Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/06/2015
CSN3*, León

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarina 0 - 57,6
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Escada 0 - 82,82
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Ohara De Sy Eleuth E
  Ana Castro Rodriguez Furia E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Alvarez Suárez Sol De Anciles 0 - 60,75
Leonardo Medal Rionda Norám 0 - 61,65
Paula López Boom Star 0 - 78,58
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Franky 0 - 87,31
Miguel Ángel Orallo Fernández Víctor E
  Ivan Santovenia Bilbao Adal Quito E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Garcia Costales Histston Van Hetkeizersho 0 - ET
  Andrea García Riaño Casa Orellana Chin Chin Coco 0 - ET
  Paula López Nardeli 0 - ET
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Miami Beach 0 - ET
  Elena Manso Gonzalez Chellanis De Ste 0 - ET
  Paula Sanchez Pardo Falcata 0 - ET
  Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 0 - ET
  Laura Canovas Vilaplana Macao Du Paradis 0 - ET
  Celia Ardura Perez Bianca De Ganex 0 - ET
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 1 - 92,55
11º Ana Yañez Bernando Sibelle 4 - ET
  Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy Do Peguyal 4 - ET
13º Juan Alonso Gutiérrez Brego 8 - ET
  Maria Leon Gonzalez Stonmy Mc Garry 8 - ET
15º Susana Ardura Perez Kasba Broin E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fraigneau 0 - 53,86
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 0 - 56,61
Íñigo González Oraindi Vogue 0 - 57,12
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0 - 57,36
Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 0 - 58,27
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 58,29
Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0 - 58,54
Jaime Suárez Pérez Royz De La Madrid 0 - 59,78
Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 0 - 60,79
10º Paula Azofra García Uggo 0 - 65,49
11º Enrique García-Gallardo García Crazy Del Maset 0 - 67,44
12º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Komet 0 - 68,55
13º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 0 - 68,84
14º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0 - 69,02
15º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 0 - 69,57
16º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 0 - 70,96
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra 0 - 72,59
18º Natalia Golding Happy De Laubry 0 - 72,84
19º Francisco Javier Ramos Ocariz Larzaac Du Dezert 0 - 74,22
20º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 0 - 75,46
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Conil De Trivera 0 - 77,11
22º Andrea García Riaño Lasiche-F 0 - 78,7
23º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Polca De Olid 0 - 78,86
24º Francisco Javier Ramos Ocariz Silvijam 0 - 79,37
25º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Indeister 1 - 85,88
26º Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 4 - 66,61
27º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 4 - 66,97
28º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 4 - 68,26
29º Andrea García Riaño Maruca T 4 - 73,29
30º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 73,85
31º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 4 - 74,65
32º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didan Dp 4 - 80,44
33º Adrián Arenas Incio Windarco 4 - 81,69
34º Julio Mario González Robinson Calettas Comics L P 5 - 83,04
35º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 8 - 67,29
36º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 8 - 80,89
37º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 10 - 104,2
38º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Sol Monruelo 13 - 85,67
39º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Nenwe Mq 20 - 94,68
40º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 21 - 85,16
41º Francisco Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Escada 0/5 - 43,42
Ana Castro Rodriguez Furia 4/4 - 36,28
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Ohara De Sy Eleuth E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 67
Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore 0 - 68
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amon Mq 0 - 69,4
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 72,1
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Barola Dp 0 - 73,9
Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0 - 74,4
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0 - 76,5
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0 - 77
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0 - 77,1
10º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 67,1
11º Leonardo Medal García Qapitol De Montsec 4 - 71,3
12º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 4 - 74,9
13º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Kayac De La Barre 4 - 76,3
14º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 4 - 76,8
15º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 4 - 77,2
16º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 4 - 77,3
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 4 - 78,7
18º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 4 - 79,4
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 5 - 82,3
20º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 5 - 85
21º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 5 - 85,6
22º Natalia Golding Bicina 5 - 85,7
23º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Iordan Eqd 6 - 98,9
24º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Up to Date 7 - 91,7
25º Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 8 - 73
26º Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 8 - 75,8
27º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Concevio 8 - 78,8
28º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 8 - 80,8
29º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 8 - 97,2
30º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Paladin De Olid 9 - 99,3
31º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Capriole 10 - 86,6
32º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 10 - 106
33º Julio Arias Cueva Cresus Du Val Du Geer 12 - 81,1
34º Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve 13 - 98,6
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flamboyant 13 - 101
36º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Deportivo Cas 14 - 89,3
37º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 18 - 87,9
38º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 23 - 124
39º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo R
  Leonardo Medal García Mystere De Laume R
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Légolas R
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Floris Vant' Smishof R
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Norám 0/0 - 28,94
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Franky 0/0 - 39,19
Marina Alvarez Suárez Sol De Anciles 4/0 - 27,20
Paula López Boom Star 0/7 - 51,05
Santiago Grueiro Karina 6/9 - 42,36
Miguel Ángel Orallo Fernández Víctor E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Keler Kat 0/0 - 31,9
Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy Do Peguyal 0/0 - 33,84
Irene Garcia Costales Histston Van Hetkeizersho 0/0 - 34,93
Beatriz Silbela Castañon Newer Mq 0/0 - 36,18
Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Dodo 0/0 - 36,91
Paula López Nardeli 0/0 - 38,98
Elena Manso Gonzalez Chellanis De Ste 0/0 - 47,27
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 0/0 - 48,89
Celia Ardura Perez Bianca De Ganex 4/0 - 33,57
10º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Macao Du Paradis 4/0 - 40,21
11º Andrea García Riaño Casa Orellana Chin Chin Coco 0/4 - 44,93
12º Ana Yañez Bernando Sibelle 4/2 - 46,34
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Miami Beach 4/4 - 42,73
14º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 8/0 - 43,38
15º Paula Sanchez Pardo Falcata 4/4 - 44,41
16º Susana Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 0/10 - 56,97
17º Juan Alonso Gutiérrez Brego 12/4 - 42,17
18º Ivan Santovenia Bilbao Adal Quito E
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m .PGP AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Mario González Robinson Insua Lp 0/0 - 31,5
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 0/0 - 33
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Légolas 0/0 - 33,2
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0/0 - 33,8
Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 0/0 - 34,4
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lord Dc 0/0 - 35,9
Francisco Javier Ramos Ocariz Silvijam 0/0 - 37,3
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Deportivo Cas 0/0 - 38,5
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 0/0 - 38,6
10º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 0/4 - 30,4
11º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Vafer Della Mónica 0/4 - 32,7
12º Ari Gonzalez Barros Letaway De Sorribas 0/4 - 34,6
13º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0/4 - 39,6
14º Adrián Arenas Incio Windarco 0/4 - 41
15º Andrea García Riaño Maruca T 0/6 - 43,1
16º Leonardo Medal García Mystere De Laume 0/14 - 47,1
17º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 0/14 - 51,5
18º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0/E
19º Natalia Golding Happy De Laubry 0/E
20º Julio Mario González Robinson Caletas Comic Lp 1 - 82,3
21º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Polca De Olid 1 - 82,6
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra 1 - 84,3
23º Natalia Golding Bicina 1 - 84,5
24º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didan Dp 1 - 84,8
25º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 70,8
26º Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fraigneau 4 - 75,6
27º Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 4 - 77,2
28º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 4 - 78,7
29º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 4 - 79,1
30º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Conil De Trivera 4 - 81
31º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 4 - 81,9
32º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 5 - 83,4
33º Francisco Javier Ramos Ocariz Larzaac Du Dezert 5 - 83,5
34º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Indeister 5 - 85,2
35º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 6 - 89,3
36º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 8 - 80,7
37º Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas 8 - 95,4
38º Andrea García Riaño Lasiche-F 9 - 102
39º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 10 - 104
40º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Up Tu Date 11 - 90,6
41º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 13 - 99,3
42º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Sol Monruelo 28 - 113
43º Enrique García-Gallardo García Crazy Del Maset E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget E
  Francisco Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle E
  Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Komet E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 20,2
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 20,7
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 0/0 - 21,4
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 0/0 - 21,9
Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 0/0 - 22,7
Julio Arias Cueva Cresus Du Val Du Geer 0/0 - 23
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 0/0 - 24,5
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 0/0 - 25,7
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 0/0 - 28,1
10º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 0/4 - 20,8
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/4 - 21
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amon Mq 0/4 - 24,5
13º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 0/4 - 25,3
14º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0/7 - 39,2
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 0/8 - 22,9
16º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Billy The Kid 1 - 60,2
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Concevio 1 - 62,8
18º Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 4 - 57,8
19º Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - 58,9
20º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 4 - 59,1
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flamboyant 4 - 59,3
22º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 59,4
23º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 4 - 59,6
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 5 - 60,8
25º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo De La Roquet 5 - 61
26º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Capriole 5 - 62,5
27º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Iordan Eqd 5 - 64
28º Enrique García Gallardo Match Point 6 - 64,6
29º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 6 - 65,1
30º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 8 - 72,8
31º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 9 - 62
32º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Paladin De Olid 10 - 64,8
33º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 10 - 67,5
34º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 12 - 73,5
35º Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve 13 - 76,2
36º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Floris Vant' Smishof E
  Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont E
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq E
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarina 0/0 - 27,19
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Escada 0/0 - 40,7
Ana Castro Rodriguez Furia 4/0 - 63,15
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Ohara De Sy Eleuth 0/11 - 53,79
Miguel Ángel Orallo Fernández Víctor E
  Prueba Nº12 1 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Edecan Del Amor 0/0 - 30,23
Paula López Boom Star 0/0 - 38,62
Santiago Grueiro Karina 0/0 - 39,57
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Franky 0/4 - 38,81
Marina Alvarez Suárez Sol De Anciles 4/2 - 71,27
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susana Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 0/0 - 29,52
Beatriz Silbela Castañon Newer Mq 0/0 - 32
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stonmy Mac Garry 0/0 - 32,02
Andrea García Riaño Casa Orellana Chin Chin Coco 0/0 - 35,8
Paula López Nardeli 0/0 - 35,89
Elena Manso Gonzalez Chellanis De Ste 0/0 - 36,19
Laura Canovas Vilaplana Macao Du Paradis 0/0 - 38
Ana Yañez Bernando Sibelle 0/0 - 38,02
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 0/2 - 68,03
10º Paula Sanchez Pardo Falcata 0/6 - 48,65
11º Ivan Santovenia Bilbao Adal Quito 8/5 - 81,48
12º Celia Ardura Perez Bianca De Ganex 4/R
13º Leonardo Medal Rionda El Nora M 4/R
14º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Dodo 4/R
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Miami Beach 4/R
16º Juan Alonso Gutiérrez Brego 4/R
17º Irene Garcia Costales Histston Van Hetkeizersho E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Mystere De Laume 0/0 - 23,69
Íñigo González Oraindi Vogue 0/0 - 24,63
Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 24,64
Ari Gonzalez Barros Letaway De Sorribas 0/0 - 25,95
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Légolas 0/0 - 25,98
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Diret Deposit Mq 0/0 - 26,06
Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 0/0 - 26,5
Natalia Golding Happy De Laubry 0/0 - 26,58
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Vafer Della Mónica 0/0 - 26,71
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Capa De Quijas 0/0 - 26,77
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/0 - 27,09
12º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0/0 - 27,36
13º Enrique García-Gallardo García Crazy Del Maset 0/0 - 28,29
14º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 0/0 - 28,72
15º Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas 0/0 - 28,99
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Conil De Trivera 0/0 - 29,04
17º Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 0/0 - 29,43
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Deportivo 0/0 - 30,23
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didan Dp 0/0 - 30,47
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 0/0 - 31,15
21º Francisco Javier Ramos Ocariz Larzaac Du Dezert 0/0 - 31,3
22º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 0/0 - 31,34
23º Adrián Arenas Incio Windarco 0/0 - 31,41
24º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Polca De Olid 0/0 - 31,87
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra 0/0 - 32,12
26º Andrea García Riaño Maruca T 0/0 - 32,19
27º Francisco Javier Ramos Ocariz Silvijam 0/0 - 34,92
28º Andrea García Riaño Casa De Orellana Floris Vant' Smishof 0/0 - 35,24
29º Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 0/4 - 25,25
30º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 0/4 - 26,92
31º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0/4 - 27,44
32º Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 0/4 - 27,57
33º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Charleston 0/4 - 28,16
34º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 0/4 - 28,99
35º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lord Dc 0/4 - 30,72
36º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0/5 - 38,35
37º Andrea García Riaño Lasiche-F 0/8 - 32,17
38º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 0/E
39º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 1 - 59,33
40º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Up to Date 1 - 59,94
41º Julio Mario González Robinson Caletas 1 - 6103
42º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 55,05
43º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy Do Pegullal 4 - 56,62
44º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 4 - 56,66
45º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Sol Monruelo 5 - 60,28
46º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Indeister 6 - 63,48
47º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Komet 9 - 61,56
48º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 11 - 68,06
49º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France E
  Francisco Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle E
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 0/0 - 38,26
Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 0/0 - 38,32
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Barola Dp 0/0 - 38,57
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0/5 - 40,32
Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 0/9 - 40,32
Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0/E
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 2 - 82,98
Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 4 - 71,67
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 4 - 71,73
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 4 - 72,26
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 72,38
12º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 4 - 74,03
13º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 4 - 77,69
14º Paula Azofra García Uggo 5 - 78,11
15º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 5 - 79,48
16º Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve 5 - 79,99
17º Natalia Golding Bicina 5 - 80,44
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo De La Roquet 5 - 81,06
19º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 6 - 84,24
20º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 8 - 73,72
21º Leonardo Medal García Qapitol De Montsec 8 - 74,39
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Concevio 8 - 74,99
23º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 75,11
24º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Billy The Kid 8 - 75,74
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Paladin De Olid 9 - 79,95
26º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 9 - 80,33
27º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amon Mq 10 - 82,99
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flamboyant 10 - 99,85
29º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 13 - 96,81
30º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 14 - 82,99
31º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 17 - 81,05
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 19 - 103,35
33º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 20 - 107,24
34º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Capriole 21 - 78,14
35º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon R
36º Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore E
37º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse E