Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/05/2015
CSN2*, Real Club Pineda de Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Begoña Fernandez Quintana Ness Lovilo 0/0 - 21,57
Carmen Velasco Erquicia Up To Music 0/0 - 23,22
Maria Bañuls Sañudo Diver De Verman 0/0 - 24,97
José González Pastor Volcan Rouge 0/0 - 25,46
Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Equiastigi Capirote 0/0 - 29,88
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Valtica De Monte Alto 0/0 - 30,77
Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Abacaxi 0/0 - 31,27
José González Pastor Kioto C 1/0 - 32,55
Linnea Ludin Mediterraneo 0/4 - 27,09
10º Ana Gomez Barra Cola Ws 0/4 - 27,95
11º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Icaro Lb 4/0 - 28,70
12º Antonio Paniagua ?Carvajal Coronado 0/4 - 31,67
  Pedro Clemente Vicario Banderin Cas 4/0 - 31,67
14º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Uraco 4/0 - 31,89
15º Borja Bidon Daurella Eushuia Hero 5/0 - 31,40
16º Joaquin Aranda García Cocoliso Cor 0/6 - 43,72
17º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 4/6 - 42,72
18º Marta Huete Martínez Ultra Darco 4/8 - 22,08
19º Angela Moreno Muñiz Kapri Des Etisses 8/4 - 26,51
20º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Cantavolando 12/0 - 30,13
21º Belén Gaztelu Mateos Iris Pd 4/9 - 36,71
22º Carlos Molina Llorente Acottar 8/10 - 41,81
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Astolfi González Vacqueyras Del Folle 0 - 54,31
José González Pastor Laberinto De Westfalia 0 - 57,61
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Carlotta 0 - 57,65
  Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Loira De Tango 0 - 57,65
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Gozo De Adriano 0 - 59,33
Waleska Pérez Hernández Chicos Son 0 - 63,18
Alejandra Solano Mendoza Corlanda H 0 - 64,03
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Vilamoura 0 - 65,51
Agustín Aranda Garcia Coltaire Valdemesto 0 - 70,68
10º Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert 0 - 70,74
11º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 0 - 71,33
12º Javier Garzón Masna Calvaro's Prince 2 - 76,30
13º Castora Ortiz Agüera Loira De Tango 4 - 57,81
14º Joaquin Aranda García Clonmore Gold Trick 4 - 58,40
15º Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 4 - 58,54
16º Luis Astolfi Florez Chola S Rita 4 - 59,10
17º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero Bomboy V H Luttel 4 - 60,99
18º Castora Ortiz Agüera Natasia 4 - 61,36
19º Juan José Gómez Barba Jonh Jb 4 - 63,08
20º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Clintour De Torres 4 - 63,25
21º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Conander 4 - 66,11
22º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Enessa 4 - 69,88
23º Fernando Bauza Montojo Erima Cantalagos 5 - 72,77
24º Rita Raiski Rc Airborne Magic 5 - 73,76
25º Juan Manuel Jove Rodriguez De Torres Rehala 2-C 6 - 76,44
26º Castora Ortiz Agüera Mr Cawley 8 - 60,89
27º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Distinto Cas 8 - 62,31
28º Carmen Morube Algarra Aparte 8 - 67,76
29º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Arkansas 8 - 68,72
30º Pedro Moreno Montojo Acónito 10 - 94,08
31º José González Pastor Wie Peggy 15 - 96,17
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Porres Solís Vancouver 0/0 - 26,99
Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 0/0 - 27,59
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 0/0 - 28,08
Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Lander 0/0 - 28,16
Carlos Javier Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 28,21
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero Pazo De Vilamarin 0/0 - 30,16
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Cosmo H 0/0 - 30,18
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/0 - 30,24
Carlos Javier Merino Loredo Ocean De Longbost 0/0 - 30,32
10º Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 0/0 - 30,33
11º Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalarusa 0/0 - 30,72
12º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 0/0 - 32,30
13º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Cachaca 0/0 - 33,28
14º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero Mira de Pegullal 0/0 - 33,50
15º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 0/0 - 36,27
16º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Airfield 0/4 - 27,35
17º Juan Manuel Jove Rodriguez De Torres Barangay 0/4 - 28,15
18º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Alba De Adriano 0/4 - 34,27
19º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 4/0 - 35,68
20º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Providence 0/4 - 37,68
21º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 4/0 - 37,74
22º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Balboa 7/0 - 34,14
23º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Sherrie Star 4/4 - 35,26
24º Julia Alexandra Muhr ATIKA 4/4 - 37,98
25º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Bianca 4/4 - 40,52
26º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Carolo 1/8 - 36,91
27º David Astolfi Pérez De Guzman Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0/11 - 50,46
28º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Becquer El Rasillo 4/8 - 34,48
29º Antonio Paniagua ?Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 12/0 - 39,75
30º Fernando Bauza Montojo Evento 4/8 - 40,06
31º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 8/8 - 40,45
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Al Italia 0 - 80,34
  Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Equiastigi Capirote 0 - 70,68
  Carmen Velasco Erquicia Up To Music 0 - 67,49
  Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 0 - 66,99
  José Monrove Superman 0 - 72,25
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Valtica De Monte Alto 0 - 78,73
  Marta Huete Martínez Ultra Darco 0 - 69,58
  Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Abacaxi 0 - 74,48
  Rosa Merino Salcedo Caramelo 0 - 63,11
10º José González Pastor Kioto C 1 - 90,83
11º Agustín Aranda Garcia Duloc 4 - 78,26
  Ana Gomez Barra Cola Ws 4 - 74,78
  Begoña Fernandez Quintana Ness Lovilo 4 - 60,78
  Linnea Ludin Mediterraneo 4 - 74,47
  Maria Bañuls Sañudo Diver De Verman 4 - 78,63
  Pedro Clemente Vicario Banderin Cas 4 - 77,01
17º Borja Bidon Daurella Eushuia Hero 8 - 82,23
  Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 8 - 69,77
19º Angela Moreno Muñiz Kapri Des Etisses 12 - 76,60
20º Carlos Molina Llorente Acottar 16 - 74,47
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Carlotta 0/0 - 21,18
Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Loira De Tango 0/0 - 21,61
Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Conander 0/0 - 22,03
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero Bomboy V H Luttel 0/0 - 22,35
Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 0/0 - 24,92
Juan José Gómez Barba Jonh Jb 0/0 - 25,77
Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Icaro Lb 0/0 - 26,17
Fernando Bauza Montojo Erima Cantalagos 0/0 - 27,30
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Uraco 1/0 - 28,71
10º José González Pastor Wie Peggy 1/0 - 29,51
11º Castora Ortiz Agüera Natasia 0/4 - 20,26
12º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 0/4 - 22,21
13º Joaquin Aranda García Clonmore Gold Trick 0/4 - 22,65
14º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Arkansas 4/0 - 22,93
15º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Clintour De Torres 0/4 - 23,44
16º Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert 4/0 - 25,82
17º Reyes Montañas Ostos Barra Ilos De Boisy 4/0 - 25,94
18º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Enessa 0/4 - 26,89
19º José González Pastor Volcan Rouge 5/0 - 28,84
20º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 2c 7/0 - 24,18
21º Alejandra Solano Mendoza Corlanda H 0/7 - 39,44
22º Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 4/4 - 22,27
23º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Gozo De Adriano 8/0 - 24,18
24º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Distinto Cas 8/8 - 27,64
25º Rita Raiski Cielo De Vald 8/8 - 28,59
26º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Cantavolando 8/8 - 29,38
27º Victoria Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 13/4 - 28,94
28º Marta Sepulveda Millan El Diez del Norte 17/0 - 29,03
29º Rita Raiski Rc Airborne Magic 14/4 - 30,40
30º Victor Astolfi González Vacqueyras Del Folle 4/17 - 47,04
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Migale 0 - 63,12
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero Pazo De Vilamarin 0 - 68,16
Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 0 - 73,47
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Vilamoura 0 - 74,37
Juan Manuel Jove Rodriguez De Torres Rehala 2-C 0 - 78,16
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero Mira de Pegullal 4 - 66,71
María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 4 - 70,72
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Becquer El Rasillo 4 - 72,27
Castora Ortiz Agüera Mr Cawley 5 - 84,38
10º Waleska Pérez Hernández Chicos Son 8 - 67,16
11º Fernando Bauza Montojo Evento 8 - 75,52
12º Julia Alexandra Muhr ATIKA 8 - 75,86
13º José González Pastor Laberinto De Westfalia 8 - 78,77
14º Agustín Aranda Garcia Coltaire Valdemesto 8 - 79,04
15º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Bianca 13 - 84,00
16º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Alba De Adriano 20 - 72,02
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalarusa 0/0 - 32,47
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Cachaca 0/0 - 34,89
Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Lander 0/0 - 35,91
Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 0/4 - 33,52
Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 0/4 - 33,80
Juan Manuel Jove Rodriguez De Torres Barangay 0/4 - 35,29
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Providence 0/4 - 37,63
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Balboa 0/4 - 42,90
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/8 - 37,18
10º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Carolo 0/13 - 51,94
11º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 2 - 87,60
12º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 4 - 78,58
13º Diego Porres Solís Vancouver 4 - 82,35
14º David Astolfi Pérez De Guzman Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 5 - 85,93
15º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 7 - 92,34
16º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Sherrie Star 8 - 79,32
17º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 8 - 96,44
18º Carlos Javier Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 10 - 90,22
19º Carlos Javier Merino Loredo Ocean De Longbost 13 - 99,02