Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/05/2015
CSN3* Avanza, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Valle Espinedo Raynard De Gio 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Winona 0 - ET
  Alfredo Bidart Jolie Jumper 0 - ET
  Pablo Valle Espinedo Fleurasie 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Hilda Da 0 - ET
  Carlos Moyano Cahoba 0 - ET
  Lucía Calvo Sotelo Murphy 0 - ET
Paul Hullerum Blicksen Star 4 - ET
Marta Sánchez Gambita E
  Prueba Nº02 0,95 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - ET
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - ET
  Inés Fernandez-Figares Durcudoy Joyeux Brianelle 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 0 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Lady Du Relais 0 - ET
  Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - ET
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Canaleto 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Colord 0 - ET
Sabri Palopoli Donna Negra 4 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Michael Fox 4 - ET
  Ana López López Fado De Ibio 4 - ET
  Alba Moyano Prince De Novettes 4 - ET
  Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo 4 - ET
14º María de Quinto Barbado Le Roi 7 - 95,81
15º Celia Ramos Le Roi 8 - ET
16º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Viñon Horlande 9 - 102,11
17º Axelle Bezit Argos 11 - 94,60
18º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Persian Flame 16 - ET
19º Alicia Campo Renieblas Amber De Kalvarie E
  David Lozano Sanchez Madrid De Villafranca E
  Nora Babst Valdelamadre Brooklyn E
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Serendipity E
  Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros Z E
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Vladimir E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Bader Castañeda Calissta 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Evolet A 0 - ET
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Carlotta 0 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 0 - ET
  Alexandra Woivre Babieca As De Picas 0 - ET
  Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 0 - ET
  Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul So Smart 0 - ET
  Mirian Fernández Soares Polka Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Trois Juin Du Parc 0 - ET
  Natalia Ortega Lanuza Flex 0 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 0 - ET
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Tinkerbell 0 - ET
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Valdelamadre Brooklyn 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Bisous Van Overis Z 0 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 0 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Remolino T 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - ET
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0 - ET
24º Marcia Fernandez Martinez Nicomea De Meymans 4 - ET
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 4 - ET
  María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 4 - ET
  Maria Nieto Alandete Colette 4 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Rocio De Luna 4 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 4 - ET
  Alba Moyano Rosita De Ganex 4 - ET
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - ET
  Alejandra Botin Lehm Miña 4 - ET
  Anne Dubost L'as Du Richemont 4 - ET
  Alvaro Cámara Baena Classic 4 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton 4 - ET
  Hannah Caven Anais Anais 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ivanhoe 4 - ET
39º Alejandro Muguiro Air-Balia 6 - 91,00
40º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 6 - 92,19
41º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 8 - ET
  Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Raiser De Casanvel 8 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Icato C 8 - ET
  Xavier Francois Junoy Camaron El Rasillo 8 - ET
45º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 9 - 88,68
46º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar 16 - ET
47º Marta Herrero López Costello D E
48º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Picasso MI 0 - 55,12
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Dusty 0 - 58,43
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0 - 58,49
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 0 - 59,93
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 61,36
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - 62,10
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 0 - 65,61
Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - 67,10
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 0 - 67,17
10º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0 - 68,70
11º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 0 - 69,06
12º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0 - 69,35
13º Juan José Barros Contreras Macbeth 0 - 69,39
14º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 0 - 70,27
15º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 0 - 70,32
16º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - 70,73
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 0 - 72,70
18º Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0 - 73,04
19º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 73,04
20º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Wunderbar Z 0 - 73,34
21º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Salva De Lunnai 0 - 74,35
22º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Milo De Olid 0 - 75,03
23º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 1 - 76,18
24º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 1 - 76,64
25º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlott 1 - 79,43
26º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 1 - 79,54
27º Jorge Juarez Blasco Crannus Z 1 - 79,61
28º Alexandra Woivre Atlanta Da Villa 2 - 80,91
29º Valentina Burgueño Buda Stolzer Furst 2 - 81,32
30º Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 2 - 82,32
31º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Detroit 2 - 83,82
32º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 3 - 84,58
33º Gustavo Barragán Denver 3 - 85,43
34º Marta Fernández Andrade Dolce Vita 3 - 85,73
35º Inés Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 3 - 85,96
36º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matilda 4 - 59,59
37º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 64,61
38º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 4 - 65,69
39º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Cayenne De Bayeu 4 - 67,57
40º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 4 - 69,44
41º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 4 - 70,03
42º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 71,70
43º Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 4 - 71,81
44º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 4 - 73,70
45º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 4 - 73,77
46º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Infierno 4 - 74,94
47º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Oki Boy 4 - 75,83
48º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Ababy 4 - 88,33
49º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 4 - 90,41
50º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Serafina 5 - 76,58
51º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Riddick 5 - 77,21
52º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Snow Flake Chuquerie 5 - 77,78
53º Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Dorotea M 5 - 77,86
54º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 5 - 78,64
55º Veronica Isabel Uribe Molla Red Lady Du Coty 6 - 80,22
56º Oscar Maza Palanques Golfo 6 - 81,07
57º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 6 - 81,32
58º Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 6 - 82,11
59º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Hivar Vd Bleuken 7 - 84,30
60º Armando Trapote Mariscal Skyfall 7 - 85,13
61º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 7 - 85,94
62º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 8 - 71,73
63º Anne Dubost Capicua 8 - 72,37
64º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 8 - 88,60
65º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Amsterdam De Alegranza 8 - 90,94
66º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Delila 9 - 79,87
67º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 10 - 83,77
68º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma 11 - 103,92
69º Carlos Redondo Nounours Du Parc 12 - 71,69
70º Tatiana Trascasas Palacios Gabanna 13 - 78,32
71º Juan Ignacio Artola Quasimodo 14 - 81,65
72º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Klipspringer M Q 18 - 97,50
73º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 18 - 130,44
74º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star 20 - 70,32
75º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Nena 20 - 106,03
76º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 21 - 95,95
77º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Mylor De A Colinerie E
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Habana De Ibio E
  Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas E
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Enjoy E
  Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Telise E
82º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Apassionata R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0/0 - 30,12
Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 0/0 - 31,17
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0/0 - 31,49
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Repleasure Dam 0/0 - 31,75
Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 0/0 - 33,96
Felipe Zuleta Caprice De Lupa 0/0 - 34,37
Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 0/0 - 34,49
Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0/0 - 34,97
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0/0 - 35,16
10º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 0/0 - 35,75
11º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0/0 - 37,02
12º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Azarro Van De Helle 0/0 - 37,84
13º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Principe Gitano 0/1 - 38,28
14º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 0/4 - 32,62
15º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Coralie 0/4 - 36,17
16º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 0/4 - 37,85
17º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 0/5 - 40,92
18º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Epi De Porceyo 0/8 - 34,34
19º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 0/E
20º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Queen Blanchelande 1 - 56,41
21º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 1 - 56,68
22º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 4 - 44,75
23º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 45,31
24º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 4 - 47,03
25º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 4 - 47,97
26º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 4 - 49,48
27º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Eclypse De Luna 4 - 49,61
28º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Ugo du Barquet 4 - 50,44
29º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Quindira 4 - 50,55
30º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 53,60
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sirocco Vii 6 - 61,82
32º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Scotta 1985 Tenson 7 - 65,91
33º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 49,56
34º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 8 - 49,64
35º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Vasco De La Salm 8 - 50,22
36º José María Verdugo Velon Trés Beau 8 - 50,23
37º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 8 - 51,26
38º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Gurugu De Ibio 8 - 53,62
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Otino De Rocherau 9 - 55,03
40º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 10 - 61,96
41º Carmen García-Torres Solano Reina Mora 15 - 63,17
42º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Nanook Cayennais E
43º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Gabana De Sauco 0 - 65,22
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0 - 66,87
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0 - 67,81
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Carnaval Komombo 0 - 68,50
Armando Trapote Mariscal Tailormade Bacento 0 - 69,38
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0 - 73,21
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ceather 0 - 73,83
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio 0 - 74,71
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 75,11
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Talys De Fleyres 0 - 80,09
11º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 0 - 80,29
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Scaramouche 0 - 81,15
13º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 0 - 82,35
14º José Antonio Centenera Samper Pegaso De Triomphe 0 - 82,77
15º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Forst Van De Riloo 0 - 83,14
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Rock 4 - 65,73
17º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 4 - 70,85
18º Fermín Lopez carrera U-Wach 4 - 71,67
19º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 73,21
20º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 4 - 76,86
21º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 4 - 80,18
22º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 4 - 82,44
23º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4 - 83,00
24º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 8 - 77,56
25º Jaime Cabanas Rey Cashmir 8 - 81,88
26º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Happy Boy 8 - 99,32
27º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 12 - 83,22
28º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 16 - 74,80
29º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 21 - 104,60
30º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres E
31º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Caspar II R
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Calvo Charlotte 0 - ET
