Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/04/2015
Final Copa del Mundo de Saltos, Las Vegas (Estados Unidos)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1ª Calific. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 65,45
Richard Fellers (Usa) Flexible 66,11
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 66,44
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Zirocco Blue N O P 66,44
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 67,09
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 67,57
Martin Fuchs (Sui) PSG Future 68,17
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 68,27
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn N o p 68,28
10º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 69,09
11º Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Primeval Dejavu 69,13
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 69,26
13º Mclain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 69,35
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 70,03
15º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Simon 71,17
16º Lucy Davis (Usa) Barron 71,39
17º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casello 72,33
18º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 72,42
19º Kirsten Coe (Usa) Czardas 72,55
20º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Spirit Magic 74,35
21º Jack Towell (Usa) Lucifer V 74,62
22º Vinton Karrasch (Usa) Coral Reef Follow me II 75,52
23º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) Cool And Easy 75,94
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Toulago 76,14
25º Laura Kraut (Usa) Nouvelle 76,49
26º Katie Laurie (Nzl) Kiwi Iron Mark 76,59
27º Todd Minikus (Usa) Babalou 77,6
28º Karl Cook (Usa) Jonkheer Z 78,9
29º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 80,29
30º Chris Sorensen (Can) Bobby 81,76
31º Andis Varna (Lat) Ks Coradina 82,72
32º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Rocket Man 83,19
33º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 86,35
34º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 86,43
35º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Romanee Cece 91,78
36º Joao E Ferreira de Carvalho (Bra) Ragtime Rouge 93,23
37º Katherine Dinan (Usa) Stakorado E
38º Everardo Hegewisch Diaz Inf (Mex) Electric R
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Fair Light Van T Heike R
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Singular LS La Silla R
  Prueba Nº02 2ª Calific. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 0/0 - 32,87
Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Simon 0/0 - 33,31
Lucy Davis (Usa) Barron 0/4 - 32,53
Richard Fellers (Usa) Flexible 0/4 - 32,8
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 0/4 - 40,06
Mclain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 0/18 - 48,44
Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 4 - 69,39
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casello 4 - 69,66
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 4 - 70,01
10º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 4 - 70,43
11º Martin Fuchs (Sui) PSG Future 4 - 70,51
12º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn N o p 4 - 71,15
13º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 4 - 71,42
14º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) Cool And Easy 5 - 73,25
15º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 5 - 74,06
16º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Zirocco Blue N O P 5 - 74,32
17º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Toulago 8 - 69,62
18º Karl Cook (Usa) Jonkheer Z 8 - 70,93
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 8 - 71,4
20º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Spirit Magic 8 - 71,53
21º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 8 - 71,63
22º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 8 - 71,67
23º Laura Kraut (Usa) Nouvelle 8 - 72,04
24º Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Primeval Dejavu 8 - 72,6
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 10 - 78,04
26º Vinton Karrasch (Usa) Coral Reef Follow me II 12 - 70,82
27º Chris Sorensen (Can) Bobby 16 - 70,67
28º Kirsten Coe (Usa) Czardas 17 - 73,4
29º Joao Ferreira de Carvalho (Bra) Ragtime Rouge 20 - 72,34
30º Andis Varna (Lat) Ks Coradina 25 - 73,51
31º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC E
32º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Rocket Man R
  Todd Minikus (Usa) Babalou R
  Katie Laurie (Nzl) Kiwi Iron Mark R
  Jack Towell (Usa) Lucifer V R