Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/03/2015
CSN4* Ruta Federación de Madrid (II), UCJC Sports Club

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Wally 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 0 - ET
  Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 0 - ET
  Lucia De La Herran Prada Rime Du Banco 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Negón CC 0 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - ET
  Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina 0 - ET
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 0 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Al-Exgreen 0 - ET
  Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Air-Balia 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 0 - ET
  Marta Comes Hernández Cana De Quijas 0 - ET
17º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 4 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Al-Mazan 4 - ET
  Rafael Tapias Villanueva Calettas Comics L P 4 - ET
  Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 4 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 4 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Hilda Da 4 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Inerva 4 - ET
  Manuela Escat Ramos Chic 4 - ET
  Iván Buezo Barbaza Next To Go 4 - ET
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 4 - ET
  Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 4 - ET
  Mª Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 4 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona C 4 - ET
  Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ivanhoe 4 - ET
32º Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic 8 - ET
  Tatiana Trascasas Palacios La Mariblanca Jr 8 - ET
  Natalia Ortega Lanuza Flex 8 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Katty 8 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Habana De Ibio 8 - ET
37º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 9 - 118,84
38º Iván Buezo Barbaza Baryoco Ram 23 59% 12 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 12 - ET
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 12 - ET
41º Diana Pascual Aguilar Caspian Boy 21 - 100,35
42º Esther Pascual Olive Laurel E
  Candela Ravelo García Torero E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Casalli E
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue E
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica E
47º José María Soler Adell Caipirinha R
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 44,33
María Bela Kindelan Picasso 0 - 46,24
Alvaro Gil Gómez Hortos 0 - 48,22
Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 0 - 50,82
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 0 - 54,39
Antonio Vozone Ego De Clinton 0 - 55,3
Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - 56,19
Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe-M 0 - 56,71
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Principe Gitano 0 - 56,96
10º Carmen García-Torres Solano Reina Mora 0 - 58,9
11º Jaime Cabanas Rey Esparta 0 - 59,48
12º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 0 - 59,57
13º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0 - 60,22
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 0 - 61,09
15º Antonio Vozone Oursun Cesario 14 0 - 61,18
16º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Casiopeia 0 - 61,64
17º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0 - 62,42
18º Hana Travner Mignon 0 - 62,44
19º Margarita Vargas Santaella Nagano 0 - 62,62
20º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Juna De La Belle Terre 0 - 62,9
21º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0 - 63,71
22º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 0 - 64,09
23º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 64,17
24º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - 64,28
25º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 0 - 65,23
26º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 65,66
27º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif Amour 0 - 65,94
28º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - 66,02
29º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 66,18
30º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 0 - 69,06
31º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 0 - 70,41
32º Rolando Ravelo Acosta My Lady De Couso 1 - 71,34
33º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 3 - 81,11
34º Vincent Trutschler Sun2life Shine On Ml 4 - 50,44
35º Alejandra Camara Claver Talco 4 - 51,28
36º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lustige 4 - 52,76
37º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Quassine De Engandou 4 - 53,17
38º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 4 - 55,98
39º Estela Hailer Sarralde Black Label 4 - 58,68
40º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 4 - 58,72
41º Maria Gimenez Merino Pinky Jazz 4 - 59,51
42º Elena Garcia Navarro Forcado De Monteverde 4 - 61,82
43º Iván Buezo Barbaza Utopia Do Tambre 4 - 64,31
44º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 4 - 64,46
45º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 4 - 64,78
46º Javier González Fraga Ababy 4 - 64,94
47º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 4 - 65,94
48º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Borghese 4 - 65,96
49º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 4 - 66,37
50º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 67,74
51º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 06 4 - 69,27
52º Rafael Tapias Villanueva For You 4 - 69,54
53º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 70,4
54º Lucas Aguirre Torres Betty Boop 6 - 75,31
55º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 6 - 75,79
56º Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 6 - 76,1
57º María José Moriel Novoa Under Cover 6 - 77,59
58º Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 6 - 78,4
59º María Bela Kindelan Allround 6 - 78,66
60º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv 7 - 79,12
61º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 8 - 59,5
62º Javier González Fraga Charleston Barneby 8 - 60,32
63º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Cunca Jgf 8 - 65,37
64º Alberto García Canga Rayo 77 8 - 70,63
65º David Muñoz San Miguel Fajin 8 - 84,92
66º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Couland 9 - 74,51
67º Rosario Nardiz Pino Amapola De La Vega 10 - 91,89
68º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 11 - 79,16
69º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Danora B 12 - 64,09
70º Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Quijolie 12 - 70,36
71º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 12 - 83,02
72º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Gurugu De Ibio 17 - 90,98
73º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais E
  Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus E
  Igone Cuadrado Garrido Portia De Guemes E
  Almudena Tomás Giron Aias Andy E
  Blanca Tomás Giron Undine E
  Fernando Basail Represa Alvent E
  Oscar Maza Palanques Golfo E
  Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Amsterdam De Alegranza E
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu E
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlotte E
83º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Usidor De Perhet R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 0/0 - 21,61
Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 0/0 - 22,19
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 0/0 - 22,33
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 22,49
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 0/0 - 23,39
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Caspar II 0/0 - 23,75
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0/0 - 24,34
Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 0/0 - 25,08
Tania Moody Vitis 0/0 - 25,21
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/0 - 25,65
11º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 0/0 - 25,78
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/0 - 25,9
13º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 0/0 - 26,16
14º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 0/0 - 27,03
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0/0 - 27,3
16º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 0/0 - 27,31
17º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Quintonine du Pas 0/0 - 27,45
18º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0/0 - 27,54
19º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 0/0 - 27,63
20º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0/0 - 27,73
21º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 0/0 - 28,03
22º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0/0 - 28,5
23º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0/0 - 28,7
24º Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/0 - 32,5
25º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0/0 - 38,01
26º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 0/4 - 24,4
27º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0/4 - 24,95
28º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 0/4 - 25,03
29º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0/4 - 25,84
30º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0/4 - 27,84
31º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0/4 - 28,52
32º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 0/4 - 30,68
33º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 0/4 - 31,58
34º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/5 - 39,66
35º Antonio Vozone Zaniki W 0/8 - 25,86
36º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 0/8 - 28,17
37º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 0/8 - 31,18
38º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0/16 - 33,59
39º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 1 - 58,57
40º Luis Plaza - Vidal Sahel de Lessac 1 - 59,12
41º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 4 - 51,81
42º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 4 - 51,84
43º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 4 - 52,12
44º Antonio Vozone Ouragan du Mesnil 4 - 54,44
45º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 4 - 54,66
46º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Clear Boy 4 - 54,91
47º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 4 - 55,98
48º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 5 - 59,28
49º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Sama 5 - 59,8
50º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 8 - 49,65
51º Luis Márquez Méndez Future Iltone De Rivolet 8 - 50,83
52º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 8 - 51,83
53º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 8 - 53,77
54º José María Verdugo Velon Trés Beau 8 - 56,7
55º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 8 - 56,74
56º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 8 - 71,77
57º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 9 - 58,69
58º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 9 - 58,93
59º Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero 9 - 59,88
60º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 9 - 60,57
61º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 10 - 63,45
62º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 12 - 56,56
63º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 13 - 74,1
64º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 16 - 56,82
65º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 24 - 72,71
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman 0 - 59,8
Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 61,02
Jessica Rojas González Lord Of The Rings 0 - 63,29
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 0 - 65,47
Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0 - 66,44
Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 0 - 70,85
Hana Travner Duka's Vicenta 0 - 70,9
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 0 - 71,46
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 0 - 71,5
10º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0 - 73,8
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 4 - 60,39
12º Jessica Rojas González Late Night 4 - 64,47
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 4 - 65,39
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 4 - 66,59
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 68,92
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 70
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 70,32
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 4 - 71,46
19º Tania Moody Adrem 4 - 71,6
20º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 5 - 76,37
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 6 - 80,86
22º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 8 - 66,32
23º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 8 - 69,75
24º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 10 - 79,31
25º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 11 - 85,77
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 12 - 62,39
27º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 12 - 68,7
28º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 12 - 71,31
29º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 12 - 87,28
30º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio 24 - 88,87
31º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 28 - 89,14
32º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro E
33º Diana Marsá Lafarge Libella R
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy R
