Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/05/2015
CSI5*/2* Longines Global Champions Tour (III), Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI2*. 1,15 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan (Esp) Picasso MI 0 - 27,31
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 0 - 28,31
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Townhead Casita R 0 - 28,77
Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Cornelius 27 0 - 29,15
Michaella Masters (Gbr) Kiwis des Gres 0 - 30,14
Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 32,39
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ferrari v Heyveldhoeve 4 - 57,15
M Dolores Zambrano (Esp) Catarina 4 - 58,82
Margarita Vargas (Esp) Nagano 5 - 60,42
10º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Nirvana Saintois 9 - 62,05
11º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Davilut Yar E
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez (Esp) Concorde E
  Prueba Nº02 CSI2*. 1,25 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Caspar II 0/0 - 25,82
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Gabana 0/0 - 26,38
Hilary Mc Nerney (Usa) Balans Rv 0/0 - 27,25
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Zagahorn 0/0 - 27,42
Paula Nieto Carpió (Esp) Ilh Zaggi 0/0 - 29,36
Rosario Cabanas Arrate (Esp) Al-Carzan 0/0 - 29,7
Carlota Villarrubi Jorda (Esp) Hector V H End House 0/0 - 30,15
Victoria Vargas d'Agostino (Ven) Extra Van Essene 0/0 - 30,48
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 0/0 - 31,44
10º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Sagres Mr 0/0 - 32,29
11º Rashid Towaim Ali Al Marri (Qat) Kannada 0/0 - 32,35
12º Manuel Anon Suarez (Esp) Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 0/0 - 33,48
13º Emma Heise (Usa) Victoria IV 0/4 - 26,47
14º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 0/4 - 26,74
15º Carlota Villarrubi Jorda (Esp) Socrate Du Houlley 0/4 - 27,51
16º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Favoriet 0/4 - 27,62
17º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Oxala De Batailley 0/4 - 28,9
18º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 0/4 - 31,33
19º Hilary Mc Nerney (Usa) Contact 0/8 - 30,12
20º Ilaria Bisaschi (Ita) Coolcorran Ace 0/8 - 31,36
21º Beatriz Silvela Castañón (Esp) Up to Date 0/8 - 33,78
22º Vittoria Fuser (Ita) Hanne De Guldenboom 0/9 - 41,7
23º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Carina 1 - 60,29
24º Victoria Vargas d'Agostino (Ven) King Julio 1 - 60,91
25º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 4 - 54,51
26º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 4 - 56,4
27º Goncalo Barradas (Por) Caretino R 4 - 56,93
28º Rashid Towaim Ali Al Marri (Qat) Beyonce 4 - 57,33
29º Margarita Vargas (Esp) Cassandra 245 5 - 61,92
30º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Carli de Sabette 6 - 64,34
31º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Blom's Cascin 8 - 53,82
32º Jesús Varela Bellido (Esp) Divaro Van De Stokstorm 8 - 56,32
33º José Díaz Vecnio Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh 11 - 68,93
34º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Pacha Petitchamp 12 - 73,75
35º Jaime Tamames Hergueta (Esp) Vasco De La Slam 14 - 83
36º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert E
  Prueba Nº03 CSI2*. 1,40 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 67,85
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Gipsy van T Heike 0 - 68,74
Carly Anthony (Usa) Wang Chung M2s 0 - 70,43
Alexandra Crown (Usa) von Cim 0 - 70,88
Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Celesta 0 - 70,98
Carly Anthony (Usa) Big Smile 0 - 71,2
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor 0 - 71,85
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Unique III 0 - 74,8
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 0 - 77,59
10º Shk Khalifa Abdulazi Al Thani (Qat) Arizona Pie 0 - 78,27
11º Inés Figueroa Márquez (Esp) Bamba 0 - 78,41
12º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0 - 78,44
13º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Qarlam Des Etisses 0 - 79,05
14º Francisco Caba Guil (Esp) Alcea Rosea 0 - 79,33
15º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 0 - 80,62
16º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) U Watch 0 - 80,96
17º Doda De Miranda (Bra) AD Zarisma 0 - 81,08
18º Andres Osborne (Esp) Chablis Premier 0 - 82,34
19º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Elias 0 - 82,35
20º Manuel Anon Suarez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 0 - 82,67
21º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Vedor 1 - 83,03
22º Tomas Matos Nunes (Por) Carsey Z 1 - 84,77
23º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Clevergirl 1 - 85
24º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Macao 1 - 86,06
25º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Louisa 2 - 87,47
26º Hana Travner (Slo) Unija 2 - 88,63
27º Emma Heise (Usa) Little Lady Z 4 - 69,99
28º Ignace Philips (Bel) Butterfly Chavannais 4 - 71,04
29º Ignace Philips (Bel) Foica van den Bisschop 4 - 71,09
30º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 72,44
31º Mackenzie Edwards (Can) Butragenia 4 - 75,31
32º Felipe M de Zuleta Y Alejandro (Esp) Diabla De Ibio 4 - 76,65
33º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Caramba du Ruisseau Z 4 - 77,59
34º Alexandra Crown (Usa) Verona 4 - 77,66
35º Bernardo Moura (Por) Bolero 4 - 78,05
36º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Take Off Du Henner 4 - 78,45
37º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 4 - 78,5
38º Joao Azevedo Silva (Por) Clemency V Eglantierheuvel 4 - 78,56
39º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Rasta D'auge 4 - 78,83
40º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 4 - 79,35
41º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Qrystal De Presle 4 - 80,45
42º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 4 - 80,53
43º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Royal Vinckenburgh of Heritage 4 - 80,83
44º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 4 - 81,57
45º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Etro Pj 4 - 81,79
46º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 5 - 83,97
47º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Blinky Bill 6 5 - 84,24
48º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Dior I Z 5 - 85,4
49º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Tarpán 5 - 86,04
50º Mackenzie Edwards (Can) Cinderella C 6 - 88,21
51º Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Capano 2 7 - 93,97
52º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Quel Pacha 8 - 72,61
53º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez (Esp) Palladium D'Hammer 8 - 78,05
54º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Zappa 8 - 81,41
55º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 8 - 81,58
56º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Sea Coast Dali 9 - 86,22
57º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Comptesse van de Withoeve 12 - 69,87
58º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Cybelle 7 12 - 70,6
59º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) Cassanova 12 - 75,54
60º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Pink 12 - 76,64
61º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) V Power Of Heritage 13 - 84,05
62º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Macao 16 - 77,19
63º Alvar Sanchez-Arcilla Artinano (Esp) Cinderella Jgf 17 - 86,83
64º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Championes R
  Prueba Nº04 CSI5*. 1,45 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Contigo 37 0 - 35,13
John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0 - 35,55
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 0 - 36,07
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Top Gun 0 - 37,59
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 0 - 39,13
Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Carolina 31 0 - 40,52
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Pegase Du Murier 0 - 40,79
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 0 - 41,53
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 0 - 41,53
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Antello Z 0 - 41,88
11º Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 0 - 42,21
12º Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La 0 - 43,98
13º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Sweet De Beaufour 0 - 44,55
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Unita ASK 1 - 38,6
15º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 1 - 42,69
16º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 1 - 42,73
17º Valeriya Sokolova (Rus) Coup de Foudre V 1 - 42,81
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 1 - 44,96
19º Kent Farrington (Usa) Voyeur 1 - 46,66
20º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 3 - 47,31
21º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi ( Ita) Isco de Amoranda 4 - 37,32
22º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) D'Inzeo 4 - 40,24
23º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quebec Tame 4 - 40,99
24º Yann Candele (Can) Happiness 4 - 43,25
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 4 - 43,51
26º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Sans Soucis Z 4 - 44,25
27º Bertram Allen (Irl) Romanov 4 - 51,7
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 6 - 45,63
29º Paris Sellon (Usa) Cornet 39 6 - 46,01
30º Tiffany Foster (Can) Tripple X III 7 - 50,25
31º Carlos López (Col) Prince de la Mare 8 - 53,02
32º Cedric Angot (Fra) Rubis de Preuilly 9 - 44,82
33º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Liberty Son 9 - 48,92
34º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 10 - 45,29
35º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Louis d'Or D Aymon Z 12 - 39,28
36º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Corrito E
  Federico Fernández (Mex) Acardi Du Houssoit Z E
38º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai R
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Toscan de Sainte R
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) For Sale 6 R
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric R
  Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Victoria R
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos R
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Enrique of the Lowlands R
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias R
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn N o p R
  Prueba Nº05 CSI5*. 1,50 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Quiet Easy 4 0 - 68,83
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Newton Du Haut Bois 0 - 71,92
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0 - 74,39
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 0 - 78,44
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 0 - 79,79
Paris Sellon (Usa) Adare 0 - 80,37
Tiffany Foster (Can) Verdi III 0 - 80,96
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caruso 0 - 81,46
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 0 - 81,69
10º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Forever 0 - 82,56
11º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Clarimo Ask 0 - 83,07
12º Athina Onassis-De Miranda (Gre) AD Rackham'jo 2 - 88,48
13º Eric Lamaze (Can) Power Play 4 - 70,27
14º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Rock'n Roll Semilly 4 - 70,45
15º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Zekina Z 4 - 70,56
16º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Concordija 4 - 73,25
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Deauville S 4 - 73,64
18º Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 4 - 73,68
19º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 4 - 76,21
20º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Heidi Du Ruisseau Z 4 - 76,86
21º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 4 - 77,83
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo 4 - 78,04
23º John Whitaker (Gbr) Castlefield Cristobal 21 4 - 78,66
24º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4 - 79,08
25º Cedric Angot (Fra) Saxo de la Cour 4 - 80,22
26º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Lisona 5 - 85,07
27º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 5 - 85,32
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 5 - 85,85
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Belcanto Z 5 - 85,89
30º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 5 - 87,13
31º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quickly de Kreisker 8 - 67,23
32º Carlos López (Col) Zephyr II 8 - 68,32
33º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Taalex 8 - 70,67
34º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Top Lulu 8 - 77,33
35º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 8 - 78,09
36º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Qoud'Coeur de la Loge 8 - 79,18
37º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Belle Rock 8 - 79,24
38º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Barnaby 8 - 79,86
39º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Taloubetdarco K Z 8 - 81,47
40º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Uchingo D'Esquelmes 8 - 82,34
41º Ben Maher (Gbr) Sarena 8 - 83,6
42º Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano 8 - 83,79
43º Valeriya Sokolova (Rus) Sir Stanwell 9 - 103,35
44º Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Imperio Egipcio Milton 9 - 84,18
45º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Eagle Eye 9 - 86,67
46º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 9 - 87,34
47º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian 11 - 92,09
48º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Quelbora Merze 11 - 93,95
49º Lauren Hough (Usa) Royalty Des Isles 12 - 72,32
50º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Talan 12 - 72,66
51º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Appagino 14 - 90,78
52º Yann Candele (Can) First Choice 15 E
53º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys R
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Atlanta R
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Sakann R
  Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi ( Ita) Zycalin W R
  Prueba Nº06 CSI2*. 1,15 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan (Esp) Picasso MI 0 - 61,17
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ferrari v Heyveldhoeve 0 - 62,24
M Dolores Zambrano (Esp) Catarina 0 - 74,95
Michaella Masters (Gbr) Kiwis des Gres 4 - 67,5
Margarita Vargas (Esp) Nagano 4 - 69,45
Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Cornelius 27 4 - 79,11
Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Nirvana Saintois 4 - 79,59
Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Davilut Yar E
  Prueba Nº07 CSI2*. 1,25 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Gabana De Sauco 0 - 56,11
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Carina 0 - 57,48
Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Blom's Cascin 0 - 59,64
Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 0 - 59,74
Emma Heise (Usa) Victoria IV 0 - 59,76
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 0 - 61,69
Paula Nieto Carpió (Esp) Ilh Zaggi 0 - 62,61
Rosario Cabanas Arrate (Esp) Al-Carzan 0 - 63,04
Jaime Tamames Hergueta (Esp) Vasco De La Slam 0 - 64,99
10º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0 - 65,86
11º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 66,29
12º Rashid Towaim Ali Al Marri (Qat) Beyonce 0 - 68,98
13º Beatriz Silvela Castañón (Esp) Up to Date 0 - 70,17
14º Victoria Vargas d'Agostino (Ven) Extra Van Essene 0 - 71,03
15º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 72,13
16º Hilary Mc Nerney (Usa) Contact 4 - 66,22
17º Alvar Sanchez-Arcilla Artinano (Esp) Cinderella Jgf 4 - 66,8
18º Jesús Varela Bellido (Esp) Divaro Van De Stokstorm 4 - 68,11
19º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Townhead Casita R 4 - 75,54
20º José Díaz Vecnio Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh 4 - 75,99
21º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Carli de Sabette 4 - 78,73
22º Margarita Vargas (Esp) Cassandra 245 4 - 79,73
