Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/07/2015
CSN2*, Burgos

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Sabrina 0 - ET
  Mirian Ibañez Gutierrez Pay-Pay 0 - ET
  Alicia Romano Mtnez -Acitores Bruja 0 - ET
Alicia De Guzman Casper 4 - ET
  Elena Ruiz Moreno Pompa 4 - ET
  Estrella Colina Pampliega Fogoso 4 - ET
  Juan Plaza del Amo Sedante 4 - ET
Sara Gonzalez Quintana Impreciso 6 - 90,18
Daniela Gonzalez Pascual Kurdo E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valvanera Ortiz Zar 0 - ET
  Carmen Gonzalez de Roman Bruja 0 - ET
  Irene Fraile Blanco Bermeo 0 - ET
  Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri 0 - ET
  Guillermo Velasco Varona Umbela 0 - ET
  Rosario Valles Isasi Fabordon 0 - ET
  Ines Lapresa Crunch 0 - ET
  Carla Castrillo Nepal 0 - ET
Manuel Peña Fernandez Dean 1 - 93,59
10º María Colina Pampliega Turbulencias 2 - 97,76
11º Carlota Maldonado Facado 4 - ET
  Sara Gonzalez Quintana Don 14 4 - ET
13º Jorge Valles Jimenez Ilegitimo 8 - ET
14º Eva Piñan Bermudo Fiona E
  Ane Arizmendiarrieta Taribo West E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Barriocanal Missuri 0 - ET
  Sara Muriente Prieto Clubman de Val 0 - ET
  Laura Celorrio Rodriguez Reverendo 0 - ET
  Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Umbela 0 - ET
Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Waliro 1 - 92,31
Gonzalo Busca Roca Nicole Ts 2 - 96,91
Nuria Moreno Mariscal Turbulencias 4 - ET
  Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Sombra 4 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Jimena Das Leiras 4 - ET
  Marta Gutierrez Laso Fabordon 4 - ET
  Felix Gonzalez Ortega Bermeo 4 - ET
  Alicia Sariot García Facado 4 - ET
  Sara Casado Acanto 4 - ET
14º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Ghorac Yc 8 - ET
  Nuria del Barrio Navarro Dean 8 - ET
16º Alba Saiz Lopez Tabaco E
  Claudia Saez Juarrez Linotte Blanche E
  Irene Echazarreta Morenita E
  Fernando Cabrero Infante Grand Master E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Alonso Berges King George 0 - 29,56
Luis Gallego Brogueras Opus De Olid 0 - 33,22
Ignacio Noain Flamboyan 0 - 33,58
Manuel Gil-Albarellos Serval De Valduma 0 - 34,45
Fernando Velar Giménez Estoque 0 - 34,52
Marta Ochoa Ebro 0 - 36,53
Isabel Calleja Littel Star 0 - 38,45
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Vulcana C 0 - 38,45
Vanessa Membrado Golosina 0 - 39,06
10º Jaime Ruiz Teson 0 - 39,17
11º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Kasandra Cem 0 - 39,39
12º Elena Manso Gonzalez Chellanis de Ste A 0 - 42,59
13º Sara Muriente Prieto Quatro Du Ry 4 - 32,14
14º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Dadette 4 - 32,16
15º Tamara Rio Valentina 4 - 34,26
16º Jose Freire Alonso Charino 4 - 36,88
17º Nicolas Retzlaft Yasnikowski Moxie 4 - 41,27
18º Marina de la Fuente Figaro-U 4 - 41,35
19º Sara Gutierrez Alabama 4 - 42,05
20º Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Zara De Valduma 8 - 36,29
21º Rafael Navas Hosannah Tea das Leiras 8 - 41,28
22º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri 12 - 34,22
23º Carmen Irigaray Garcia Perdigon de Valduma 13 - 50,32
24º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc E
  Leire Perez Caballero Nordsud De Belair E
  Adrian Contreras Cartuja Cem E
  Alejandra Saenz Pastor Zampullin E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 56,69
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Brindao 0 - 58,83
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0 - 63,14
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0 - 63,69
Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 0 - 64,47
Carmen Bacaicoa Calvo Lucy 22 0 - 64,75
Vicente Garrido Martín California Z 0 - 64,95
Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0 - 65,1
Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 0 - 65,62
10º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hallowberry Luxie 0 - 65,68
11º Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 0 - 66,76
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 0 - 67,74
13º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 0 - 68,05
14º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 0 - 69,14
15º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 0 - 73,68
16º Jorge De La Barreda Palomo Melon 0 - 78,68
17º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin 4 - 60,21
18º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Renoire 4 - 61,39
19º Vanessa Membrado Cita 4 - 63,85
20º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Bell-Amor Aragon 4 - 66,53
21º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella-Valme 4 - 69,44
22º Alvaro Gil Gómez Capytaire 4 - 69,65
23º Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 4 - 70,1
24º Juan Ybarra Echevarria Jarein De Mendiola 4 - 70,54
25º Cristina Domato Rozamonte Solboruelo 4 - 72,01
26º Fernando Velar Giménez Al Centagua 4 - 72,14
27º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Goyita 4 - 76,31
28º Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 4 - 79,27
29º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 83,96
30º Alberto Lazaro Grand Master 4 - 84,92
31º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 5 - 87,13
32º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Np Calne 5 - 87,67
33º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda - CEM 5 - 89,72
34º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 8 - 74,97
35º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma 8 - 80,36
36º Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 8 - 85,9
37º Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Nerja 12 - 68,66
38º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 12 - 85,35
39º Ramiro Visser What Ebert 12 - 98,29
40º Olga de Pedro Juan Glez Lady Stuard 16 - 71,7
41º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo E
  Eder Garcia Ortiz Rabel Oc E
  Antonio Davila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/0 - 23,17
Gonzalo Busca Roca Victoire Landaise 0/0 - 24,4
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Forida Yar 0/0 - 24,51
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/0 - 24,61
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 0/0 - 24,78
Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 0/0 - 25,83
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/0 - 28,53
Vanessa Membrado Lumix 0/0 - 28,56
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Filia Yar 0/0 - 29,15
10º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 0/0 - 32,01
11º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Gª Andrasta 0/4 - 22,23
12º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 0/4 - 23,7
13º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/4 - 25,46
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 0/4 - 27,75
15º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 0/4 - 30,64
16º Cristina Domato Rozamonte Lordan EQD 0/4 - 32,26
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Reponse Directe 0/5 - 41,8
18º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 0/8 - 25,76
19º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 4 - 56,54
20º Jesús Miguel Hernando Maruca T 4 - 56,59
21º Cristina Domato Rozamonte Gypsy Queen 4 - 56,64
22º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 4 - 61,93
23º Oliver Miguel Medina Quino de Varqua 4 - 64,05
24º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 7 - 77,18
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Upset de la Roque 8 - 57,33
26º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 59,66
27º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 8 - 61,08
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 9 - 87,95
29º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 12 - 68,29
30º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Romano Mtnez -Acitores Bruja 0 - 61,81
Sara Gonzalez Quintana Impreciso 0 - 64,72
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Sabrina 0 - 69,06
Estrella Colina Pampliega Fogoso 0 - 75,78
Daniela Gonzalez Pascual Kurdo 0 - 88,13
Mirian Ibañez Gutierrez Pay-Pay 4 - 80,4
Elena Ruiz Moreno Pompa 4 - 85,11
Alicia De Guzman Casper 5 - 92,13
Juan Plaza del Amo Sedante 8 - 104,39
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Gonzalez de Roman Bruja 0 - 57,12
Irene Fraile Blanco Bermeo 0 - 57,22
Sara Gonzalez Quintano Don 14 0 - 60,38
Carlota Maldonado Martin Facado 0 - 67,69
Carla Castrillo Nepal 0 - 68,16
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri 0 - 68,45
Susana Navarro Francia Orian Fontanel 0 - 68,75
Guillermo Velasco Varona Umbela 0 - 69,42
Rosario Valles Isasi Fabordon 0 - 72,03
10º María Colina Pampliega Turbulencias 0 - 76
11º Paula Montero Rosanegra 0 - 80,9
12º Ines Lapresa Crunch 4 - 64,25
13º Irena Echazarreta Morenita 7 - 99,47
14º Eva Piñan Bermudo Fiona 8 - 85,31
15º Manuel Peña Fernandez Dean 8 - 86,38
16º Alba Saiz Lopez Tabaco E
  Jorge Valles Jimenez Ilegitimo E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Sombra 0 - 64,3
Ortiz Valvanera Zar 0 - 65,12
Irene Echazarreta Morenita 0 - 67,15
Maria Barriocanal Missuri 0 - 76,85
Felix Gonzalez Ortega Bermeo 4 - 54,87
Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Umbela 4 - 68,45
Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 4 - 71,75
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Ghorac Yc 4 - 71,9
Gonzalo Busca Roca Nicole Ts 4 - 85,27
10º Nuria del Barrio Navarro Dean 8 - 60,02
11º Alicia Lopez Nebreda Reverendo 8 - 60,7
12º Marta Gutierrez Laso Fabordon 8 - 67,98
13º Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Waliro 12 - 85,64
14º Alicia Sariot García Facado 17 - 90,36
15º Nuria Moreno Mariscal Turbulencias E
  Cabrero Cuesta Grand Master E
  Leire Perez Caballero Nordsud De Belair E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Muriente Prieto Quatro Du Ry 0 - 29,17
Ivan Isar Clauss de Villablanca 0 - 29,49
Luis Gallego Brogueras Opus De Olid 0 - 29,92
Isabel Calleja Littel Star 0 - 31,85
Sara Gutierrez Alabama 0 - 31,96
Marta Ochoa Ebro 0 - 33,18
Adrian Contreras Cartuja Cem 0 - 34,92
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Vulcana C 0 - 37,35
Tamara Rio Valentina 4 - 29,17
10º Marina de la Fuente Figaro-U 4 - 30,35
11º Vanessa Membrado Golosina 4 - 33,88
12º Maria Crespo Ortiz Jimena Das Leiras 4 - 34,55
13º Sara Casado Acanto 4 - 35,31
14º Rafael Navas Hosannah Tea das Leiras 4 - 36,67
15º Fernando Velar Giménez Estoque 4 - 37,78
16º Elena Manso Gonzalez Chellanis de Ste A 4 - 39,8
17º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Serval De Valduma 8 - 30,85
18º Alejandra Saenz Pastor Zampullin 8 - 31,76
19º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Kasandra Cem 8 - 33,96
20º Jaime Ruiz Teson 8 - 34,27
21º Nicolas Retzlaft Yasnikowski Moxie 8 - 35,01
22º Iñigo Alonso Berges King George 8 - 63,84
23º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri 12 - 28,67
24º Carmen Irigaray Garcia Perdigon de Valduma 28 - 34,79
25º Eder Garcia Ortiz Rabel Oc E
  Sara Muriente Prieto Clubman de Val E
  Jose Freire Alonso Charino E
28º Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Zara De Valduma R
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 0/0 - 32,56
Vanessa Membrado Cita 0/0 - 32,69
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 33,24
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/0 - 34,97
Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 0/0 - 37,34
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hallowberry Luxie 0/0 - 38,85
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Bell-Amor Aragon 0/0 - 38,93
Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 0/0 - 43,15
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda - CEM 0/0 - 44,78
10º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 0/4 - 32,36
11º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Quercus 0/4 - 33,98
12º Carmen Bacaicoa Calvo Lucy 22 0/4 - 34,86
13º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0/4 - 36,69
14º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0/4 - 40,06
15º Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 0/4 - 45
16º Juan Ybarra Echevarria Jarein De Mendiola 0/8 - 33,8
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 0/8 - 43,02
18º Juan García-Gallardo Brindao 0/R
19º Cristina Domato Rozamonte Solboruelo 0/E
20º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Np Calne 1 - 76,29
21º Fernando Velar Giménez Al Centagua 1 - 78,38
22º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser What Ever 3 - 87,8
23º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 4 - 63,49
24º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 4 - 64,87
25º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Renoire 4 - 66,79
26º Ignacio Noain Gascon Flanboyan 4 - 70,21
27º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella-Valme 4 - 74,24
28º Antonio Davila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo 6 - 80,47
29º Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 6 - 83,03
30º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 7 - 85,55
31º Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Nerja 9 - 77,38
32º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Dadette 12 - 68,36
33º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Goyita 12 - 70,31
34º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 12 - 88,72
35º Alvaro Gil Gómez Capytaire 17 - 79,64
36º Olga de Pedro Juan Glez Lady Stuard 20 - 65,55
37º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 21 - 79,84
38º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma 33 - 79,41
39º Jorge Barreda Palomo Melon E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 65,16
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Reponse Directe 0 - 66,34
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 66,97
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Gª Andrasta 0 - 66,98
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 0 - 69,87
Gonzalo Busca Roca Victoire Landaise 0 - 71,74
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - 72,73
Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 0 - 75
Cristina Domato Rozamonte Lordan EQD 0 - 79,93
10º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 4 - 69,72
11º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Forida Yar 4 - 69,84
12º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 70,54
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 4 - 75,65
14º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 4 - 76,03
15º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 4 - 78,65
16º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 4 - 81,29
17º Alvaro Gil Gómez Upset de la Roque 4 - 81,92
18º Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 4 - 83,59
19º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 8 - 72,2
20º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 8 - 72,9
21º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 8 - 83,4
22º Cristina Domato Rozamonte Gypsy Queen 9 - 94,47
23º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada 11 - 101,88
24º Jesús Miguel Hernando Maruca T 12 - 84,64
25º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 12 - 86,14
26º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 13 - 108,74
27º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 19 - 106,43
28º Oliver Miguel Medina Quino de Varqua 30 - 111,88
29º Vicente Garrido Martín California E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Prueba Nº14 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Romano Mtnez -Acitores Bruja 0 - 53,5
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Sabrina 0 - 54,42
Alicia De Guzman Casper 0 - 55,37
Sara Gonzalez Quintana Impreciso 0 - 56,37
Elena Ruiz Moreno Pompa 0 - 59,09
Juan Plaza del Amo Sedante 0 - 63,47
Daniela Gonzalez Pascual Kurdo 0 - 63,75
Estrella Colina Pampliega Fogoso 0 - 64,07
Mirian Ibañez Gutierrez Pay-Pay E
  Guillermo Velasco Tabaco E
  Prueba Nº15 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Gonzalez de Roman Bruja 0 - 48,22
Irene Fraile Blanco Bermeo 0 - 51,46
Leire Perez Caballero Taribo West 0 - 51,5
Ines Lapresa Crunch 0 - 54,66
Susana Navarro Francia Orian Fontanel 0 - 55,82
Sara Gonzalez Quintano Don 14 0 - 56,35
Manuel Peña Fernandez Dean 0 - 57,63
Rosario Valles Isasi Fabordon 0 - 58,52
Carlota Maldonado Martin Facado 0 - 61,76
10º Carla Castrillo Nepal 0 - 62,03
11º Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri 0 - 67,32
12º Paula Montero Rosanegra 4 - 56,62
13º María Colina Pampliega Turbulencias 4 - 67,79
14º Jorge Valles Jimenez Ilegitimo E
  Eva Piñan Bermudo Fiona E
  Prueba Nº16 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Gutierrez Laso Fabordon 0 - 54,4
Leire Perez Caballero Nordsud De Belair 0 - 55,19
Alicia Lopez Nebreda Reverendo 0 - 56,09
Ortiz Valvanera Zar 0 - 57,49
Maria Barriocanal Missuri 0 - 61,91
Cabrero Cuesta Grand Master 0 - 66,4
Irene Echazarreta Morenita 0 - 68,83
Gonzalo Busca Roca Nicole Ts 0 - 76,39
Alba Saiz Lopez Umbela 4 - 51,14
10º Felix Gonzalez Ortega Bermeo 4 - 53,8
11º Nuria Moreno Mariscal Turbulencias 4 - 56,22
12º Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Umbela 4 - 61,34
13º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 4 - 66,13
14º Jose Freire Alonso Charino 4 - 67,39
15º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Ghorac Yc 4 - 68,43
16º Nuria del Barrio Navarro Dean 8 - 54,6
17º Alicia Sariot García Facado 8 - 64,4
18º Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Waliro 8 - 78,61
19º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Sombra E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Ruiz Teson 0 - 24,28
Sara Muriente Prieto Quatro Du Ry 0 - 24,55
Tamara Rio Valentina 0 - 24,58
Marta Ochoa Ebro 0 - 26,16
Elena Manso Gonzalez Chellanis de Ste A 0 - 32,2
Maria Crespo Ortiz Jimena Das Leiras 0 - 32,37
Fernando Velar Giménez Estoque 0 - 33,25
Sara Gutierrez Alabama 4 - 22,55
Isabel Calleja Littel Star 4 - 25,43
10º Carmen Irigaray Garcia Perdigon de Valduma 4 - 28,19
11º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Vulcana C 4 - 29,43
12º Marina de la Fuente Figaro-U 4 - 29,56
13º Vanessa Membrado Golosina 4 - 29,61
14º Alejandra Saenz Pastor Zampullin 4 - 29,72
15º Rafael Navas Hosannah Tea das Leiras 4 - 31,98
16º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Serval De Valduma 8 - 26,37
17º Sara Muriente Prieto Clubman de Val 8 - 28,99
18º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri 12 - 26,65
19º Sara Casado Acanto 12 - 29,03
20º Ivan Isar Clauss de Villablanca 13 - 40,11
21º Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Zara De Valduma 16 - 31,85
22º Eder Garcia Ortiz Rabel Oc E
  Nicolas Retzlaft Yasnikowski Moxie E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Membrado Cita 65 - 51,77
Juan Ybarra Echevarria Jarein De Mendiola 65 - 52,11
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Quercus 65 - 52,41
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 65 - 52,98
Xabier Cabezas Venecia 65 - 53,91
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 65 - 55,35
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Bell-Amor Aragon 65 - 56,3
Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 65 - 58,08
Vanessa Membrado Lumix 65 - 58,11
10º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 65 - 58,37
11º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 65 - 58,69
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 65 - 60,29
13º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 65 - 61,5
14º Luis Gallego Brogueras Opus De Olid 65 - 63,32
15º Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Nerja 65 - 64,61
16º Fernando Velar Giménez Al Centagua 65 - 64,63
17º Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 65 - 65,07
18º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda - CEM 65 - 67,43
19º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 65 - 68,06
20º Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 65 - 70,07
21º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Renoire 63 - 55
22º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella-Valme 63 - 68,12
23º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 62 - 56,51
24º Vicente Garrido Martín California 62 - 57,76
25º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 61 - 57,32
26º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 61 - 77,34
27º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser What Ever 61 - 77,59
28º Juan García-Gallardo Brindao 60 - 56,45
29º Alvaro Gil Gómez Capytaire 59 - 57
30º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 59 - 77,75
31º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 58 - 59,87
32º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 57 - 56,75
33º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Np Calne 56 - 66,89
34º Carmen Bacaicoa Calvo Lucy 22 51 - 77,88
35º Antonio Davila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo 48 - 60,72
36º Ignacio Noain Gascon Flanboyan 48 - 69,99
37º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hallowberry Luxie 48 - 93,03
38º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Goyita 47 - 59,95
39º Iñigo Alonso Berges King George 44 - 70,83
40º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 44 - 70,95
41º Cristina Domato Rozamonte Solboruelo 40 - 60,03
42º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma 32 - 67,43
43º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 22 - 54,29
44º Oliver Miguel Medina Quino de Varqua 19 - 62,59
45º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 12 - 54,89
46º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Dadette 12 - 60,01
47º Adrian Contreras Cartuja Cem 10 - 80,09
48º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Kasandra Cem E
  Jorge Barreda Palomo Melon E
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F E
  Olga de Pedro Juan Glez Lady Stuard E
  Prueba Nº19 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/0 - 45,24
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/0 - 45,86
Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 0/0 - 50,56
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Reponse Directe 0/4 - 43,9
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 0/4 - 49,05
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0/4 - 51,92
Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 0/7 - 55,17
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/10 - 58,87
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/21 - 61,12
10º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 4 - 83,46
11º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 4 - 88,67
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Victoire Landaise 4 - 90,31
13º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Gª Andrasta 4 - 90,84
14º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 4 - 92,2
15º Cristina Domato Roza-monte Lordan EQD 5 - 93,03
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Upset de la Roque 8 - 82,65
17º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 8 - 83,29
18º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Forida Yar 8 - 86,87
19º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 8 - 86,05
20º Cristina Domato Rozamonte Gypsy Queen 8 - 87,22
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 8 - 88,74
22º Jesús Miguel Hernando Maruca T 21 - 94,41
23º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo E
24º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme R