Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/06/2015
CSN3*, Laredo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enara Paraguizabal Mickie 0 - 43,58
Nora Garcia Urtasun Piruleta Kili 0 - 54,59
Lucia Vega Aja Cookie 0 - 54,73
Lucía Morlote Fombellida Fosi 0 - 55,21
Margot Ibañez Saez Fosi 0 - 59,46
Elena Ruiz Popeye 0 - 60,81
Andrea Rodrigo Sarachu Guinnes 0 - 69,59
Kevin Coterillo Escalante Not Silver 0 - 71,18
Aitana Gomez Bambi 0 - 73,94
10º Elena Sagredo Spirit 0 - 73,96
11º Miren Miren Golden 0 - 79,86
12º Lorena Prieto Garcia Tristal De Almanza 0 - 83,19
13º Ane Garcia Fujur 5 - 87,46
14º Lucia Antolin Aragon Fosi 8 - 96,85
15º Estibaliz Gutierrez Odín E
  Nerea Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez Betty E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Diego Pardo Carmen 0 - 47,41
Oihane Garcia Spartacus 0 - 50,63
Estibaliz Trueba Wlljan Kili 0 - 53,98
Ana Gomez Roman Edupi Kili 0 - 56,91
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Robin Hood 0 - 61,91
Llara Rodriguez Lopez Xana 0 - 62,97
Rafaela Rafaela Jolie 0 - 72,51
Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 0 - 73,12
Gonzalo Busca Roca Nicole Ts 0 - 75,47
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Franky 0 - 80,31
11º Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Chantal 0 - 83,55
12º César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Endaya 0 - 93,84
13º Llara Rodriguez Lopez Robin Hood 4 - 56,88
14º Ane Bello Duran Spirit VP 4 - 71,54
15º Juan Sánchez Illan Paloma 4 - 82,17
16º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Anapurna 4 - 88,4
17º Blanca Gonzalez Basurko Inca 8 - 109,2
18º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Charly De Lamadrid 9 - 110,93
19º Lidia Fernandez Solar Furia E
  Carla Vicarguenaga Palmira E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Gomez Roman Chispita Kili 0 - 65,86
Oihane Paganizabal Cador 0 - 71,76
Karine Manrique Laurentie Brok De K 0 - 76,78
Ariadna Gonzalez Feu De Colonces 0 - 77,78
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - 79,42
Jaime Suárez Pérez Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 80,62
Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Filo 0 - 80,96
María del Carmen Francos Herrera Hassadeur 0 - 85,42
Fernando Liñán Garcia Inicial 0 - 87,51
10º Tobías Hanke Carlton Du 0 - 89,98
11º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Her Argentinus 2 - 99,68
12º Paula Perez Vicent 4 - 68,73
13º Fidel Dávila Iman De Cayon 4 - 75,43
14º Ainhoa Tudanca Ruso 4 - 76,36
15º Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros Z 4 - 83,79
16º Koldo Fernández Rapshody 4 - 84,07
17º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Florina 4 - 90,54
18º Carolina Nuñez Sambala 4
19º Leonardo Medal Rionda Norám 5 - 95,1
20º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Hobby Holly 8 - 85,98
21º Alfonso Toyos Sainz Gacela 8 - 91,67
22º Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Carrick Z 10 - 114,05
23º Martina Iruretagoyena Kirtan 12 - 72,29
24º Abraham García Anima De Guemes 12 - 82,54
25º Lara Fernandez Spirit 12 - 85,57
26º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master E
  Vicky Muñoz Velour E
  Irene Ortiz Aguilera Kaizar E
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Comillas E
  Luis Alberto Teran Setien Trom E
  Noelia Abad Rekoski E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
June De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 0 - 69,44
Patricia Lopez Gomez Rebecca D'auge 0 - 76,1
Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 0 - 77,72
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Mussicam Des Sauts 0 - 79,58
Eva Imaz Cecas Vazal 0 - 79,64
Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 0 - 79,75
Íñigo González Oraindi Evie 0 - 80
Jaime Suárez Pérez Little Pony 0 - 81,11
Maria Ibañez Saez Siroco 0 - 82,89
10º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Alfy Scot 0 - 83,25
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Silera CPK 0 - 89,78
12º Ivan Serrano Born To Kill 0 - 90
13º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqb 1 - 96,15
14º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 4 - 61,8
15º Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Fitnes Blend 4 - 64,69
16º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serain 4 - 64,8
17º Ane Bello Duran Arkel 4 - 65,89
18º Sandra Canduela Valla Louis 4 - 66,63
19º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 4 - 72,72
20º Ainhara Villanueva Kaliber 4 - 73,16
21º Alex Tejada Beroiz Altro 4 - 78,72
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Meame Beach 4 - 79,44
23º Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna De Bernac 4 - 80,88
24º Koldo Fernández Dicapitol 4 - 84,21
25º Elena Ruiz Ferandez Taifax De La Vallarna 4 - 89,76
26º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 4 - 92,98
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fany White 5 - 96,81
28º María Navarro Alvarado Diva 8 - 66,93
29º Blanca Sierra Nalda Ciro De Burundi 8 - 73,65
30º Victoria Muñoz Wenus 8 - 78
31º Paloma Salvadores Vindio 8 - 87,23
32º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Santa Elena 12 - 72
33º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco 12 - 74,14
34º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Candrea 12 - ex
35º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Fortunes Dragonder 16 - 83,95
36º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Toutpremier De Narda E
  Andrea San Emeterio Luaces Curro De Guemes E
  Teresa Gomez Blanco Cuca De Tana E
  Paola Peláez Berona E
  Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Stella Kili E
  Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0 - 59,95
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Malibu 0 - 62,49
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 62,9
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 0 - 63,17
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 0 - 64,29
Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 0 - 64,45
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Betoberto 0 - 66,31
Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena Canterville 2 0 - 67,31
Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Thello De Arratia 0 - 67,55
10º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0 - 68,52
11º Luis Alberto Teran Setien Winfield 0 - 70,49
12º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos-Tono 0 - 73,68
13º Victoria Muñoz Sebastian De Mesie 0 - 74,59
14º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D'enchante 0 - 75,46
15º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 0 - 75,95
16º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 77,44
17º Íñigo González Oraindi Fakir 0 - 78,45
18º Alberto Lazaro Burlón 0 - 78,8
19º Sandra Fernández Combarro Knauers Cera 0 - 79,83
20º Román Gil Cáceres Cacahue 0 - 80,03
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra DP 0 - 80,25
22º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0 - 80,63
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Conil De Trivera 0 - 82,04
24º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Leady De Quijas 1 - 83,94
25º Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc De La Viole 4 - 59,93
26º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy Do Pegullal 4 - 68,55
27º Oier Bañuelos Charleston 4 - 70,57
28º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 4 - 71,24
29º Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union'jack De Co'rail 4 - 73,1
30º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 4 - 80,72
31º Manuel Movellan Haya Uma Del Pomar 4 - 81,42
32º Jaime Suárez Pérez Berqalo De Wallyro 4 - 97,38
33º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 8 - 69,42
34º Fidel Dávila García Godoy Sfm 8 - 70,48
35º Pablo Ruiz Contigo De Guemes 8 - 81,05
36º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 8 - 82,18
37º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Renoir De Jarsay 8 - 95,66
38º Eva Imaz Cecas Tyson 11 - 92,1
39º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 17 - 100,09
40º Jaime Suárez Pérez Monboulette Z 19 - 109,03
41º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ugano De Lasha E
  Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel E
  Oihane Garcia Urtasun Dobro Hod E
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar E
  Mikel Velasco Jiménez Pancho-G E
  Ahisea Perez de Nanclares Mary Poppins E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ascoli N 0 - 63,57
Leonardo Medal García Brens De Manzaneda 0 - 63,83
Leonardo Medal García Quapitol 0 - 65,19
Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 0 - 67,16
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0 - 72,33
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0 - 73,95
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Filia Yar 0 - 76,6
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 0 - 77,93
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Flyer Yar 0 - 78,08
10º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 0 - 78,55
11º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Quite Sure 0 - 78,6
12º Guillermo González Elvis Del Duero 0 - 79,49
13º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0 - 81,53
14º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 0 - 81,66
15º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 0 - 83,33
16º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 0 - 84,93
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fambloyeur 0 - 86,72
18º Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fragnou 4 - 61,51
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Roger Moure 4 - 66,87
20º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto 4 - 66,97
21º Ivan Serrano Matanela De Mesie 4 - 72,44
22º Fidel Dávila García Cougar La Paz 4 - 73,15
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 75,28
24º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 4 - 75,46
25º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 77,87
26º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 77,91
27º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 4 - 79,77
28º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 4 - 79,85
29º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 4 - 79,99
30º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 80,4
31º Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 5 - 90,29
32º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 8 - 71,95
33º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 8 - 72,95
34º Luisa Peral Afrodita 8 - 78,88
35º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 8 - 81,49
36º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Canusse M 8 - 87,11
37º Ivan Serrano Bohemio 8 - 87,8
38º Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 11 - 114,18
39º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 12 - 79,92
40º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 13 - 90,17
41º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 13 - 93,04
42º Tobías Hanke Cathirana Blue 14 - 111,01
43º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 19 - 113,08
44º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 23 - 99,91
45º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Doortje Van De Zottenberg E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Circolo 0 - 24,03
Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 0 - 24,71
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 24,89
Ivan Serrano Oeillet Louviere 0 - 24,94
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - 25,5
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 0 - 25,99
Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 0 - 26,36
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Concevio 0 - 26,74
Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 0 - 26,99
10º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 27,09
11º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 27,51
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 27,86
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Barola Dp 0 - 28,21
14º Miriam Gallardo Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 28,29
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chabalier B 0 - 28,34
16º Borja Villalón Puras Dillan-M 0 - 28,58
17º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 0 - 30,34
18º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 0 - 31,82
19º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 34,03
20º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0 - 34,51
21º Tobías Hanke Balou Rouge 0 - 34,68
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Valdela 0 - 52,57
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Sama 3 - 49,62
24º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 3 - 65,9
25º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 8 - 66,61
26º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon E
  Tobías Hanke Carey E
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enara Pagarizabal Mikiz 0 - 40,36
  Nerea Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez Betty 0 - 42,28
  Lucia Vega Aja Cookie 0 - 42,74
  Margot Ibañez Saez Fosi 0 - 42,8
  Estibaliz Gutierrez Odín 0 - 43,47
  Lucía Morlote Fombellida Fosi 0 - 44,31
  Nora Garcia Urtasun Piruleta Kili 0 - 44,37
  Andrea Rodriguez Sarachu Guinnes 0 - 46,74
  Kevin Coterillo Escalante Not Silver 0 - 46,99
  Ane Garcia Fujur 0 - 48,82
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Popeye 0 - 51,66
  Mikel Cabezudo Ares Bambi 0 - 52,24
  Diego Azofra García Popeye 0 - 53,79
  Aitana Gomez Bambi 0 - 55,33
  Erlantz Aburto Costa Spartacus Kili 0 - 56,41
  Lucia Antolin Aragon Fosi 0 - 58,54
  Miren Ortuzar Golden 0 - 60,96
  Sofia Pirota Escallada Caretina 0 - 61,86
  Lorena Prieto Garcia Tristal De Almanza 0 - 61,92
  Elena Sagredo Spirit 0 - 63,34
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Furia Dc 0 - 43,99
  Adriana Olatz García Lasala Petite Princese 435 0 - 44,98
  Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Robin Hood 0 - 47
  Jimena García Rueda Zonneweide's Jacinto 0 - 51,57
  Llara Rodriguez Lopez Xana 0 - 52,16
  Maria Andrade Cardenal American Dragon 0 - 54,86
  Llara Rodriguez Lopez Robin Hood 0 - 57,1
  Maria Bailly-Bailliere Jolie 0 - 59
  Ane Bello Duran Spirit VP 0 - 59,63
  Carlota Garayo Pascual Impala Galant 0 - 59,65
  Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Inca 0 - 60,11
  Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 0 - 60,38
  Ana Gomez Roman Edupi Kili 0 - 60,55
  Belen Arguello Ortea Napo 0 - 61,87
  Juan Sánchez Illan Paloma 0 - 64,61
  Irene Echazarreta Anapurna 0 - 64,85
  Paula Rodrigo Chantal 0 - 65,29
  Lara Fernandez Cabriola 0 - 67,24
  Erlanz Aburto Spartacus Kili 0 - 69,04
20º Silvia Diego Pardo Carmen 4 - 52,98
  Rafaela Bailly-Bailliere Jolie 4 - 55,54
  Noelia Abad Calderon Rekoshki 4 - 62
  Amanda Torres Gonzalez Rubi Star 4 - 66,07
  Blanca Gonzalez Basurco Inca 4 - 72,24
  Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Endaya 4 - 75,57
26º Carla Bizcarguenaga Palmira 8 - 77,51
27º Noibe Gutierrez Kiss me E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Stella Kili 0 - 70,24
  Estibaliz Trueba Wilhem Kili 0 - 55,38
  Leonardo Medal Rionda Norám 0 - 61,88
  Ana Gomez Roman Chispita Kili 0 - 62,05
  Oihane Pagarizabal Qador 0 - 62,86
  Julia Aja Berona 0 - 64,12
  Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0 - 64,92
  Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - 65,28
  Ariadna Gonzalez Feu De Colonces 0 - 65,48
  Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Hobby Holly 0 - 68,43
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Carrick Z 0 - 68,94
  Lara Fernandez Spirit 0 - 69,59
  Koldo Fernández Rapshody 0 - 72,5
  Tobías Hanke Carlton Du 0 - 73,17
  Ainhoa Tudanca Ruso 0 - 74,61
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 74,73
  Luis Alberto Teran Setien Trom 0 - 79,06
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Franky 0 - 75,65
  Alejandra Garcia Pepite De Gauvedan 0 - 53,46
20º Karine Manrique Laurentie Brok De K 4 - 64,4
  Martyna Iruretagoyena Kirtan 4 - 66,48
  Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 4 - 67,72
  Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros Z 4 - 70,71
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Nicole Ts 4 - 73,08
  Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Puas 4 - 70,73
  Veronica Muñoz Fanta Yar 4 - 61,8
  Paula Perez Vicent 4 - 63,63
28º Teresa Gomez Blanco Cuca De Tana 10 - 88,93
29º Alfonso Toyos Sainz Gacela 12 - 69,2
  Abraham García Anima De Guemes 12 - 69,21
31º Fidel Dávila Iman De Cayon 16 - 65,64
32º Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Filo E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Santa Elena 0 - 66,4
  Ander Onaindia Okaya Du Gautray 0 - 69,88
  Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 0 - 70,68
  Koldo Fernández Dicapitol 0 - 73,12
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fany White 0 - 74,02
  Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serain 0 - 61,12
  Ane Bello Duran Arkel 0 - 61,99
  Sandra Canduela Valla Louis 0 - 62,84
  Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 0 - 65,84
  Ainhara Villanueva Kaliber 0 - 66,02
  Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Stella Kili 0 - 64,79
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Meame Beach 0 - 71,33
14º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Alfy Scot 4 - 79,99
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco 4 - 68.70
  Alex Tejada Beroiz Altro 4 - 73,92
  Rebeca Marcos Garcia Mussicam Des Sauts 4 - 44,72
  Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 4 - 57,88
  Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 4 - 58,68
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna De Bernac 4 - 64,42
  Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Candrea 4 - 66,02
  Patricia Lopez Gomez Rebecca D'auge 4 - 66,88
  June De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 4 - 67,32
  Blanca Sierra Nalda Ciro De Burundi 4 - 67,95
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Little Pony 4 - 69,1
  Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqb 4 - 74,32
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Venus 4 - 75,16
28º Fernando Liñán Garcia Inicial 5 - 85,96
29º Vicky Muñoz Belour 8 - 67
30º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Fortunes Dragonder 16 - 74,26
31º Jaime Suárez Pérez Silera CPK 18 - 104,27
32º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Toutpremier De Narda 28 - 67,96
33º Elena Ruiz Ferandez Taifas De La Vallarna E
  Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Fitnes Blend E
  Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Florina E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Evie E
  Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle E
  Andrea San Emeterio Luaces Curro De Guemes E
  Paloma Salvadores Vindio E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto 0/0 - 23,13
Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 0/0 - 23,46
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 0/0 - 23,99
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0/0 - 24,52
Oier Bañuelos Charleston 0/0 - 25,92
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0/0 - 26,55
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/0 - 26,65
Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 0/0 - 26,77
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Mary Poppins 0/0 - 26,9
10º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0/0 - 27,22
11º Maria Ibañez Saez Siroco 0/0 - 28,01
12º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 0/0 - 28,17
13º Pablo Mardones Flyer Yar 0/0 - 28,36
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Monboulette Z 0/0 - 28,38
15º Luis Alberto Teran Setien Winfield 0/0 - 28,71
16º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0/0 - 29,32
17º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 0/0 - 30,05
18º Mikel Velasco Pancho G 0/0 - 31,12
19º Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 0/0 - 32,3
20º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 0/0 - 33,49
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 0/0 - 35,2
22º Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union& Jack De Co'rail 0/0 - 35,69
23º Román Gil Cáceres Cacahue 0/0 - 37,07
24º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Bertoberto 0/4 - 25,26
25º Fidel Dávila García Godoy Sfm 0/4 - 28,91
26º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Thello De Arratia 0/4 - 32,24
27º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Conil De Trivera 0/4 - 34,09
28º Pablo Ruiz Contigo De Guemes 0/9 - 56,29
29º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 1 - 52,04
30º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D';Enchante 1 - 52,46
31º Tobías Hanke Cathiana Blue 1 - 53,38
32º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Leady De Quijas 2 - 57,37
33º Oihane Garcia Urtasun Dobro Hod 4 - 42,92
34º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 4 - 46,94
35º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy Do Pegullal 4 - 47,08
36º Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe M 4 - 47,98
37º Lucia Bidea Petit Lulu 4 - 48,16
38º Ivan Serrano Born To Kill 4 - 48,58
39º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 4 - 48,76
40º Eva Imaz Cecas Tyson 4 - 49,35
41º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 49,9
42º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Dp 4 - 50,33
43º Eva Imaz Cecas Vazal 4 - 51,8
44º Jaime Suárez Pérez Berqalo De Wallyro 6 - 59
45º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 8 - 44,74
46º Alejandra Eunate Garcia Lasala Quite Sure 8 - 50,35
47º Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 11 - 76,05
48º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Renouir De Jarsay 11 - 78,76
49º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 12 - 45,94
50º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshoeve 12 - 51,8
51º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Sebastian De Mesie 12 - 65,49
52º Marta Real De Asua Diez Fakir E
  Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance E
  Tobías Hanke Carey E
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ugano De Lasha E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/0 - 32,95
Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fragnou 0/0 - 33,73
Leonardo Medal García Brens De Manzaneda 0/0 - 36,79
Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Canusse M 0/0 - 36,9
Fidel Dávila García Cougar La Paz 0/0 - 37,43
Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 0/0 - 38,77
Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 0/0 - 40,83
Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0/0 - 47,35
Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 0/4 - 34,8
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 0/4 - 35,14
11º Miriam Gallardo Laurier du Reverdy 0/4 - 36,87
12º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0/4 - 39,82
13º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Malibu 0/4 - 40,89
14º Guillermo González Elvis Del Duero 0/4 - 41,61
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/4 - 43,01
16º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 0/4 - 49,79
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ascoli N 0/8 - 42,71
18º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 0/21 - 58,03
19º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/R
20º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 4 - 59,69
21º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 4 - 62,33
22º Ivan Serrano Matanela De Mesie 4 - 63,02
23º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 4 - 63,02
24º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 4 - 63,06
25º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Doortje Van De Zottenberg 4 - 63,26
26º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 64,64
27º Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - 65,9
28º Sandra Fernández Combarro Knauers Cera 8 - 77
29º Rubén Gómez Crespo Eggy Pop 5 - 70,7
30º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus Fg 5 - 71,7
31º Luisa Peral Afrodita 6 - 76,3
32º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 7 - 79,9
33º Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena Canterville 2 8 - 66,32
34º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 8 - 66,96
35º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 9 - 70,23
36º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 9 - 86,96
37º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 11 - 78,42
38º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Filia Yar 11 - 78,92
39º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos-Tono 12 - 63,66
40º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses E
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp E
  Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco E
  Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi Du Barbanet E
  Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek E
46º Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moure R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 52,56
Fidel Dávila García Circolo 0 - 53,08
Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 0 - 57,49
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chabalier B 0 - 58,4
Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 0 - 60,56
Leonardo Medal García Quapitol 0 - 60,59
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0 - 66,39
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 0 - 66,73
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 67,69
10º Borja Villalón Puras Dillan-M 0 - 67,95
11º Ivan Serrano Bohemio 0 - 69,75
12º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 0 - 70,91
13º Tobías Hanke Balou Rouge 0 - 71,2
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Concevio 1 - 75,4
15º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 4 - 61,37
16º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 63,26
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Sama 4 - 64,38
18º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 4 - 64,39
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 4 - 64,86
20º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 4 - 66,48
21º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 4 - 71,09
22º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 4 - 72,95
23º Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve 7 - 82,93
24º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fambloyeur 8 - 67,39
25º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 8 - 72,01
26º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris E
  Prueba Nº15 0,50 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margot Ibañez Saez Fosi 0 - ET
  Kevin Coterillo Escalante Not Silver 0 - ET
  Erlantz Aburto Costa Spartacus Kili 0 - ET
  Nerea Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez Betty 0 - ET
  Mikel Cabezudo Ares Bambi 0 - ET
  Estibaliz Gutierrez Odín 0 - ET
  Andrea Rodriguez Sarachu Guinnes 0 - ET
  Lucía Morlote Fombellida Fosi 0 - ET
  Ane Garcia Fujur 0 - ET
  Enara Pagarizabal Mikiz 0 - ET
  Miren Ortuzar Golden 0 - ET
  Elena Sagredo Spirit 0 - ET
  Lucia Vega Aja Cookie 0 - ET
  Lucia Antolin Aragon Fosi 0 - ET
  Diego Azofra García Popeye 0 - ET
  Lorena Prieto Garcia Tristal De Almanza 0 - ET
17º Sofia Pirota Escallada Caretina 4 - ET
  Aitana Gomez Bambi 4 - ET
  Elena Ruiz Popeye 4 - ET
20º Nora Garcia Urtasun Piruleta Kili E
  Prueba Nº16 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Petite Princese 435 0 - 53,01
  Amanda Torres Gonzalez Rubi Star 0 - 55,57
  Llara Rodriguez Lopez Xana 0 - 59,38
  Rafaela Bailly-Bailliere Jolie 0 - 60,01
  Juan Sánchez Illan Paloma 0 - 60,06
  Maria Bailly-Bailliere Jolie 0 - 60,12
  Carlota Garayo Pascual Impala Galant 0 - 61,23
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Charly De Lamadrid 0 - 61,54
  Ane Bello Duran Spirit VP 0 - 64,84
  Carla Bizcarguenaga Palmira 0 - 64,95
  Llara Rodriguez Lopez Robin Hood 0 - 65,22
  Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 0 - 65,72
  Paula Rodrigo Chantal 0 - 66,71
  Lara Fernandez Cabriola 0 - 68,52
  Blanca Gonzalez Basurco Inca 0 - 71,15
16º Erlantz Aburto Costa Spartacus Kili 2 - 86,53
17º Silvia Diego Pardo Carmen 4 - 49,61
  Ana Gomez Roman Edupi Kili 4 - 55,3
  Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Inca 4 - 64,63
  Irene Echazarreta Anapurna 4 - 71,43
20º Noelia Abad Calderon Rekoshki 4 - 68,91
22º Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Endaya 14 - 103,38
23º Noibe Gutierrez Kiss me E
  Jimena García Rueda Zonneweide's Jacinto E
  Lidia Fernandez Solar Furia Dc E
  Prueba Nº17 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Garcia Pepite De Gauvedan 0 - 55,26
Ana Gomez Roman Chispita Kili 0 - 59,88
Julia Aja Berona 0 - 62,29
Leonardo Medal Rionda Norám 0 - 64,79
Jimena García Rueda Mandarina 0 - 65,44
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Comillas 0 - 66,93
Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros Z 0 - 67,03
Victoria Muñoz Gacela 0 - 70,11
Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Carrick Z 0 - 71,59
10º Veronica Muñoz Fanta Yar 0 - 71,96
11º Karine Manrique Laurentie Brok De K 0 - 72,25
12º Ainhoa Tudanca Ruso 0 - 77,17
13º Koldo Fernández Rapshody 0 - 77,46
14º Luis Alberto Teran Setien Trom 0 - 78,23
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 81,37
16º Estibaliz Trueba Wilhem Kili 4 - 57,21
17º Paula Perez Vicent 4 - 66,5
  Teresa Gomez Blanco Cuca De Tana 4 - 67,09
  Maria Cabezudo Carlton Du 4 - 68,89
20º Oihane Pagarizabal Qador 4 - 69,1
21º Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 4 - 73,99
22º Gonzalo Busca Roca Nicole Ts 4 - 76,1
23º Martyna Iruretagoyena Kirtan 4 - 76,45
  Lara Fernandez Spirit 8 - 71,4
  Mª Carmen Francos Herrera Hassadeur 11 - 99,49
26º Abraham García Anima De Guemes 12 - 76,82
27º Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Robin Hood 16 - 101,57
28º Ariadna Gonzalez Feu De Colonces E
  Fidel Dávila Iman De Cayon E
  Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Filo E
31º Belen Arguello Ortea Napo R
  Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Hobby Holly R
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 0 - 53,71
Sandra Canduela Valle Louis 0 - 60,26
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 0 - 60,54
Paloma Salvadores Vindio 0 - 62,25
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Puas 0 - 64,9
Sofia Vidal Fandanguito 0 - 65,93
Ainhara Villanueva Kaliber 0 - 67,69
Íñigo González Oraindi Evie 0 - 68,52
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Santa Elena 0 - 68,85
10º Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - 70,59
11º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Stella Kili 0 - 70,94
12º Fernando Liñán Garcia Inicial 0 - 78,3
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fany White 0 - 78,98
14º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqb 0 - 81,96
15º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serain 4 - 57,5
16º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Candrea 4 - 63
17º Vicky Muñoz Velours 4 - 71,56
  Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - 65,63
  María Navarro Alvarado Diva 4 - 65,85
20º Patricia Lopez Gomez Rebecca D'auge 4 - 71,72
21º June De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery 4 - 72,84
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Franky 4 - 75,57
23º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Venus 4 - 76,2
  Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Fitnes Blend 4 - 86,24
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Meame Beach 4 - 77,42
26º Blanca Sierra Nalda Ciro De Burundi 6 - 93,89
27º Jaime Suárez Pérez Little Pony 7 - 96,66
28º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes E - 90,39
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna De Bernac E - 74,05
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco E - 74,14
31º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Toutpremier De Narda R - 69,96
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Silera CPK R - 95,94
34º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Fortunes Dragonder 16 - 80,08
35º Andrea San Emeterio Luaces Curro De Guemes E
  Ane Bello Duran Arkel E
  Ander Onaindia Okaya Du Gautray E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fragnou 65 - 47,33
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 65 - 47,78
Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe M 65 - 54,86
Oier Bañuelos Charleston 65 - 55,05
Oihane Garcia Urtasun Dobro Hod 65 - 55,79
Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Thello De Arratia 65 - 55,86
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos-Tono 65 - 57,27
Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 65 - 58,67
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Dp 65 - 61,16
10º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 65 - 61,48
11º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 65 - 62
12º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 65 - 62,44
13º Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 65 - 68,07
14º Mikel Velasco Pancho G 64 - 72,68
15º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 63 - 64,08
16º Maria Ibañez Saez Siroco 63 - 64,4
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Leady De Quijas 63 - 76,43
  Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D'enchante 63 - 75,36
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 62 - 52,02
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Monboulette Z 62 - 78,42
21º Lucia Bidea Petit Lulu 60 - 72,46
22º Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 58 - 53,62
23º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ugano De Lasha 56 - 62,37
  Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 58 - 69,08
  Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 57 - 62,15
26º Jaime Suárez Pérez Berqalo De Wallyro 51 - 81,1
27º Koldo Fernández Dicapitol 51 - 82,92
28º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Mussicam Des Sauts 51 - 83,4
  Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 45 - 51,68
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 41 - 55,2
31º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 25 - 46,3
  Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 25 - 47,98
34º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 25 - 52,97
35º Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union'jack De Co'rail 25 - 66,8
  Fidel Dávila García Godoy Sfm 25 - 53.12
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Viggo 24 - 70,96
38º Alex Tejada Beroiz Altro 23 - 73,52
39º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 21 - 66,3
40º Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 20 - 69,8
41º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 19 - 70,62
42º Eva Imaz Cecas Tyson 15 - 77,37
43º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 14 - 70,3
44º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshoeve 13 - 89,91
45º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Renouir De Jarsay 4 - 73,98
46º Ivan Serrano Born To Kill 65 - 68,01
47º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy Do Pegullal E
  Teresa Gomez Winfield E
  Eva Imaz Cecas Vazal E
50º Marta Real De Asua Diez Fakir R
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moure 0/0 - 19,93
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ascoli N 0/0 - 21,04
Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 0/0 - 22,66
Pablo Mardones Flyer Yar 0/0 - 23,42
Fidel Dávila García Cougar La Paz 0/0 - 23,5
Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 0/0 - 23,53
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0/0 - 23,53
Guillermo González Elvis Del Duero 0/0 - 24,42
Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Doortje Van De Zottenberg 0/0 - 24,56
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fambloyeur 0/0 - 24,95
11º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0/0 - 25,25
12º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 0/0 - 25,94
13º Ivan Serrano Bohemio 0/0 - 26,22
14º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 0/0 - 26,62
15º Luisa Peral Afrodita 0/0 - 26,77
16º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 0/0 - 26,96
17º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0/1 - 28,57
  Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Filia Yar 0/0 - 27,77
  Paula Azofra García Uggo 0/1 - 28,06
20º Román Gil Cáceres Cacahue 0/1 - 29,13
21º Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0/1 - 29,41
22º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 0/1 - 29,95
23º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 0/1 - 30,29
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0/1 - 30,01
  Tobías Hanke Cathiana Blue 0/1 - 30,62
26º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 0/3 - 39,52
27º Ivan Serrano Matanela De Mesie 0/4 - 20,41
28º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 0/4 - 23,44
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 0/4 - 21,86
  Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0/4 - 22,4
31º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/4 - 26,58
  Iker Jauregi Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 0/5 - 29,4
34º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Mary Poppins 0/7 - 39,07
35º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 0/16 - 57,05
  Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto 4 - 38,63
  Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Bertoberto 4 - 39,2
38º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Canusse M 4 - 39,9
39º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Malibu 4 - 40,18
40º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Sama 4 - 41,59
41º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4 - 41,75
42º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 4 - 43,15
43º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 4 - 43,81
44º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus Fg 4 - 44,08
45º Rubén Gómez Crespo Eggy Pop 4 - 45,14
46º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Sebastian De Mesie 8 - 43,28
47º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 4 - 43,23
  Sandra Fernández Combarro Knauers Cera 17 - 64,38
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 16 - 44,88
50º Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena Canterville 2 4 - 43,11
51º Miriam Gallardo Laurier du Reverdy R
52º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia E
  Prueba Nº21 1,40 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0/0 - 43,57
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0/0 - 51,18
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Barola Dt 0/1 - 47,54
Ivan Serrano Oeillet Louviere 1/4 - 43,46
Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 1/4 - 44,44
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 2/5 - 47,35
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 4/8 - 43,86
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 4/8 - 48,03
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 4/8 - 61,65
10º Fidel Dávila García Circolo 4/12 - 48,01
11º Tobías Hanke Balou Rouge 5 - 72,03
12º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 5 - 72,47
13º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 6 - 74,79
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Antalya 8 - 67,31
15º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8 - 67,79
16º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 8 - 83.21
17º Borja Villalón Puras Dillan-M 10 - 73,29
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 9 - 70,08
  Leonardo Medal García Quapitol 9 - 72,11
20º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 10 - E
21º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 15 - 80,63
22º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
23º Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Concevio R