Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/02/2015
CSA IX Liga Norte de Saltos (II), C.H. Mungia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Garcia Adriana Txibirita Kili 0 - 29,43
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Wili Foc 0 - 37,70
Ana Arregui Chuqui 0 - 41,84
Elena Martinez Chuqui 0 - 45,15
Enara Pagarizabal Miki 4 - 44,06
Alicia De Guzman Sabrina 8 - 86,71
Diego Azofra Chispita E
  Arnainz Bruno Sabrina E
  Garcia Nora Piruleta E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Quijada Niebla 0 - 53,26
Amaia Martínez Oberon 4 - 40,03
Amaia Martínez Sioux 4 - 57,54
Erlantz Aburto Espartacus Kili 9 - 90,49
Alejandra Quijada Niebla R
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Diego Carmen 0/0 - 29,46
Pablo Suarez Villarina II De Valgrande 0/4 - 28,45
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 4 - 53,09
Paula Bidea Kalima 10 - 64,44
Olatz Garcia Adriana Calypso Kili 12 - 75,52
  Yara Rodriguez Sana 12 - 72,10
Ana Gomez Espartacus Kili 19 - 116,57
Jimena Andres Ferrari Dos Mares 21 - 93,96
Carlota Gallego Nepal E
  Julia Abascal Goldako Yasi E
  Carlota Gallego Ferrari Dos Mares E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Junquera Morgan Mungia 0 - 56,56
Mario Garcia Volcán 0 - 59,06
June Balenciaga Valquiria Kili 0 - 61,72
Maria Andrade American Dragon 0 - 61,78
Jimena Andres Antares 0 - 62,28
Janire Junquera Nevada 0 - 63,17
Iraida Gonzalez Volcán 4 - 59,11
Ane Ortiz Bimba De Leizea 16 - 70,79
Nahikari Minteguiaga Bimba De Leizea 20 - 104,46
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Ramirez Plume 0/0 - 33,00
Julián Vinuesa Lisboa 0/4 - 28,76
Montserrat Garcia Letizia 0/4 - 31,44
Oihane Fernandez Goldako Finest Blend 0/13 - 44,79
Alejandra Eunate Garcia Pepite De Gevaudan 0/31 - 66,69
Silva Diego Guus 0/43 - 74,43
Ana Gomez Chispita Kili 4 - 72,43
  Judith Perez Luna Mungia 4 - 54,22
  Estibaliz Trueba Wilhelm Kili 4 - 60,85
  Xabier González Long Star 4 - 58,56
11º Martina Uritagoyena Kirtam 8 - 63,87
12º Benito Dacota Kirtam 19 - 86,94
13º Oihane Pagarizabal Guille E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julián Vinuesa Lag-Damanhur 8 - 65,37
Gloria Dieguez Lur De Valgrande 12 - 67,11
Ainhoa Tudanca Ruso 17 - 74,77
Garazi Marquina Alaz 18 - 93,31
Alejandra Enriquez Speyksbosch Amadeus 38 - 140,00
Eugenia Garcia Koill Rua Jumper E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Bidea Petit Lulu 0 - 60,54
Monserrat Garcia Miña 4 - 67,54
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Stella Kili 5 - 72,82
Maria Leon Stormi Mc Garry 18 - 93,72
Loreto Gallego Kasandra Cem 28 - 84,00
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naroa Itirralde Sira 0 - 68,56
Naroa Rodriguez Petite 4 - 73,59
Gutierrez Sarai Palomo 4 - 79,88
De Lucio Nerea Kirtam E
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Trinche Ingrid 0 - 48,51
Maider Hernandez Favio-M 0 - 48,98
Ibon Salazar Sol Y Sombea 0 - 53,78
Aitana Macho Sol Y Sombea 0 - 55,29
Lorenzo Ilargi Vibora 0 - 59,68
Cristina Uribe Légolas 0 - 61,77
Veronica Muñoz Fanta Yar 0 - 62,00
Nora Roquer Kirtam 0 - 62,97
Igor Mezo Mosaica 4 - 69,85
10º Martin Orokieta Mariachi 4 - 73,62
11º Belen Arguello Napo 5 - 81,37
12º Ainhoa Orue Gorri 6 - 84,42
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Munboulette Z 6 - 86,34
14º Guillermo González Eguinoa Grande Van Kattebeek 7 - 91,43
15º Patricia Alcaraz Alfy Scot E
  Patricia Roquer Palomo E
  Lucia Diaz Sol Y Sombea E
  Laura Perona Palomo E
  Irantzu Fernandez Sira E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aitor Figueroa Noisette 0 - 66,02
Jaime Suárez Pérez Monboulette Z 0 - 66,15
Aitor Figueroa Jerom Del Pas 0 - 66,96
Jaime Suárez Pérez Berqalo De Wallyro 0 - 75,18
Josu Campo Sutxu 4 - 67,72
Paola Fernández Berqalo De Wallyro 6 - 84,23
Alejandra Mateo Thirty Secons To Mars 8 - 59,64
Julia Larrinaga Naftalin 8 - 61,02
Juan Sánchez Casa De Orellana Napo 15 - 91,87
10º Guillermo Gonzalez de Eguinoa Lince De Quijas E
  Ainhoa Orue Gorri E
  Karmele Ruiz Lag- Carisma E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Villanueva Tlaloc de la Violle 0 - 56,39
Maria Tejo Extra De Ruyco 0 - 57,82
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Poidora 0 - 58,82
Julene Aresti Wilbur Star 0 - 63,20
Iñigo Lopez Ninoska Gf 0 - 63,72
Monica Revuelta Fialta Pomes 21 82% 0 - 63,95
Felipe Villanueva Revoltoso 0 - 66,09
Nora Gaztelumendi Union Jack De Co'rail 0 - 73,10
Julia Larrinaga Naftalin 4 - 57,99
10º Sandra Fernández Combarro Abu Beker E
  Luis Gallego Figaro-U E
  Itsaso Gonzalez Nazira De Moz E
13º Sara Reyes Dianora-S R
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Filia Yar 0 - 53,13
Nerea Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 0 - 55,31
Paula Lozano Gerbe M 0 - 55,42
Oihane Garcia Dobro Hod 0 - 56,80
Andrea Feijo Ilino Spee 0 - 57,64
Elene Andres Flashtimes Vh Meierhof 0 - 60,48
Iratxe Iturrioz Romeo D'Auge 0 - 60,60
Igone Cuadrado Portia De Guemes 0 - 62,07
Aitor Figueroa Victoire Landaise 0 - 62,62
10º Iratxe Iturrioz Insider 0 - 63,23
11º Román Gil Quite A Chance 0 - 63,40
12º Nerea Onaindia Elli Pirelli 0 - 64,51
13º Eunate Garcia Alejandra Quite Sure 0 - 65,44
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 1 - 71,08
15º Maria Teja Extra De Ruyco 4 - 56,05
16º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 4 - 60,84
17º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 62,30
18º Anne Castro Prugenie Eqd 4 - 62,75
19º Ainhoa Gomez Sportman du Toultia 7 - 78,91
20º Ignacio Pagola Desaire 14 - 91,14
21º Paula Azofra Viggo E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Angel Velasco Napolitin 0 - 61,44
Cristina Clemente Quintina D'eos 0 - 62,34
Paula Azofra Tip Top 4 - 62,20
Paula Azofra Uggo 4 - 64,15
Miguel Angel Velasco Cannon 4 - 64,86
Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi Du Barbanet 7 - 79,25
Ignacio Pagola Debla 8 - 67,92
Mario Garcia Zabaketa 9 - 71,97
Aitor Figueroa Fanta Yar 12 - 84,14
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Garcia Adriana Txibirita Kili 0 - 36,20
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 0 - 43,64
Enara Pagarizabal Miki 0 - 46,37
Ana Arregui Chuqui 0 - 49,51
Elena Martinez Chuqui 0 - 51,36
Alicia De Guzman Sabrina 0 - 56,75
Juan Rico Willy Foc 4 - 58,45
Azofra Diego Piter 4 - 92,30
Arnainz Bruno Sabrina E
  Nora Garcia Piruleta E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis B2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amaia Martínez Sioux 0 - 44,53
Amaia Martínez Oberon 0 - 48,49
Sofia Quijada Niebla 0 - 57,35
Erlantz Aburto Espartacus Kili 6 - 93,96
Alejandra Quijada Niebla 24 - 119,10
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 41,15
Pablo Suarez Villarina II De Valgrande 0 - 45,71
Paula Bidea Kalima 0 - 46,65
Yara Rodriguez Sana 0 - 51,53
Olatz Garcia Adriana Calypso Kili 0 - 58,75
Carlota Gallego Nepal 4 - 54,93
Ana Gomez Espartacus Kili 4 - 68,32
Carlota Gallego Ferrari Dos Mares 8 - 64,04
Andres Jimena Ferrari Dos Mares 10 - 92,24
10º Silva Diego Carmen E
  Julia Abascal Goldako Yasi E
  Jimena Garcia Mandarina E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis C2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Junquera Morgan Mungia 0 - 54,95
Mario Garcia Volcán 0 - 56,44
Iraida Gonzalez Volcán 0 - 56,84
Maria Andrade American Dragon 0 - 57,18
Andres Jimena Antares 0 - 57,77
June Balenciaga Valquiria Kili 0 - 59,09
Janire Junquera Nevada 10 - 81,71
Ane Ortiz Bimba De Leizea 25 - 109,79
Nahikari Minteguiaga Bimba De Leizea E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julián Vinuesa Lisboa 0 - 48,99
Ana Gomez Chispita Kili 0 - 53,41
Monserrat Garcia Letizia 0 - 55,28
Eunate Garcia Alejandra Pepite De Gevaudan 0 - 59,16
Xabier González Long Star 0 - 63,98
Estibaliz Trueba Wilhelm Kili 0 - 64,98
Natalia Ramirez Plume 8 - 52,87
Judith Perez Luna Mungia 8 - 62,61
Oihane Fernandez Goldako Finest Blend 8 - 63,36
10º Benito Dacota Kirtam 8 - 64,72
11º Martina Uritagoyena Kirtam 12 - 65,35
12º Silva Diego Guus E
  Oihane Pagarizabal Guille E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis D2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julián Vinuesa Lag-Damanhur 0 - 56,87
Ainhoa Tudanca Ruso 4 - 62,29
Eugenia Garcia Koill Rua Jumper 4 - 68,25
Garazi Marquina Alaz 8 - 69,17
Gloria Dieguez Lur De Valgrande 13 - 72,60
Alejandra Enriquez Speyksbosch Amadeus E
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Bidea Petit Lulu 0 - 54,21
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Stella Kili 0 - 55,92
Monserrat Garcia Miña 0 - 56,42
Maria Leon Stormi Mc Garry 4 - 58,27
Loreto Gallego Kasandra Cem 22 - 94,45
  Prueba Nº21 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maider Hernandez Favio-M 0 - 44,32
Cristina Uribe Légolas 0 - 47,46
Ana Aguirre Zar 0 - 56,59
Ilargi Lorenzo Vibora 0 - 57,52
Belen Arguello Casa De Orellana 0 - 58,16
Ainhoa Orue Gorri 0 - 59,55
Iñigo Lopez Bimba De Leica 4 - 46,71
Iñigo Alonso King George 4 - 60,79
Sergio Pascual Portu 7 - 76,48
10º Olatz Trinche Ingrid 8 - 44,42
11º Igor Mezo Mosaica 8 - 64,33
12º Guillermo González Eguinoa Grande Van Kattebeek 13 - 84,02
13º Karmele Ruiz Laq Carisma E
  Estefani Mediavilla Zar E
  Prueba Nº22 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Monboulette Z 0 - 50,39
Aresti Yulene Wilbur Star 0 - 50,65
Aitor Figueroa Jerom Del Pas 0 - 58,55
Oroquiata Martin Mariachi 4 - 53,57
Veronica Muñoz Fanta Yar 4 - 54,34
Alejandra Mateo Thirty Secons To Mars 4 - 56,13
Guillermo González Eguinoa Lince De Quijas 4 - 59,89
Jaime Suárez Pérez Bercalo 4 - 60,56
Patricia Alcaraz Alfy Scot 8 - 52,75
10º Itsaso Gonzalez Nazira De Moz 20 - 80,32
11º Josu Campo Sutxu E
  Juan Sánchez Casa De Orellana Napo E
  Iñigo Alonso King George E
  Prueba Nº23 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Novoa Burlón 0 - 50,52
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0 - 51,69
Nora Gaztelumendi Union Jack De Co'rail 0 - 53,91
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roy De La Madrid 0 - 54,58
Alberto Lazaro Gran Master 0 - 54,89
Maria Gonzalez Malibu 0 - 55,80
Jaime Suárez Pérez Berlaco De Ruyco 0 - 56,15
Aitor Figueroa Noisette 4 - 56,72
Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady De Quijas 4 - 57,79
10º Monica Revuelta Fialta Pomes 21 82% 4 - 57,85
11º Marioa Teja Extra De Ruyco 5 - 62,01
12º Iñigo Lopez Ninoska Gf 12 - 55,81
13º Luis Gallego Figaro-U 20 - 47,54
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Manbullete Z 51 - 87,19
15º Sara Reyes Dianora-S E
  Julia Larrinaga Naftalin E
  Sandra Fernández Abu Beker E
  Prueba Nº24 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 28,11
Anne Castro Prugenie Eqd 0/0 - 32,32
Oihane Garcia Dobro Hod 0/0 - 32,86
Iratxe Iturrioz Insider 0/0 - 36,09
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jason De Ninive 0/0 - 36,94
Paula Azofra Viggo 0/0 - 37,43
Nerea Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 0/0 - 38,36
Ainhoa Gomez Sportman du Toultia 0/4 - 35,39
Figeroa Aitor Fanta Yar 0/4 - 39,10
10º Iratxe Iturrioz Romeo D'Auge 0/4 - 39,12
11º Aizpurua Mikel Elisto 0/5 - 44,76
12º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 0/5 - 44,82
13º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Filia Yar 0/6 - 49,46
14º Paula Lozano Gerbe M 0/8 - 32,63
15º Alejandra Eunate Garcia Quite Sure 0/8 - 33,85
16º Elene Andres Flashtimes Vh Meierhof 0/8 - 38,55
17º Igone Cuadrado Portia De Guemes 0/8 - 58,65
18º Andrea Feijoo Il Lino Speed 0/12 - 34,39
19º Maria Teja Extra De Ruyco 0/12 - 37,21
20º Alberto Lazaro Hamilton 0/12 - 40,98
21º Ignacio Pagola Desaire 0/13 - 44,60
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/E
23º Onaendia Nerea Elli Pirelli 0/E
24º Alzueta Cloe Nobel Platiere 0/E
  Prueba Nº25 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Angel Velasco Napolitin 0/11 - 60,43
Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0/E
Miguel Angel Velasco Cannon 3 - 92,40
Mario Garcia Zabaleta 4 - 68,01
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tampa 4 - 68,89
Paula Azofra Uggo 4 - 75,34
Robert Zedlitz Hobbit 8 - 74,86
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 8 - 77,09
Cristina Clemente Quintina D'eos 8 - 77,91
10º Paula Azofra Tip-Top 16 - 76,23
11º Ignacio Pagola Debla 16 - 80,06
12º Aitor Figueroa Fanta Yar E
  Nerea Onaindia Elli Pirelli E