Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/04/2015
CSN2* Ciudad de Córdoba, Córdoba

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 0 - ET
  Ignacio Marin Somavilla Liberia 0 - ET
  Javier Garzón Masna Tosca De Guadiel 0 - ET
Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 4 - ET
Angel Peralta Astolfi Natural Grass Dusty Rice 16 - ET
Angela Moreno Muñiz Iris Pd E
  Angela Garcia Ortiz Aventurada Cas E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 0 - 53,81
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - 59,05
Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 0 - 59,76
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Distinto Cas 0 - 62,49
Carmen Álvarez Delgado Helium De Montmain 0 - 64,73
Bibiana Ruiz Ortega Wakiki Hsh 0 - 64,86
Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0 - 64,92
Marina Vázquez López Siggy Marine 0 - 68,07
José Antonio García Diana Caprice De Vald 0 - 68,81
10º Borja García Palacios Born to Win 4 - 52,42
11º Angel Peralta Astolfi Payaso II 4 - 55,55
12º José Antonio García Diana Kiova Gc 4 - 56,32
13º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 4 - 58,15
14º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Bianca 4 - 62,25
15º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 5 - 69,96
16º Marina Vázquez López Lusitana 8 - 54,89
17º Ignacio Sanchez Garcia Unesco Du Beaumont 8 - 62,06
18º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Cantavolando 12 - 66,49
19º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Duende 0/0 - 17,80
José Serrano Melero Elja 0/0 - 18,88
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 0/0 - 19,94
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 0/0 - 20,40
Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 0/0 - 23,03
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 0/4 - 18,91
Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 0/4 - 23,08
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ibane 4 - 48
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Basilea 4 - 49,73
10º Luis Franco Martínez Serraceno 15 - 63,28
11º Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Sandman E
  Alvaro Pradas Freire Peewe E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 2 - 65,81
Angela Moreno Muñiz Iris Pd 5 - 61,85
  Ignacio Marin Somavilla Liberia 5 - 61,74
Javier Garzón Masna Tosca De Guadiel 6 - 67,52
Angela Garcia Ortiz Aventurada Cas 14 - 82,41
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana Kiova Gc 0/0 - 26,59
Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 0/0 - 26,83
Ignacio Sanchez Garcia Unesco Du Beaumont 0/0 - 29,64
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Distinto Cas 0/0 - 29,79
José Antonio García Diana Caprice De Vald 0/0 - 34,77
Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 0/4 - 26,85
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 0/4 - 28,67
Carmen Álvarez Delgado Helium De Montmain 0/4 - 28,79
Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 0/4 - 31,04
10º Luis Franco Martínez Serraceno 0/6 - 47,64
11º Bibiana Ruiz Ortega Wakiki Hsh 0/7 - 50,11
12º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 0/8 - 33,76
13º Marina Vázquez López Siggy Marine 0/12 - 29,54
14º Marina Vázquez López Lusitana 4 - 48,81
15º Angel Peralta Astolfi Payaso II 4 - 49
16º Borja García Palacios Born to Win 4 - 51,46
17º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Bianca 4 - 54,92
18º Angel Peralta Astolfi Natural Grass Dusty Rice 12 - 55,33
19º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Cantavolando 12 - 73,54
20º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi E
  Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Sandman E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 0/0 - 33,37
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 0/4 - 38,18
Alvaro Pradas Freire Peewe 0/4 - 44,17
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 4 - 60,24
Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 4 - 62,35
Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 4 - 65,03
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Basilea 8 - 58,85
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Duende 8 - 60,44
Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 11 - 82,69
10º José Serrano Melero Elja 13 - 73,96
11º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ibane 16 - 63,15