Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/04/2015
CSN4* XXIV Equiocio, Ferrol (Galicia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes 0 - 49,06
Nuno Filipe Azevedo Mourao Estoril 273 0 - 54,73
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Adrede 0 - 56,69
José María De Juan Rivera Quickdancer 0 - 56,74
Andrés Sánchez Vivancos Gentile Lady 0 - 57,74
Andrea Ayán Torres Comtess 160 0 - 58,02
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dumarty Dp 0 - 59,71
Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Ascoli N 0 - 63,11
Roberto Turnes Rey Carusso Yar 0 - 63,34
10º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 0 - 63,70
11º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 0 - 63,73
12º Felipe España Barrada Coronado R 0 - 65,36
13º Mario Suárez Junquera Ranger Star Z 0 - 66,00
14º Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 0 - 67,12
15º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0 - 68,46
16º Jaime Alcala Medina Nosita D'avril 0 - 69,87
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Barola 1 - 71,96
18º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Capan Z 1 - 72,75
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Concebio 1 - 73,30
20º Javier González Fraga Charleston Barneby 4 - 51,21
21º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 4 - 52,88
22º Filipe Manuel Oliveira Pereira Carlyle Voon Mer 4 - 56,30
23º Oinane García Urtasun Dobro Hod 4 - 57,24
24º Adrián Arenas Incio Danubio 4 - 57,35
25º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 4 - 57,86
26º Paloma Aldir Garcia Lolita 4 - 57,91
27º Roberto Turnes Rey Rosa D'auge 4 - 58,38
28º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Guaje 4 - 58,68
29º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 4 - 59,02
30º Paula López Crespo Jaipersik Bugati 4 - 59,14
31º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 4 - 60,28
32º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 4 - 60,87
33º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Cunca Jgf 4 - 60,95
34º Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia 4 - 61,48
35º Tatiana Amado Precedo Artik Jak 4 - 65,27
36º Olalla Ocarranza Pazos Ennya De Vall 4 - 66,84
37º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Calettas Comics L P 4 - 67,56
38º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Orton 5 - 72,05
39º Manuel Rozamontes Martínez José Gisela 6 - 78,50
40º Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 8 - 61,29
41º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Edanna Van De Tenhaegendoorn 8 - 61,70
42º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 8 - 65,83
43º Marina Aranda Camps Lord Marq 8 - 67,48
44º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 9 - 71,12
45º Laura Cela Rey Alea De Larin 12 - 60,88
46º Julián Aneiros Quintiana Oslo De La Ría 16 - 66,29
47º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Filia Yar E
48º Alejandra Abando Solís Auseba M E
49º Adrián Arenas Incio Windarco E
50º Sara Edreira García Renoir E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 51,83
Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 0 - 52,82
Xabier Paz Gonzalez Lipton 0 - 56,66
António Maria Cabral Vozone Ouragan du Mesnil 0 - 58,04
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0 - 60,24
José Luis Milán Dopico Sta Apolonia Saraiba Dos Anxeles 4 - 50,40
Manuel Da Silva Drumond Henrique Dc Kranich 4 - 52,74
Victor Lopez Alonso Zuidsand 4 - 53,72
Rafael Dosantos Cavaco Tiago Quick Les Parts 4 - 53,99
10º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Donopolie 4 - 54,17
11º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 4 - 55,76
12º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 4 - 57,33
13º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Capriole 4 - 58,71
14º José María De Juan Rivera Dollar Du Diabolo 4 - 65,19
15º Ricardo Gil Santos Bacardi 8 - 46,17
16º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 8 - 54,02
17º Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 8 - 59,91
18º Paula Azofra García Uggo 8 - 61,49
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Shan De La Louviere 8 - 63,18
20º José María Verdugo Velon Trés Beau 8 - 75,19
21º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 12 - 56,96
22º Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 13 - 67,19
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Dp 16 - 78,96
24º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina De'Eos E
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey R
  Leonardo Medal García Otello D'auge R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevelier B 0/0 - 27,51
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Lebron Du Moulin 0/0 - 27,73
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Antalya 0/0 - 29,04
Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 0/0 - 29,14
António Maria Cabral Vozone Lacy Woman 0/0 - 29,31
Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse van de Withoeve 0/0 - 29,61
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Clear Boy 0/0 - 30,78
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 0/0 - 30,82
José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 0/0 - 30,82
10º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/0 - 30,88
11º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Tsar D'audouville 0/0 - 30,97
12º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0/0 - 32,51
13º Manuel Rozamontes Martínez José Cedeira Do Souto 0/0 - 35,26
14º Jaime Silvela Casteñón B-Ygor Van De Hemel 0/0 - 36,42
15º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/4 - 30,23
16º Guillermo Araujo Campo Iberconsa udon Z 0/4 - 31,67
17º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 0/4 - 34,51
18º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0/4 - 35,28
19º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 0/4 - 35,96
20º Antonio Vozone Zaniki W 0/R
21º Guillermo Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 4 - ET
22º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 4 - ET
23º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capellan 4 - ET
24º Francisco Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 4 - ET
25º Ricardo Gil Santos C'est Moi 4 - ET
26º Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 4 - ET
27º Julio Gonzalez Robinson Kolmado 8 - ET
28º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Vafer Della Mónica 8 - ET
29º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Iberconsa Dewellie 11 - 62,09
30º Ricardo Gil Santos Cebomba 12 - ET
31º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq R
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Malibu R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Paz Gonzalez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 54,41
Filipe Manuel Oliveira Pereira Carlyle Voon Mer 55,83
Nuno Filipe Azevedo Mourao Estoril 273 55,92
Roberto Turnes Rey Carusso Yar 56,47
Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 57,34
Roberto Turnes Rey Rosa D'auge 57,75
Mario Suárez Junquera Ranger Star Z 58,52
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Ion Pomes 58,78
Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 59,80
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Dp 60,12
11º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Cunca Jgf 60,23
12º Paula López Jaipersky Bugatti 60,27
13º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina De'Eos 60,39
14º Mateo Buylla Roves Diki-Diki 60,48
15º Olalla Ocarranza Pazos Ennya De Vall 61,73
16º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 62,66
17º Paula Araujo Cepeda 63,58
18º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 63,69
19º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Candrea 63,74
20º Irene García Dobrohot 63,75
21º Javier González Fraga Charleston Barneby 64,35
22º Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia 64,62
23º Adrián Arenas Incio Danubio 64,78
24º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Ascoli N 65,50
25º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 66,03
26º Jaime Alcala Medina Nosita D'avril 66,33
27º Laura Prieto Perez Rafty Chyn 66,33
28º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 67,69
29º Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 67,97
30º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Filia Yar 68,17
31º José María De Juan Rivera Quickdancer 68,75
32º Groria Hevia Gomez Donau K 69,06
33º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 69,91
34º Julián Aneiros Quintiana Oslo De La Ría 70,00
35º Tatiana Amado Precedo Artik Jak 70,29
36º Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres Heidy De Vall 72,40
37º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Capan Z 72,63
38º Paloma Aldir Garcia Lolita 75,17
39º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Guaje 78,44
40º Laura Cela Rey Alea De Larin 78,53
41º Marina Aranda Camps Lord Marq 78,66
42º Sara Edreira García Renoir 87,61
43º Manuel Rozamontes Martínez José Gisela 94,65
44º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit E
  Felipe España Barrada Coronado R E
  Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar E
  Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Orton E
  Sandra Fernández Combarro Queen E
  Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora E
  Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette E
  Paula Asla Testas Chivas Regal Du Ruisseau Z E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 0/0 - 26,82
José Luis Milán Dopico Sta Apolonia Saraiba Dos Anxeles 0/0 - 27,68
Tiago Rafael Dosantos Cavaco Quick Les Parts 0/0 - 28,52
Xabier Paz Gonzalez Lipton 0/0 - 30,93
Antonio Vozone Ouragan du Mesnil 0/0 - 32,23
Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 0/4 - 31,31
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Malibu 0/4 - 32,41
José María Verdugo Velon Trés Beau 0/4 - 34,22
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Edanna Van De Tenhaegendoorn 0/4 - 36,00
10º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0/4 - 38,14
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Concevio 0/4 - 39,95
12º Adrián Arenas Incio Windarco 0/4 - 41,27
13º Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/10 - 52,63
14º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 4 - ET
15º Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - ET
16º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Donopolie 4 - ET
17º Manuel Da Silva Drumond Henrique Dc Kranich 4 - ET
18º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 4 - ET
19º José María De Juan Rivera Em Vip 4 - ET
20º Andrés Sánchez Vivancos Gentile Lady 4 - ET
21º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Calettas Comics L P 4 - ET
22º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 4 - ET
23º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Capriole 8 - ET
24º Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes 8 - ET
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Barola 8 - ET
26º Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 8 - ET
27º Victor Lopez Alonso Zuidsand 8 - ET
28º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 0 - 57,98
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 59,50
Guillermo Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 0 - 59,82
Jaime Silvela Casteñón B-Ygor Van De Hemel 0 - 60,80
José María De Juan Rivera Dollar Du Diabolo 0 - 60,93
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0 - 62,17
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 0 - 62,25
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevelier B 0 - 62,31
Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0 - 62,53
10º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 0 - 63,11
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 1 - 67,69
12º Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 4 - 55,55
13º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 4 - 56,49
14º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Vafer Della Mónica 4 - 58,14
15º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Tsar D'audouville 4 - 58,25
16º Antonio Vozone Zaniki W 4 - 60,13
17º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capellan 4 - 62,04
18º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 4 - 64,39
19º Julio Gonzalez Robinson Kolmado 4 - 66,60
20º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Lebron Du Moulin 5 - 64,28
21º Antonio Cabral Lacy Woman 8 - 55,32
22º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 8 - 56,74
23º Ricardo Gil Santos Bacardi 8 - 56,93
24º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 8 - 61,40
25º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Clear Boy 8 - 61,95
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 8 - 64,00
26º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Antalya 9 - 66,70
27º Guillermo Araujo Campo Iberconsa udon Z 9 - 66,87
28º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 10 - 68,21
29º José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 12 - 58,43
30º Francisco Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 12 - 58,80
31º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Iberconsa Dewellie 12 - 60,18
32º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Shan De La Louviere 12 - 62,01
33º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dumarty Dp 15 - 88,99
34º Manuel Rozamontes Martínez José Cedeira Do Souto 17 - 85,63
35º Ricardo Gil Santos Cebomba 22 - 71,62
36º Ricardo Gil Santos C'est Moi 24 - 53,72