Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/03/2015
CSN2* Avanza (I), RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Gaytan 0 - ET
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Serendipity 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Hadita De Vale 0 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 0 - ET
Ekaterina Garcia Ortiz Murphy E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Roldán Menacho Carmen Amaya 0 - ET
  Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 0 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Michael Fox 0 - ET
  Carlota Galán de Morales Recatado del Duero 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona C 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Babieca Pop 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Cacao 0 - ET
  Ángela Salgado Barahona Juventus Vh 0 - ET
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Canaleto 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - ET
11º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Xavier Francois Junoy Gema Start 4 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 4 - ET
  Sabrina Palopoli Donna Negra 4 - ET
  Claudio Quiroga Inerva 4 - ET
  Blanca Torrente Navarro Vivaldi 4 - ET
  Isabelle de Renzis Alonso Sarah 4 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Camaron De La Isla 4 - ET
20º Mariano Morales Calvo Habana De Ibio E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Coral Almagro Sánchez Azul De Vale 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Iruz 0 - ET
  Ángela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 0 - ET
  Rosario Nardiz Pino Panama 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 0 - ET
  Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni 0 - ET
  Cosima Bórjesson Casas Sea Wind 0 - ET
  Marta Botín Naveda Ice Age 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Stolzer Furst 0 - ET
  Lorena Casas Pessino Viriato 0 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Raynard De Gio 0 - ET
  Mar Darder Garcia Ablush 0 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 0 - ET
  Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 0 - ET
  Mirian Fernández Soares Polka Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Marta Garcia-Borregon Black Jack 0 - ET
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 0 - ET
  Andrea Jordá Viarada 0 - ET
  Xavier Francois Junoy Camaron El Rasillo 0 - ET
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Giotto Baio 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 0 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 0 - ET
  Soledad Muñoz Rojas Nubia 0 - ET
  María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Chocolate C 35 01 % 0 - ET
  Cristina Sarasola Ysasi-Ysasmendi Druida 0 - ET
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Dibelunga 0 - ET
  Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Dorotea M 0 - ET
  Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A 0 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - ET
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Eduard 0 - ET
  Berthou Anthony Hubert Chin Chin Coco 0 - ET
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Infierno 0 - ET
  Ángela Salgado Barahona Adarco 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Enjoy 0 - ET
39º Juan Jose Alvarez Carrasco Marlo 4 - ET
  Bosco Castillejo Tarentino 4 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Dp 4 - ET
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Alegria Del Coso 4 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 4 - ET
  Blanca Osorio Flavia 4 - ET
  Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas 4 - ET
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Haxorus 4 - ET
47º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 5 - 87,49
48º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 7 - 93,51
49º Lucas Heredia Gas Gas 8 - ET
50º Pablo Ugena Olias Rocio De Luna 8 - ET
51º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 8 - ET
52º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 8 - ET
53º Alberto Maroto Ayala Nectarine D' Aillon 8 - ET
54º Mª Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 8 - ET
55º Marta Herrero López Costello D 16 - ET
56º Ana Blanchard Sanfiz Tizón De La Serna E
  Juan Pablo Del Río Arranz Desdémona E
  Jose Angel Freire Alonso Charino E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 0/0 - 28,19
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0/0 - 29,40
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 0/0 - 29,76
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0/0 - 29,84
David Roldán Menacho Perle Noire 0/0 - 30,65
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dumarty Dp 0/0 - 30,96
José Antonio Centenera Samper Akasha 0/0 - 31,10
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0/0 - 31,53
Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0/0 - 31,73
10º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 0/0 - 31,99
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 0/0 - 33,38
12º Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 0/0 - 33,51
13º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0/0 - 33,80
14º Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 0/0 - 35,45
15º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Detroit 0/0 - 36,91
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 0/0 - 37,97
17º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Borghese 0/0 - 39,75
18º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0/1 - 40,78
19º Juan José Barros Contreras Macbeth 0/4 - 30,03
20º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 0/4 - 32,13
21º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 0/4 - 32,93
22º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0/4 - 33,32
23º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Caprice De Lupa 0/4 - 35,16
24º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Urano De Velle 0/4 - 38,19
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Vasco De La Salm 0/8 - 36,41
26º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 0/8 - 37,37
27º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 0/9 - 41,80
28º Xavier Francois Junoy Reine Du Very 0/11 - 50,74
29º Marta Botín Naveda Easter Sunday 0/11 - 64,92
30º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 0/12 - 37,24
31º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 0/E
32º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 1 - 60,47
33º María Bela Kindelan Picasso 4 - 43,15
34º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 45,32
35º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 4 - 46,50
36º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 48,07
37º Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Air-Balia 4 - 48,37
38º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 48,72
39º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Pacha Petitchamp 4 - 49,48
40º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 50,41
41º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 4 - 50,42
42º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 4 - 50,93
43º Andres Bader Castañeda Vilasio 4 - 50,97
44º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 4 - 51,94
45º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Mylor De A Colinerie 4 - 54,69
46º Inés Bertrand Carrasco Gala De Ruyco 4 - 55,56
47º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 55,84
48º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 4 - 55,88
49º Lucas Aguirre Torres Negón CC 4 - 55,99
50º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 4 - 56,14
51º Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina 4 - 56,25
52º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Quentin Du Jarrien 4 - 56,59
53º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 57,67
54º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Ibon 4 - 58,63
55º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Amsterdam De Alegranza 5 - 61,16
56º Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 5 - 62,48
57º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Hivar Vd Bleuken 6 - 64,67
58º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli Bz 7 - 67,21
59º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 8 - 52,44
60º Alberto García Canga Rayo 77 8 - 53,28
61º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 8 - 53,75
62º Luis Moyano Garcia Ben-Hur 8 - 53,77
63º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 8 - 55,53
64º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 8 - 58,14
65º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 9 - 62,73
66º Elena Garcia Navarro Forcado De Monteverde 12 - 47,27
67º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 12 - 47,30
68º Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant 12 - 48,71
69º Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 12 - 55,37
70º David Roldán Menacho Hercules 12 - 58,91
71º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 15 - 68,20
72º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didam 19 - 83,67
73º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Iquai Del Maset 21 - 61,87
74º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus E
75º María Bela Kindelan Allround E
  Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 E
  Raquel Suñer Niño Raipit E
  Andrea Haas Pró Samba De Coquerie E
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Hacha E
  José María Blanco Hipican Com Plasando E
81º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Carreno R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0 - 59,21
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 0 - 60,89
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0 - 60,97
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 61,08
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 64,06
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colord 0 - 64,78
Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 0 - 65,01
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 65,10
Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 65,17
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 0 - 66,09
11º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 0 - 66,24
12º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 67,11
13º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 0 - 68,54
14º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 68,62
15º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De 0 - 68,95
16º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 0 - 68,97
17º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 0 - 70,03
18º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 70,80
19º Lucas Aguirre Torres Little H 0 - 71,03
20º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0 - 71,29
21º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0 - 71,90
22º Doña Elena De Borbón Qant 1 - 76,93
23º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Vant' Smishof 1 - 78,99
24º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento Dp 1 - 79,85
25º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 59,66
26º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 62,04
27º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 62,35
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 4 - 63,62
29º Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 4 - 65,72
30º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 4 - 65,75
31º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 4 - 68,65
32º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 4 - 69,09
33º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 72,06
34º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - 74,18
35º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 4 - 76,62
36º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 5 - 76,95
37º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 7 - 86,70
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 8 - 60,85
39º Jorge Tomás Duato Overa 8 - 62,01
40º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 8 - 64,50
41º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 15 - 87,77
42º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E E
  Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De N E
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 16 - 68,38
  Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus E
  Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Musicam Lennart E
  Gonzalo Gómez Carreño L'As Du Richemondt E
  Prueba Nº06 0,70 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ekaterina Garcia Ortiz Murphy 0 - ET
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Serendipity 0 - ET
  Sabrina Palopoli Donna Negra 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Hadita De Vale 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Gaytan 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudio Quiroga Inerva 0 - ET
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 0 - ET
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Babieca Pop 0 - ET
Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 0 - ET
Carlota Galán de Morales Recatado del Duero 0 - ET
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 0 - ET
David Roldán Menacho Carmen Amaya 0 - ET
Ángela Salgado Barahona Juventus Van Kerselare 4 - ET
  Blanca Torrente Navarro Vivaldi 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Cacao 4 - ET
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Michael Fox 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gema Start 4 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - ET
15º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Camaron De La Isla 8 - ET
16º María Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona C E
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top E
  Mariano Morales Calvo Habana De Ibio E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Chico De Mv 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Infierno 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Enjoy 0 - ET
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada 0 - ET
  Xavier Francois Junoy Camaron El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 0 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 0 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Stolzer Furst 0 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Dp 0 - ET
  Cristina Sarasola Ysasi-Ysasmendi Druida 0 - ET
  Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A 0 - ET
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Eduard 0 - ET
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 0 - ET
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Haxorus 0 - ET
  Coral Almagro Sánchez Azul De Vale 0 - ET
  Juan Jose Alvarez Carrasco Marlo 0 - ET
  Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni 0 - ET
  Tatiana Andujar Amira 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 0 - ET
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 0 - ET
25º Rosario Nardiz Pino Amapola De La Vega 1 - 90,56
26º Mª Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 4 - ET
  Mirian Fernández Soares Polka Do Tambre 4 - ET
  Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 4 - ET
  Alberto Maroto Ayala Nectarine D' Aillon 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Chin Chin Coco 4 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Snow Flake Chuquerie 4 - ET
  Soledad Muñoz Rojas Nubia 4 - ET
  Blanca Osorio Flavia 4 - ET
  Mar Darder Garcia Ablush 4 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Canaleto 4 - ET
  Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 4 - ET
  Marta Garcia-Borregon Black Jack 4 - ET
39º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 8 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 8 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Chocolate C 35 01 % 8 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Rocio De Luna 8 - ET
  Lucas Heredia Gas Gas 8 - ET
  Cosima Bórjesson Casas Sea Wind 8 - ET
  Marta Botín Naveda Ice Age 8 - ET
46º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Iruz 9 - 89,83
47º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Dibelunga 12 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 12 - ET
  Isabelle de Renzis Alonso Sarah 12 - ET
  Claudia Casado Puente Quarland de la Mothe 12 - ET
  Bosco Castillejo Tarentino 12 - ET
52º María del Mar Lama Pérez Giotto Baio 15 - 97,58
53º Marta Herrero López Costello D 17 - 88,65
54º Ana Blanchard Sanfiz Tizón De La Serna E
  Juan Pablo Del Río Arranz Desdémona E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 0 - 57,21
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0 - 60,42
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Amsterdam De Alegranza 0 - 63,15
Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 0 - 63,58
David Roldán Menacho Perle Noire 0 - 64,33
Ángela Salgado Barahona Adarco 0 - 65,60
Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 0 - 67,10
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 0 - 70,11
Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - 70,88
10º Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 0 - 71,29
11º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0 - 71,55
12º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Carreno 0 - 71,60
13º María Bela Kindelan Allround 0 - 73,56
14º Ana Arauzo Fernandez Rabab Dibah 0 - 74,83
15º Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Air-Balia 0 - 76,23
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 0 - 76,69
17º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Detroit 1 - 80,68
18º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 4 - 57,39
19º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 4 - 60,77
20º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 4 - 63,80
21º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 65,00
22º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño L'As Du Richemondt 4 - 66,56
23º Lorena Casas Pessino Viriato 4 - 68,31
24º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 68,96
25º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Hivar Vd Bleuken 4 - 70,43
26º Maria Crespo Ortiz Raynard De Gio 4 - 70,55
27º Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 4 - 70,76
28º Alberto García Canga Rayo 77 4 - 72,07
29º Ángela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 4 - 73,07
30º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 4 - 73,29
31º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 4 - 75,21
32º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 4 - 75,85
33º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Mylor De A Colinerie 4 - 77,08
34º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Ibon 5 - 79,03
35º José Antonio Centenera Samper Akasha 8 - 61,60
36º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 64,21
37º Juan José Barros Contreras Macbeth 8 - 68,83
38º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 8 - 69,46
39º Raquel Suñer Niño Raipit 8 - 70,10
40º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 8 - 72,77
41º Elena Garcia Navarro Forcado De Monteverde 8 - 75,23
42º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 8 - 78,79
43º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 9 - 79,04
44º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Hacha 9 - 80,25
45º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Urano De Velle 9 - 80,75
46º Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 9 - 81,25
47º Marta Botín Naveda Easter Sunday 11 - 90,55
48º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Alegria Del Coso 11 - 92,87
49º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Iquai Del Maset 13 - 81,20
50º Lucas Aguirre Torres Negón CC 15 - 88,70
51º David Roldán Menacho Hercules 21 - 82,45
52º Inés Bertrand Carrasco Gala De Ruyco 21 - 98,06
53º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didam 21 - 101,28
54º Andrea Haas Pró Samba De Coquerie E
  Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano E
  Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant E
  Luis Moyano Garcia Ben-Hur E
  Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina E
  Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf E
60º María Bela Kindelan Picasso R
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0 - 52,26
José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 0 - 54,99
Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0 - 55,76
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 0 - 58,24
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 0 - 59,48
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 61,02
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0 - 62,00
Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli Bz 0 - 62,60
José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 0 - 63,66
10º Felipe María T Col de Zuleta y Alejandro Caprice De Lupa 0 - 65,27
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0 - 65,27
12º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 66,34
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 0 - 69,24
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento Dp 0 - 69,58
15º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0 - 73,60
16º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 54,76
17º Valentina Burgueño Buda Quelay De As De Picas 4 - 55,60
18º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 4 - 62,26
19º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 4 - 62,30
20º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Borghese 4 - 62,41
21º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 4 - 63,05
22º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 64,65
23º Andres Bader Castañeda Vilasio 4 - 66,48
24º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 67,31
25º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 6 - 78,83
26º Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Musicam Lennart 6 - 79,11
27º Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 8 - 55,89
28º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Pacha Petitchamp 8 - 57,97
29º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8 - 58,50
30º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 8 - 58,59
31º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Vivo Per Lei 8 - 62,64
32º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 62,97
33º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 8 - 63,46
34º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 8 - 64,79
35º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 8 - 65,60
36º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Quentin Du Jarrien 8 - 69,30
37º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 8 - 72,38
38º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 11 - 83,61
39º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 12 - 58,91
40º Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 12 - 68,26
41º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 17 - 77,04
42º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 17 - 90,27
43º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De 19 - 85,82
44º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban E
  Xavier Francois Junoy Reine Du Very E
46º Luis Cabanas Godino Vasco De La Salm R
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio. 1,35 m. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe María Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0/0 - 31,81
Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 0/0 - 38,57
Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 0/4 - 33,79
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Colord 0/4 - 34,10
Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 0/4 - 34,53
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0/4 - 37,47
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Quidamo De A 4 - 72,37
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 74,41
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4 - 76,96
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 4 - 77,36
11º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 77,89
12º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 4 - 79,18
13º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 5 - 81,28
14º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 5 - 82,22
15º Lucas Aguirre Torres Little H 6 - 84,03
16º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De N 8 - 76,13
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Floris Vant' Smishof 8 - 95,64
18º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 10 - 84,73
19º Felipe María Zuleta y Alejandro Qant 10 - 87,96
20º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 12 - 73,68
21º Jorge Tomás Duato Overa 12 - 77,97
22º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 16 - 78,61
23º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 16 - 92,8
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke R
  Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly R