Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/03/2015
CSN* Liga de Invierno (III), Centro Ecuestre Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Benedicto Mañoca 0 - 43,76
Lucia Regalado Daisy 0 - 45,99
Teresa Mendez-Benegassi Buba 0 - 48,56
Maria Moreno Baños Mañoca 0 - 52,64
Alejandro Benedicto Black Jack 4 - 61,98
Maria De Urquiza Lillit 4 - 71,33
Belén Gaztelu Mateos Iris Dp 5 - 76,49
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Regalado Daisy 0 - 48,66
Irene Simon Pingui De Cardenas 0 - 48,98
Lolo Martin Murillo Xa Do Pedroso 0 - 51,89
Antonio Vazquez Torres Kim Rhona 0 - 55,99
Alejandro Benedicto Black Jack 4 - 98,20
Pedro Clemente Vicario Dorado 6 - 81,53
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0 - 45,81
Cristobal Fernandez Del Aguila Rosi 0 - 52,92
Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric 0 - 53,59
Julio Rojas Menaya Vencejo 0 - 55,36
Jose Mª Mateos Wally C 0 - 58,46
Lucía García Lorette Du Pont 0 - 59,97
Celia Alvarez Morales Armonia 4 - 47,49
Jose C Moreno Palomo Horizon 4 - 48,53
Belén Gaztelu Mateos Iris Dp 4 - 55,19
10º Carmen Prieto Barroso Vikingo 4 - 55,26
11º Mercedes Mellado Gómez Cinderella 4 - 56,62
12º Pedro Magalhaes Blasé 4 - 70,62
13º Irene Simon Pingui De Cardenas 8 - 50,00
14º Juan Francisco Moreno Palomo Jara 8 - 61,15
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Pedro Carpintero Zefiro 0 - 21,75
Virginia Gragera Toureg 0 - 22,19
Jose C Moreno Palomo Heavy C 0 - 25,78
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Gozo De Adriano 0 - 26,29
Alexandre Relvas Faya Sao Miguel 0 - 29,02
Alexandre Relvas Dolce Vita 0 - 32,32
Fernando Bauza Montojo Erima 1 - 37,09
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 4 - 22,56
Joao Pedro Carpintero Sparta 4 - 27,39
10º Luis De Sepulveda Lopez De Letona El Diez del Norte 6 - 34,33
11º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Norton De Buzalen 8 - 30,27
12º Valentin Lujan Isidoro 12 - 28,57
13º Ana Gomez Barba Cola Ws 14 - 38,02
14º Luis Paulo Salgueiro Rita De Olid 17 - 37,69
15º Fernando De Sepulveda Millan Ibera Sgc E
  Pedro Muguiro Morales-Arce Speed E
  Julio Rojas Menaya Vencejo E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Vacquertas De La Follée 0 - 66,00
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Alba De Adriano 0 - 69,47
Laura Ribeiro Gee P 0 - 74,29
Javier Lozano Cruz Isna 06 0 - 77,86
Carmen Murube Algarra Aparte 0 - 84,92
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina De Buzalen 4 - 67,39
Laura Ribeiro Amour 4 - 67,63
Juan José Gómez Barba Jonh De Jb 4 - 77,46
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Llara De Buzalen 4 - 82,27
10º Marta Murube Algarra Red Stone 20 - 81,78
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. 2 F. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Abril Ge Vald 0/0 - 24,59
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 0/0 - 24,82
Diana Vasconcelos Osiris du Torte 0/0 - 32,69
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Chester Mury Marais Z 0/4 - 26,58
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 0/4 - 27,39
Joaquin Caldeira Fernandes Quampola 0/8 - 24,07
Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 0/8 - 34,27
Fernando Bauza Montojo Evento 0/8 - 33,73
Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera Las Bovedas 4 - 58,68
10º Alberto Alonso Buzo Bam Bam DC 4 - 60,58
11º Alexandre Relvas Quattro De Buisson Z 4 - 61,94
12º Pedro Ribeiro Telles Cantate 5 - 66,10
13º José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 8 - 59,19
14º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Lancelot 8 - 59,25
15º Alexandre Relvas Chamonix Z 11 - 75,42
16º Ignacion De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 20 - 55,17
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Torrado Del Barco Princesa 0 - 40,42
Elisa Ortega Capuchino 0 - 46,38
Pablo Rojas Menaya Capuchino 0 - 49,18
Enma La Huerta Blanco Princesa E
  Sandra Gonzalez Rodriguez Chirusa E
  Prueba Nº08 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Mendez-Benegassi Buba 0 - 42,39
Lucia Regalado Daisy 0 - 43,52
Maria De Urquiza Lillit 0 - 51,19
  Prueba Nº09 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Mendez-Benegassi Buba 0 - 42,06
Isabel Delgado Garcia Bongo 0 - 44,96
Ruth Garcia Tenorio Quialis Des Isles 0 - 47,20
Lucia Regalado Daisy 0 - 47,82
Gabriel Santos Chacal 0 - 48,48
Lolo Martin Murillo Xa Do Pedroso 0 - 48,87
Marta Melendez Quialis Des Isles 0 - 49,20
Antonio Vazquez Torres Kim Rhona 0 - 51,01
Joaquin Rubio Yacarta 4 - 53,01
10º Marta Duran Tirado Miki 4 - 56,67
11º Pedro Clemente Vicario Dorado 4 - 73,17
12º Irene Simon Pingui De Cardenas E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0 - 41,37
Celia Alvarez Morales Armonia 0 - 42,31
Maria Fernandez Yacarta 0 - 42,75
Jose C Moreno Palomo Horizon 0 - 44,66
Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric 0 - 47,42
Carmen Prieto Barroso Vikingo 0 - 50,93
Jose Mª Mateos Wally C 0 - 53,84
Pedro Magalhaes Blasé 0 - 54,86
Alejandro Guerrero Chacal 4 - 40,95
10º Laura Artaloytia Yacarta 4 - 41,78
11º Juan Francisco Moreno Palomo Jara 4 - 48,76
12º Lolo Martin Moreno Xa Do Pedroso 4 - 50,13
13º Irene Simon Pingui De Cardenas 4 - 54,00
14º Belén Gaztelu Mateos Iris Dp 4 - 63,67
15º Ana Gomez Barba Cola Ws 4 - 64,88
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 0 - 21,41
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Gozo De Adriano 0 - 21,81
Julio Rojas Menaya Vencejo 0 - 24,84
Joaquin Caldeira Fernandes Tourandot 0 - 25,43
Joao Pedro Carpintero Sparta 0 - 25,93
Alexandre Relvas Faya Sao Miguel 0 - 27,08
Fernando Bauza Montojo Erima 0 - 28,40
Alexandre Relvas Dolce Vita 0 - 29,26
Virginia Gragera Toureg 4 - 18,23
10º Jose C Moreno Palomo Heavy C 4 - 19,48
11º Cristobal Fernandez Del Aguila Rosi 4 - 22,92
12º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Norton De Buzalen 4 - 28,20
13º Valentin Lujan Isidoro 4 - 29,47
14º Mercedes Mellado Gómez Cinderella 8 - 24,15
15º Luis De Sepulveda Lopez De Letona El Diez del Norte 8 - 27,33
16º Fernando De Sepulveda Millan Ibera Sgc 8 - 49,86
17º Luis Paulo Salgueiro Rita De Olid 16 - 29,77
18º Joao Pedro Carpintero Zefiro E
  Pedro Muguiro Morales-Arce Speed E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquin Caldeira Fernandes Quampola 0 - 52,72
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina De Buzalen 0 - 59,31
Juan José Gómez Barba Jonh De Jb 0 - 59,93
Marta Murube Algarra Redstone De Laubert 0 - 63,00
Laura Ribeiro Gee P 0 - 63,83
Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andarilho 4 - 53,42
Alicia Llinares Moya Papua S 4 - 55,18
Javier Lozano Cruz Isna 06 4 - 60,81
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Alba De Adriano 4 - 62,76
10º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Llara De Buzalen 4 - 67,30
11º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 8 - 68,98
12º Juan José Gómez Barba Cola Ws 10 - 99,09
13º Victor Astolfi Gonzalez-Mogena Vacquertas De La Follée E
  Carmen Murube Algarra Aparte E
  Laura Ribeiro Amour E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 GP. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0/0 - 34,67
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 0/0 - 35,26
Fernando Bauza Montojo Evento 0/0 - 35,59
Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 0/0 - 36,32
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Chester Mury Marais Z 0/4 - 38,99
Alexandre Relvas Quattro De Buisson Z 4 - 80,24
Diana Vasconcelos Osiris du Torte 4 - 82,68
Alexandre Relvas Chamonix Z 4 - 83,50
Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera Las Bovedas 4 - 85,90
10º Pedro Ribeiro Telles Cantate 4 - 89,98
11º José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 7 - 104,19
12º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 8 - 82,41
13º Alberto Alonso Buzo Bam Bam DC 12 - 82,66
14º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Lancelot 12 - 85,62
15º Javier Gonzalez Ledesma Obama 16 - 84,45