  Rebeca Moreno Sugus 0 - ET
  Carlos Moyano Cahoba 0 - ET
  Marta Sánchez Gambita 0 - ET
  Lucía Calvo Sotelo Murphy 0 - ET
  Paul Hullerum Blicksen Star 0 - ET
  Pablo Valle Espinedo Fleurasie 0 - ET
  Alfredo Bidart Jolie Jumper 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona 0 - ET
10º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Hilda Da 4 - ET
  Rebeca Moreno Charlotte 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0.95 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Axelle Bezit Argos 0 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Viñon Horlande 0 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Michael Fox 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Coloure 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Calvatros Z 0 - ET
  Pablo Valle Espinedo Raynard De Gio 0 - ET
  Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Lady Du Relais 0 - ET
Alicia Sigüenza Florez Canaleto 4 - ET
  Emilio García del Torno Montecillo 4 - ET
  Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 4 - ET
12º Ana López López Fado De Ibio 8 - ET
13º María de Quinto Barbado Le Roi 12 - ET
14º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Persian Flame 16 - ET
  Celia Ramos Le Roi 16 - ET
16º David Lozano Sanchez Madrid De Villafranca E
  Alba Moyano Prince De Novettes E
  Inés Fernandez-Figares Durcudoy Joyeux Brianelle E
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Serendipity E
  Miguel Angel Lopez Gracia Fandango E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - ET
  Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 0 - ET
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 0 - ET
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Tinkerbell 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Bisous Van Overis Z 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Nicomea De Meymans 0 - ET
  Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul So Smart 0 - ET
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - ET
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 0 - ET
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0 - ET
  Maria Nieto Alandete Colette 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - ET
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Carlotta 1 - 91,07
16º Xavier Francois Junoy Camaron El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Calissta 4 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 4 - ET
  Anne Dubost L'as Du Richemont 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Icato C 4 - ET
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Trois Juin Du Parc 4 - ET
  Mirian Fernández Soares Polka Do Tambre 4 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Rocio De Luna 4 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 4 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Telise 4 - ET
26º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Enjoy 5 - 90,42
27º Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus 8 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Remo De Anciles 8 - ET
  Natalia Ortega Lanuza Flex 8 - ET
  María Gil Diaz Catar De Clara 8 - ET
31º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 9 - 90,26
  Hannah Caven Anais Anais 9 - 91,04
33º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 10 - 111,97
34º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 12 - 105,62
35º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Remolino T 12 - ET
36º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Evolet A 15 - 99,81
37º Alvaro Cámara Baena Classic 16 - ET
38º Alba Moyano Rosita De Ganex 24 - 104,37
39º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Vladimir E
  Marta Herrero López Costello D E
  Alejandra Botin Lehm Miña E
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta E
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge E
  Isabel De Renzis Sarah E
46º Alexandra Woivre Babieca As De Picas R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 0/0 - 27,52
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0/0 - 27,79
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0/0 - 28,65
Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 0/0 - 29,70
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Principe Gitano 0/0 - 30,09
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 0/0 - 30,20
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 0/0 - 30,58
Carmen García-Torres Solano Reina Mora 0/0 - 30,64
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0/0 - 31,05
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 0/0 - 31,16
11º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0/0 - 32,50
12º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0/0 - 32,84
13º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 0/0 - 33,16
14º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Amsterdam De Alegranza 0/0 - 33,92
15º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0/0 - 34,37
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton 0/0 - 34,80
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0/0 - 37,46
18º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0/1 - 38,65
19º José Luis Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 0/4 - 29,04
20º Oscar Maza Palanques Golfo 0/4 - 32,55
21º Alexandra Woivre Atlanta Da Villa 0/4 - 33,35
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0/4 - 34,01
23º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Serafina 0/4 - 34,10
24º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Riddick 0/4 - 36,06
25º Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 0/6 - 43,01
26º Jorge Juarez Blasco Crannus Z 0/6 - 60,26
27º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Snow Flake Chuquerie 0/12 - 52,15
28º Alejandro Muguiro Air-Balia 0/E
29º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst 0/R
30º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 4 - 43,37
31º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Cayenne De Bayeu 4 - 43,57
32º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 4 - 46,32
33º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Nanook Cayennais 4 - 46,89
34º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 4 - 46,89
35º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Ababy 4 - 47,14
36º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star 4 - 47,78
37º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 4 - 47,79
38º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 4 - 47,95
39º Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Dorotea M 4 - 48,89
40º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 4 - 48,96
41º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Usidor De Perhet 4 - 48,98
42º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Infierno 4 - 49,83
43º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Delila 4 - 50,03
44º Juan Ignacio Artola Quasimodo 4 - 50,28
45º Carlos Redondo Nounours Du Parc 4 - 50,28
46º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 4 - 50,94
47º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Hivar Vd Bleuken 4 - 51,10
48º Armando Trapote Mariscal Skyfall 4 - 51,15
49º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 51,56
50º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Raiser De Casanvel 4 - 51,71
51º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Habana De Ibio 4 - 51,85
52º Tatiana Trascasas Palacios Gabanna 4 - 53,94
53º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Detroit 4 - 54,27
54º María Bela Kindelan Picasso 4 - 54,41
55º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 5 - 55,51
56º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 5 - 56,75
57º Anne Dubost Capicua 6 - 49,02
58º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 7 - 64,60
59º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlott 7 - 65,33
60º Paula Robledano Sanz Ouragan De Maurepas 8 - 43,35
61º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 8 - 47,28
62º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ivanhoe 8 - 47,74
63º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Nena 8 - 48,12
64º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 8 - 50,43
65º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 8 - 53,75
66º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Klipspringer M Q 9 - 56,97
67º Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 10 - 61,66
68º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma 10 - 61,68
69º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 12 - 43,18
70º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 12 - 51,60
71º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 12 - 52,40
72º Mariana Tornos Vereterra All Set De Vald 16 - 54,29
73º Veronica Isabel Uribe Molla Red Lady Du Coty E
  Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC E
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina E
  Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas E
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata E
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Salva De Lunnai E
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Sandra Cebrian Vicente Dusty E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 0 - 66,10
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 67,74
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Repleasure Dam 0 - 69,43
Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 0 - 70,10
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0 - 71,37
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0 - 73,00
Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 0 - 73,90
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 74,14
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sirocco Vii 0 - 74,93
10º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0 - 75,23
11º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 1 - 79,30
12º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 1 - 80,12
13º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 1 - 81,62
14º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño G And C Connie 1 - 81,78
15º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Ugo du Barquet 2 - 84,96
16º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 2 - 85,67
17º Marta Fernández Andrade Dolce Vita 3 - 87,98
18º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 4 - 65,66
19º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 4 - 68,03
20º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 4 - 68,09
21º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 68,26
22º Carlos De Mollinedo Gonzalez Casina 4 - 68,45
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matilda 4 - 70,86
24º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Quindira 4 - 71,54
25º Juan José Barros Contreras Macbeth 4 - 71,73
26º José María Verdugo Velon Trés Beau 4 - 73,85
27º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Wunderbar Z 4 - 76,13
28º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Epi De Porceyo 4 - 76,99
29º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Gurugu De Ibio 4 - 77,42
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Otino De Rocherau 8 - 67,07
31º Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 8 - 70,42
32º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 73,03
33º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Queen Blanchelande 8 - 92,64
34º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Coralie 9 - 78,20
35º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 9 - 78,72
36º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 12 - 70,42
37º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Azarro Van De Helle 14 - 85,29
38º Felipe Zuleta Caprice De Lupa 17 - 79,11
39º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Milo De Olid 18 - 108,06
40º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 21 - 94,92
41º Inés Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 22 - 98,83
42º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 22 - 100,37
43º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 25 - 81,59
44º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 25 - 96,87
45º Gustavo Barragán Denver E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Vasco De La Salm E
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na E
  Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas E
  Cesar Bascones Pizarro Scotta 1985 Tenson E
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc E
51º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas R
  Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux R
  Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget R
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 43,23
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Carnaval Komombo 0/0 - 44,21
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/0 - 45,65
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0/0 - 47,60
Fermín Lopez carrera U-Wach 0/0 - 49,53
José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 0/4 - 48,14
Armando Trapote Mariscal Tailormade 0/4 - 48,47
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Scaramouche 0/NP
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Rock 4 - 83,64
10º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 4 - 93,32
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4 - 95,03
12º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Gabana De Sauco 4 - 95,34
13º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 6 - 101,48
14º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 8 - 88,30
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 8 - 93,73
16º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 8 - 94,31
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Talys De Fleyres 9 - 96,36
18º José Antonio Centenera Samper Pegaso De Triomphe 9 - 98,50
19º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 10 - 101,78
20º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 10 - 103,60
21º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Forst Van De Riloo 11 - 107,09
22º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fandango De Ibio 12 - 92,60
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ceather 12 - 108,40
24º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 13 - 97,01
25º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 15 - 104,58
26º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 17 - 99,29
27º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Happy Boy E
  Jaime Cabanas Rey Cashmir E
29º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Caspar II R
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova R