Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/06/2015
CSN2*CJ, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - ET
  Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Henry VIII 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 0 - ET
  José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Insilvio Del Maset 0 - ET
  José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Iblau Del Maset 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dovela De Capellan 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Camaron De La Isla 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Solterona 0 - ET
10º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Flostyk F 4 - ET
  Berta González Arroyo Gala 4 - ET
  Juan Casadevall Alvarez Bayard D'Elle 4 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Nolwen Alia Z 4 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Incerto 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 Suances De Casavieja 4 - ET
16º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Elitea De Castilla 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Morningdamn 8 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Cacao 8 - ET
19º Roberto Turnes Rey Babylon D'Elle 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Gómez Salvai Falyette P 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nelson Easy 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Recesvinto 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Indeister 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Run Run De Olid 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 0 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Cristal D'Emiralia 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Bisous Van Overis Z 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Carlotta 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Evolet A 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Uron 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Sparrow 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Run Run 0 - ET
15º Diego Gómez Salvai Ferngravin 4 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rosewind 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Ko Vd Padenborre By Cortaflex 4 - ET
19º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Jim Morrison 0 - 34,53
Imma Roquet Autonell Iluna Del Maset 0 - 35,27
José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Elegant Rose 0 - 38,66
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola 0 - 39,53
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 0 - 43,94
Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 0 - 44,04
Hana Travner Bonnie 0 - 44,74
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 4 - 37,41
Diana Marsá Lafarge Belissima 4 - 38,62
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 4 - 40,79
11º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Serafina 4 - 42,85
12º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 4 - 43,00
13º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa It'S Top Del Maset 4 - 44,74
14º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 4 - 44,79
15º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Buffo Azzurro B 5 - 45,19
16º Felipe Perez De Nardiz India Lb 5 - 46,91
17º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 6 - 52,93
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Vip De Clamens 8 - 38,24
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo 8 - 44,88
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Evita J 9 - 62,25
21º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Calvarina R 10 - 52,12
22º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 21 - 46,02
  Prueba Nº04 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Casadeval Koala Gohierri 0 - ET
  Africa Arango Lasaosa Billy Bob 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Hilda Da 0 - ET
  Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 0 - ET
  Alfredo Bidart Ridruejo Jolly Jumper 0 - ET
  Maria Garcia Gonzalez Marco Polo 0 - ET
  María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Winona 0 - ET
  Cristina Saez Garcia Chiripa 0 - ET
  Claudia de Ándres Pozo Skippy 0 - ET
  Jesús Sanchez Díez What A Secret 0 - ET
12º Elvira Garcia Morales Khan De Quijas 4 - ET
13º María Mateos de Urbina Nahina E
  Prueba Nº05 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noelia Bayarri Moore Elixir D'amour 0 - ET
  Alfredo García Muñoz Divin de Revel 0 - ET
Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Brizna 4 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Bombon De Castilla 4 - ET
  María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 4 - ET
  Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 4 - ET
Ángela María Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 8 - ET
  Ignacio Castaño Ouro Mistral De Revelle 8 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Agua Hontanar 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Wally 0 - ET
  Manuela Escat Ramos Chic 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'Eglefin 0 - ET
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chada 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Gissell De Castilla 0 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 0 - ET
11º Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Victory 4 - ET
  María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - ET
  Alfredo García Muñoz Holanduer De Olid 4 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 4 - ET
  Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 4 - ET
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 4 - ET
  David Gonzalez Herrera Ferdinan De Ruyco 4 - ET
18º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Caleta De Duero 8 - ET
  Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 8 - ET
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Silver Gold 11 - 106,95
21º Claudio Quiroga Ferro Inerva 12 - ET
  Marcos Marguinet Aza Billy Bob 12 - ET
23º Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Veronesse E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 32,49
Vicente Garrido Martín Californnia Z 0 - 33,55
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 35,21
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Ceness 0 - 35,67
Rosendo Bidart Alaurralde Usidor De Perhet 0 - 36,72
Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 0 - 37,65
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 0 - 38,56
Enrique García-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid 0 - 38,60
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 0 - 38,85
10º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - 38,88
11º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Ubara De Mescam 0 - 38,98
12º Anne Dubost L'as Du Richemont 0 - 40,24
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Oliver De Olid 0 - 42,85
14º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Icato C 0 - 43,06
15º Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 0 - 43,27
16º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Delila 0 - 44,54
17º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 1 - 48,43
18º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Delta 4 - 35,72
19º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Alpido 4 - 36,67
20º David Roldán Menacho Panama 4 - 38,14
21º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Nandgraf 4 - 38,36
22º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Ugano Du Hille 4 - 39,63
23º Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 4 - 40,37
24º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 4 - 40,86
25º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 4 - 41,94
26º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hot Line 4 - 42,16
27º David Roldán Menacho Amapola De La Vega 4 - 43,18
28º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Feria De Las Llamosas 4 - 44,17
29º David Roldán Menacho Perle Noire 4 - 44,20
30º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Dario M 5 - 46,09
31º Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe De Buzalem 8 - 35,16
32º María Alonso Jato Montana 8 - 35,68
33º Alba Pacios Díaz Country Cec 8 - 40,16
34º Anne Dubost Capicua 8 - 41,41
35º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Dos 8 - 42,49
36º Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 8 - 44,16
37º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez de T Lugia LB 9 - 45,17
38º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma 9 - 47,30
39º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 9 - 47,63
40º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Babieca Pop 10 - 61,68
41º Ana Mateos Bernáldez Ultra Lord 12 - 40,05
42º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Pacha Petitchamp 12 - 41,25
43º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 12 - 42,47
44º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Lady Caroline 16 - 60,80
45º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha E
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar E
  Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Caspar II 0 - 66,57
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Gabana De Sauco 0 - 66,60
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Baron XVII 0 - 67,94
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 68,84
Carmen Llacer Giner Ideal 0 - 69,56
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0 - 70,70
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 0 - 72,20
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 0 - 73,33
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0 - 75,38
10º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0 - 76,03
11º Esther Llacer Giner Ben Hur 0 - 79,40
12º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Chablis Premier 0 - 79,73
13º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 80,11
14º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 0 - 81,00
15º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 82,98
16º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0 - 84,48
17º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 2 - 90,85
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 4 - 71,19
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 72,26
20º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 4 - 73,58
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rivage Des Marveilles 4 - 74,11
22º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 4 - 75,11
23º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 4 - 76,04
24º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 77,21
25º Noelia Bayarri Moore Sagres Mr 4 - 78,79
26º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4 - 79,96
27º Carmen Llacer Giner Va Belle 4 - 80,51
28º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 81,95
29º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 4 - 82,58
30º Esther Llacer Giner Daladin 4 - 83,53
31º Miguel Ruiz-Gallardón García de la Rasilla Berina 4 - 84,56
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysusi Scotta 1985 Tenson 5 - 86,68
33º Sara Salom Albeldo Cariso 5 - 87,50
34º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 5 - 89,27
35º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 5 - 89,69
36º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 7 - 95,42
37º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Nubia Gd 8 - 70,46
38º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 8 - 82,75
39º Maite Romero Sanz Indico 07 8 - 85,15
40º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Chacote 8 - 100,69
41º Pablo Moralejo Antunez PDC Pacheco 9 - 86,93
42º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 9 - 89,64
43º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Coralie 10 - 92,16
44º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Wunderbar Z 12 - 81,77
45º Enrique García-Gallardo García Crazy Del Maset 13 - 122,00
46º Juan José Barros Contreras Macbeth 16 - 78,43
47º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 20 - 83,56
48º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof R
49º Marta González Martín Maracaibo De Olid E
50º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point E
  Prueba Nº09 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Nolwen Alia Z 0 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Incerto 0 - ET
  Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Henry VIII 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Solterona 0 - ET
  José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Iblau Del Maset 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - ET
  José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Flostyk F 0 - ET
  José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Insilvio Del Maset 0 - ET
11º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Bayard D'Elle 4 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Camaron De La Isla 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Morningdamn 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dovela De Capellan 4 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Elitea De Castilla 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 Suances De Casavieja 4 - ET
  Roberto Turnes Rey Babylon D'Elle 4 - ET
18º Berta González Arroyo Gala 9 - 101,47
19º David Roldán Menacho Cacao 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 5 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 0 - 30,22
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Recesvinto 0 - 33,46
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Sparrow 0 - 34,76
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Carlotta 0 - 34,79
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Bisous Van Overis Z 0 - 39,64
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Run Run 4 - 31,67
Diego Gómez Salvai Falyette P 4 - 32,05
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nelson Easy 4 - 33,50
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rosewind 4 - 33,74
10º Diego Gómez Salvai Ko Vd Padenborre By Cortaflex 4 - 37,21
11º Diego Gómez Salvai Ferngravin 4 - 37,40
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 4 - 37,98
13º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Evolet A 4 - 39,85
14º Enrique García-Gallardo García Run Run De Olid 4 - 40,9
15º Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 5 - 51,34
16º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 8 - 39,64
17º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Indeister 12 - 41,68
18º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Uron 20 - 43,15
19º Diana Marsá Lafarge Cristal D'Emiralia E - ELIM
  Prueba Nº11 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Iluna Del Maset 0 - 64,09
José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa It'S Top Del Maset 0 - 65,96
Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - 67,43
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo 0 - 68,12
José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Buffo Azzurro B 0 - 68,71
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola 0 - 70,43
Borja Martin-Fabiani González Serafina 0 - 70,88
José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Elegant Rose 0 - 71,11
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Calvarina R 0 - 82,38
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 1 - 85,87
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Vip De Clamens 4 - 76,26
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Evita J 4 - 80,47
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 8 - 76,14
14º Felipe Perez De Nardiz India Lb 12 - 77,90
15º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Jim Morrison 12 - 79,73
16º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 17 - 84,78
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 19 - 91,94
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor R
19º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars E
  Prueba Nº12 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Hilda Da 0 - ET
  Alfredo Bidart Ridruejo Jolly Jumper 0 - ET
  Cristina Saez Garcia Chiripa 0 - ET
Maria Garcia Gonzalez Marco Polo 4 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Winona 4 - ET
  Africa Arango Lasaosa Billy Bob 4 - ET
  María Mateos de Urbina Nahina 4 - ET
Claudia de Ándres Pozo Skippy 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Gaytán De Abach 0 - ET
Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Brizna 4 - ET
  Jesús Sanchez Díez What A Secret 4 - ET
  Elvira Garcia Morales Khan De Quijas 4 - ET
  Alfredo García Muñoz Divin de Revel 4 - ET
  Mar Casadeval Koala Gohierri 4 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Bombon De Castilla 4 - ET
Ángela María Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 8 - ET
  Ignacio Castaño Ouro Mistral De Revelle 8 - ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Agua Hontanar 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Victory 0 - 28,49
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 31,29
Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Wally 0 - 34,00
María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 34,05
Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 0 - 35,46
Diana Marsá Lafarge Belissima 0 - 36,24
Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - 36,54
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - 27,17
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 4 - 34,46
10º Claudio Quiroga Ferro Inerva 4 - 35,29
11º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 4 - 37,76
12º Hana Travner Bonnie 4 - 37,84
13º Diego Gómez Salvai Johnny Cash 4 - 38,68
14º Noelia Bayarri Moore Elixir D'amour 4 - 41,53
15º Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona 4 - 41,60
16º Alfredo García Muñoz Holanduer De Olid 4 - 42,58
17º Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 8 - 34,89
18º David Gonzalez Herrera Ferdinan De Ruyco 8 - 38,56
19º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Gissell De Castilla 8 - 41,53
20º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Caleta De Duero 8 - 41,93
21º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 12 - 36,17
22º Marcos Marguinet Aza Billy Bob 16 - 38,10
23º Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Veronesse E
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I E
  Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Silver Gold E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Garrido Martín Californnia Z 0 - 74,16
David Roldán Menacho Perle Noire 0 - 75,93
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chada 0 - 78,62
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Nandgraf 0 - 78,78
Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0 - 79,51
Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 0 - 80,96
Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 82,11
David Roldán Menacho Panama 1 - 85,31
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Oliver De Olid 2 - 87,10
10º Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 2 - 87,83
11º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 2 - 89,17
12º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 2 - 89,40
13º Ana Mateos Bernáldez Ultra Lord 2 - 89,56
14º Anne Dubost Capicua 2 - 89,78
15º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma 2 - 90,70
16º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Pacha Petitchamp 4 - 67,67
17º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 4 - 75,50
18º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Alpido 4 - 79,72
19º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hot Line 4 - 81,52
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 96,96
21º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Coralie 4 - 98,10
22º David Roldán Menacho Amapola De La Vega 4 - 103,58
23º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 5 - 83,05
24º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 5 - 101,8
25º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Centuryne 6 - 90,90
26º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 7 - 91,16
27º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Feria De Las Llamosas 8 - 77,86
28º María Alonso Jato Montana 8 - 97,18
29º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Delila 8 - 98,33
30º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Dos 8 - 98,93
31º Pablo Calderon Poza Favela De Pas 9 - 83,74
32º Anne Dubost L'as Du Richemont 9 - 86,39
33º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Dario M 9 - 101,11
34º Alba Pacios Díaz Country Cec 10 - 88,67
35º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Wunderbar Z 11 - 92,54
36º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 12 - 95,48
37º Enrique García-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid 12 - 97,39
38º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Ceness 12 - 97,61
39º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 14 - 104,68
40º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 16 - 96,60
41º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Icato C 17 - 101,26
42º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Mst Ludovica 19 - 109,57
43º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Babieca Pop 19 - 139,39
44º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'Eglefin R
45º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Lady Caroline E
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Delta E
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0 - 60,94
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 0 - 60,99
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Ugano Du Hille 0 - 67,35
Sara Salom Albeldo Cariso 0 - 68,78
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Maracaibo De Olid 0 - 69,31
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0 - 70,29
Pablo Moralejo Antunez PDC Pacheco 0 - 70,56
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 0 - 71,39
Jacobo Maldonado Ysusi Scotta 1985 Tenson 1 - 85,78
10º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 4 - 68,64
11º Enrique García-Gallardo García Crazy Del Maset 4 - 73,63
12º Rosendo Bidart Alaurralde Usidor De Perhet 4 - 77,90
13º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 4 - 77,91
14º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 81,45
15º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 8 - 67,71
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rivage Des Marveilles 8 - 73,36
17º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 8 - 82,86
18º Noelia Bayarri Moore Sagres Mr 10 - 90,13
19º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Ubara De Mescam 10 - 90,39
20º Diego Gómez Salvai Lalipe De Buzalem 12 - 77,25
21º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 12 - 78,37
22º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas 16 - 98,70
23º Juan José Barros Contreras Macbeth 24 - 72,01
24º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez de T Lugia LB E
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Gabana De Sauco 0/0 - 44,29
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0/0 - 46,29
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/0 - 46,88
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 0/0 - 47,64
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Chablis Premier 0/0 - 48,16
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/0 - 52,25
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Baron XVII 0/8 - 46,61
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0/8 - 53,87
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Un Crin Blanc 1 - 85,66
10º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Chacote 1 - 86,79
11º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 1 - 87,11
12º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 4 - 75,09
13º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 4 - 75,36
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 4 - 80,36
15º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 4 - 82,22
16º Maite Romero Sanz Indico 07 4 - 83,67
17º Esther Llacer Giner Ben Hur 4 - 83,69
18º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 84,09
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 4 - 84,30
20º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 84,56
21º Carmen Llacer Giner Ideal 8 - 77,02
22º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 8 - 81,24
23º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 8 - 81,87
24º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 9 - 85,07
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 9 - 86,99
26º Miguel Ruiz-Gallardón García de la Rasilla Berina 10 - 90,29
27º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Caspar II 12 - 72,46
28º Carmen Llacer Giner Va Belle 12 - 77,99
29º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Nubia Gd 12 - 82,70
30º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 12 - 84,95
31º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 17 - 88,10
32º Esther Llacer Giner Daladin 20 - 79,76