  José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - ET
  Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus 0 - ET
  Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Negón CC 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 0 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 0 - ET
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona C 0 - ET
  Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Air-Balia 0 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 0 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Inerva 0 - ET
  Iván Buezo Barbaza Next To Go 0 - ET
  Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina 0 - ET
16º Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - ET
  Olga Olivares Fisac Palma Do Tambre 4 - ET
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Peter Pan 4 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ivanhoe 4 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Nounours Du Parc 4 - ET
22º Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 5 - 96,24
23º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 6 - 102,52
24º Francisco Martín Díaz Casalli 7 - 107,13
25º Iván Buezo Barbaza Baryoco Ram 23 59% 8 - ET
  Tatiana Trascasas Palacios La Mariblanca Jr 8 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Hortos 8 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Al-Exgreen 8 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Katty 8 - ET
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 8 - ET
  Mª Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 8 - ET
32º Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield Sunshine 10 - 101,62
  Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont 12 - ET
33º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 12 - ET
35º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Hilda Da 15 - 104,93
36º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 18 - 133,47
37º Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic E
  Natalia Ortega Lanuza Flex E
  Candela Ravelo García Torero E
  Esther Pascual Olive Laurel E
  Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 E
  Diana Pascual Aguilar Caspian Boy E
43º José María Soler Adell Caipirinha R
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. 2 F sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 26,35
Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 0/0 - 26,96
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0/0 - 27,02
Javier González Fraga Charleston Barneby 0/0 - 27,43
Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 0/0 - 27,68
Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlotte 0/0 - 27,88
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0/0 - 28,03
Carmen García-Torres Solano Reina Mora 0/0 - 29,51
Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 0/0 - 30,23
10º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Borghese 0/0 - 30,61
11º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 0/0 - 32,27
12º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0/0 - 33,03
13º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Wally 0/0 - 33,87
14º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0/0 - 33,97
15º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0/0 - 34,94
16º Margarita Vargas Santaella Nagano 0/0 - 35,96
17º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0/0 - 36,52
18º Luis Cabanas Godino Vasco De La Salm 0/0 - 37,09
19º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0/0 - 37,58
20º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0/0 - 37,72
21º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Casiopeia 0/0 - 38,4
22º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0/0 - 38,95
23º Alberto García Canga Rayo 77 0/0 - 39,61
24º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Usidor De Perhet 0/1 - 40,4
25º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 0/4 - 25,65
26º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 0/4 - 26,3
27º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0/4 - 26,49
28º Iván Buezo Barbaza Quito Do Tambre 0/4 - 29,61
29º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 0/4 - 30,39
30º Antonio Vozone Ego De Clinton 0/4 - 30,57
31º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 0/4 - 32,36
32º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Amsterdam De Alegranza 0/4 - 34,29
33º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 0/4 - 34,33
34º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0/4 - 35,62
35º Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe-M 0/4 - 36,04
36º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Calettas Comics L P 0/5 - 41,04
37º Simón Trutschler Sun2safe Cassara 2 0/5 - 43,23
38º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv 0/7 - 48,87
39º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0/8 - 29,67
40º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 0/8 - 30,24
41º David Muñoz San Miguel Fajin 0/8 - 53,68
42º Alejandra Camara Claver Talco 0/10 - 46,28
43º Javier González Fraga Ababy 0/12 - 37,27
44º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Juna De La Belle Terre 0/12 - 53,85
45º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Couland 0/E
46º María Bela Kindelan Allround 0/E
47º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0/E
48º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 1 - 59,18
49º Carlos Redondo Abollado Al-Mazan 1 - 60,47
50º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 1 - 60,71
51º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 1 - 61,74
52º María Bela Kindelan Picasso 4 - 41,7
53º Igone Cuadrado Garrido Portia De Guemes 4 - 47,06
54º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 4 - 49,72
55º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 4 - 51,56
56º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 4 - 52,03
57º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Habana De Ibio 4 - 52,65
58º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 4 - 52,85
59º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 4 - 52,89
60º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 06 4 - 53,35
61º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 4 - 54,72
62º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 4 - 54,95
63º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif Amour 4 - 55,01
64º Almudena Tomás Giron Aias Andy 4 - 55,5
65º Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 4 - 56,72
66º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Gurugu De Ibio 4 - 57,23
67º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 4 - 57,49
68º María José Moriel Novoa Under Cover 4 - 57,62
69º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 4 - 57,63
70º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 4 - 58,11
71º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Quassine De Engandou 5 - 59,03
72º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 5 - 60,66
73º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 8 - 42,9
74º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 8 - 49,21
75º Estela Hailer Sarralde Black Label 8 - 51,48
76º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Principe Gitano 8 - 51,51
77º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 8 - 52,65
78º Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Quijolie 8 - 53,73
79º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Cunca Jgf 8 - 55,57
80º Elena Garcia Navarro Forcado De Monteverde 8 - 56,29
81º Antonio Vozone Oursun Cesario 14 8 - 57,75
82º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 8 - 57,98
83º Rosario Nardiz Pino Amapola De La Vega 8 - 71,77
84º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 9 - 62,28
85º Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 12 - 50,16
86º Maria Gimenez Merino Pinky Jazz 12 - 51,07
87º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lustige 12 - 51,96
88º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 12 - 58,97
89º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 14 - 79,9
90º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Utopia Do Tambre E
  Oscar Maza Palanques Golfo 24 - 71,18
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Danora B E
  Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II E
  Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus E
  Hana Travner Mignon E
  Lucia De La Herran Prada Rime Du Banco E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. AM5. PGP sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0/0 - 29,04
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0/0 - 31,72
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 32,34
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/0 - 32,4
Simón Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 0/0 - 36,49
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/4 - 29,9
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 0/4 - 30,51
Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 0/4 - 31,11
Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 0/4 - 31,81
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Sama 0/4 - 31,99
11º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/4 - 33,38
12º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 0/4 - 34,56
13º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Hector V H End House 0/4 - 34,85
14º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0/4 - 36,42
15º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 0/8 - 30,81
16º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0/8 - 40,47
17º Tania Moody Vitis 0/22 - 63,88
18º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0/E
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/NP
20º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0/NP
21º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 4 - 64,88
22º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 4 - 66,2
23º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 4 - 67,63
24º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 4 - 67,67
25º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 70,2
26º Antonio Vozone Ouragan du Mesnil 4 - 71,07
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 4 - 71,5
28º Luis Márquez Méndez Future Iltone De Rivolet 4 - 72,13
29º Luis Plaza - Vidal Sahel de Lessac 4 - 74,09
30º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 4 - 74,16
31º Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 4 - 74,56
32º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 4 - 75,26
33º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 76,91
34º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Clear Boy 5 - 78,04
35º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 5 - 80,23
36º Lucas Aguirre Torres Betty Boop 5 - 80,83
37º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 7 - 89,99
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 8 - 69,85
39º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 8 - 70,15
40º Jaime Cabanas Rey Esparta 8 - 71,66
41º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 8 - 72,29
42º Vincent Trutschler Sun2life Shine On Ml 8 - 72,44
43º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Socrate Du Houlley 8 - 72,44
44º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 8 - 73,44
45º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 8 - 74
46º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 8 - 75,03
47º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 9 - 78,61
48º Rafael Tapias Villanueva For You 11 - 89,5
49º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 12 - 70,16
50º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 12 - 71,92
51º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 12 - 92,15
52º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 13 - 78,17
53º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 13 - 78,52
54º Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero E
  José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes E
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 23 - 89,01
57º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes R
  Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa R
  José María Verdugo Velon Trés Beau R
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Quintonine du Pas R
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya R
  Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m, A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 0 - 74,43
Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0 - 74,81
Jessica Rojas González Lord Of The Rings 0 - 77,62
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 0 - 78,29
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - 82,09
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 82,36
Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 1 - 85,75
Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 1 - 86,71
Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 1 - 87,18
10º Tania Moody Adrem 2 - 91,26
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 4 - 76,07
12º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 79,39
13º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 79,46
14º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 4 - 79,84
15º Jaime Cabanas Rey Chylayla Z 4 - 83,19
16º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 4 - 83,56
17º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 8 - 77,08
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 8 - 77,24
19º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 8 - 81,8
20º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 10 - 89,48
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 12 - 80,2
22º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio 16 - 74,76
23º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 16 - 76,08
24º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 21 - 100,24
25º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 E
26º Diana Marsá Lafarge Libella R
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 0 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Nonell El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Al-Exgreen 0 - ET
  Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Air-Balia 0 - ET
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Peter Pan 0 - ET
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 0 - ET
  Margarita Vargas Santaella Toscana 119 0 - ET
  Gilberto Moriel Sanchez Nounours Du Parc 0 - ET
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 0 - ET
  Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - ET
15º Mª Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 4 - ET
  Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina 4 - ET
  Iván Buezo Barbaza Baryoco Ram 23 59% 4 - ET
  Tatiana Trascasas Palacios La Mariblanca Jr 4 - ET
19º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 5 - 90,68
20º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 5 - 90,68
21º Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Katty 8 - ET
  Natalia Ortega Lanuza Flex 8 - ET
23º Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield Sunshine 12 - ET
24º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 20 - ET
25º Diana Pascual Aguilar Caspian Boy 28 - ET
26º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Utopia Do Tambre E
  Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus E
  Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic E
  Candela Ravelo García Torero E
  Esther Pascual Olive Laurel E
31º Francisco Martín Díaz Casalli R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Charleston Barneby 0 - 52,77
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 0 - 54,34
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0 - 56,77
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 56,79
Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 0 - 57,23
Igone Cuadrado Garrido Portia De Guemes 0 - 58,19
Luis Cabanas Godino Vasco De La Salm 0 - 58,19
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 06 0 - 58,35
Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - 59,7
10º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 61,56
11º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 62,19
12º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Gurugu De Ibio 0 - 63,61
13º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - 64,01
14º Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0 - 64,55
15º Maria Crespo Ortiz Hortos 0 - 66,36
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 0 - 66,69
17º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 0 - 67,67
18º María José Moriel Novoa Under Cover 0 - 67,75
19º Hana Travner Mignon 0 - 67,76
20º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif Amour 0 - 69,21
21º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 0 - 69,35
22º Carlos Redondo Abollado Al-Mazan 0 - 70,37
23º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - 70,59
24º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0 - 70,96
25º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 2 - 77,14
26º Carmen Garcia Torres Forcado De Monteverde 4 - 53,43
27º Vincent Trutschler Sun2life Shine On Ml 4 - 54,41
28º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 4 - 54,69
29º Alejandra Camara Claver Talco 4 - 56,86
30º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Wally 4 - 57,83
31º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 4 - 59,57
32º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 4 - 60,96
33º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 4 - 61,27
34º Iván Buezo Barbaza Quito Do Tambre 4 - 61,78
35º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 4 - 62,28
36º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 4 - 63,5
37º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 63,59
38º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 64,28
39º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Ababy 4 - 64,48
40º Margarita Vargas Santaella Nagano 4 - 66,37
41º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 67,64
42º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv 4 - 68,86
43º Rosario Nardiz Pino Amapola De La Vega 4 - 68,87
44º Iván Buezo Barbaza Next To Go 4 - 69,55
45º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 4 - 69,76
46º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Amsterdam De Alegranza 4 - 70,13
47º Oscar Maza Palanques Golfo 4 - 70,8
48º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Borghese 5 - 72,3
49º David Muñoz San Miguel Fajin 5 - 74,08
50º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 5 - 74,19
51º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Calettas Comics L P 6 - 76,56
52º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lustige 8 - 60,12
53º Estela Hailer Sarralde Black Label 8 - 64,57
54º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 8 - 64,61
55º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 8 - 64,72
56º Alberto García Canga Rayo 77 8 - 65,66
57º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 8 - 68,02
58º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 8 - 68,43
59º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Usidor De Perhet 8 - 70,76
60º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 8 - 71,16
61º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 8 - 86,52
62º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 10 - 76,98
63º Maria Gimenez Merino Pinky Jazz 12 - 63,04
64º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 12 - 63,67
65º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ivanhoe 12 - 65,61
66º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Cunca Jgf 12 - 65,85
67º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 12 - 68,18
68º Lucia De La Herran Prada Rime Du Banco 12 - 84,77
69º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 13 - 90,86
70º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 15 - 83,26
71º Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 16 - 64,13
72º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 16 - 64,87
73º Almudena Tomás Giron Aias Andy 16 - 65,04
74º Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 17 - 74,05
75º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z E
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z E
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Couland E
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Inerva E
  Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande E
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino E
  Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle E
  Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Quijolie 22 - 108,27
83º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Habana De Ibio R
