Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/02/2015
CSN4* Ruta Federación de Madrid (I), UCJC Sports Club (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Rocio De Luna 0 - ET
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Latino Bareliere Z 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Akasha 0 - ET
  Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 0 - ET
  Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 0 - ET
  Rosario Nardiz Pino Amapola De La Vega 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De V 0 - ET
  Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 0 - ET
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 0 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella D'emiralia 0 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Hilda Da 0 - ET
  Marta Comes Hernández Cana De Quijas 0 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Al-Mazan 0 - ET
  Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Wally 0 - ET
  Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Al-Exgreen 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Ironic 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou A Tout De Mai 0 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez De Nardiz Rajah 0 - ET
  Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Negón CC 0 - ET
27º Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Mª Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 4 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 4 - ET
  Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure 4 - ET
  Gilberto Moriel Sanchez Nounours Du Parc 4 - ET
  Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 4 - ET
  Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 4 - ET
  Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Cunca Jgf 4 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona C 4 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Hortos 4 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Telma 4 - ET
  Candela Ravelo García Torero 4 - ET
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Casalli 4 - ET
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 4 - ET
  Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Herkul S I 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ivanhoe 4 - ET
44º Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Mad In De La Coudree 6 - 85,66
45º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 6 - 86,11
46º Javier González Fraga Ababy 8 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 8 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 8 - ET
49º Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 9 - 93,76
50º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Inerva 10 - 87,7
51º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 12 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs R P Casper 12 - ET
  José María Soler Adell Caipirinha 12 - ET
54º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Ibon E
  Maria Fernandez Soto Danzigo E
  Laura Fernández López Graf Gustav E
  Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais E
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Vladimir E
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z E
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano 0 - 50,78
María Bela Kindelan Picasso 0 - 51,74
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 51,78
António Maria Cabral Vozone Ego De Clinton 0 - 52,1
Vincent Trutschler Sun2life Shine On Ml 0 - 53,87
Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 0 - 55,43
Enrique García-Gallardo García Crazy Del Maset 0 - 56,05
Andres Bader Castañeda Concorde 0 - 56,24
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Caspar 0 - 58,5
10º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0 - 58,97
11º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 0 - 59,34
12º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 0 - 59,95
13º Carmen García-Torres Solano Reina Mora 0 - 60,08
14º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 61,83
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 0 - 63,59
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 0 - 64,3
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0 - 64,51
18º Fermín Lopez carrera Corradino 0 - 64,87
19º Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 0 - 64,89
20º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0 - 65,45
21º Hana Travner Demie B 0 - 65,47
22º Jessica Rojas González Late Night 0 - 65,64
23º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0 - 67,05
24º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - 67,5
25º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0 - 68,16
26º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 69,69
27º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0 - 70,02
28º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0 - 70,5
29º Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero 0 - 74,33
30º Alejandra Camara Claver Talco 4 - 50,91
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 51,57
32º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross Hauptstadt 4 - 57,27
33º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 4 - 57,32
34º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 4 - 58,49
35º Luis Marquez Mendez Future Iltone De Rivolet 4 - 59,4
36º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 4 - 59,83
37º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 4 - 60,8
38º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Quassine D'engandou 4 - 60,94
39º Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 4 - 61,94
40º Carmen García-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 4 - 62,96
41º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 64,4
42º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 4 - 65,7
43º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez de T Lugia LB 4 - 65,9
44º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - 67,32
45º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 4 - 68,11
46º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 4 - 69,37
47º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 4 - 70,01
48º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Usidor De Perhet 4 - 70,69
49º Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 4 - 71,24
50º Lucas Aguirre Torres Betty Boop 5 - 79,34
51º Javier González Fraga Aniña 6 - 83,09
52º Javier González Fraga Charleston Barneby 8 - 56,77
53º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 8 - 64,42
54º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 8 - 67,47
55º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 8 - 69,43
56º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 8 - 70,92
57º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Borghese 8 - 73,43
58º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlotte 8 - 73,93
59º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 8 - 89,39
60º Marta Botín Naveda Easter Sunday 8 - 89,52
61º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 9 - 79,95
62º Luis Marquez Mendez Athos Ii 10 - 97,3
63º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 11 - 87,36
64º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Mylor De A Colinerie 12 - 61,75
65º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 12 - 71,47
66º Manuel Andrés Moya Mst Ludovica 16 - 57,48
67º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 20 - 65,29
68º Luis Cabanas Godino Vasco De La Salm 20 - 89,86
  Alberto García Canga Rayo 77 E
  Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus E
  Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus E
  María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie E
  María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer E
74º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun 0/0 - 26,84
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0/0 - 27,48
Mariano Martínez Bastida Glannox 0/0 - 27,54
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 27,54
Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0/0 - 27,92
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/0 - 28,1
Francisco Martín Díaz Foxlodge 0/0 - 28,47
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/0 - 28,86
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 0/0 - 29,25
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0/0 - 29,54
11º António Maria Cabral Vozone Zaniki W 0/0 - 30,13
12º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 0/0 - 30,14
13º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0/0 - 30,88
14º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualobet De Laume 0/0 - 30,97
15º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0/0 - 31,02
16º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 0/0 - 31,08
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/0 - 31,41
18º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0/0 - 31,46
19º Borja Villalón Puras Dillan-M 0/0 - 31,52
20º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 0/0 - 32,08
21º Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0/0 - 32,49
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Landpicor 0/0 - 32,54
23º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0/0 - 32,86
24º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Repeinado De Duero 0/0 - 33,86
25º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0/0 - 33,96
26º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Floris Vant' Smishof 0/0 - 35,21
27º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 0/0 - 36,57
28º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 0/4 - 29,47
29º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 0/4 - 29,73
30º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/4 - 32,01
31º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 0/4 - 32,39
32º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 0/4 - 32,44
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 0/8 - 29,48
34º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 0/8 - 29,55
35º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio 0/8 - 31,76
36º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 0/13 - 38,4
37º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0/15 - 48,22
38º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0/E
39º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 4 - 44,07
40º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 49,28
41º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 4 - 50,32
42º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 4 - 50,55
43º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 50,86
44º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 4 - 51,83
45º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 53,16
46º Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 54,61
47º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 4 - 54,62
48º Simón Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 4 - 54,69
49º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 4 - 55,05
50º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 4 - 56,2
51º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 4 - 56,34
52º Simón Trutschler Sun2safe Cassara 2 4 - 56,74
53º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 4 - 58,72
54º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 59,67
55º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 4 - 60,32
56º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 4 - 61,01
57º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 8 - 52,94
58º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gelado de Sorribas 8 - 56
59º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 8 - 57,24
60º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Esparta 11 - 45,62
61º António Maria Cabral Vozone Ouragan du Mesnil 15 - 73,42
62º María Bela Kindelan Allround E
  Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0 - 62,69
Mariano Martínez Bastida Out Off Shore 0 - 62,8
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 0 - 62,97
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 63,56
Diana Marsá Lafarge Libella 0 - 63,79
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 0 - 69,07
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 0 - 69,5
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 0 - 72,64
Hana Travner Duka's Vicenta 0 - 72,74
10º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Ineta Del Maset 0 - 74,78
11º Fermín Lopez carrera Quoit'or 0 - 75,9
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 80,74
13º António Maria Cabral Vozone Lacy Woman 4 - 64,11
14º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Tiamo Massuere 4 - 67,47
15º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 4 - 69,53
16º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 70,01
17º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 73,55
18º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 4 - 73,76
19º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 77,88
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 8 - 64,78
21º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 8 - 69,53
22º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 8 - 70,37
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 8 - 71,36
24º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 8 - 75,67
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 11 - 94,9
26º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 12 - 78,25
27º Jessica Rojas González Lord Of The Rings 12 - 79,11
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Candela Ravelo García Torero 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez De Nardiz Rajah 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Negón CC 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Mª Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Ibon 0 - ET
  Gilberto Moriel Sanchez Nounours Du Parc 0 - ET
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 0 - ET
  Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Akasha 0 - ET
  Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 0 - ET
  Marta Comes Hernández Cana De Quijas 0 - ET
  Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Wally 0 - ET
18º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Inerva 4 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Rocio De Luna 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De V 4 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 4 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs R P Casper 4 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - ET
  Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure 4 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 4 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Hilda Da 4 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Al-Mazan 4 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona C 4 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Hortos 4 - ET
  Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 4 - ET
  Bárbara Gil Gómez Nectarine D' Aillon 4 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Al-Exgreen 4 - ET
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou A Tout De Mai 4 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 4 - ET
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - ET
  Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Herkul S I 4 - ET
39º Maria Fernandez Soto Danzigo 5 - 87,86
40º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 8 - ET
  Laura Fernández López Graf Gustav 8 - ET
  Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 8 - ET
43º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 11 - 97,15
44º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 12 - ET
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 12 - ET
  Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 12 - ET
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Latino Bareliere Z 12 - ET
48º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Vladimir 16 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ivanhoe 16 - ET
50º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta E
  Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Casalli E
  José María Soler Adell Caipirinha E
  Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Mad In De La Coudree E
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec E
  Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Katty E
57º María José Moriel Novoa Under Cover R
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Picasso MI 0/0 - 24,49
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano 0/0 - 25,07
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 0/0 - 25,13
Javier González Fraga Charleston Barneby 0/0 - 25,43
Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlotte 0/0 - 26,03
Luis Marquez Mendez Future Iltone De Rivolet 0/0 - 26,38
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 0/0 - 26,58
Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 0/0 - 27,55
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Caspar II 0/0 - 27,65
10º Vincent Trutschler Sun2life Shine On Ml 0/0 - 27,67
11º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0/0 - 27,69
12º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0/0 - 27,69
13º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Quassine D'engandou 0/0 - 27,99
14º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 0/0 - 28,04
15º María Bela Kindelan Allround 0/0 - 28,33
16º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0/0 - 28,33
17º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0/0 - 28,5
18º Carmen García-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 0/0 - 29,44
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 0/0 - 29,51
20º Antonio Vozone Ego De Clinton 0/0 - 30,25
21º Andres Bader Castañeda Ironic 0/0 - 30,7
22º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0/0 - 30,84
23º Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 0/0 - 31,15
24º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Judy 0/0 - 31,18
25º Alberto García Canga Rayo 77 0/0 - 31,45
26º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0/0 - 31,73
27º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0/0 - 32,24
28º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 0/0 - 33,12
29º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0/0 - 34,16
30º Luis Cabanas Godino Vasco De La Salm 0/0 - 34,35
31º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0/0 - 34,43
32º Simón Trutschler Sun2safe Cassara 2 0/0 - 34,49
33º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 0/4 - 26,14
34º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0/4 - 26,28
35º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0/4 - 27,47
36º Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 0/4 - 29,06
37º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Borghese 0/4 - 29,42
38º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 0/4 - 31,78
39º Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero 0/4 - 35,4
40º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0/4 - 35,73
41º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 0/11 - 48,4
42º Lucas Aguirre Torres Betty Boop 1 - 57,17
43º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 4 - 43,09
44º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 4 - 44,88
45º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 45,07
46º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 4 - 47,43
47º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 4 - 47,74
48º Alejandra Camara Claver Talco 4 - 48,02
49º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 48,08
50º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross Hauptstadt 4 - 48,97
51º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4 - 49,11
52º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Cesario 14 4 - 50,28
53º Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Quijolie 4 - 50,3
54º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 4 - 50,41
55º Rosario Nardiz Pino Amapola De La Vega 4 - 50,55
56º Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 4 - 50,62
57º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 4 - 50,67
58º Luis Marquez Mendez Athos Ii 4 - 50,91
59º Javier González Fraga Ababy 4 - 51,14
60º Manuel Andrés Moya Mst Ludovica 4 - 51,22
61º Marta Botín Naveda Easter Sunday 4 - 51,32
62º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - 51,57
63º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 4 - 52,19
64º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Mylor De A Colinerie 4 - 52,52
65º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 53,51
66º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Usidor De Perhet 4 - 53,73
67º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 4 - 54,26
68º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 4 - 54,38
69º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 4 - 55,16
70º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 4 - 55,61
71º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 4 - 55,7
72º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 5 - 58,37
73º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 8 - 45,31
74º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 8 - 48,56
75º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 8 - 49,03
76º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 8 - 51,16
77º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 8 - 51,48
78º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 8 - 52,16
79º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 8 - 53,26
80º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Milo De Olid 8 - 54,9
81º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Cunca Jgf 10 - 62,24
82º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 10 - 62,56
83º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 10 - 78,46
84º Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 11 - 68,53
85º Hana Travner Demie B 13 - 76,33
86º Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile E
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes E
88º Carmen García-Torres Solano Reina Mora R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 34,28
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 35,52
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0/0 - 35,85
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 0/0 - 36,05
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 0/0 - 37,28
Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0/0 - 39,25
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0/4 - 33,57
Antonio Vozone Zaniki W 0/4 - 35,79
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/8 - 35,32
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/NP
11º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 1 - 77,78
12º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 1 - 78,05
13º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 1 - 78,18
14º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Floris Vant' Smishof 1 - 78,89
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 2 - 80,22
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 2 - 80,78
17º Maria Herrero Pidal Perle Noire 2 - 81,31
18º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 2 - 81,6
19º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 2 - 83,74
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun 4 - 70,7
21º Antonio Vozone Ouragan du Mesnil 4 - 71,45
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 4 - 73,12
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 4 - 73,41
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida Glannox 4 - 73,78
25º Francisco Martín Díaz Foxlodge 4 - 75,17
26º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 5 - 76,02
27º Mariano Martínez Bastida Landpicor 5 - 77,34
28º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 5 - 77,74
29º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 5 - 77,89
30º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gelado de Sorribas 5 - 78,76
31º Javier González Fraga Aniña 6 - 80,94
32º Simón Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 6 - 81,46
33º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 6 - 81,93
34º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 6 - 82,03
35º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Esparta 7 - 84,38
36º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 8 - 73,5
37º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 8 - 73,88
38º Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz 8 - 75,97
39º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 9 - 76,9
40º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 9 - 78,57
41º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio 10 - 80,01
42º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 10 - 80,96
43º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 10 - 81,23
44º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 10 - 81,66
45º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 11 - 86,96
46º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 14 - 80,21
47º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 14 - 81,06
48º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Pegaso De Triomphe 15 - 85,07
49º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Repeinado De Duero 21 - 78,8
50º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 25 - 93,51
51º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 E
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualobet De Laume E
  Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay E
54º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela R
  Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles R
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle R
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0 - 60,44
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0 - 62,51
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 0 - 66,34
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 0 - 66,55
Borja Villalón Puras Dillan-M 0 - 68,01
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Tiamo Massuere 0 - 69,77
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman 4 - 60,3
Mariano Martínez Bastida Out Off Shore 4 - 61,41
Diana Marsá Lafarge Libella 4 - 61,97
10º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 4 - 63,03
11º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 64,03
12º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 4 - 65,69
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4 - 67,98
14º Fermín Lopez carrera U-Wach 4 - 68,11
15º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 68,5
16º Fermín Lopez carrera Quoit'or 4 - 69,24
17º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 4 - 71,62
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 4 - 72,35
19º Hana Travner Duka's Vicenta 5 - 76,72
20º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 8 - 66,48
21º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 8 - 67,81
22º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 8 - 69,77
23º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 8 - 70,39
24º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 8 - 70,57
25º Jessica Rojas González Lord Of The Rings 8 - 71,22
26º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 12 - 61,89
27º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 12 - 70,68
28º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 12 - 72,48
29º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 12 - 72,81
30º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 12 - 88,56
31º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 16 - 72,96
32º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Ineta Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Wally 0 - ET
  Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona C 0 - ET
  Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Al-Exgreen 0 - ET
  Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Antonio Vozone Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez De Nardiz Rajah 0 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Al-Mazan 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Rocio De Luna 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - ET
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 0 - ET
  Mª Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 0 - ET
  Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Casalli 0 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella D'emiralia 0 - ET
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Akasha 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou A Tout De Mai 4 - ET
  Marta Botín Naveda Easter Sunday 4 - ET
  Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 4 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Hortos 4 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Candela Ravelo García Torero 4 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 4 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Inerva 4 - ET
  Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 4 - ET
  Gilberto Moriel Sanchez Nounours Du Parc 4 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 4 - ET
  José María Soler Adell Caipirinha 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De V 4 - ET
35º Jimena Gómez Carreño Telma 5 - 80,46
36º Bárbara Gil Gómez Nectarine D' Aillon 8 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Calissta 8 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Ibon 8 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 8 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Katty 8 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ivanhoe 8 - ET
42º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Negón CC 10 - 84,12
43º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Herkul S I 12 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Vladimir 12 - ET
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 12 - ET
46º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Latino Bareliere Z 13 - 83,51
47º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 16 - 111,74
48º Laura Fernández López Graf Gustav E
  Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle E
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec E
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs R P Casper E
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Maria Fernandez Soto Danzigo E
  Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Mad In De La Coudree E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Picasso MI 0 - 53,2
Vincent Trutschler Sun2life Shine On Ml 0 - 54,22
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0 - 57,06
Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 0 - 59,18
Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 0 - 59,66
Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 0 - 60,35
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 60,51
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 60,62
Antonio Vozone Ego De Clinton 0 - 62,54
10º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 0 - 62,72
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 0 - 62,84
12º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 0 - 63,91
13º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 63,92
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 65,03
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Reina Mora 0 - 66,17
16º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - 68,88
17º Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero 0 - 71,34
18º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 0 - 75,55
19º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 1 - 74,83
20º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 1 - 75,34
21º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 2 - 79,87
22º Javier González Fraga Charleston Barneby 4 - 53,82
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 4 - 54,96
24º Andres Bader Castañeda Concorde 4 - 58,03
25º Carmen García-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 4 - 61,52
26º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Quassine D'engandou 4 - 64,21
27º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 4 - 66,18
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 4 - 66,32
29º Javier González Fraga Ababy 4 - 66,63
30º Luis Marquez Mendez Athos Ii 4 - 66,68
31º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 4 - 67,36
32º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 4 - 67,64
33º Andres Bader Castañeda Ironic 4 - 68,48
34º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 4 - 68,81
35º Hana Travner Demie B 4 - 69,99
36º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 4 - 72,15
37º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Milo De Olid 4 - 73,25
38º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 4 - 70.47
39º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 5 - 74,08
40º Luis Cabanas Godino Vasco De La Salm 5 - 74,35
41º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Lugia LB 5 - 75,63
42º Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 5 - 75,84
43º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Cunca Jgf 6 - 81,43
44º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 8 - 57,14
45º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 8 - 66,82
46º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 8 - 69,01
47º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 9 - 92,08
48º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Mylor De A Colinerie 12 - 69,46
49º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 16 - 65,57
50º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 18 - 80,08
51º Manuel Andrés Moya Mst Ludovica 19 - 84,66
52º Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Quijolie 20 - 66,55
53º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 35 - 85,51
54º Alberto García Canga Rayo 77 E
  Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando E
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes E
  María Bela Kindelan Allround E
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlotte E
  Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo E
  Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno E
  Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus E
  Rosario Nardiz Pino Amapola De La Vega E
64º Alejandra Camara Claver Talco R
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 65 - 45,18
Mariano Martínez Bastida Glannox 65 - 46,15
Jessica Rojas González Late Night 65 - 47,94
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 65 - 49,78
Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 65 - 50,02
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 65 - 50,46
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 65 - 50,9
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 65 - 52,67
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 65 - 54,23
10º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualobet De Laume 65 - 55,06
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 65 - 55,2
12º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 65 - 56,25
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 65 - 56,72
14º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 65 - 57,73
15º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 65 - 57,82
16º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Judy 65 - 58,45
17º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 65 - 59,27
18º Simón Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 65 - 59,88
19º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 63 - 52,42
20º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 63 - 52,75
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 62 - 52,77
22º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 61 - 52,79
23º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 61 - 57,68
24º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 60 - 51,63
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 60 - 54,2
26º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 60 - 56,71
27º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 60 - 57,85
28º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 59 - 74,99
29º Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 58 - 53,64
30º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 58 - 57,84
31º Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 57 - 48,46
32º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 57 - 50,77
33º Antonio Vozone Zaniki W 57 - 51,12
34º Antonio Vozone Ouragan du Mesnil 57 - 51,36
35º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 57 - 55,16
36º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 57 - 56,28
37º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 57 - 56,29
38º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 57 - 57,59
39º Simón Trutschler Sun2safe Cassara 2 57 - 60,44
40º Luis Marquez Mendez Future Iltone De Rivolet 56 - 50,87
41º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 56 - 53,23
42º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Borghese 56 - 55,07
43º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 56 - 57,83
44º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio 54 - 52,66
45º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 54 - 73,9
46º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 53 - 69,63
47º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 52 - 53,85
48º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 51 - 75,96
49º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 50 - 49,28
50º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 49 - 59,69
51º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Repeinado De Duero 48 - 57,71
52º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 45 - 49,86
53º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 42 - 50,17
54º Lucas Aguirre Torres Betty Boop 40 - 81,23
55º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 37 - 57,12
56º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 36 - 76,39
57º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 33 - 59,7
58º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gelado de Sorribas 33 - 78,43
59º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 26 - 51,76
60º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 25 - 45,67
61º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 25 - 51,72
62º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross Hauptstadt 25 - 51,72
63º Mariano Martínez Bastida Landpicor 25 - 53,75
64º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 25 - 54,06
65º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 22 - 52,62
66º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 21 - 53,87
67º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 19 - 54,83
68º Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 17 - 54,09
69º Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz 17 - 56,76
70º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 16 - 60,69
71º Javier González Fraga Aniña 12 - 52,6
72º Maria Herrero Pidal Perle Noire 9 - 58,68
73º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 3 - 59,87
74º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin E
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle E
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Foxlodge E
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II E
  Cedric Trutschler Oursun Cesario 14 E
80º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb R
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca R
  Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Esparta R
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0/4 - 37,56
Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0/4 - 44,2
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 0/8 - 36,45
Fermín Lopez carrera Quoit'or 0/8 - 42,31
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun 4 - 68,84
Mariano Martínez Bastida Out Off Shore 4 - 70,8
Fermín Lopez carrera U-Wach 4 - 76,07
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 76,25
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Tiamo Massuere 8 - 72,4
10º Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman 8 - 74,22
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 8 - 75,62
12º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 8 - 75,75
13º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 9 - 77,65
14º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 9 - 80,36
15º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Ineta Del Maset 11 - 87,25
16º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 12 - 74,41
17º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 12 - 75,27
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 12 - 75,62
19º Jessica Rojas González Lord Of The Rings 12 - 76,72
20º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 13 - 78,55
21º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 16 - 73,94
22º Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 16 - 91,82
23º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 R
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio R
  Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe E