Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/04/2015
CSN2*, Yeguada Valdelamadre (Valladolid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 0 - 29,09
Pablo Garrido Pérez Bellemy 0 - 29,52
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Gissell De Castilla 0 - 32,14
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Abasamus 0 - 34,31
Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 0 - 34,99
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Oliver De Olid 1 - 38,18
Paloma Garcia Novella Reponse Directe 4 - 28,00.
Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue D'enchante 4 - 35,06
Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 4 - 35,97
10º Alejandra Saenz Pastor Zampullin 4 - 36,2
11º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 4 - 36,88
12º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 4 - 40,35
13º Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 6 - 34,86
14º Enrique García-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid 7 - 32,45
15º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 8 - 28,64
16º Montserrat García Polo Chester 8 - 29,56
17º Manuel Movellan Haya Uma Del Pomar 8 - 35,19
18º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Nazira De Imotz 9 - 34,75
19º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Arin Haize 12 - 27,75
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 23,37
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0 - 23,56
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0 - 23,92
Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 0 - 24,10.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0 - 24,15
Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 0 - 24,24
Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle 0 - 25,09
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 25,44
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - 26.07
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Tazones 0 - 26,29
11º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Nobel 0 - 27,49
12º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 0 - 28,36
13º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 0 - 29,64
14º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 0 - 31,47
15º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 0 - 32,37
16º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 33,76
17º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 35,54
18º Maria Crespo Ortiz Raynard De Gio 0 - 35,92
19º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 35,96
20º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Nasander Del Pas 0 - 39,05
21º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 0 - 39,37
22º Ignacio Pagola Martin Desaire 0 - 41,25
23º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al- Centagua 0 - 41,89
24º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 4 - 22,48
25º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Celien 'B' 4 - 26,72
26º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 4 - 30,83
27º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 33,61
28º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Canusse M 4 - 37,99
29º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 5 - 44,34
30º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Goyita 8 - 29,62
31º José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 8 - 33,08
32º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 8 - 34,82
33º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Feria De Las Llamosas 8 - 37,1
34º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 8 - 37,34
35º Helena García Escudero Anky 11 - 53,55
36º María Alonso Jato Montana 12 - 33,77
37º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 12 - 35,92
38º Susana De Rafael Topfer E Juliette 12 - 37,96
39º Borja Barrio Velasco Daiquiri B 12 - 38,79
40º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 15 - 30,58
41º Carla Alonso Benito Fuego 16 - 35,2
42º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón E
  Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii E
  Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 E
45º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 0 - 62,52
Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 0 - 63,01
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 65,4
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 67,56
Óscar Buj Gil H2o 0 - 67,85
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 0 - 68,56
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0 - 69,01
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 4 - 60,71
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 64,22
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 4 - 65,21
11º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 66,23
12º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 67,62
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 4 - 68,79
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 4 - 69,3
15º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 4 - 74,02
16º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 4 - 75,57
17º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 4 - 78,92
18º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 8 - 57,33
19º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 8 - 70,96
20º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 8 - 73,66
21º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 9 - 86,35
22º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Floris Vant' Smishof 9 - 99,08
23º Ignacio Pagola Martin Debla 12 - 75,00
24º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 14 - 88,72
25º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera R
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek R
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Garcia Novella Reponse Directe 0 - 25,71
Pablo Garrido Pérez Bellemy 0 - 25,76
Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 0 - 26,72
Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 0 - 28,18
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Abasamus 0 - 29,69
Andrea Romero Villanueva Tintoretto Del Sol 0 - 32,56
Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 0 - 34,56
Manuel Movellan Haya Uma Del Pomar 0 - 35,3
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 4 - 26,62
10º Montserrat García Polo Chester 4 - 28,81
11º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Gissell De Castilla 4 - 30,33
12º Andrea Romero Villanueva Murillo Del Sol 4 - 31,29
13º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas 4 - 32,06
14º Alejandra Saenz Pastor Zampullin 4 - 32,53
15º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 4 - 34,81
16º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue D'enchante 4 - 35,38
17º Alfredo García Muñoz Holanguer 4 - 37,59
18º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 8 - 36,4
19º Rubén De Diego Sanz Granius Von Iurlogen 16 - 28,33
20º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Nazira De Imotz E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. PGP AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/0 - 30,29
Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0/0 - 30,66
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0/0 - 31,36
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/0 - 31,62
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 0/0 - 33,19
Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 0/0 - 33,77
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0/0 - 33,96
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 37,8
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 0/0 - 38,65
10º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 0/4 - 32,5
11º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0/4 - 32,57
12º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Canusse M 0/13 - 53,06
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 0/18 - 54,43
14º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0/R
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid 0/R
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Nasander Del Pas 0/R
17º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 1 - 88,37
18º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 1 - 89,36
19º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle 4 - 78,08
20º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 4 - 79.00
21º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 82,33
22º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 4 - 84.80
23º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 4 - 85,13
24º Ignacio Pagola Martin Desaire 4 - 86,86
25º María Alonso Jato Montana 8 - 76,36
26º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Feria De Las Llamosas 8 - 81,51
27º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Celien B 8 - 86,76
28º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al- Centagua 9 - 104,63
29º Ignacio Pagola Martin Debla 11 - 96,74
30º Susana De Rafael Topfer E Juliette 12 - 83,56
31º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 12 - 100,46
32º José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 14 - 92,77
33º Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 16 - 75,81
34º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 16 - 102,46
35º Borja Barrio Velasco Daiquiri B 20 - 85,59
36º Omar Sánchez Ordoñez Calypso 21 - 88,58
37º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 24 - 80,98
38º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Goyita R
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Raynard De Gio R
  Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 R
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar R
  Helena García Escudero Anky R
  Íñigo González Oraindi Tazones R
  Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac R
  Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia R
  Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 24,16
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 24,95
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 0 - 25,86
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 0 - 26,16
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 26,24
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0 - 26,81
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0 - 27,41
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 0 - 27,59
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0 - 28,88
10º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - 29,05
11º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0 - 30,01
12º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 33,4
13º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Floris Vant' 0 - 35,65
14º Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 4 - 25,42
15º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 4 - 28,7
16º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 4 - 33,2
17º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 4 - 34,52
18º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 4 - 35,42
19º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Nobel 4 - 36,91
20º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 6 - 30,41
21º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 8 - 30,72
22º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 9 - 40,1
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 9 - 40,37
24º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 9 - 40,79
25º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 14 - 45,08
26º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 16 - 32,22
27º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness E
  Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera E
  Prueba Nº07 1,15 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 0 - 26,15
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Celien B 0 - 26,44
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 0 - 27,40
Pablo Garrido Pérez Bellemy 0 - 27,96
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 29,89
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Gissell De Castilla 0 - 32,78
Andrea Romero Villanueva Tintoretto Del Sol 0 - 36,96
Iñigo Alonso Berger King George Van De Rodenberg 1 - 36,62
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa de Orellana Quasar de Olid 3 - 41,26
10º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas 4 - 27,70
11º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 4 - 28,71
12º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Abasamus 4 - 29,91
13º Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 4 - 31,34
14º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 4 - 32,00
15º Alfredo García Muñoz Holanguer 4 - 37,29
16º Manuel Movellan Haya Uma Del Pomar 4 - 37,49
17º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue D'enchante 4 - 39,78
18º Andrea Romero Villanueva Murillo Del Sol 8 - 39,08
19º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 9 - 38,62
20º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Goyita 12 - 27,48
21º Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 12 - 30,02
22º Montserrat García Polo Chester 16 - 31,43
23º Omar Sánchez Ordoñez Calypso 16 - 31,78
24º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac E
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Raynard De Gio E
  Alejandra Saenz Pastor Zampullin E
  Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Nazira De Imotz E
  Eric Tejedo Bouchard Arin Haize E
  Paloma Garcia Novella Reponse Directe E
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar E
  Carlos Omar Ordoñez Nirvana E
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Montana 65 - 52,15
Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 65 - 53,62
Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 65 - 53,70
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 65 - 57,70
Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 65 - 62,01
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 65 - 62,44
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 65 - 65,14
Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 65 - 66,01
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al- Centagua 65 - 70,25
10º Ignacio Pagola Martin Desaire 65 - 70,84
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 64 - 54,40
12º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 63 - 59,70
13º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 61 - 77,34
14º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 61 - 73,05
15º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 61 - 65,40
16º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 61 - 56,99
17º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 61 - 57,77
18º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Nasander Del Pas 60 - 74,61
19º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 58 - 65,06
20º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 58 - 54,60
21º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 58 - 60,13
22º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 58 - 62,84
23º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Feria De Las Llamosas 58 - 68,16
24º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Canusse M 58 - 58,66
25º Susana De Rafael Topfer E Juliette 57 - 72,59
26º José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 57 - 74,81
27º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 56 - 55,46
28º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle 55 - 59,03
29º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 54 - 85,72
30º Enrique García-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid 43 - 64,34
31º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 42 - 91,42
32º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 25 - 66,07
33º Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 25 - 56,09
34º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 25 - 54,07
35º Ignacio Pagola Martin Debla 25 - 80,20
36º Borja Barrio Velasco Daiquiri B 15 - 66,28
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/0 - 38,56
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Floris Vant' 0/0 - 48,16
Óscar Buj Gil H2o 0/4 - 42,72
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 73,42
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 4 - 75,36
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 76,46
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 77,05
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 8 - 74,16
Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 8 - 76,71
10º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 8 - 85,33
11º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 12 - 73,84
12º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 12 - 76,29
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 12 - 83,49
14º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne R
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant R
16º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider E
  Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh E
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro E