Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/05/2015
CSN2*-CJ, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Arévalo Martín Indio Del Valle 0 - ET
Nora Missis Cygan Marco Polo 8 - ET
  Claudia de Ándres Pozo Skippy 8 - ET
Cristina García Sáez Chiripa E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Evelyn Saiz Marquez Beach Boy 435 0 - ET
Mª Inmaculada Pajares Lestado Flynn Van De Litzemaere 4 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Prest 4 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Gaytán De Abach 4 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Bombon De Castilla 4 - ET
Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Silver Gold 8 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Agua Hontanar 8 - ET
  Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Frozen Kairos 8 - 121,34
Adriana Villanueva Diez Chaval E
  Paula Magro Arconada Hade E
  Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonquieres E
  Ángela María Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 0 - ET
  Hana Travner Belissima 0 - ET
  Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Engel 0 - ET
  Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Victory 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Gissell De Castilla 0 - ET
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - ET
  Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 0 - ET
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viñon Le Ramiro 0 - ET
12º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Babieca Pop 1 - 111,74
13º Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - ET
  Cristina Gonzalez Saavedra Chocolate C 35 01 % 4 - ET
  Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 4 - ET
  Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 4 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Caleta De Duero 4 - ET
  Claudia Iglianini Beauman Centella Pop 4 - ET
  Pablo García Lara Lady Caroline 4 - ET
  Juan Cardenal Alonso-Allende Ena -Yar 4 - ET
  Claudio Quiroga Ferro Inerva 4 - ET
  Hana Travner Bonnie 4 - ET
23º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 8 - ET
  Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano Van De Roshoeve 8 - ET
25º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 12 - ET
26º Alejandra Álvarez Fernández Arouet Le Jeune E
  Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Veronesse E
  Maria Garcia Novella Reponse Direct E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Benjumea Lugia LB 0 - 37,39
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 38,02
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Nubia Gd 0 - 38,67
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 39,50
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 0 - 39,73
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0 - 39,94
Xabier Paz Gonzalez Lipton 0 - 41,08
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Delta 0 - 41,79
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 43,89
10º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 0 - 44,21
11º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0 - 45,30
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 0 - 46,50
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Evita J 0 - 46,81
14º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Dynna Del Masset 0 - 46,96
15º Enrique García-Gallardo García Crazy Del Maset 0 - 47,36
16º Ivan Serrano Utwo De La Thiaunais 0 - 47,39
17º Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 0 - 48,60
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Polca De Olid 0 - 50,41
19º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 0 - 50,70
20º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 0 - 50,76
21º Juan Santori Cuadriello Rigoleto 1 - 47,16
22º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Oliver De Olid 1 - 54,72
23º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 4 - 42,33
24º María Fernández Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 4 - 43,39
25º Alba Moralejo Hernandez Jaipour 4 - 43,51
26º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Ceness 4 - 45,98
27º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 4 - 48,72
28º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 4 - 49,49
29º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 4 - 49,81
30º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 5 - 51,11
31º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 5 - 51,98
32º Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 5 - 54,28
33º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 8 - 42,59
34º Rubén Gómez Crespo Conil De Trivera 8 - 45,06
35º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Candrea 8 - 48,90
36º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 8 - 49,28
37º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 9 - 49,32
38º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 9 - 54,86
39º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 10 - 55,10
40º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 11 - 49,37
41º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 12 - 46,97
42º Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac E
  Pablo García Lara Penny Lane E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0 - 80,98
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 82,02
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0 - 90,51
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 95,33
Rubén Gómez Crespo Elvis de Duero 0 - 97,86
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0 - 99,96
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Veroney De Walyro 4 - 76,85
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 77,52
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 78,30
10º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 4 - 85,01
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Conkiki 4 - 86,22
12º Pablo Moralejo Hernandez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 89,46
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 89,78
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 4 - 90,54
15º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 4 - 94,90
16º Marta González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 4 - 97,12
17º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 97,54
18º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 4 - 98,49
19º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 4 - 99,34
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 5 - 100,88
21º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 5 - 101,53
22º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 5 - 102,02
23º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Floris Vant' Smishof 6 - 104,67
24º Borja Herraiz De Castro Fajin 6 - 107,83
25º María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 8 - 83,73
26º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 8 - 93,00
27º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 9 - 101,22
28º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 12 - 87,32
29º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli 15 - 108,98
30º Borja Barrio Velasco Daiquiri B 16 - 95,48
31º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 20 - 94,32
32º Luisa Peral Gutiérrez Afrodita Mi 25 - 119,30
33º Ivan Serrano Matanela De Mesie 4 - 97,26
34º Vicente Garrido Martín Californnia Z R
  Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho R
36º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban E
  Prueba Nº05 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Camaron De La Isla 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dovela De Capellan 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 0 - ET
  David Gonzalez Herrera Lady Madrona 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Raton 0 - ET
  Isabel Romero Crespo Sueño Pop 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández For Joy 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - ET
Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Gala 4 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Elitea De Castilla 4 - ET
  Rafael Ruiz De Eguílaz Fernández De Valderrama Hadita De Vale 4 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Ladyclear Valme 4 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Garona Yc 4 - ET
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 8 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Incerto 8 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Cacao 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Morningdamn 8 - ET
20º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 22 - 121,74
21º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Sandunga 31 34% 24 - ET
22º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Golden Almond Fpa E
  Prueba Nº06 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Cristal D'Emiralia 0 - ET
  Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rosewind 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De V 0 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Tagle Star 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Valentino De Hus Z 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Noisette 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Run Run 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 0 - ET
15º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Recesvinto 4 - ET
  Andrea Romero Villanueva Murillo Del Sol 4 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Lince De Quijas 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nelson Easy 4 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 4 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Conquistadora 4 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Abraio De Valdegralllas 4 - ET
22º Andrea Romero Villanueva Tintoretto Del Sol 8 - ET
23º Carlos Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 9 - 100,73
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Laico De Quijas 9 - 104,00
  Prueba Nº07 6 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0 - 38,28
Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 0 - 40,39
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 0 - 40,89
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 0 - 46,83
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0 - 48,01
Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 1 - 50,20
Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 1 - 54,54
Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 8 - 49,52
Enrique García-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid 9 - 52,73
10º Felipe Perez De Nardiz India Lb 9 - 53,10
11º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 9 - 53,19
12º Paula Azofra García Viggo 12 - 52,23
13º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 14 - 57,92
14º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 20 - 59,26
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina García Sáez Chiripa 0 - ET
  Nora Missis Cygan Marco Polo 0 - ET
  Claudia de Ándres Pozo Skippy 0 - ET
Elena Arévalo Martín Indio Del Valle 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Evelyn Saiz Marquez Beach Boy 435 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Prest 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Bombon De Castilla 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Caleta De Duero 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Gaytán De Abach 0 - ET
Ángela María Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 4 - ET
  Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Silver Gold 4 - ET
  Adriana Villanueva Diez Chaval 4 - ET
Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Frozen Kairos 8 - ET
10º Mª Inmaculada Pajares Lestado Flynn Van De Litzemaere 12 - ET
11º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Agua Hontanar 16 - ET
12º Paula Magro Arconada Hade E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Victory 0 - 37,51
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 42,93
Hana Travner Belissima 0 - 44,43
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Gissell De Castilla 0 - 45,57
Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - 45,73
Alejandra Álvarez Fernández Arouet Le Jeune 0 - 51,50
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 0 - 54,54
Cristina Gonzalez Saavedra Chocolate C 35 01 % 4 - 41,40
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - 44,30
10º Hana Travner Bonnie 4 - 45,54
11º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 4 - 46,16
12º Claudio Quiroga Ferro Inerva 4 - 47,20
13º Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 4 - 49,40
14º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Babieca Pop 5 - 58,93
15º Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 8 - 42,32
16º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 8 - 42,82
17º Pablo García Lara Lady Caroline 8 - 45,34
18º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 16 - 47,40
19º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 16 - 49,03
20º Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Veronesse E
  Juan Cardenal Alonso-Allende Ena -Yar E
  Maria Garcia Novella Reponse Direct E
  Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonquieres E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 59,21
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Penny Lane 0 - 62,23
Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 0 - 64,74
Enrique García-Gallardo García Crazy Del Maset 0 - 65,47
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Ceness 0 - 66,51
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Dynna Del Masset 0 - 68,18
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Oliver De Olid 0 - 70,13
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 0 - 70,55
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 0 - 71,63
10º Alba Moralejo Hernandez Jaipour 0 - 72,74
11º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 0 - 74,53
12º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 0 - 77,47
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Engel 0 - 78,36
14º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 0 - 79,26
15º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0 - 79,90
16º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Polca De Olid 0 - 82,79
17º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Nubia Gd 4 - 61,27
18º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Delta 4 - 63,80
19º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 4 - 65,05
20º Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 4 - 65,86
21º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 4 - 66,75
22º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viñon Le Ramiro 4 - 73,95
23º Juan Santori Cuadriello Rigoleto 4 - 74,83
24º Vicente Garrido Martín Californnia Z 4 - 79,64
25º Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 6 - 88,23
26º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 6 - 88,82
27º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Centella Pop 6 - 91,84
28º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 8 - 63,73
29º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 8 - 71,00
30º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Evita J 8 - 75,71
31º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano Van De Roshoeve 8 - 78,83
32º Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 9 - 85,32
33º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez de T Lugia LB 12 - 60,25
34º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 16 - 77,06
35º María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 16 - 83,48
36º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc E
  Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 E
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas E
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0 - 68,85
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 71,77
María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 0 - 73,31
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 73,56
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 0 - 76,79
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 0 - 79,63
María Fernández Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 0 - 79,63
Borja Herraiz De Castro Fajin 1 - 85,41
Ivan Serrano Utwo De La Thiaunais 1 - 87,22
10º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 78,81
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Conil De Trivera 4 - 80,40
12º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 83,41
13º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 4 - 88,16
14º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli 6 - 90,51
15º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 8 - 75,47
16º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 8 - 81,95
17º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 8 - 83,35
18º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 8 - 83,74
19º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Candrea 12 - 72,67
20º Luisa Peral Gutiérrez Afrodita Mi 12 - 78,24
21º Marta González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 13 - 85,02
22º Borja Barrio Velasco Daiquiri B 17 - 86,50
23º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 18 - 90,18
24º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban E
  Xabier Paz Gonzalez Lipton E
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio. 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0 - 78,79
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 1 - 82,00
Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 1 - 82,66
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 2 - 84,75
Pablo Moralejo Hernandez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 74,23
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 4 - 74,31
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 4 - 77,92
Javier González Fraga Aniña Jfg 4 - 78,37
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Floris Vant' Smishof 5 - 83,41
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 5 - 83,56
11º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 6 - 85,01
12º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 6 - 85,69
13º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 7 - 89,07
14º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 8 - 76,52
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Conkiki 8 - 78,42
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Elvis de Duero 8 - 79,76
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 9 - 83,73
18º Ivan Serrano Matanela De Mesie 12 - 76,70
19º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 22 - 86,30
  Prueba Nº14 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 0 - ET
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Gala 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dovela De Capellan 0 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Incerto 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Raton 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Elitea De Castilla 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Morningdamn 0 - ET
11º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 4 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Cacao 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Ladyclear Valme 4 - ET
  David Gonzalez Herrera Lady Madrona 4 - ET
  Rafael Ruiz De Eguílaz Fernández De Valderrama Hadita De Vale 4 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Sandunga 31 34% 4 - ET
  Isabel Romero Crespo Sueño Pop 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández For Joy 4 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Camaron De La Isla 4 - ET
20º Fernando Sagues Ortega Garona Yc 8 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 8 - ET
22º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Golden Almond Fpa 16 - 124,56
  Prueba Nº15 5 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 33,20
Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 0 - 34,11
Rubén Gómez Crespo Noisette 0 - 36,72
Diana Marsá Lafarge Cristal D'Emiralia 0 - 37,64
Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 0 - 38,01
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nelson Easy 0 - 39,99
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - 42,82
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Recesvinto 0 - 43,96
Javier González Fraga Abraio De Valdegralllas 0 - 44,50
10º Enrique García-Gallardo García Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 0 - 50,02
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lince De Quijas 0 - 51,51
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 4 - 33,39
13º Javier González Fraga Conquistadora 4 - 34,79
14º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Run Run 4 - 45,07
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 4 - 47,52
16º Borja Herraiz De Castro Tagle Star 4 - 48,16
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 4 - 50,43
18º Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De V 5 - 52,53
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Valentino De Hus Z 5 - 54,28
20º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rosewind 8 - 42,91
21º Carlos Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 10 - 56,36
22º Andrea Romero Villanueva Tintoretto Del Sol E
  Prueba Nº16 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0 - 74,71
Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - 76,84
Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 0 - 80,83
Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 4 - 76,91
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 4 - 81,75
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 4 - 82,76
Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 4 - 84,89
Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 5 - 86,81
Enrique García-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid 12 - 83,24
10º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme R
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz India Lb R
12º Paula Azofra García Viggo E