23º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 8 - 58,3
24º Hilary Mc Nerney (Usa) Balans Rv 8 - 64,65
25º Victoria Vargas d'Agostino (Ven) King Julio 8 - 75,44
26º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Oxala De Batailley 10 - 85,64
27º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Pacha Petitchamp 12 - 66,08
28º Ilaria Bisaschi (Ita) Coolcorran Ace 14 - 87,38
29º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Sagres Mr E
  Prueba Nº08 CSI2*. 1,40 m. 2 F sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignace Philips (Bel) Foica van den Bisschop 0 - 35,92
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0 - 36,04
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Cybelle 7 0 - 36,35
Ignace Philips (Bel) Butterfly Chavannais 0 - 36,48
Alexandra Crown (Usa) Verona 0 - 36,81
Carly Anthony (Usa) Wang Chung M2s 0 - 37,01
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Unique III 0 - 37,36
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0 - 38,23
Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Celesta 0 - 38,27
10º Mackenzie Edwards (Can) Butragenia 0 - 38,33
11º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 1 - 42,1
12º Tomas Matos Nunes (Por) Carsey Z 1 - 45,5
13º Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Capano 2 2 - 48,67
14º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Qarlam Des Etisses 4 - 34,43
15º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Gipsy Of Heritage 4 - 37,23
16º Francisco Caba Guil (Esp) Alcea Rosea 4 - 37,46
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 4 - 37,92
18º Alexandra Crown (Usa) von Cim 4 - 38,18
19º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Caspar II 4 - 38,8
20º Mackenzie Edwards (Can) Cinderella C 4 - 39,23
21º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 4 - 39,44
22º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor 4 - 39,97
23º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Take Off Du Henner 4 - 40
24º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Qrystal De Presle 4 - 46,95
25º Andres Osborne (Esp) Chablis Premier 4 - 47,08
26º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Etro Pj 4 - 47,2
27º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Quel Pacha 4 - 47,48
28º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Pink 4 - 48,39
29º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Zagahorn 4 - 48,55
30º Rashid Towaim Ali Al Marri (Qat) Kannada 4 - 49,9
31º Joao Azevedo Silva (Por) Clemency V Eglantierheuvel 4 - 49,93
32º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Macao 4 - 50,4
33º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Vedor 4 - 52,11
34º Hana Travner (Slo) Unija 4 - 52,42
35º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) V Power Of Heritage 4 - 52,47
36º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Comptesse van de Withoeve 4 - 53,14
37º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Tarpán 4 - 53,99
38º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Dior I Z 4 - 55,01
39º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 5 - 43,17
40º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) U Watch 5 - 44,23
41º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 5 - 45,51
42º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 6 - 46,31
43º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez (Esp) Palladium D'Hammer 6 - 46,49
44º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 6 - 46,95
45º Manuel Anon Suarez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 6 - 47,61
46º Felipe M de Zuleta Y Alejandro (Esp) Diabla De Ibio 7 - 50,22
47º Bernardo Moura (Por) Bolero 7 - 51,09
48º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 8 - 34,86
49º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Caramba du Ruisseau Z 8 - 40,45
50º Emma Heise (Usa) Little Lady Z 8 - 43,79
51º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Sea Coast Dali 8 - 45,83
52º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Blinky Bill 6 8 - 49,04
53º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 10 - 63,74
54º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 11 - 68,62
55º Inés Figueroa Márquez (Esp) Bamba 12 - 46,98
56º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Rasta D'auge 12 - 49,2
57º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) Cassanova 12 - 49,82
58º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Zappa 13 - 44,48
59º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Favoriet 16 - 58,23
60º Manuel Anon Suarez (Esp) Iboris Van Het Pintenhof E
  Vincent Bartin (Fra) Macao E
  Vittoria Fuser (Ita) Hanne De Guldenboom E
  Goncalo Barradas (Por) Caretino R E
  Prueba Nº09 CSI5*. 1,45 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Taalex 0 - 66,99
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 0 - 67,29
Lauren Hough (Usa) Royalty Des Isles 0 - 68,52
Luciana Diniz (Por) Sakann 0 - 68,66
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Rock'n Roll Semilly 0 - 71,23
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Barnaby 0 - 71,53
Cedric Angot (Fra) Saxo de la Cour 0 - 71,77
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Top Gun 0 - 71,79
Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 0 - 72,02
10º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi ( Ita) Zycalin W 0 - 72,83
11º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Unita ASK 0 - 76,03
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Belcanto Z 0 - 79,82
