Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/06/2015
CSN2*, Club Hípico Equus Duri (Zamora)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Alfaro Poveda Lovestory 0 - 23,59
Alejandro De Andrés Veronese 0 - 26,27
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Agua de Hontanar 0 - 29,35
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Faling Water 0 - 30,34
Alejandro De Andrés Silver Gold 4 - 24,67
Adrian Smith Contreras Cartuja Cem 8 - 30,33
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - 53,04
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida-Valme 0 - 53,61
Olaya Ocarranza Ennya De Vall 0 - 56,94
Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0 - 57,60
Enrique Camiruaga Al Centor 0 - 57,78
Enrique Camiruaga Evita J 0 - 61,40
Olga Gonzalez De Pedro Lady Stuart 0 - 61,47
David Gonzalez Herrera Ferdinan De Ruyco 0 - 71,23
Jaime Martinez Ga-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 53,66
10º Borja García Gallardo Akter De Eire 4 - 54,15
11º María Alonso Jato Montana 4 - 63,31
12º Alba Pacios Díaz Country Cec 4 - 74,07
13º Felipe España Barrada Coronado 8 - 72,03
14º Marina Aranda Camps Lord Marq 9 - 83,41
15º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 13 - 86,84
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 F (A1/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 23,65
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 0 - 27,25
Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 0 - 28,29
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0 - 30,18
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 34,26
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 0 - 34,41
Enrique Camiruaga Maracaibo De Olid 0 - 34,96
Alexandra Poch Soto Adrede 0 - 36,25
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0 - 37,44
10º Alexandra Poch Soto T Warla 20 0 - 37,62
11º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas 4 - 50,50
12º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Andrasta 8 - 46,38
13º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 8 - 57,85
14º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Merenghar 12 - 73,19
15º Enrique Camiruaga Cinderella Man E
16º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro E
  Prueba Nº04 0,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Conejero Nala 0 - 67,43
Pablo del Teso Nala 0 - 98,15
Pedro Conejero King E
  Prueba Nº05 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sacha del Teso Mona 0 - 64,57
Paula Najera Micky 0 - 70,61
Carla Conejero Halcón 0 - 73,44
Jose Manuel Oterino Madruga Campeadora Jm 0 - 81,84
Paula Najera Brezo 4 - 74,52
David Plaza Brezo 4 - 79,47
Nina Calvo Hernandez Cariñoso E
  Prueba Nº06 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sacha del Teso Neo 0 - 61,79
Nina Calvo Hernandez Cariñoso 0 - 74,31
Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Fandango 0 - 74,88
Lucia Gomez De La Dehesa Diamir 0 - 77,66
Ruth Fernandez Pocero Bubinice de la Barquilla 0 - 80,57
Alicia Tamame Merchan Napoleón 8 - 68,17
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Eco Eco de Ontanar E
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Conejero King 0 - 31,33
Pedro Conejero Nala 0 - 34,03
Pablo del Teso Nala 0 - 35,6
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Najera Brezo 0 - 23,51
David Plaza Brezo 0 - 27,91
Carla Conejero Halcón 0 - 28,37
Paula Najera Micky 4 - 25,41
Jose Manuel Oterino Madruga Campeadora Jm 4 - 31,46
Nina Calvo Hernandez Cariñoso 4 - 38,06
Sacha del Teso Mona E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Gomez De La Dehesa Diamir 0 - 26,52
Sacha del Teso Neo 4 - 27,46
Ruth Fernandez Pocero Bubinice de la Barquilla 4 - 27,62
Alicia Tamame Sutil Napoleón 8 - 27,54
Nina Calvo Hernandez Cariñoso E
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Eco Eco de Ontanar E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro De Andrés Veronese 0 - 24,81
Adrian Contreras Cartuja Cem 0 - 31,26
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Agua de Hontanar 4 - 30,04
Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Fandango 9 - 40,59
Alejandro De Andrés Silver Gold E
  Belen Alfaro Poveda Lovestory E
  Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Faling Water E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Martinez Ga-Gallardo Quercus 0/0 - 35,83
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida-Valme 0/0 - 36,38
Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0/0 - 37,13
David Gonzalez Herrera Ferdinan De Ruyco 0/0 - 38,13
Enrique Camiruaga Evita J 0/0 - 38,28
Enrique Camiruaga Al Centor 0/0 - 40,07
Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 0/4 - 37,78
Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 0/4 - 43,44
Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 4 - 56,3
10º Marina Aranda Camps Lord Marq 4 - 70,14
11º Olaya Ocarranza Ennya 4 - 73,15
12º Felipe España Barrada Coronado 5 - 86,45
13º María Alonso Jato Montana 8 - 70,14
14º Olga Gonzalez De Pedro Lady Stuart 12 - 65,56
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Andrasta 0 - 60,44
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 0 - 60,83
Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 64,49
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 65,46
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0 - 68,67
Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 0 - 71,05
Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas 0 - 72,39
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 4 - 79,04
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 87,6
10º Alexandra Poch Soto Adrede 8 - 74,42
11º Enrique Camiruaga Maracaibo De Olid 12 - 71,81
12º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Merenghar E
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino E
  Alexandra Poch Soto T Warla 20 E
  Prueba Nº13 Perejas. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida-Valme 69,5
  Enrique Camiruaga Maracaibo De Olid 69,5
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 73,62
  Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Montana 73,62
Joaquín Poves Gil Lord Marq 76,19
  Olaya Ocarranza Ennya 76,19
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 82,34
  David Gonzalez Herrera Ferdinan De Ruyco 82,34
Lucia Gomez De La Dehesa Diamir 123,77
  Ruth Fernandez Pocero Bubinice de la Barquilla 123,77
  Prueba Nº14 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo del Teso Nala 0 - 59,8
Pedro Conejero Nala 0 - 60,47
Pedro Conejero King 0 - 60,59
  Prueba Nº15 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Najera Brezo 0 - 54,81
David Plaza Brezo 0 - 55,98
Sacha del Teso Mona 0 - 56,18
Carla Conejero Halcón 0 - 62,75
Paula Najera Micky 4 - 66,06
Nina Calvo Hernandez Cariñoso E
  Jose Manuel Oterino Madruga Campeadora Jm E
  Prueba Nº16 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sacha del Teso Neo 0 - 56,04
Lucia Gomez De La Dehesa Diamir 0 - 58,07
Ruth Fernandez Pocero Bubinice de la Barquilla 4 - 64,2
Alicia Tamame Merchan Napoleón 8 - 62,73
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Eco Eco de Ontanar 12 - 79,48
Nina Calvo Hernandez Cariñoso E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Gomez De La Dehesa Diamir 0 - 22,11
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Faling Water 0 - 28,83
Adrian Contreras Cartuja Cem 4 - 26,34
Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Fandango 4 - 28,65
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Agua de ontanar 8 - 28,57
Belen Alfaro Poveda Lovestory 12 - 48,69
Ruth Fernandez Pocero Bubinice de la Barquilla 16 - 28,95
Alejandro De Andrés Veronese E
Alejandro De Andrés Silver Gold E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida-Valme 65 - 49,35
Jaime Martinez Ga-Gallardo Quercus 65 - 51,52
Olaya Ocarranza Ennya 65 - 52,22
Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 65 - 52,38
Enrique Camiruaga Al Centor 65 - 56,26
Felipe España Barrada Coronado 65 - 58,75
Enrique Camiruaga Evita J 65 - 63,21
Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas 58 - 60,91
David Gonzalez Herrera Ferdinan De Ruyco 58 - 74,53
10º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 57 - 52,25
11º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 56 - 50,68
12º Alba Pacios Díaz Country Cec 51 - 68,66
13º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 51 - 73,43
14º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 25 - 52,15
15º Marina Aranda Camps Lord Marq 25 - 60,22
16º María Alonso Jato Montana 21 - 72,2
17º Olga Gonzalez De Pedro Lady Stuart 4 - 53,1
18º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino E
  Prueba Nº19 1,35 m. Gran Premio Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/0 - 49,55
Enrique Camiruaga Maracaibo De Olid 4/0 - 50,69
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0/0 - 56,89
Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que E
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0/0 - 55,68
Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco R
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 4/8 - 51,85
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 8/1 - 66,54
Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Andrasta 4/4 - 48,05
10º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Merenghar 4/4 - 57,36