Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/07/2015
CSN2*, Santander

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Veronica  Ramos Ramos Lolita Yar 0 - 58,74
  Celia  Alvarez Sanchez Jasper II 0 - 62,20
  Alba  Cobo Fernandez Samantha 0 - 55,27
  Lucia  Antolin Aragon Fosi 0 - 70,16
  Lidia  Andreu Sanchez Tiroloco 0 - 71,27
  Juan  Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 0 - 59,49
  Iria  Lopez Vazquez Dandy 0 - 49,41
  Lucia  San Martin Setien Zarina 0 - 52,69
  Jose  Diaz Cuero Shakir De Olid 0 - 70,50
  Lucia  Vega Aja Cookie 0 - 63,57
  Carolina  Revuelta Alvarez Ribble Valley Ruby Star 0 - 54,23
  Sofia  Pirotta Escallada Caretina 0 - 82,33
  Beatriz  Castillo De Diego Lolita Yar 0 - 59,28
  Lucia  Morlote Fombellida Fosi 0 - 50,63
  Ana  Sedano Herrera Jasper II 0 - 64,03
  Aitana  Gandiacastañera Samantha 0 - 57,54
  Carmen  Ortueta Rios Caretina 0 - 73,13
  Victoria  Zuloaga Rojo Basora 0 - 70,50
  Nerea  Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez Betty 0 - 53,55
  Victoria  Alonso Vidal De Lapeña Endaya 0 - 75,60
  Felipe  Movellan Santamaria Jai Roija 0 - 82,51
  Martina  Carabazade Luelmo Tiroloco 0 - 67,73
  Antonio  Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 0 - 56,44
  Margot  Ibañezsaez Lolita Yar 0 - 56,43
25º Iciar  Martinez Rivero Litterses 4 - 61,25
  Carmen  Fdez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 4 - 55,66
  Alejandra  Guardo Gonzalez Litterses 4 - 50,74
28º Maria  Colsa Gutierrez Iguazu 6 - 104,97
29º Victoria  Lopez Perez Jai Roija E
  Natalia  Lopezsañudo Pocahontas E
  Kevin  Coterillo Escalante Duquemonteronot Silver E
  Noa  Gomez Herrero Eclipse E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucrecia Fierro Botin Cornwell N 0 - 62,05
  Elena Niceas Martinez Diez Moldava De Rostrio 0 - 58,48
  Aurora Garcia Ruiz Nala 0 - 59,54
  Paula Rado Galan Viento 0 - 56,30
  Amanda Torres Gonzalez Ribble Valley Ruby Star 0 - 55,08
  Irene Sanchez Vara Vega 0 - 55,51
  Cristina Vallejos Valdor Aragón 0 - 63,22
  Silvia Diego Pardo Carmen 0 - 45,29
  Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 39,94
  Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoki Semacar 0 - 54,44
  Ana Maria Salcedo Lopez Cantinero Jf 0 - 63,96
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 71,22
  Gonzalo Bodegas De Cos Jasper II 0 - 65,64
14º Cristina Santovenia Bilbao Chapy 4 - 65,63
  Ana Martinez Rey Canela 4 - 80,43
  Jimena García Rueda Zonneweide Jacinto 4 - 59,51
  Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Basora 4 - 57,18
18º Desiree Ibargüen Aguado Tikrit 12 - 75,65
19º Carlota Garayo Pascual Impala Galant E
  Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Flor de Manzana E
  Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Chantal E
  Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Suavito E
  Amaia Mendez Fernandez Onox E
  Maria Cobo Del Rio Dorotea E
  Iris Alvarez Malo Osman Del Pas E
  Lucrecia Fierro Botin Troc Del'isle E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 0 - 67,08
  Maria Cabezudo Ares Carlton Du Breuil Z 0 - 72,43
  Maria Cardenalsolar Vega 0 - 49,82
  Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo 0 - 58,35
  Julia Aja Diaz Berona 0 - 54,86
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Carrick 0 - 63,88
  Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - 47,80
  Iris Alvarez Malo Nasander Del Pas 0 - 62,73
  Francisco Miñana Beamonte Astral Fm 0 - 66,96
  Jessy Barros Mosquera Zaragato 0 - 55,14
  Pablo Valle Espinedo Raynard 0 - 59,81
12º Alma Alonso Garcia Futuro Yar 4 - 66,43
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal-Kemal 4 - 60,31
  Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Filo 4 - 58,23
  Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Positive Impact 4 - 54,22
  Edgar Molina Degracia Latinos Duter 4 - 55,76
  Laura Junquera Bedia Hingret 4 - 66,81
  Javier Hidalgo Carabaza Wizard 4 - 58,69
  Marina Lera Perez Viento 4 - 51,20
20º Alejandra Garcia Boto Casall-Cascabelle 8 - 73,61
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Comillas 8 - 59,83
22º Alfonso Toyos Sainz Gacela 12 - 55,30
23º Andrea San Emeterio Luaces Kurro De Guemes E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María  León González Stormi Mc Garry 0/0 - 24,12
Celia  Hernandez Santos Timba Del Pomar  0/0 - 27,74
Noel Bayarri Raynard 0/0 - 27,84
Victoria  Muñoz Ruiz Venus  0/0 - 28,54
Andrés Mirones Lozano Queen's The Mary  0/0 - 28,73
Paloma  Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 0/0 - 29,14
Sandra  Canduela Valle Louis Mq  0/0 - 29,44
David  Roldan Menacho Imhutet 0/0 - 30,05
Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 37,99
10º Amaia  Trueba Aguirrebeña Ecquilac    0/0 - 42,23
11º Claudio  Quiroga Ferro Inerva  0/4 - 33,07
12º Elias   Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes  0/4 - 39,01
13º Jaime  Suárez Pérez Irazu De Mesie  0/4 - 44,83
14º Teresa  Gomez Blanco Winfield  4 - 47,09
15º Maria  Navarro Alvarado Diva Ii  4 - 49,33
16º Mikel  Aizpurua Quiroga Jason De Ninive  4 - 51,15
17º Alejandro  Del Cerro Alverde Obiwandebonfort  4 - 51,40
18º Lucia  Paul Mazo Dimas Del Pomar 4 - 51,49
19º María  Juárez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 51,70
20º Cosima  Borjesson Casas Sea Wind  4 - 53,24
21º Alejandro  Del Cerro Alverde Azarrovan De Helle  4 - 53,39
22º Blanca  Sierra Nalda Ciro De Burundi  4 - 55,01
23º Jaime  Suárez Pérez Silera Cpk  4 - 58,45
24º Roman  Gil Caceres Vetiver Du Mai  4 - 59,56
25º Carmen  Diaz Garcia Guizo  4 - 59,63
26º Lidia  Fdez Solar Dorada'o  4 - 64,38
27º Laura  Junquera Bedia Nica De Ruyco  7 - 79,34
28º Ana  Perez De Nardiz Elrajha   8 - 49,76
29º Marta  Morlote Fombellida Gelna De Benac  8 - 50,83
30º Alejandra  Enriquez Escalada Santa Elena  8 - 52,07
31º Ignacio  Pagola Martin Kerala Imotz  8 - 52,13
32º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Little Ponny 8 - 52,88
33º Fernando  Liñan Garcia Inicial  8 - 57,62
34º Maria  Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter  9 - 87,11
35º Paola  Pelaez Fernández Berqalo De Wallyro  12 - 55,07
36º Maria  Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita  12 - 77,64
37º Monica  Jimenez Rey Catch The Moon  12 - 81,10
38º Monica  Jimenez Rey Artica Jr  13 - 101,32
39º Victoria  Muñoz Ruiz Velours 16 - 53,71
40º Laura  Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita  20 - 63,94
41º Carmen  Fuente Aguilera Toutpremierdenardat  25 - 90,12
42º Cristina  Sarasola Ysasi-Ysasmendi Druida  E
  Alba  Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio  E
  Ivan  Serrano Saez Quika La Silla  E
  June  De La Fuente Vazquez Ellery  E
  Evelyn  Saiz Marquez Beach Boy 435  E
  Borja  Saenz Chorro Menaya De Ruher  E
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ena-Yar   E
  Elena  Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna  E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 56,77
Ana V Ceano-Vivas Pradal Miss Jolanda 0 - 56,85
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 0 - 64,20
Luis Alberto Teran Setien Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0 - 67,56
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 68,25
Igone Cuadrado Garrido Portia De Guemes 0 - 69,14
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 0 - 69,91
Felipe Perez De Nardiz India Lb 0 - 76,61
Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie 4 - 55,78
10º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 4 - 59,59
11º Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 4 - 60,15
12º Lorena Casas Pessino Viriato 4 - 60,58
13º Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Belice De Ruyco 4 - 64,59
14º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 4 - 67,04
15º Marta Cerdido Calderón Señorita De La Chartre 4 - 72,05
16º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 4 - 72,67
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez Monboulette Z 4 - 74,02
18º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Babieca Pop 5 - 78,05
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 5 - 78,77
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Ascoli N 7 - 80,44
21º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 7 - 87,23
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 8 - 58,30
23º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 8 - 58,95
24º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 8 - 62,54
25º Beatriz Pulgar Diaz Cazador De Cueto 8 - 62,63
26º Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Katalina 8 - 65,38
27º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Quintus 8 - 65,50
28º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 8 - 70,55
29º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 8 - 71,87
30º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos Tono 8 - 73,96
31º Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 9 - 77,78
32º Luis Márquez Méndez Capris De Lupa 12 - 64,00
33º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 12 - 68,99
34º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Mussicam Des Sauts 12 - 92,02
35º Cristina Orruño Tigris 12 - 106,19
36º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 13 - 77,86
37º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 16 - 65,40
38º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 16 - 70,97
39º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 16 - 72,64
40º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Sebastien Mesie 17 - 80,47
41º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 18 - 82,58
42º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Nazira De Imotz E
  Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera E
  Manuel Movellan Haya Uma Del Pomar E
  Iris Alvarez Malo Mariscal Del Pas E
  Ignacio Pagola Martin Desaire E
  María Díez del Corral Kaiser Von Quebec E
48º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Elisto R
  Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Aighen R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 0 - 43,82
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 0 - 45,56
Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 0 - 45,53
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Wallyro 0 - 49,75
Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0 - 48,37
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 45,49
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 0 - 48,28
Mikel  Aizpurua Quiroga Nobel Platiere 0 - 44,34
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier 0 - 43,48
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 0 - 47,77
11º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0 - 43,11
12º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0 - 46,50
13º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 0 - 46,19
14º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 0 - 47,73
15º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 0 - 46,65
16º Román Gil Cáceres Cacahue 0 - 45,64
17º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0 - 46,21
18º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Up to Date 0 - 44,59
19º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Mary Poppins 4 - 42,96
20º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 4 - 45,55
21º Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve 4 - 45,91
22º Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 46,15
23º Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 4 - 46,15
24º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 4 - 47,21
25º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 4 - 47,85
26º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 4 - 47,91
27º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Daiquiri B 4 - 49,73
28º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Nandgraf  4 - 50,34
29º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 51,04
30º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 4 - 56,92
31º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 4 - 58,51
32º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 4 - 64,16
33º David Roldán Menacho Amapola De La Vega 8 - 43,90
34º Ignacio Pagola Martin Debla 8 - 43,92
35º Maria Herrero Pidal Perle Noire 8 - 44,78
36º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 8 - 46,40
37º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Nubia Gd 8 - 49,42
38º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 8 - 49,95
39º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus Fg 8 - 54,10
40º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayak De La Barre 9 - 68,87
41º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 11 - 74,25
42º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 12 - 43,77
43º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 12 - 45,01
44º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 12 - 45,80
45º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Atlanta De Villa 12 - 46,35
46º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 12 - 48,32
47º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 12 - 54,40
48º Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz 20 - 80,39
49º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto E
  Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache E
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc E
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Castillo De Diego Lolita Yar 0 - 67,70
  Lucía Morlote Fombellida Fosi 0 - 51,03
  Ana Sedano Herrera Jasper II 0 - 68,61
  Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Tiroloco 0 - 71,41
  Aitana Gandia Castañera Samantha 0 - 55,94
  Alejandra Guardo Gonzalez Litterses 0 - 57,48
  Sofia Pirotta Escallada Caretina 0 - 74,39
  Felipe Movellan Santamaria Jai Roija 0 - 78,68
  Natalia Lopezsañudo Pocahontas 0 - 58,00
  Carolina Revuelta Álvarez Ribble Valley Ruby Star 0 - 53,36
  Nerea Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez Betty 0 - 50,65
  Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Endaya 0 - 56,68
  Margot Ibañez Saez Lolita Yar 0 - 55,82
  Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Flor de Manzana 0 - 63,32
  Lucia San Martin Setien Zarina 0 - 51,12
  Carmen Fdez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 0 - 61,93
  Lidia Andreu Sanchez Tiroloco 0 - 72,25
  Carmen Ortueta Rios Caretina 0 - 69,09
  Victoria Lopez Perez Jai Roija 0 - 74,20
  Maria Colsa Gutierrez Iguazu 0 - 62,36
  Lucia Vega Aja Cookie 0 - 63,68
  Celia Alvarez Sanchez Jasper II 0 - 64,18
  Lucia Antolin Aragon Fosi 0 - 67,12
  Juan Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 0 - 49,33
25º Iria Lopez Vazquez Dandy 4 - 48,81
26º Antonio Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 8 - 70,31
27º Kevin Coterillo Escalante Duquemonteronot Silver E
  Noa Gomez Herrero Eclipse E
  Iciar Martinez Rivero Litterses E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 37,15
  Ana Martinez Rey Canela 0 - 44,83
  Silvia Diego Pardo Carmen 0 - 44,88
  Aurora Garcia Ruiz Nala 0 - 59,57
  Jimena García Rueda Zonneweide Jacinto 0 - 60,19
  Carlota Garayo Pascual Impala Galant 0 - 61,61
  Iris Alvarez Malo Osman Del Pas 0 - 62,68
  Gonzalo Bodegas De Cos Jasper II 0 - 65,46
  Victoria Zuloaga Rojo Basora 0 - 68,92
  Borja Villalón Puras Kurro De Guemes 0 - 68,97
11º Irene Sanchez Vara Vega 4 - 54,71
  Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Suavito 4 - 58,73
  Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Basora 4 - 58,87
  Paula Rado Galan Viento 4 - 59,83
  Desiree Ibargüen Aguado Tikrit 4 - 61,56
  Amaia Mendez Fernandez Onox 4 - 62,66
  Cristina Santovenia Bilbao Chapy 4 - 65,61
  Lucrecia Fierro Botin Troc Del'isle 4 - 72,79
  Jose Diaz Cuero Shakir De Olid 4 - 75,98
20º Alba Cobo Fernandez Samantha 8 - 50,80
  Verónica Ramos Ramos Lolita Yar 8 - 63,45
  Ana Maria Salcedo Lopez Cantinero Jf 8 - 73,60
  Maria Cobo Del Rio Dorotea 8 - 85,91
21º Amanda Torres Gonzalez Ribble Valley Ruby Star E
  Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoki Semacar E
  Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Chantal E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Aja Diaz Berona 0 - 57,32
  Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - 45,45
  Edgar Molina Degracia Latinos Duter 0 - 55,41
  Francisco Miñana Beamonte Astral Fm 0 - 65,15
  Pablo Valle Espinedo Raynard 0 - 56,48
  Teresa Gomez Blanco Ellery 0 - 64,50
  Lucrecia Fierro Botin Cornwell N 0 - 59,59
  Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 0 - 62,42
  Maria Cabezudo Ares Carlton Du Breuil Z 0 - 64,87
  Maria Cardenalsolar Vega 0 - 56,17
  Elena Niceas Martinez Diez Moldava De Rostrio 0 - 60,15
12º Andrea San Emeterio Luaces Kurro De Guemes 4 - 63,89
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal-Kemal 4 - 49,71
  Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Filo 4 - 53,74
  Jessy Barros Mosquera Zaragato 4 - 58,95
  Alejandra Garcia Boto Casall-Cascabelle 4 - 72,06
  Javier Hidalgo Carabaza Wizard 4 - 56,62
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco De Atalaya 4 - 60,90
  Mónica Jiménez Rey Artica Jr 4 - 93,45
  Alma Alonso Garcia Futuro Yar 4 - 62,25
  Alfonso Toyos Sainz Gacela 4 - 64,07
  Marina Lera Perez Viento 4 - 52,56
23º Iris Alvarez Malo Nasander Del Pas 8 - 67,79
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 8 - 98,27
  Cristina Vallejos Valdor Aragón 8 - 64,15
26º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Toutpremierdenardat 12 - 68,63
27º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Comillas E
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Carrick E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Katalina 0/0 - 25,79
Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 0/0 - 28,58
Alejandro Del Cerro Alverde Obiwan De Bonfort 0/0 - 28,99
Cristina Sarasola Ysasi-Ysasmendi Druida 0/0 - 30,06
Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Venus 0/0 - 30,12
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Babieca Pop 0/0 - 31,29
Alejandro Del Cerro Alverde Azarro Van De Helle 0/0 - 31,59
Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 0/0 - 32,86
Claudio Quiroga Ferro Inerva 0/0 - 34,52
10º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 0/0 - 35,34
11º Ainhize Martinez Guizo 0/0 - 36,84
12º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Little Ponny 0/4 - 26,90
13º Ana Pérez De Nardiz El Rajha 0/4 - 30,19
14º Blanca Sierra Nalda Ciro De Burundi 0/4 - 31,31
15º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Jason De Ninive 0/4 - 35,48
16º Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 0/8 - 30,05
17º Laura Junquera Bedia Hingret 1 - 73,75
18º Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 1 - 74,00
19º Mónica Jiménez Rey Catch The Moon 2 - 76,33
20º Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver Du Mai 2 - 78,25
21º Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 4 - 56,20
22º Teresa Gomez Blanco Winfield 4 - 56,99
23º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 4 - 59,81
24º Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 4 - 60,40
25º Juan Carlos Cardenal Ena -Yar 4 - 60,95
26º Lidia Fdez Solar Dorada'o 4 - 61,28
27º David Roldán Menacho Imhutet 4 - 63,58
28º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Velours 4 - 63,70
29º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Sea Wind 4 - 63,76
30º Noel Bayarri Raynard 4 - 63,99
31º Sandra Canduela Valle Louis M Q 4 - 64,38
32º Fernando Liñán Garcia Inicial 4 - 64,49
33º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berqalo De Wallyro 4 - 66,85
34º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 4 - 68,03
35º Felipe Perez De Nardiz India Lb 4 - 70,43
36º Ignacio Pagola Martin Kerala Imotz 5 - 72,43
37º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 5 - 75,38
38º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 7 - 80,44
39º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 8 - 61,20
40º Manuel Movellan Haya Uma Del Pomar 8 - 64,59
41º María Navarro Alvarado Diva II 8 - 65,67
42º Maria Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 8 - 67,64
43º Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 9 - 72,09
44º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 9 - 72,11
45º Jaime Suárez Pérez Silera CPK 10 - 76,07
46º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Santa Elena 12 - 56,27
47º Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Positive Impact 12 - 60,42
48º Evelyn Saiz Marquez Beach Boy 435 13 - 74,95
49º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 14 - 93,03
50º Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo 15 - 82,82
51º Amaia Trueba Aguirrebeña Ecquilac 22 - 95,25
52º María Díez del Corral Kaiser Von Quebec E
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna E
  Borja Saenz Chorro Menaya de Ruher E
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 0/0 - 44,43
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Quintus 0/1 - 48,13
Román Gil Cáceres Telemaque D'Ecrepin 0/4 - 44,00
Igone Cuadrado Garrido Portia De Guemes 0/4 - 44,23
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto 0/4 - 47,97
Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz 4 - 74,56
Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Belice De Ruyco 4 - 75,78
Maria Herrero Pidal Perle Noire 4 - 77,05
Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 4 - 80,03
10º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Elisto 4 - 80,93
11º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 8 - 69,40
12º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 8 - 70,38
13º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 8 - 70,53
14º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 8 - 76,12
15º Luis Márquez Méndez Ascoli N 8 - 80,73
16º Luis Márquez Méndez Capris De Lupa 8 - 86,62
17º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Nandgraf 8 - 87,43
18º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 8 - 90,75
19º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 8 - 105,18
20º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 9 - 92,77
21º Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 9 - 93,66
22º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 12 - 72,04
23º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 12 - 74,40
24º Ivan Serrano Saez Ulises Del Pomar 12 - 81,46
25º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Sebastien Mesie 12 - 82,14
26º Luis Alberto Teran Setien Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 12 - 88,44
27º Lorena Casas Pessino Viriato 16 - 71,61
28º Ana V Ceano-Vivas Pradal Miss Jolanda 16 - 71,94
29º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Mussicam Des Sauts 16 - 78,43
30º Marta Cerdido Calderón Señorita De La Chartre 16 - 85,99
31º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 20 - 75,82
32º Amaia Cormenzana Queen's The Mary 20 - 80,60
33º Beatriz Pulgar Diaz Cazador De Cueto 20 - 81,12
34º Laura Junquera Bedia Nica De Ruyco 20 - 86,50
35º Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie 21 - 91,12
36º Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 23 - 101,14
37º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 24 - 71,72
38º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Aighen 24 - 78,11
39º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Nazira De Imotz E
  Cristina Orruño Tigris E
  Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia E
  Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera E
  Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas E
  Iris Alvarez Malo Mariscal Del Pas E
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc E
46º Jaime Suárez Pérez Monboulette Z R
  Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz R
  Ignacio Pagola Martin Desaire R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 0 - 54,95
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 55,11
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0 - 56,68
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier 0 - 61,20
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 0 - 62,03
Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 63,24
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Wallyro 0 - 63,44
Román Gil Cáceres Cacahue 0 - 65,42
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Mary Poppins 4 - 59,43
10º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 4 - 61,16
11º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 62,38
12º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 4 - 63,15
13º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 4 - 64,57
14º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 4 - 65,08
15º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 4 - 70,17
16º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Nubia Gd 4 - 73,41
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve 8 - 53,95
18º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 8 - 61,84
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo 8 - 64,46
20º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 8 - 66,01
21º Ivan Serrano Saez Dimas Del Pomar 8 - 66,30
22º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 8 - 67,69
23º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 8 - 68,18
24º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 8 - 70,30
25º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 12 - 65,77
26º David Roldán Menacho Amapola De La Vega 12 - 66,78
27º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus Fg 12 - 76,21
28º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Daiquiri B 16 - 61,56
29º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 16 - 64,82
30º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos Tono 16 - 69,52
31º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 22 - 84,53
32º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Atlanta De Villa 28 - 61,62
33º Ignacio Pagola Martin Debla 28 - 63,23
34º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze E
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 E
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Up to Date E
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Nobel Platiere? E
38º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro R
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant R
  Teresa Arias Cueva Kayak De La Barre R
  Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B R
  Prueba Nº13 0,60 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Pirotta Escallada Caretina 0 - 66,66
  Alejandra Guardo Gonzalez Litterses 0 - 53,02
  Aitana Gandia Castañera Samantha 0 - 49,41
  Carolina Revuelta Álvarez Ribble Valley Ruby Star 0 - 47,99
  Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Tiroloco 0 - 64,11
  Victoria Lopez Perez Jai Roija 0 - 59,80
  Ana Sedano Herrera Jasper II 0 - 57,53
  Lucía Morlote Fombellida Fosi 0 - 47,31
  Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Chantal 0 - 52,64
  Lucia Vega Aja Cookie 0 - 50,41
  Carmen Fdez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 0 - 53,77
  Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Flor de Manzana 0 - 55,77
  Margot Ibañez Saez Lolita Yar 0 - 47,34
  Noa Gomez Herrero Eclipse 0 - 59,24
  Nerea Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez Betty 0 - 44,65
  Celia Alvarez Sanchez Jasper II 0 - 56,01
  Carmen Ortueta Rios Caretina 0 - 62,96
  Lucia Antolin Aragon Fosi 0 - 58,82
19º Juan Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 4 - 43,73
  Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 4 - 59,02
  Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Endaya 4 - 50,60
  Antonio Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 4 - 52,08
  Felipe Movellan Santamaria Jai Roija 4 - 81,48
  Lidia Andreu Sanchez Tiroloco 4 - 57,27
25º Natalia Lopezsañudo Pocahontas 12 - 65,20
26º Maria Colsa Gutierrez Iguazu E
  Kevin Coterillo Escalante Duquemonteronot Silver E
  Iciar Martinez Rivero Litterses E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Gomez-Ceballos Gonzalez Betty 0 - 44,06
  Aurora Garcia Ruiz Nala 0 - 45,94
  Paula Rado Galan Viento 0 - 47,68
  Ana Maria Salcedo Lopez Cantinero Jf 0 - 50,73
  Desiree Ibargüen Aguado Tikrit 0 - 53,58
  Irene Sanchez Vara Vega 0 - 48,59
  Jimena García Rueda Zonneweide Jacinto 0 - 44,22
  Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoki Semacar 0 - 51,23
  Carlota Garayo Pascual Impala Galant 0 - 54,08
  Ignacio Pagola Martin Desaire 0 - 69,55
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Comillas 0 - 52,55
  Iria Lopez Vazquez Dandy 0 - 46,13
  Beatriz Castillo De Diego Lolita Yar 0 - 49,22
  Alma Alonso Garcia Futuro Yar 0 - 47,67
  Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Suavito 0 - 49,58
  Amaia Mendez Fernandez Onox 0 - 51,50
  Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Basora 0 - 49,04
19º Verónica Ramos Ramos Lolita Yar 4 - 54,08
  Gonzalo Bodegas De Cos Jasper II 4 - 57,59
  Maria Cobo Del Rio Dorotea 4 - 54,21
  Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 4 - 33,75
  Iris Alvarez Malo Osman Del Pas 4 - 61,25
  Lucia San Martin Setien Zarina 4 - 50,28
24º Silvia Diego Pardo Carmen 8 - 40,19
25º Alba Cobo Fernandez Samantha 16 - 48,53
26º Amanda Torres Gonzalez Ribble Valley Ruby Star E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Garcia Boto Casall-Cascabelle 0 - 63,13
  Elena Niceas Martinez Diez Moldava De Rostrio 0 - 54,22
  Javier Hidalgo Carabaza Wizard 0 - 50,28
  Mónica Jiménez Rey Artica Jr 0 - 57,61
  Maria Cardenalsolar Vega 0 - 47,56
  Marina De La Torre El Pescador De Cueto 0 - 54,77
  Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Filo 0 - 48,14
Iris Alvarez Malo Nasander Del Pas 4 - 54,29
  Jessy Barros Mosquera Zaragato 4 - 49,28
  June De La Fuente Ellery 4 - 46,45
  Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 4 - 57,10
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 4 - 75,90
  Maria Cabezudo Ares Carlton Du Breuil Z 4 - 56,85
  Marina Lera Perez Viento 4 - 45,02
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 75,07
  Borja Villalón Puras Kaiser Von Quebec 4 - 82,00
  Lucrecia Fierro Botin Troc Del'isle 4 - 71,59
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Carrick 4 - 61,61
  Cristina Vallejos Valdor Aragón 4 - 53,98
20º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Toutpremierdenardat 8 - 56,82
  Alfonso Toyos Sainz Gacela 8 - 49,26
  Cristina Santovenia Bilbao Chapy 8 - 75,94
  Ana Martinez Rey Canela 8 - 52,10
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal-Kemal 8 - 49,04
25º Andrea San Emeterio Luaces Kurro De Guemes 12 - 58,27
26º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Nazira De Imotz E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Gomez Blanco Winfield 0/0 - 21,66
Sandra Canduela Valle Louis M Q 0/0 - 21,81
Lidia Fdez Solar Dorada'o 0/0 - 23,03
Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 25,28
Blanca Sierra Nalda Ciro De Burundi 0/0 - 25,40
María José Moriel Novoa Légolas 0/0 - 29,35
Borja Villalón Puras Contigo 0/0 - 30,02
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0/0 - 30,91
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0/4 - 20,85
10º Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0/4 - 21,95
11º Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 0/4 - 22,35
12º Claudio Quiroga Ferro Inerva 0/4 - 25,37
13º Juan Carlos Cardenal Ena -Yar 0/4 - 30,50
14º Julia Aja Diaz Berona 0/10 - 46,84
15º Edgar Molina Degracia Latinos Duter 4 - 51,24
16º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 4 - 52,45
17º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Velours 4 - 52,97
18º Fernando Liñán Garcia Inicial 4 - 53,15
19º Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 4 - 54,49
20º Carmen Díaz Guizo 4 - 54,78
21º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco De Atalaya 4 - 55,36
22º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Sea Wind 8 - 50,15
23º Maria Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 8 - 52,47
24º Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 8 - 53,77
25º Laura Junquera Bedia Hingret 8 - 58,16
26º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 9 - 68,35
27º Jaime Suárez Pérez Silera CPK 10 - 69,50
28º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 12 - 53,18
29º María Navarro Alvarado Diva II 12 - 54,99
30º Ignacio Pagola Martin Kerala Imotz 12 - 57,65
31º Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 12 - 61,60
32º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Little Ponny 15 - 73,10
33º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Santa Elena 16 - 50,97
34º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berqalo De Wallyro 16 - 54,37
35º María Díez del Corral Kaiser Von Quebec 17 - 66,67
36º Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Positive Impact 17 - 68,01
37º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Poupe De Sofelguera E
  Amaia Trueba Aguirrebeña Ecquilac E
  Lucrecia Fierro Botin Cornwell N E
  Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo E
  Francisco Miñana Beamonte Astral Fm E
  Borja Saenz Chorro Menaya de Ruher E
  Evelyn Saiz Marquez Beach Boy 435 E
  Cristina Sarasola Ysasi-Ysasmendi Druida E
45º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter R
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Igone Cuadrado Garrido Portia De Guemes 0/0 - 22,99
David Roldán Menacho Amapola De La Vega 0/0 - 23,90
Luis Márquez Méndez Ascoli N 0/0 - 24,30
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Mussicam Des Sauts 0/0 - 24,69
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 0/0 - 25,11
Jaime Suárez Pérez Monboulette Z 0/0 - 26,12
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Nandgraf 0/0 - 26,20
David Roldán Menacho Imhutet 0/0 - 27,83
Maria Herrero Pidal Perle Noire 0/0 - 28,05
10º Cristina Orruño Tigris 0/0 - 28,41
11º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 0/0 - 28,75
12º Felipe Perez De Nardiz India Lb 0/0 - 29,65
13º Luis Alberto Teran Setien Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/0 - 30,72
14º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0/0 - 31,33
15º Alejandro Del Cerro Alverde Azarro Van De Helle 0/0 - 32,92
16º Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0/0 - 34,63
17º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 0/4 - 23,76
18º Beatriz Pulgar Diaz Cazador De Cueto 0/4 - 25,40
19º Luis Márquez Méndez Capris De Lupa 0/4 - 25,59
20º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Atlanta De Villa 0/4 - 27,14
21º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 0/4 - 27,56
22º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 0/4 - 32,41
23º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Babieca Pop 0/4 - 35,86
24º Marta Cerdido Calderón Señorita De La Chartre 0/8 - 27,75
25º Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie 0/9 - 39,71
26º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 4 - 40,11
27º Lorena Casas Pessino Viriato 4 - 43,04
28º Ana Pérez De Nardiz El Rajha 4 - 43,18
29º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 4 - 43,77
30º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 4 - 44,09
31º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 4 - 45,38
32º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Aighen 4 - 46,50
33º Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 4 - 46,73
34º Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 4 - 46,73
35º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 4 - 47,40
36º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Sebastien Mesie 4 - 47,40
37º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 47,82
38º Alejandro Del Cerro Alverde Obiwan De Bonfort 4 - 48,08
39º Andrés Mirones Lozano Queen's The Mary 4 - 49,35
40º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 52,26
41º Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Belice De Ruyco 4 - 52,71
42º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 8 - 42,25
43º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 8 - 44,87
44º Ana V Ceano-Vivas Pradal Miss Jolanda 9 - 56,63
45º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 12 - 42,31
46º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Venus 12 - 45,67
47º Cristina Soteras Fdez de Valderrama Katalina 16 - 41,31
48º Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver Du Mai 20 - 51,17
49º Iris Alvarez Malo Mariscal Del Pas E
  Laura Junquera Bedia Nica De Ruyco E
  Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia E
52º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az R
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m. Gran Premio. 2 mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Dimas Del Pomar 0/0 - 45,61
Teresa Arias Cueva Kayak De La Barre 0/0 - 46,97
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0/0 - 47,42
Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0/0 - 48,46
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 0/0 - 63,09
Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve 4/0 - 49,46
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Wallyro 0/4 - 50,20
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Nobel Platiere 0/4 - 58,53
Ivan Serrano Saez Princesa 0/4 - 60,34
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Bohemio Del Olmo 0/16 - 52,15
11º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 4 - 71,79
12º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Mary Poppins 4 - 71,81
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 4 - 71,91
14º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 4 - 73,93
15º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 4 - 74,45
16º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier 4 - 74,64
17º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 76,63
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 4 - 78,05
19º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 4 - 79,01
20º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 79,83
21º Román Gil Cáceres Cacahue 4 - 80,84
22º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 8 - 76,52
23º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 8 - 76,80
24º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Nubia Gd 8 - 79,71
25º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 8 - 82,70
26º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 8 - 100,56
27º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 9 - 86,40
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Conil De Trivera 12 - 75,45
29º Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz 14 - 92,68
30º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 16 - 76,22
31º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 16 - 77,66
32º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Daiquiri B 20 - 79,26
33º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 20 - 83,28
34º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus Fg 24 - 81,88
35º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide E
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze E
37º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z R
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fotingo R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey R
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco R