irl) Ashdale Luxara 3 - 110,95
31º Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Chento D 4 - 84,93
32º Roger McCrea (Irl) Tulipe De Bauviere 4 - 85,66
33º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Viva Esperansa 4 - 89,33
34º Lisa Ulven (Nor) Carlie 3 4 - 92,76
35º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Paris XI 4 - 93,79
36º Peter Burri (Sui) Wielectra E 4 - 94,08
37º Danny Mcglynn (Gbr) Babilonia 4 - 98,27
38º Zoe Conter (Bel) Comtesse Vt Ertsenhof 5 - 117,55
39º Clementine Bost (Fra) Loro Piana Once de Kreisker 6 - 105,23
40º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Toners Okeanis 6 - 106,18
41º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 6 - 120,72
42º Lieven Devos (Bel) Horion De Liebersart 7 - 107,72
43º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Tenor De Lormay 7 - 108,94
44º Nicolas Chagneau (Fra) Tzigane St Jean 7 - 109,07
45º Dave Quigley (Irl) Quinito IV 7 - 109,15
46º Emilie Conter (Bel) Hera Van Texelof 7 - 110,26
47º Henrik Griese (Ale) Sazu 3 8 - 88,99
48º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Santa Fee 149 8 - 94,68
49º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valerianne Fm 8 - 96,79
50º Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Tarpan De Bressieux 8 - 113,44
51º Dave Quigley (Irl) Eis Isaura 8 - 114,84
52º Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Duxiana 9 - 99,3
53º Liette Thiry (Lux) Lucky Louise 9 - 99,79
54º Jack Dodd (Irl) Tinetto Jo 9 - 101,97
55º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Contadoor 2 11 - 108,89
56º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Cosima Z 12 - 95,47
57º Lynn D'Have (Bel) Espri Van De Hermitage 12 - 112,05
58º Jan Wernke (Ale) Conner 53 13 - 101,71
59º Jamie Kermond (Aus) Yandoo Oaks Constellation 13 - 116,65
60º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Corazon Bowi 14 - 105,96
61º Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 16 - 111,06
62º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Zucca Di San Calogero 16 - 111,7
63º Pascal Bettschen (Sui) The Captains Gift 16 - 127,2
64º Electra Niarchos (Gre) Venezia D'ecaussines 17 - 132,1
65º Ben Dunning (Gbr) Kandoo 19 - 123,47
66º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Loon Illusion 21 - 166,35
67º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Final Strike 28 - 127,68
68º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Verdine Sz E
  Felicia Giraud (Fra) Quintonine d'As E
  Carlotta Caccia Dominioni (Ita) Begolia E
71º Patricio Muente (Slo) Winona 54 R
  Prueba Nº19 Silver Tour 3. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Clannad Future 0 - 64,59
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Aberdeen 34 0 - 65,99
Philippe Lafon (Fra) Rock Star Castellane 0 - 69,07
Evren Alam (Tur) Fay Vd Berghoeve 0 - 72,44
Peter Burri (Sui) Spring Dark 0 - 73,03
Alexander Schill (Ale) Contutto 0 - 75,24
Antonia Hartwall (Fin) Sunland De Thieusies 0 - 75,33
Damien Dixon (Irl) Sirius Du Charmeux 0 - 75,8
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Anthonis 0 - 77,65
10º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Thara Du Ru 0 - 77,97
11º Anthony Condon (Irl) Cillbhrid Luninoss 0 - 80,24
12º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Fixdesign Rustic Du Taillis 0 - 80,24
13º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Wolterra 0 - 80,43
14º Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai (Arg) Dos 0 - 81,3
15º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Look Me V 0 - 81,63
16º Per Ulven (Nor) Didi de Goerdereede 0 - 82,58
17º Emilie Conter (Bel) Fragile van T Paradijs 0 - 83,24
18º Jack Dodd (Irl) Sarawak Semilly 1 - 86,27
19º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Goldika Vh Dingeshof 1 - 86,72
20º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Leopoldo 4 - 62,06
21º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Lord If De Chalusse 4 - 65,24
22º Zoe Conter (Bel) Fusager S Acordelia 4 - 68,21
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 71,8
24º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Daladin Van T'heike 4 - 73,53
25º Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Zermatt 4 - 74,63
26º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Helena P 4 - 82,45
27º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Quisas Diamant 4 - 82,88
28º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Tabasco Des Cabanes Tendercapital 6 - 91,68
29º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Carielle 6 - 91,95
30º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Bel) Samara de Mazure 8 - 73,04
31º Amelie Sagot (Bel) Sultan De B'neville 8 - 76,6
32º Maxine Pelsmaeker de (Bel) Haziana 8 - 85,91
33º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Cassy Lee 11 - 95,87
34º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ba Belle 12 - 71,72
35º Annabel Joost (Usa) Siec Lion King 14 - 107,42
36º Carlotta Caccia Dominioni (Ita) Quuni d'Amaury 14 - 108,87
  Prueba Nº20 Silver Tour 4. 1,40 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Theresa Kamps (Ale) Camaro 108 0/0 - 45,71
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Saga De La Roque 0/0 - 46,48
Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Caretto 0/0 - 47,84
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Copain 0/0 - 52,53
Liette Thiry (Lux) Darissa 7 0/0 - 52,78
Bárbara Suter (Ita) Ginevra Si 0/0 - 58,32
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Alvatore 0/1 - 64,1
Valentine Belooussof (Fra) Clearlake 0/4 - 51,63
Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Bohemio Del Olmo 0/4 - 56,66
10º Henrik Griese (Ale) Cause I'M Cool 0/8 - 48,02
11º Ben Dunning (Gbr) Uniek 0/8 - 49,77
12º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Loopy Luna 0/8 - 52,11
13º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Cha Cha Cha I 0/8 - 55,37
14º Martina Wrede (Ale) Apache 245 0/13 - 62,38
15º Amelie Sagot (Bel) Pretty De Mescam 4 - 46,46
16º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Douglas Delight 4 - 47,35
17º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Bluerell S 4 - 47,81
18º Gavin Harley (Irl) Claraddo 4 - 48,69
19º Carlotta Caccia Dominioni (Ita) Oura De Rouet 4 - 49,05
20º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo 4 - 50,94
21º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Bel) Latina 211 4 - 50,99
22º Alexander Schill (Ale) Limnos 4 4 - 55,43
23º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito Van De Berg 8 - 46,87
24º Emilie Conter (Bel) Pirate Andalou 8 - 48,02
25º Michael Duffy (Irl) Quidams Boy E