13º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0 - 80,52
14º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 1 - 84,07
15º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 1 - 84,25
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Quelbora Merze 1 - 85,61
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian 1 - 85,71
18º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Louis d'Or D Aymon Z 4 - 67,53
19º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 4 - 69,67
20º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo 4 - 71,41
21º Carlos López (Col) Zephyr II 4 - 71,57
22º Laura Kraut (Usa) Deauville S 4 - 75,04
23º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quebec Tame 4 - 75,26
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Top Lulu 4 - 77,87
25º Ben Maher (Gbr) Contigo 37 4 - 79,5
26º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Belle Rock 8 - 75,91
27º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) D'Inzeo 8 - 77,28
28º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 8 - 80,12
29º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Challange Z 9 - 85,57
30º Federico Fernández (Mex) Acardi Du Houssoit Z 10 - 88,23
31º John Whitaker (Gbr) Castlefield Cristobal 21 12 - 65,55
32º Yann Candele (Can) Happiness 12 - 74,06
33º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 12 - 96,21
34º Valeriya Sokolova (Rus) Coup de Foudre V 14 - 89,33
35º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 18 - 88,92
36º Paris Sellon (Usa) Cornet 39 E
  Prueba Nº10 CSI5*. G.P. 2 Mangs + Desp. sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood Van De Arenberg 0/0  - 60,24
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 0/1  - 62,32
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Enrique of the Lowlands 1/1  - 62,04
Scott Brash (Gbr) Sanctos Van Het Gravenhof 4/0  - 52,94
Bertram Allen (Irl) Romanov 4/0  - 53,27
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Sans Souci Z 4/0  - 55,19
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 4/0  - 57,75
Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 4/0  - 59,43
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Talan 4/0  - 59,52
10º Meredith Michaels Beerbaum (Ale) Fibonacci 0/4  - 60,44
11º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 4/4  - 56,53
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Antello Z 4/4  - 57,58
13º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 0/8  - 59,82
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4/8  - 57
15º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Matrix 4/8  - 58,32
16º Kent Farrington (Usa) Voyeur 4/16  - 51,65
17º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) For Sale 4/19  - 70,12
18º Roger-Yves Bost (Gbr) Pegase Du Murier 1/E
19º Tiffany Foster (Can) Triple X III 4  - 84,07
20º Ali Al Thani Bin Khalid (Qat) First Devision 4  - 84,86
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 5  - 85,26
22º Cedric Angot (Fra) Rubis de Preuilly 5  - 85,47
23º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quickly de Kreisker 5  - 87,42
24º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Clarimo 5  - 87,58
25º Hamad Ali Al Attiya (Qat) Appagino 5  - 87,88
26º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 8  - 80,87
27º Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La 8  - 81,89
28º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi 8  - 82,75
29º Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Victoria 8  - 83,45
30º Gerco Schroeder (Hol) Cognac Champblanc 8  - 83,75
31º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Epleasure van het Heike 8  - 84,2
32º Edwina Alexander Tops (Aus) Ego Van Orti 8  - 84,37
33º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Eagle Eye 8  - 84,95
34º Marlon Zanotelli Modolo (Bra) Sweet De Beaufour 9  - 85,8
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rockfeller de Pleville 9  - 87,09
36º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Uchingo D'Esquelmes 11  - 94,06
37º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 12  - 81,06
38º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Liberty Son 12  - 82,9
39º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Taloubet Darco 16  - 82,18
40º Ben Maher (Gbr) Sarena 17  - 85,03
41º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Acardi Du Houssoit Z 19  - 94,06
42º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Don Juan 22  - 89,2
43º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Lisona 25  - 87,04
44º Valeriya Sokolova (Rus) Sir Stanwell E
45º John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento R
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo R
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman R
  Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Rackam Jo R
  Carlos López (Col) Prince de la Mare R
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Toscan De St Hermelle R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI2*. 1,15 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan (Esp) Picasso 0 - 54,72
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ferrari v Heyveldhoeve 0 - 57,38
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Townhead Casita R 0 - 59,46
Margarita Vargas (Esp) Nagano 0 - 62,01
M Dolores Zambrano (Esp) Catarina 0 - 63,22
Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Nirvana Saintois 0 - 74,14
Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Sagres Mr E
  Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Davilut Yar E