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z R
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Quassine De Engandou R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 65 - 47,52
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 65 - 48,31
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rosita De Ganex 65 - 50,52
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 65 - 50,68
Jessica Rojas González Late Night 65 - 51,23
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 65 - 51,39
Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 65 - 51,47
Diana Marsá Lafarge Libella 65 - 52,09
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Caspar II 65 - 52,13
10º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 65 - 53,58
11º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 65 - 54,08
12º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 65 - 54,08
13º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 65 - 54,24
14º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 65 - 54,79
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 65 - 55,13
16º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 65 - 55,23
17º Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 65 - 55,74
18º Tania Moody Vitis 65 - 56,11
19º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 65 - 56,29
20º Jaime Cabanas Rey Esparta 65 - 57,58
21º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 65 - 57,81
22º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Quintonine du Pas 65 - 58,21
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 65 - 58,22
24º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 65 - 58,44
25º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 65 - 58,61
26º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Hector V H End House 65 - 58,62
27º Rafael Tapias Villanueva For You 65 - 59,29
28º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 65 - 59,44
29º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 65 - 59,77
30º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 65 - 59,96
31º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 65 - 60,48
32º Carmen García-Torres Solano Reina Mora 65 - 60,98
33º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 65 - 61,05
34º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 65 - 61,35
35º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 65 - 63,46
36º Antonio Vozone Ego De Clinton 65 - 64,32
37º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 65 - 64,37
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 65 - 64,46
39º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Casiopeia 65 - 65,12
40º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 64 - 57,48
41º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Principe Gitano 64 - 62,47
42º Manuel Andrés Moya Con Calimero 64 - 67,09
43º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 64 - 67,56
44º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 64 - 67,82
45º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio 63 - 60,53
46º José María Verdugo Velon Trés Beau 63 - 61,79
47º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Clear Boy 63 - 66,15
48º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 62 - 62,76
49º Luis Plaza - Vidal Sahel de Lessac 62 - 65,64
50º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 61 - 68,23
51º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 60 - 57,39
52º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 59 - 71,84
53º Javier González Fraga Aniña 57 - 54,84
54º Luis Márquez Méndez Future Iltone De Rivolet 57 - 56,78
55º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 56 - 60,62
56º Simón Trutschler Sun2safe Cassara 2 56 - 65,05
57º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 54 - 65,99
58º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 52 - 72,97
59º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 50 - 71,87
60º Lucas Aguirre Torres Little H 48 - 77,07
61º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 25 - 49,37
62º Antonio Vozone Ouragan du Mesnil 25 - 55,01
63º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 25 - 57,46
64º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 25 - 58,34
65º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 25 - 61,47
66º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 25 - 61,97
67º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 25 - 62,91
68º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 25 - 63,76
69º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Socrate Du Houlley 22 - 60,59
70º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Sama 16 - 55,99
71º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 16 - 60,99
72º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 16 - 63,21
73º Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe-M 12 - 61,6
74º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 11 - 59,14
75º Lucas Aguirre Torres Betty Boop 7 - 93,82
76º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 2 - 57,83
77º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlotte E
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio E
  Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian E
  María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer E
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy E
83º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. 1,45 GP AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman 0/0 - 30,6
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 0/0 - 31,04
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0/0 - 34,78
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/4 - 33,72
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/4 - 34,59
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/4 - 39,2
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0/8 - 30,09
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/NP
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 4 - 67,19
10º Jessica Rojas González Lord Of The Rings 4 - 68,88
11º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 4 - 70,99
12º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 71,81
13º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 4 - 73,22
14º Tania Moody Adrem 4 - 73,3
15º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 4 - 77,62
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 8 - 66,67
17º Jaime Cabanas Rey Chylayla Z 8 - 70,08
18º Hana Travner Duka's Vicenta 8 - 71,02
19º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 8 - 76,85
20º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 12 - 71,15
21º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 12 - 73,26
22º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo E
  Simón Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin E
24º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy R
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf R