Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/03/2015
CSI3* Circuito del Sol (V), Dehesa Montenmedio (Vejer de la Frontera)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. 2 F Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bianca Babanitz (Aut) Ceitasi 0 - 20,76
Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Enalys By Wisbecq 0 - 22,56
Thomas Holz (Ale) Stakkato S Special 0 - 22,92
Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Escorte Girl By Wisbecq 0 - 23,34
Holly Gillott (Gbr) Up And Over 0 - 24,18
Justin Tuff (Gbr) Belsteads Braveheart 0 - 25,06
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Egano Des Brumes 0 - 25,52
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Nenwe Mq 0 - 26,53
Graham Gillespie Thomas (Gbr) Fakkato M 0 - 26,64
10º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Arden T De L Airou 0 - 26,95
11º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Bellavita 0 - 26,97
12º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Avelino De Cresta 0 - 26,99
13º Suus Kuyten (Hol) Oberon 0 - 27,09
14º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Brighton Bay 0 - 27,99
15º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Dia D Oro 0 - 28,82
16º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Maximus 0 - 29,89
17º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Koultan De Torres 0 - 30,37
18º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Bunny 0 - 30,75
19º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Fa De Salinas 0 - 31,72
20º Alexey Tyushkevich (Rus) Flash Back 2 2 - 34,77
21º Sherin Hogenkamp (Hol) Fascinating Fortuna 4 - 25,34
22º Jasmine Cain (Gbr) Fihlithya 4 - 25,55
23º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Bellisima Z 4 - 26,43
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Flogas Ice Man 4 - 26,43
25º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Boogie Iv 4 - 27,7
26º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Vallara 4 - 28,44
27º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Sandra XXXII 5 - 27,3
28º Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) First Class 6 - 28,16
29º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Atlanta De Riverland 6 - 28,77
30º Maria-Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Vangelis De Chalanne 8 - 27,49
31º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Fernando 8 - 30,65
32º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Cabinteely 8 - 30,74
33º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Carlotta 8 - 45,29
34º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Aukai 8 - 46,33
35º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Farmgraaf 10 - 32,29
36º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Alouette De Riverland 12 - 30,14
37º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Enfant D'Fee Des Hazalles 13 - 37,78
38º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Nushuaia Z 16 - 48,39
39º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Millstreet 20 - 29,69
40º Lara Postillon (Fra) Aston De Bory 21 - 29,22
41º Jerome Guery (Bel) Exxon Hedonist E
  Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Echo De Virton E
43º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Etcaetera By Wisbecq R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo R
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. 2 F Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Holz (Ale) Santa Maria 41 0 - 23,86
  Holly Gillott (Gbr) Elore 0 - 24,14
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Eleonora III 0 - 25,01
  Lauren Sisson (Gbr) Harry X 0 - 27,06
Justin Tuff (Gbr) Emely B 0 - 28,16
  Maximilian Lill (Ale) Catinka 25 0 - 27,43
Richard Howley (Irl) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 0 - 29,05
  Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Jelena 0 - 29,02
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Caipi Black 0 - 29,16
  Morgan Kent (Gbr) E Millfield Ester 0 - 29,55
Karim Fares (Lib) Evalesco Dz 0 - 29,99
  Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0 - 29,68
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Da Vinci De Septon 0 - 30,2
  Lara Postillon (Fra) Verone De Bory 0 - 30,2
Javier Pérez López (Esp) Lord Boy 0 - 30,5
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Jericho 0 - 30,26
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Centendro 0 - 30,54
  Nicholas Connors (Irl) Valentino V Z 0 - 30,67
10º Romain Duguet (Sui) Vancouver De Lanlore 0 - 30,67
  Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Positano 0 - 30,9
11º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Cirrus 0 - 31,62
  Damien Plume (Bel) Calimba Z 0 - 31,63
12º Michael Duffy (Irl) Etoile De Loma 0 - 31,87
  Frederique Lebon (Hol) Elianca 0 - 32,27
25º Ruben Lamers (Hol) Allerdings II 0 - 32,36
26º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Rollo V 0 - 32,43
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 0 - 32,94
28º John Whitaker (Gbr) Edinburgh 1 - 32,27
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lord Dc 1 - 33,07
  Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 1 - 33,07
31º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Don'T Touch Tiji Hero 1 - 33,41
32º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Jolie Vh Molenhof 1 - 33,52
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sandero 1 - 34,49
34º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ezarah 4 - 26,51
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Penelope Glamour 4 - 27,52
36º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Diamant Aredis Z 4 - 27,57
37º Dylan Daly (Irl) Foxsy V 4 - 29,62
38º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 30,86
39º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Dysart Van T&L 4 - 31,06
40º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Vent Del Caribe 4 - 31,07
41º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Incitatus 4 - 31,36
42º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Elmira 4 - 31,44
43º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Oros M 4 - 31,46
44º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) G And C Clemenza 4 - 31,56
45º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Capri Sun 4 - 31,61
46º Michael Duffy (Irl) Drumconnick Lux 4 - 31,8
47º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Cendara De Mies 4 - 32,2
48º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 4 - 32,23
49º Alain Jufer (Sui) El Diarado K 4 - 32,33
  José González Pastor (Esp) Volcan Rouge 4 - 32,33
51º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 4 - 32,52
52º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Estate Mj Scaldia 5 - 33,48
53º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Luchino 5 - 34,56
54º Jordan Thompson (Gbr) Extra Time 5 - 35,14
55º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Darwin D'Hyrencourt 8 - 24,29
56º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) El Tana 8 - 29,31
57º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Delitys By Wisbecq 8 - 29,67
58º Maria-Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Disney Fee Des Hazalles 8 - 29,82
59º Luca Moneta (Ita) Ambramarie Del Beiro 8 - 30,52
60º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Zapco Of The Two Notes Z 8 - 31,96
61º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Vouvray Du Plessis 9 - 33,53
62º Frederique Lebon (Hol) Estella W 9 - 34,68
63º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Vindaloo 9 - 35,71
64º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Enya 12 - 30,76
65º Paul Bavelaar (Hol) Ecorado 12 - 31,84
66º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Larnaca 12 - 32,84
67º Sarah Lewis (Gbr) Luendi 13 - 33,62
68º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Vendredi Riverland 13 - 36,34
69º Georgia Tame (Gbr) Calvadam Z 14 - 34,46
70º Thomas Holz (Ale) Can Do Light 14 - 39,33
71º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kondy E
  Kevin Gielen (Bel) Dream Van Generhese E
  Frida Berggren (Sue) Farthago De Trebox E
74º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Danton Du Houssoit R
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) Elburg R
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. 2 F Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Holz (Ale) Lucy Lu 7 0 - 21,26
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Zamira Z 0 - 22,31
Severin Hillereau (Fra) Don Durona 0 - 24,4
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Utwo D'Esquelmes 0 - 23,02
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Quatano Ch 0 - 24,6
  Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Djoel 0 - 25,47
Trevor Breen (Irl) Serpico 0 - 25,79
  Justin Tuff (Gbr) Disco 0 - 25,69
Masai Burch Raishun (Ber) Stella Levista 0 - 26,08
  Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0 - 26,1
Holly Gillott (Gbr) Quality Old Joker 0 - 26,23
  Jerome Guery (Bel) Calikot Hero 0 - 26,43
Bertram Allen (Irl) Gk Casper 0 - 27,08
  Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Piccolo R 0 - 27,15
Alain Jufer (Sui) Upsulla D Allou 0 - 27,17
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Calle Caal 0 - 27,25
Thomas Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Icare De La Tombe 0 - 27,49
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Dorino 0 - 27,33
10º Henri Kovacs (Fin) Through The Looking Glass 0 - 27,55
  Severin Hillereau (Fra) Un Cap Du Gas 0 - 27,5
11º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Dy Korette 0 - 27,6
  Trevor Breen (Irl) Danique 0 - 27,59
12º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dakar Tn 0 - 27,74
  Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Dominant H 0 - 27,79
25º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Clindo 0 - 27,81
26º Alex Duffy (Irl) Dancing Queen Z 0 - 28,24
27º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cassinis Chaplin 0 - 28,32
28º Joaquin Tinao Miravete (Esp) Image Van Ter Vliere 0 - 28,41
29º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 0 - 28,43
30º Masai Burch Raishun (Ber) Carla Levista 2 0 - 28,44
31º Kim Bril (Hol) Denderose 0 - 28,46
32º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Unadora 0 - 28,5
  Simon Buckley (Gbr) For Star 0 - 28,5
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Unconditional D Auge 0 - 28,5
35º Alain Jufer (Sui) Isaac Vd Bisschop 0 - 28,68
36º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Ideo D'o 0 - 28,77
37º Delphine Falciani (Bel) Cantonia By Marstyl 0 - 28,78
38º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 0 - 28,99
39º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Csf Vendi Cruz 0 - 29,12
40º Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) Chassana 0 - 29,31
41º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Chillout Z 0 - 29,44
42º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D Auge 0 - 29,62
43º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) G & C Don Vito 0 - 29,87
44º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Rosgan So Divine 0 - 29,88
45º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Alfie Z 0 - 30,1
46º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cormann 0 - 30,14
47º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 0 - 30,5
48º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Celine Vd Wolfsakker 0 - 30,85
49º Alex Duffy (Irl) Dino W 0 - 31,57
50º Henry Turrell (Gbr) Shakin Stevens 0 - 31,58
51º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Atlanta Hh 0 - 31,69
52º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Indorado Van ' T Heike 0 - 31,89
53º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Mr Magoo 0 - 32,05
54º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 0 - 32,14
55º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Durania K 0 - 32,39
56º Anddré Sakakini (Ita) Cliff 67 0 - 33,45
57º Henri Kovacs (Fin) Indago 2 - 35,86
58º Richard Howley (Irl) Tj Ultra Van Overis 4 - 24,76
59º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Cognac Du Bois Pinchet 4 - 27,92
60º Larissa Notz (Sui) Cilina 2 4 - 27,95
61º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Ubiska Cool 4 - 28,12
62º Bertram Allen (Irl) Cheese W Z 4 - 28,2
63º Thomas Holz (Ale) Chiclana 17 4 - 28,82
64º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco 4 - 29,44
65º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Caloro ex z 4 - 29,72
66º Justin Tuff (Gbr) Idocuss Vd Bisschop 4 - 29,73
67º Maria-Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Cayenne Du Heredia 4 - 29,8
68º Robert Breul ( Fra) Utahmano Alu 4 - 29,94
69º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Apg Cas 4 - 30,68
70º Shane Breen (Irl) Silbermond 4 - 31,47
71º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 32,14
72º Damien Plume (Bel) Durango K 4 - 32,54
73º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Capella Del Tejo 4 - 33,4
74º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Guildame 4 - 34,1
75º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Berlo Z 4 - 34,26
76º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Ulisko De Riverland 4 - 34,54
77º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Ilena Vd Bisschop 4 - 35,69
78º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dutch Design 5 - 32,73
79º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Chesterfield De Jochri 8 - 29,43
80º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Daimler 8 - 29,71
81º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Goldust 9 - 39,14
82º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Class Of Touch Hero 10 - 31,84
83º Roelof Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 11 - 32,49
84º Beth Tuff (Gbr) Cumana Van Pottelberg 11 - 44,57
85º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) L'Esprit Bareliere Z 12 - 30,11
86º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Discovery 16 - 50,03
87º Agathe Bosetti (Fra) In The Mood 18 - 57,32
88º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Canavaro de Muze E
  Samy Cotton (Gbr) Dreamteam Fortuna E
  Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Ufo Du Val Guerard E
91º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils R
  Prueba Nº04 Final 5 años. AM5 miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henri Kovacs (Fin) Everest D R 0/0 - 33,6
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Floriona 0/0 - 36,36
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Veintiuno 0/0 - 37,03
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Sandra XXXII 0/0 - 37,1
Suus Kuyten (Hol) Oberon 0/0 - 37,39
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Cabinteely 0/0 - 37,54
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Nenwe Mq 0/0 - 37,8
Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Arden T De L Airou 0/0 - 38,24
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 0/0 - 9,15
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Carlotta 0/0 - 44,62
11º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Escorte Girl By Wisbecq 0/4 - 34,94
12º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Katmandu L 0/4 - 36,05
13º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Nushuaia Z 0/4 - 37,01
14º Holly Gillott (Gbr) Up And Over 0/4 - 40,2
15º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Kenya De Wemmel 0/8 - 48,51
16º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Farmgraaf 1 - 85,84
17º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Fadograaf 1 - 85,95
18º Thomas Holz (Ale) Stakkato S Special 4 - 77,36
19º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Bellavita 4 - 78,72
20º Henri Kovacs (Fin) Eliade De Septon 4 - 79,31
21º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kheros Van T Hoogeinde 4 - 81,22
22º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Bunny 4 - 81,57
23º Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) First Class 4 - 81,79
24º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Avelino De Cresta 4 - 82,28
25º Thomas Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Fakkato M 4 - 82,35
26º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Fa De Salinas 5 - 86,12
27º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Koultan De Torres 5 - 87,26
28º Maria-Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Clearblue Z 8 - 82,05
29º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Bellisima Z 8 - 83,22
30º Jasmine Cain (Gbr) Fihlithya 8 - 83,47
31º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Witella 15 - 93,68
32º Luca Moneta (Ita) I Love Only Myself D'Acheronte E
  Prueba Nº05 Final 6 años. AM5 miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Elton John 0/0 - 36,97
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quainton Calgary 0/0 - 38
Alex Duffy (Irl) Jericho 0/0 - 38,67
Damien Plume (Bel) Calimba Z 0/0 - 38,74
Morgan Kent (Gbr) E Millfield Ester 0/0 - 38,97
Phillip Miller (Gbr) Talanted 0/0 - 39,02
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Caipi Black 0/0 - 39,34
Lauren Sisson (Gbr) Harry X 0/0 - 40,14
Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Cassandro Ege 0/0 - 42,32
10º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Karina R 0/0 - 42,73
11º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Cendara De Mies 0/0 - 44,32
12º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Jingo Di Dieu D Arras 0/4 - 37,86
13º Michael Duffy (Irl) Drumconnick Lux 0/4 - 37,99
14º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Larnaca 0/4 - 42,29
15º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0/4 - 43,54
16º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Eleonora III 0/4 - 44,24
17º Jerome Guery (Bel) Just An Hero 0/4 - 51,55
18º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Calvadam Z 1 - 83,3
19º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 1 - 83,52
20º Frederique Lebon (Hol) Estella W 1 - 84,82
21º Michael Duffy (Irl) Etoile De Loma 4 - 76,97
22º Alain Jufer (Sui) El Diarado K 4 - 77,08
23º Thomas Holz (Ale) Can Do Light 4 - 77,93
24º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Vouvray Du Plessis 4 - 78,18
25º Luca Moneta (Ita) Essetre Anicky Di San Fiorano 4 - 78,72
26º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Casanova Z 4 - 79,16
  Richard Howley (Irl) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 4 - 79,16
28º John Whitaker (Gbr) Edinburgh 4 - 79,17
29º Thomas Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Carpe Diem Z 4 - 79,36
30º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Murlough Bay 4 - 79,39
31º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 4 - 79,9
32º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Vaya De Brenil Chaine 4 - 79,93
33º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Belora De Walyro 4 - 80,55
34º Filho Caio Carvalho (Bra) Jelena 4 - 80,92
35º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Positano 4 - 81,17
36º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Catinka 25 4 - 81,62
37º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Cirrus 5 - 83,6
38º Thomas Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Stakkato Boy 5 - 84,67
39º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Brunella 8 - 76,98
40º Jerome Guery (Bel) Dornella D Enfer 8 - 80,19
41º Holly Gillott (Gbr) Elore 8 - 80,32
42º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Penelope Glamour 8 - 81,94
43º Bianca Babanitz (Aut) Campino 467 8 - 82,94
44º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Dysart Van T&L 9 - 85,06
45º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 9 - 85,82
46º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Vindaloo* 9 - 85,99
47º Frida Berggren (Sue) Farthago De Trebox 9 - 86,69
48º José González Pastor (Esp) Volcan Rouge 9 - 99,35
49º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Luchino 10 - 88,21
50º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Elmira 12 - 79,23
51º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lord Dc 12 - 80,24
52º Tim Page (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Victor 13 - 84,53
53º Jordan Thompson (Gbr) Extra Time 13 - 84,63
54º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Centendro 13 - 85,97
55º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Oros M 13 - 99,68
56º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Rollo V 17 - 84,5
57º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Valentino D Auge 18 - 122,4
58º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Jim Morrison R
  Prueba Nº06 Final 7 años. AM5 miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Cheese W Z 0/0 - 30,67
Patrick McEntee (Aze) April Mury Marais Z 0/0 - 31,36
Richard Howley (Irl) Dolores 0/0 - 31,85
Henri Kovacs (Fin) Dominka 0/0 - 33,32
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D Auge 0/0 - 34,05
Henri Kovacs (Fin) Coxie Du Haut Du Roy 0/0 - 34,21
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Luibanta 0/0 - 34,29
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Diablo Blanco 0/0 - 34,38
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dutch Design 0/0 - 34,92
10º Bertram Allen (Irl) Gk Casper 0/0 - 35,03
11º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Darona 0/0 - 35,25
12º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Da Vinci 0/0 - 35,68
13º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Celine Vd Wolfsakker 0/0 - 35,76
14º Simon Buckley (Gbr) For Star 0/0 - 36,36
15º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Apg Cas 0/0 - 38,54
16º Justin Tuff (Gbr) Cumana Van Pottelberg 0/0 - 38,56
17º Alex Duffy (Irl) Dino W 0/0 - 41,16
18º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Piccolo R 0/0 - 43,31
19º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 0/4 - 32,45
20º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Indago 0/4 - 33,66
21º Jerome Guery (Bel) Instit de Jucaso 0/4 - 35,38
22º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Capelotti By Martsyl 0/4 - 38,61
23º Justin Tuff (Gbr) Disco 0/8 - 33,43
24º Alex Duffy (Irl) Dancing Queen Z 0/8 - 36,44
25º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Casimo 0/19 - 57,06
26º Henri Kovacs (Fin) Through The Looking Glass 4 - 77,66
27º Alain Jufer (Sui) Isaac Vd Bisschop 4 - 78,77
28º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 4 - 79,22
29º Thomas Holz (Ale) Lucy Lu 7 4 - 79,32
30º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Ishia Of Heritage 4 - 80,98
31º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Nuria 6 4 - 81,41
32º Jerome Guery (Bel) Calikot Hero 4 - 81,63
33º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Calle Caal 4 - 81,84
34º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Chesterfield De Jochri 4 - 81,92
35º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Djoel 4 - 82,58
36º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cormann 4 - 82,88
37º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Dominant H 4 - 83,36
38º Henry Turrell (Gbr) Shakin Stevens 4 - 83,42
39º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Dy Korette 4 - 83,66
40º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dakar Tn 4 - 83,93
41º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Csf Vendi Cruz 4 - 84,01
42º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Durania K 4 - 84,24
43º Patricia Guery (Bel) Catapulte Hedoniste 4 - 84,4
44º Richard Howley (Irl) D Millfield Darin 4 - 84,43
45º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Canavaro de Muze 4 - 84,74
46º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 84,89
47º Trevor Breen (Irl) Serpico 4 - 87,43
48º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 8 - 80,61
49º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 8 - 81,72
50º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) G & C Don Vito 8 - 83,13
51º Holly Gillott (Gbr) Quality Old Joker 11 - 96,4
52º Shane Breen (Irl) Skyfall 12 - 78,32
53º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Quatano Ch 12 - 80,44
54º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Clindo 12 - 84,26
55º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur 12 - 85,49
56º Trevor Breen (Irl) Danique 12 - 86,98
57º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Unconditional D Auge 16 - 82,99
58º Justin Tuff (Gbr) Idocuss Vd Bisschop 16 - 83,56
59º Tatiana Dzavik (Can) Quel Cadans Z 19 - 98,72
60º Guy Williams (Gbr) Brandenburg 20 - 85,12
61º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 24 - 103,8
62º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Discovery E
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Irish Kiss 111 E
  Samy Cotton (Gbr) Dreamteam Fortuna E
  Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Chillout Z E
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Usual Suspect D'Auge E
67º Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) Chassana R
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Mr Magoo E