  Prueba Nº12 CSI2*. 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Heise (Usa) Victoria IV 0 - 54,42
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Gipsy Of Heritage 0 - 54,6
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Carina 0 - 54,98
Ignace Philips (Bel) Foica van den Bisschop 0 - 57,04
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Pink 0 - 57,05
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 0 - 57,1
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Unique III 0 - 57,33
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0 - 58,42
Rosario Cabanas Arrate (Esp) Al-Carzan 0 - 59,25
10º Alvaro Sanchez-Arcilla Artinano (Esp) Cinderella Jgf 0 - 60,19
11º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) V Power Of Heritage 0 - 61,76
12º Victoria Vargas d'Agostino (Ven) King Julio 0 - 62,38
13º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Favoriet 0 - 62,77
14º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Dior I Z 0 - 65,11
15º Rashid Towaim Ali Al Marri (Qat) Beyonce 0 - 66,55
16º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Oxala De Batailley 0 - 68,99
17º Manuel Anon Suarez (Esp) Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 1 - 76,03
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Quel Pacha 4 - 51,58
19º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 4 - 52,7
20º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Gabana 4 - 52,9
21º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Blom's Cascin 4 - 53,53
22º Hilary Mc Nerney (Usa) Contact 4 - 56,04
23º Ilaria Bisaschi (Ita) Coolcorran Ace 4 - 58,42
24º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Cornelius 27 4 - 59,41
25º Goncalo Barradas (Por) Caretino R 4 - 61,29
26º Victoria Vargas d'Agostino (Ven) Extra Van Essene 4 - 61,44
27º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 65,23
28º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 4 - 67,92
29º José Díaz Vecnio Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh 4 - 70,98
30º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Carli de Sabette 4 - 72,62
31º Beatriz Silvela Castañón (Esp) Up to Date 7 - 84,91
32º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 8 - 62,48
33º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Kiwis des Gres 8 - 66,12
34º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 12 - 59,64
35º Margarita Vargas (Esp) Cassandra 245 12 - 71,43
36º Vittoria Fuser (Ita) Hanne De Guldenboom 12 - 71,5
37º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Pacha Petitchamp 16 - 68,99
38º Paula Nieto Carpió (Esp) Ilh Zaggi E
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress E
  Jesús Varela Bellido (Esp) Divaro Van De Stokstorm E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta (Esp) Vasco De La Slam E
  Prueba Nº13 CSI5*. 1,45 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Belle Rock 73,34
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caruso 73,52
Ben Maher (Gbr) Contigo 37 73,53
Luciana Diniz (Por) Sakann 74,73
Carlos López (Col) Zephyr II 76,99
Lauren Hough (Usa) Royalty Des Isles 77,52
Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano 77,89
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Top Gun 78,25
Cedric Angot (Fra) Saxo de la Cour 78,29
10º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi ( Ita) Zycalin W 79,51
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Top Lulu 80,93
12º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 81,43
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 84,64
14º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Don Juan 87,91
15º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Louis d'Or D Aymon Z 88,93
16º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 90,21
17º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 90,76
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) Castlefield Cristobal 21 90,77
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo 90,88
20º Valeriya Sokolova (Rus) Coup de Foudre V 93,75
21º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Concordija 95,72
22º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) D'Inzeo 96,73
23º Yann Candele (Can) Happiness 101,44
24º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Challange Z E
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ineta Del Maset E
26º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Barnaby R
  Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quebec Tame R
  Prueba Nº14 CSI2*. G.P. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Crown (Usa) von Cim 0/0 - 45,23
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0/4 - 45,85
Manuel Anon Suarez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 0/4 - 46,73
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Clevergirl 0/4 - 49,09
Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Vedor 0/8 - 48,32
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 78,64
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Zagahorn 4 - 80,52
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor 4 - 81,73
Carly Anthony (Usa) Big Smile 4 - 83,25
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Royal Vinckenburgh of Heritage 4 - 84,26
11º Felipe M de Zuleta Y Alejandro (Esp) Diabla De Ibio 4 - 84,71
12º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Rasta D'auge 4 - 84,79
13º Joao Azevedo Silva (Por) Clemency V Eglantierheuvel 4 - 85,81
14º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Caramba du Ruisseau Z 4 - 86,03
15º Tomas Matos Nunes (Por) Carsey Z 4 - 88,07
16º Mackenzie Edwards (Can) Butragenia 4 - 88,29
17º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Zappa 4 - 92,87
18º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 5 - 94,31
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) Cassanova 8 - 85,82
20º Ignace Philips (Bel) Butterfly Chavannais 8 - 86,16
21º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Macao 8 - 86,21
22º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 8 - 86,38
23º Shk Khalifa Abdulazi Al Thani (Qat) Arizona Pie 8 - 88,09
24º Hana Travner (Slo) Unija 8 - 90,29
25º Rashid Towaim Ali Al Marri (Qat) Kannada 9 - 95,77
26º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Qrystal De Presle 12 - 83,52
27º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Cybelle 7 12 - 84,81
28º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Elias 12 - 85,51
29º Fermín Lopez carrera (Esp) U Watch 12 - 87,77
30º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 12 - 88,33
31º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Caspar II 12 - 88,88
32º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez (Esp) Palladium D'Hammer 12 - 89,24
33º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Comptesse van de Withoeve 12 - 92,34
34º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 13 - 96,21
35º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Etro Pj 16 - 85,65
36º Francisco Caba Guil (Esp) Alcea Rosea 17 - 111,11
37º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 19 - 104,71
38º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 21 - 96,18
39º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Sea Coast Dali 22 - 98,04
40º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert E
  Inés Figueroa Márquez (Esp) Bamba E
42º Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Capano 2 R
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Take Off Du Henner R
  Bernardo Moura (Por) Bolero R
  Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Louisa R
  Andres Osborne (Esp) Chablis Premier R
  Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z R
  Prueba Nº15 CSI5*. Copa del Rey. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Qoud'Coeur de la Loge 0/0 - 51,45
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Taalex 0/0 - 52,18
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Heidi Du Ruisseau Z 0/0 - 52,35
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0/0 - 53,5
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Liberty Son 0/0 - 57,64
Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Imperio Egipcio Milton 0/1 - 64,24
Eric Lamaze (Can) Power Play 0/3 - 68,09
Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 0/4 - 50,78
Bertram Allen (Irl) Quiet Easy 4 0/4 - 51,93
10º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Rock'n Roll Semilly 0/4 - 54,46
11º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 0/4 - 58,66
12º Cedric Angot (Fra) Rubis de Preuilly 0/R
13º Carlos López (Col) Prince de la Mare 4 - 82,14
14º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 4 - 82,2
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 4 - 83,4
16º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Newton Du Haut Bois 4 - 83,96
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Deauville S 4 - 83,97
18º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Forever 4 - 84,04
19º John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 4 - 84,16
20º Paris Sellon (Usa) Adare 4 - 85
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Quelbora Merze 4 - 86,02
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian 4 - 86,94
23º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 4 - 86,99
24º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Epleaser van't Heike 5 - 87,65
25º Tiffany Foster (Can) Verdi III 5 - 87,84
26º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 5 - 89,02
27º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 8 - 82,67
28º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quickly de Kreisker 8 - 83,69
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 8 - 84,17
30º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Zekina Z 8 - 85,62
31º Yann Candele (Can) First Choice 15 8 - 86,15
32º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Taloubetdarco K Z 8 - 86,32
33º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi ( Ita) Isco de Amoranda 8 - 86,8
34º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 8 - 86,97
35º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 9 - 87,55
36º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Belcanto Z 9 - 89,37
37º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Carolina 31 9 - 90,91
38º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Unita ASK 10 - 91,46
39º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 10 - 93,79
40º Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah (Qat) Appagino 12 - 84,99
41º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Uchingo Imperio Egipcio 13 - 87,35
42º Federico Fernández (Mex) Acardi Du Houssoit Z 13 - 90,36
43º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 18 - 108,41
44º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Atlanta R
  Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Talan R
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La R
  Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) First Devision R
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu R