Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/03/2015
CSN4*, Hípica de Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0 - ET
  Ana Sanz Paya Charisma 0 - ET
  Paloma Serrano Sepúlveda Niara Buzalen 0 - ET
  Raquel Trujillo Castillo Europa Yar 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscila 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Canada Z 0 - ET
  Alexandra Poch Soto Robin Hood 0 - ET
Antía Álvarez Vazquez Quirando De Revel 4 - ET
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Alfy Scot 8 - ET
10º Pablo De La Cruz Alache Rubio 10 - 99,92
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vina E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 0 - ET
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Whoopie 0 - ET
  Adrian Casas Iribarren Delicrab-Vedette 0 - ET
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Stella Kili 0 - ET
Israel Cantero Macías Mies de Buzalén 1 - 91,09
Borja Herraiz De Castro Tagle Star 4 - ET
  Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 4 - ET
  Ignacio Morera Peris Kannelle De L'aume 4 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Infinie Damian 4 - ET
  Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Udiva 4 - ET
11º Alexandra Poch Soto T Warla 20 7 - 99,56
12º Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 9 - 91,57
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Laico De Quijas 30 - 98,28
14º Sofía Bono Rodríguez Major De Piquet E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andarilho 0 - 57,44
José Bono Rodriguez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0 - 60,77
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0 - 62,74
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0 - 63,97
Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujik's Boy Z 0 - 64,54
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 0 - 64,84
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uruguaia Du Murier 0 - 67,85
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 69,2
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Marquis De Rollon 0 - 69,7
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Principe Gitano 0 - 71,48
11º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0 - 71,77
12º Israel Cantero Macías Miami d'Auvray 0 - 73,88
13º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 0 - 75,12
14º Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 0 - 76,14
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Visconde Piraja 0 - 78,22
16º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 0 - 81,97
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vastica 0 - 82,05
18º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Obi One De Olid 0 - 82,53
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Eclypse De Luna 1 - 84,35
20º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Azarro 1 - 85,96
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 3 - 91,04
22º Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga 3 - 91,54
23º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 3 - 91,95
24º Israel Cantero Macías Conieta 4 - 63,31
25º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 4 - 69,03
26º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 4 - 72,22
27º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 4 - 74,43
28º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 4 - 75,53
29º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 4 - 76,08
30º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 4 - 78,48
31º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Nena 4 - 79,42
32º Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 4 - 79,46
33º Alvaro Gil Gómez Raynard De Gio 4 - 79,96
34º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 4 - 82,73
35º Jacobo Fontán García Elvis Yar 4 - 82,74
36º José Bono Rodriguez Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 6 - 88,99
37º Luis Franco Martínez Maughan de Buzalen 6 - 89,25
38º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 8 - 66,434
39º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 8 - 69,11
40º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 8 - 69,68
41º Ignacio Esteban Aniel-Quiroga Camelot 8 - 80,52
42º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Athos Ii 10 - 103,14
43º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 11 - 92,37
44º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 12 - 71,65
45º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 13 - 84,94
46º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 15 - 109,99
47º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 16 - 78,08
48º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 16 - 81,69
49º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 19 - 94,24
50º Ivan Serrano Extra Clinton 20 - 98,18
51º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 21 - 83,39
52º Tamara Benita Canovas Radjah Gesmeray E
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hallowberry Luxie E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0 - 59,54
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0 - 61,92
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 62,01
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Condessa Z 0 - 63,27
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ascoli N 0 - 67,1
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 69,8
Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 0 - 75,63
Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 0 - 78,06
José Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0 - 78,19
10º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 0 - 79,79
11º Paula Azofra García Uggo 1 - 83,14
12º Israel Cantero Macías Samuray 3 - 92,26
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 4 - 61,75
14º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 4 - 62,94
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 4 - 67,45
16º Ignacio Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4 - 68,74
17º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 69,33
18º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4 - 72,47
19º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 74,75
20º Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 4 - 75,64
21º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 4 - 75,91
22º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 4 - 77,24
23º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 4 - 80,03
24º Leticia Riva Gil Cyber De L'obstination 4 - 80,2
25º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 5 - 82,47
26º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 5 - 82,74
27º Jacobo Fontán García For You 6 - 85,16
28º Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 7 - 91,25
29º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 7 - 92,05
30º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 7 - 92,65
31º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cath The Spirit 8 - 66,73
32º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 8 - 69,41
33º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 8 - 73,73
34º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Filia Yar 8 - 75,78
35º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 8 - 78,21
36º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Shah De La Louviere 8 - 80,61
37º Ivan Serrano Matanela De Mesie 8 - 80,88
38º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 8 - 93,47
39º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Dreamer 12 - 71,95
40º José Juan Fumero Hernández Emalecos De Sorribas 12 - 96,5
41º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 14 - 87,14
42º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof E
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit E
44º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Sotheby's PC de Ganex R
  Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 26,9
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/0 - 26,96
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 27,22
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0/0 - 27,38
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0/0 - 28,18
José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 0/0 - 28,88
Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 0/0 - 29,31
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/0 - 29,74
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 31,76
10º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 0/0 - 32,02
11º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0/0 - 35,86
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Scaramouche 0/1 - 39,9
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Comptesse van de Withoeve 0/4 - 27,83
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0/4 - 29,85
15º Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 0/4 - 30,4
16º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/8 - 34,63
17º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 0/9 - 38,45
18º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 0/9 - 54,76
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 1 - 60,45
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 1 - 60,96
21º José Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 1 - 63,49
22º Ignacio Caba Guil Quikcha De Almanchara 4 - 54,34
23º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 4 - 54,41
24º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio 4 - 55,24
25º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 55,99
26º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4 - 56,57
27º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 4 - 56,67
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 4 - 57,29
29º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 4 - 58,09
30º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 4 - 58,13
31º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amon Mq 4 - 58,81
32º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 4 - 59,44
33º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 59,67
34º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Clear Boy 8 - 58
35º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 9 - 61,23
36º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 12 - 53,83
37º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Sama 12 - 54,11
38º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 12 - 54,14
39º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 13 - 60,22
40º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 13 - 77,04
41º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 15 - 69,19
42º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 17 - 62,01
43º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Canada Z 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscila 0 - ET
  Paloma Serrano Sepúlveda Niara Buzalen 0 - ET
  Raquel Trujillo Castillo Europa Yar 0 - ET
  Alexandra Poch Soto Robin Hood 0 - ET
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Alfy Scot 4 - ET
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vina 8 - ET
Antía Álvarez Vazquez Quirando De Revel E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 0 - ET
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Whoopie 0 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Tagle Star 0 - ET
  Ignacio Morera Peris Kannelle De L'aume 0 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Infinie Damian 0 - ET
  Alexandra Poch Soto T Warla 20 0 - ET
  Tamara Lopez Diaz Especial Revalation 0 - ET
Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 4 - ET
  Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Udiva 4 - ET
  Adrian Casas Iribarren Delicrab-Vedette 4 - ET
11º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 8 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Laico De Quijas 8 - ET
  Sofía Bono Rodríguez Major De Piquet 8 - ET
14º Alexandra Poch Soto Adrede 10 - 112,88
15º Pablo De La Cruz Alache Rubio 16 - ET
16º Ana Sanz Paya Charisma E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. 2 F sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 0/0 - 22,44
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Eclypse De Luna 0/0 - 22,59
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uruguaia Du Murier 0/0 - 23,46
José Bono Rodriguez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0/0 - 23,51
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0/0 - 23,79
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0/0 - 24,32
Alvaro Gil Gómez Raynard De Gio 0/0 - 26,43
Israel Cantero Macías Miami d'Auvray 0/0 - 27,83
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Obiwan De Bonfort 0/0 - 27,94
10º Jacobo Fontán García Elvis Yar 0/0 - 28,57
11º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0/0 - 28,57
12º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Azarro 0/0 - 30,08
13º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Stella Kili 0/4 - 26,12
14º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 0/4 - 29,54
15º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0/6 - 38,38
16º Ignacio Esteban Aniel-Quiroga Camelot 1 - 64,38
17º Ivan Serrano Extra Clinton 1 - 64,52
18º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 1 - 65,16
19º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andarilho 4 - 51,91
20º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 4 - 52,87
21º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 4 - 57,42
22º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 4 - 58,13
23º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vastica 4 - 62,75
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Principe Gitano 5 - 64,07
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 5 - 64,4
26º José Bono Rodriguez Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 5 - 64,5
27º Luis Franco Martínez Maughan de Buzalen 5 - 66,06
28º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Visconde Piraja 5 - 66,34
29º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Nena 5 - 66,48
30º Raquel Bueno Luengo Conieta 6 - 69,1
31º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 7 - 72,95
32º Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 8 - 57,74
33º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 8 - 58,45
34º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 8 - 59,66
35º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 8 - 63,64
36º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 8 - 78,41
37º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 10 - 86,25
38º Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga 10 - 86,34
39º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hallowberry Luxie 10 - 86,72
40º Tamara Benita Canovas Radjah Gesmeray 14 - 84,24
41º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 16 - 62,41
42º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 21 - 80,29
43º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere E
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Athos Ii E
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II E
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle E
  Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun E
  Israel Cantero Macías Mies de Buzalén E
  Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. Dif Progresivas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ascoli N 65 - 49,86
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Condessa Z 65 - 51,14
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Filia Yar 65 - 51,83
Leticia Riva Gil Pink 65 - 52,26
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Sama 65 - 53,33
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 65 - 53,5
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 65 - 54,04
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 65 - 54,88
Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 65 - 58,36
10º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 65 - 59,34
11º Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 65 - 59,34
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 65 - 59,82
13º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Shah De La Louviere 65 - 60,24
14º Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 65 - 60,43
15º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 65 - 60,51
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 65 - 60,51
17º Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 65 - 61
18º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 65 - 61,68
19º Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 65 - 62,7
20º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 65 - 63,98
21º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 65 - 64,38
22º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 65 - 65,83
23º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 65 - 66,46
24º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 63 - 69,03
25º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 63 - 61,89
26º Ignacio Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 63 - 62,8
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 61 - 59,79
28º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 61 - 61,22
29º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Dreamer 61 - 62,49
30º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 60 - 57,52
31º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 59 - 62,88
32º Paula Azofra García Uggo 59 - 66,5
33º Ivan Serrano Matanela De Mesie 57 - 71,85
34º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 57 - 74,87
35º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 58 - 58,21
36º Israel Cantero Macías Samuray 53 - 76,88
37º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 54 - 64,01
38º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 51 - 60,54
39º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 50 - 59,4
40º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 25 - 56,81
41º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujik's Boy Z 25 - 59,32
42º José Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 25 - 59,52
43º Jacobo Fontán García For You 25 - 64,47
44º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 19 - 70,69
45º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 18 - 60,73
46º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 12 - 71,47
47º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 10 - 61,96
48º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cath The Spirit E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian E
50º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros R
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 R
  Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie R
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Comptesse van de Withoeve 0 - 64,25
Ivan Serrano Oeillet Louviere 0 - 64,44
Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 0 - 66,64
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0 - 68,4
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 70,02
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0 - 72,42
Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 0 - 72,69
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Scaramouche 0 - 72,74
José Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 0 - 75,51
10º Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 0 - 78,78
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 62,46
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amon Mq 4 - 67,04
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 4 - 67,87
14º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 68,87
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 4 - 69,41
16º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 70,22
17º Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 4 - 70,77
18º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 72,14
19º Leticia Riva Gil Cyber De L'obstination 4 - 72,55
20º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 4 - 73,51
21º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 4 - 74,05
22º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 4 - 74,58
23º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 4 - 75,28
24º Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 4 - 76,79
25º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 4 - 76,82
26º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4 - 77,22
27º José Juan Fumero Hernández Emalecos De Sorribas 6 - 86,13
28º Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 8 - 65,15
29º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 8 - 65,39
30º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 8 - 69,96
31º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 8 - 71,69
32º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 8 - 76,58
33º Ignacio Caba Guil Quikcha De Almanchara 12 - 65,74
34º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 12 - 66,69
35º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 12 - 67,29
36º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 12 - 72,42
37º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 12 - 73,4
38º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 12 - 75,22
39º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Clear Boy 12 - 75,33
40º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio E
  Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin E
  Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel E
  Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines E
  Prueba Nº11 0,90 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Canada Z 0 - ET
  Paloma Serrano Sepúlveda Niara Buzalen 0 - ET
  Raquel Trujillo Castillo Europa Yar 0 - ET
  Alexandra Poch Soto Robin Hood 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscila 0 - ET
Pablo De La Cruz Alache Rubio 4 - ET
  Patricia Alcaraz Torres Alfy Scot 4 - ET
  Ana Sanz Paya Charisma 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Laico De Quijas 4 - ET
10º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Quirando De Revel 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,15 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 0 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Infinie Damian 0 - ET
  Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Udiva 0 - ET
  Adrian Casas Iribarren Delicrab-Vedette 0 - ET
  Sofía Bono Rodríguez Major De Piquet 0 - ET
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Especial Revolution 0 - ET
Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 4 - ET
Ignacio Morera Peris Kannelle De L'aume E
  Alexandra Poch Soto Adrede E
  Prueba Nº13 1,25 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 65 - 48,6
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 65 - 50,16
Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujik's Boy Z 65 - 51,51
José Bono Rodriguez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 65 - 53,6
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 65 - 54,81
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 65 - 55,36
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 65 - 56,17
Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 65 - 56,42
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Stella Kili 65 - 57,04
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 65 - 57,66
11º Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 65 - 57,94
12º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 65 - 58,16
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 65 - 59,1
14º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 65 - 60,6
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Visconde Piraja 65 - 62,29
16º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 65 - 62,32
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vastica 65 - 63,65
18º Israel Cantero Macías Miami d'Auvray 65 - 64,32
19º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Azarro 65 - 65,44
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 65 - 65,52
21º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 65 - 65,81
22º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 65 - 70,18
23º Ivan Serrano Extra Clinton 65 - 70,42
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Principe Gitano 62 - 60,67
25º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Nena 60 - 69,32
26º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Eclypse De Luna 60 - 71,28
27º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 58 - 58,79
28º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 58 - 81,61
29º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 57 - 67,34
30º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Whoopie 56 - 53,87
31º Jacobo Fontán García Elvis Yar 56 - 60,57
32º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 53 - 60,09
33º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uruguaia Du Murier 50 - 58,76
34º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hallowberry Luxie 50 - 71,58
35º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 49 - 77,03
36º Luis Franco Martínez Maughan de Buzalen 42 - 72,06
37º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 36 - 61,21
38º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andarilho 25 - 49,95
39º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 25 - 51,01
40º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 25 - 53,99
41º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Obiwan De Bonfort 25 - 58,3
42º Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 25 - 58,72
43º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 25 - 58,86
44º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 25 - 59,76
45º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 25 - 64,67
46º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 25 - 65,38
47º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 25 - 67,99
48º Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga 25 - 68,42
49º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 18 - 53,42
50º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 18 - 63,68
51º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 17 - 50,56
52º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 17 - 53,6
53º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 16 - 75,77
54º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 11 - 60,82
55º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 8 - 56,81
56º Ignacio Esteban Aniel-Quiroga Camelot E
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle E
  Raquel Bueno Luengo Conieta E
  Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere E
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian E
  Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. 2 F domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Riva Gil Pink 0/0 - 26,4
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Condessa Z 0/0 - 26,76
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 27,24
Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 0/0 - 29
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Clear Boy 0/0 - 29,66
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 30,04
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 0/0 - 30,39
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Shah De La Louviere 0/0 - 31
Jacobo Fontán García For You 0/0 - 32,59
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/4 - 28,18
11º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 0/4 - 31,69
12º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 0/4 - 32,06
13º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0/8 - 27,75
14º Ivan Serrano Matanela De Mesie 0/8 - 28,53
15º Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 0/8 - 38,84
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 1 - 53,03
17º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4 - 44,68
18º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Filia Yar 4 - 47,36
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Sama 4 - 47,49
20º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 4 - 47,91
21º Ignacio Caba Guil Quikcha De Almanchara 4 - 48,74
22º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 4 - 49,91
23º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 50,16
24º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Dreamer 4 - 50,34
25º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 5 - 52,51
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Sotheby's PC de Ganex 5 - 54,53
27º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 8 - 44,48
28º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 8 - 46,51
29º Ignacio Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 8 - 46,64
30º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 8 - 46,8
31º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio 8 - 49,83
32º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 8 - 50,51
33º Paula Azofra García Uggo 9 - 52,02
34º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ascoli N 9 - 52,2
35º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 12 - 48,87
36º José Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 13 - 71,84
37º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 14 - 59,09
38º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 19 - 63,28
39º Israel Cantero Macías Samuray E
  Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos E
  Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque E
  Prueba Nº15 1,45 m. G.P. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 38,7
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Scaramouche 0/0 - 39,03
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/0 - 40,46
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Comptesse van de Withoeve 0/4 - 39,73
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 4 - 69,63
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 4 - 72,76
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 4 - 73,61
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 4 - 74,56
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 74,8
10º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 4 - 75,38
11º Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 5 - 76,7
12º José Juan Fumero Hernández Emalecos De Sorribas 5 - 77,02
13º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 5 - 77,13
14º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 7 - 86,86
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amon Mq 8 - 68,77
16º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 8 - 72,02
17º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 8 - 72,22
18º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 8 - 73,42
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 9 - 77,35
20º José Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 9 - 77,74
21º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 9 - 77,92
22º Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 10 - 83,92
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 12 - 71,5
24º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 13 - 78,08
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 14 - 97,71
26º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 17 - 77,32
27º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 17 - 77,7
28º Leticia Riva Gil Cyber De L'obstination 25 - 95,96
29º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
30º Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue R
31º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe R
32º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp R
33º Ivan Serrano Fotolympic Com Finn-Chin Van't Goor R
34º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova R
35º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 R