Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/07/2015
CSN2*-CJ, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Subrá Morales Candileja 0 - ET
  Carlos Ernesto Barrios Paucar Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
Cristina Saez Garcia Chiripa 5 - 100,27
Antonio Lozano Espadas Neyken De La Lande 10 - 121,92
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missouri E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Queka De Olid 0 - ET
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Alaris 0 - ET
  Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - ET
  Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Querida Alia Z 0 - ET
  Jesús Sanchez Díez What A Secret 0 - ET
  Roberto Miravete de Miguel Alaris 0 - ET
  Tatiana Andujar Iglesias Iordan Eqd 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Gaytán De Abach 0 - ET
Mónica Jiménez Rey Artica Jr 4 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Audrie 4 - ET
  Antonio Benito Caparros Caleb Z 4 - ET
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 4 - ET
  Mónica Jiménez Rey Catch De Moon 4 - ET
14º Ignacio Castaño Ouro Mistral De Revelle 5 - 110,45
15º David Lozano Sanchez Madrid De Villafranca 8 - ET
  Ana Esnarrizaga Zubizarreta Lamiro 8 - ET
16º Elvira Garcia Morales Khan De Quijas 12 - ET
17º Jose Manuel Oterino Madruga Campeadora Jm 15 - 119,27
18º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Frozen Kairos 17 - 110,62
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Under Cover 0 - ET
  Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 0 - ET
  Cristóbal San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 0 - ET
  Alfredo García Muñoz Holanduer De Olid 0 - ET
  Santiago Fernández Gayo New York Le Fol 0 - ET
  Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Plasure 0 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - ET
  Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & M 0 - ET
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Osiris de Villafranca 0 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - ET
  Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Lausac 0 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Mascotte Du Thot 0 - ET
  Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - ET
  Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quina De Olid 0 - ET
  Javier Ruiz Remirez De Ganuza Volt De Salas 0 - ET
  Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - ET
  Francisco J Miñana Beamonte Arvol Fm 0 - ET
  Claudio Quiroga Ferro Inerva 0 - ET
  Alfredo García Muñoz Divin de Revel 0 - ET
24º Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona 4 - ET
  Marta de Benito Alonso Alegría 4 - ET
  Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 4 - ET
  Victor Ardila Alonso Indian Honor 4 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 4 - ET
  Laura Fernández López Graf Gustav 4 - ET
  Tatiana Andujar Iglesias Amira 4 - ET
31º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 8 - ET
32º Ramon Lara Oria Abedul 11 - 120,01
33º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z 0 - 65,99
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 70,43
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Iambe 06 0 - 75,37
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 06 0 - 75,93
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 79,22
Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0 - 81
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 81,15
Anne Dubost L'as Du Richemont 0 - 81,38
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Quixote 0 - 81,4
10º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 0 - 82,52
11º María Gil Diaz Qatar De Cala 0 - 85,37
12º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Walt Disney 0 - 87,91
13º Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 1 - 90,22
14º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 4 - 62,59
15º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 4 - 70,85
16º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 4 - 72,98
17º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 4 - 73,65
18º Enrique García-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid 4 - 75,39
19º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida El Rasillo 4 - 78,17
20º Anne Dubost Capicua 4 - 81,59
21º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 4 - 83,33
22º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 4 - 86,1
23º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Champan Ger 4 - 86,78
24º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al Centagua 4 - 87
25º Julio Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 4 - 105,76
26º Alejandra Camara Claver Talco 8 - 74,46
27º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 8 - 83,88
28º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Icato C 8 - 87,6
29º Marcia Fernandez Martinez Nicomea De Meymans 8 - 89,69
30º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Picasso De Olid 9 - 90,07
31º Cristina Gonzalez Saavedra Chocolate C 35 01 % 11 - 99,77
32º Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Mistic 11 - 100,15
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Otino De Rochereau 12 - 80,29
34º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 12 - 86,74
35º Mariano Diez-Madroñero Gomez Jarabo 12 - 88,98
36º Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant 13 - 109,42
37º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantau Jac 25 - 106,52
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 0 - 29,73
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 30,83
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 0 - 30,89
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 0 - 31,29
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Sara Galotiere 0 - 31,31
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 33,4
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 33,7
Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 0 - 33,94
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 34,36
10º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Luter De Villafranca 0 - 35,81
11º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 0 - 37,84
12º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Always Me 0 - 42,6
13º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Willemke 4 - 30,4
14º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 4 - 32,42
15º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 33,1
16º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 34,67
17º Marta González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 4 - 39,74
18º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 8 - 32,42
19º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8 - 34,44
20º Natalia Golding Bicina 8 - 35,99
21º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 8 - 37,81
22º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 8 - 39,31
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rivage Des Marveilles 8 - 39,35
24º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 8 - 39,93
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 8 - 40,35
26º Elena de Borbón y Grecia Quant 14 - 68,99
27º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Lexical W 16 - 38,19
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 20 - 42,74
29º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 23 - 49,33
30º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Atlanta De Villa D'arto 24 - 43,02
31º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Jara de Quijas 28 - 60,03
32º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz R
33º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof E
  Natalia Golding Happy De Laubry E
  Prueba Nº06 4 años. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Golden Almond Fpa 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 Suances De Casavieja 0 - ET
  Sergio Gudiño Duran Okupa Nell 0 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 0 - ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lindossi Yar 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Gala 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - ET
David Roldán Menacho Carmen Amaya 2 - 114,58
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lacassito Yar 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Morningdamn 4 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Hadita De Vale 4 - ET
  Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Camaron De La Isla 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Raton 4 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Cacao 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% 4 - ET
19º José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 8 - ET
20º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca E
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nelson Easy 0 - ET
  Marta Cerdido Calderón Irina Del Ara 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Itaca Sc 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Menina Del Sol 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De V 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - ET
Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 4 - ET
  Alejandro Alonso Buzo Naulover Buzalen 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pico De Vidau 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Betty Boop De Vidau 4 - ET
  Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Run Run De Olid 4 - ET
13º David Gonzalez Montes Celena Al-Manchara 5 - 107,33
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 9 - 126,3
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Erandio De Semilly 20 - ET
16º Luis Paulo Salgueiro Carrasco Norton De Buzalen E
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Evita J 0 - 33,56
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina De Buzalen 0 - 33,86
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 0 - 34,04
Carlos Redondo Abollado Al-Mazan 0 - 35,4
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 40,1
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Muga Buzalen 1 - 41,27
David Roldán Menacho Imhutep Lb 4 - 35,52
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Jim Morrison 4 - 42,48
Felipe Perez De Nardiz India Lb 8 - 43,95
10º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Raiser De Casanvel 13 - 42,61
11º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 22 - 44,8
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missouri 0 - ET
  Carlos Ernesto Barrios Paucar Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
Cristina Saez Garcia Chiripa 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 0 - ET
  Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Frozen Kairos 0 - ET
  Roberto Miravete de Miguel Alaris 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Gaytán De Abach 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Audrie 0 - ET
Elvira Garcia Morales Khan De Quijas 4 - ET
  Mónica Jiménez Rey Artica Jr 4 - ET
  Ignacio Castaño Ouro Mistral De Revelle 4 - ET
  Antonio Benito Caparros Caleb Z 4 - ET
  Ana Esnarrizaga Zubizarreta Lamiro 4 - ET
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Alaris 4 - ET
12º Mónica Jiménez Rey Catch De Moon 7 - 110,79
13º Jesús Sanchez Díez What A Secret 8 - ET
14º Clara Subrá Morales Candileja E
  David Lozano Sanchez Madrid De Villafranca E
  Jose Manuel Oterino Madruga Campeadora Jm E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - 26,96
María Gil Diaz Qatar De Cala 0 - 28,10
Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Plasure 0 - 28,39
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 29,65
David Roldán Menacho Imhutep Lb 0 - 29,82
Carlota San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 0 - 31,25
Ramon Lara Oria Abedul 0 - 32,06
Laura Fernández López Graf Gustav 0 - 32,60
María José Moriel Novoa Under Cover 0 - 34,81
10º Felipe Perez De Nardiz India Lb 0 - 35,19
11º Claudio Quiroga Ferro Inerva 4 - 30,89
12º Francisco J Miñana Beamonte Arvol Fm 4 - 31,56
13º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Queka De Olid 4 - 31,94
14º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Lausac 4 - 32,30
15º Marta de Benito Alonso Alegría 4 - 33,84
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou Osiris de Villafranca 4 - 34,16
17º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 4 - 34,27
18º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 34,54
19º Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 4 - 35,81
20º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Querida Alia Z 4 - 36,73
21º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson 5 - 48,72
22º Irene Arnau Herranz Mascotte Du Thot 8 - 29,65
23º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 8 - 30,01
24º Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 8 - 31,48
25º Tatiana Andujar Iglesias Iordan Eqd 8 - 37,56
26º Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona 10 - 37,61
27º Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 11 - 58,68
28º Javier Ruiz Remirez De Ganuza Volt De Salas 12 - 29,77
29º Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas 13 - 45,24
30º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 13 - 66,73
31º Victor Ardila Alonso Indian Honor 14 - 38,55
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 21,48
Alejandra Camara Claver Talco 0 - 21,50
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 23,38
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 23,40
Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 0 - 24,24
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 06 0 - 24,93
Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & M 0 - 25,37
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 25,61
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 26,18
10º Mariano Diez-Madroñero Gomez Jarabo 0 - 26,21
11º Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 0 - 26,22
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Iambe 06 0 - 26,83
13º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 0 - 26,88
14º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 0 - 27,00
15º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Quixote 0 - 27,10
16º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 27,59
17º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al Centagua 0 - 32,27
18º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Icato C 1 - 30,26
19º Cristina Gonzalez Saavedra Chocolate C 35 01 % 1 - 33,31
20º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 22,62
21º Anne Dubost Capicua 4 - 29,50
22º Enrique García-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid 4 - 29,58
23º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida El Rasillo 4 - 30,42
24º Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Mistic 4 - 31,35
25º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quina De Olid 4 - 32,58
26º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4 - 33,33
27º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 4 - 33,68
28º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 4 - 35,32
29º Tatiana Andujar Iglesias Amira 4 - 35,40
30º Anne Dubost L'as Du Richemont 5 - 29,73
31º Marcia Fernandez Martinez Nicomea De Meymans 8 - 28,93
32º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Atlanta De Villa D'arto 8 - 34,21
33º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Raiser De Casanvel 8 - 35,30
34º Alfredo García Muñoz Holanduer De Olid 9 - 36,06
35º Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant R
36º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Santiago Fernández Gayo New York Le Fol E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rivage Des Marveilles 0 - 67,68
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Always Me 0 - 67,82
Julio Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 0 - 68,48
Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 0 - 71,41
Natalia Golding Happy De Laubry 0 - 76,47
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0 - 78,98
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 0 - 82,27
Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 4 - 73,11
Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 4 - 76,86
10º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 78,63
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z 8 - 60,78
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Otino De Rochereau 8 - 67,69
13º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Walt Disney 8 - 69,50
14º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Lexical W 8 - 72,16
15º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Champan Ger 8 - 81,54
16º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 12 - 70,46
17º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 13 - 90,24
18º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantau Jac 16 - 82,14
19º Marta González Martín Maracaibo De Olid E
  Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V E
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Picasso De Olid E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Sara Galotiere 0/0 - 41,33
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/0 - 42,89
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/0 - 45,56
Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 0/4 - 40,29
Elena Borbón y Grecia Quant 0/4 - 47,02
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 0/10 - 49,28
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Luter De Villafranca 0/11 - 54,53
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Willemke 4 - 70,07
Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 4 - 71,67
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 4 - 72,29
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 4 - 73,22
12º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 4 - 73,55
13º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 75,02
14º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 4 - 75,20
15º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 5 - 85,61
16º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 8 - 76,46
17º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 8 - 79,26
18º Natalia Golding Bicina 8 - 80,68
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 14 - 104,71
  Prueba Nº15 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Morningdamn 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Raton 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - ET
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lacassito Yar 4 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Camaron De La Isla 4 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Cacao 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 Suances De Casavieja 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Hadita De Vale 4 - ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lindossi Yar 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% 4 - ET
  José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 4 - ET
13º Sergio Gudiño Duran Okupa Nell 8 - ET
  Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo 8 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 8 - ET
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 12 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 12 - ET
18º David Roldán Menacho Carmen Amaya 16 - ET
19º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Golden Almond Fpa 23 - 133,12
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Gala E
  Prueba Nº16 5 años. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 0 - 22,97
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Menina Del Sol 0 - 24,28
Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 0 - 26,39
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nelson Easy 0 - 26,62
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - 27,49
Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De V 0 - 34,89
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Betty Boop De Vidau 0 - 36,85
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pico De Vidau 1 - 36,59
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Itaca Sc 4 - 26,14
10º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Naulover Buzalen 5 - 21,27
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Erandio De Semilly 5 - 38,23
12º Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Run Run De Olid 6 - 29,61
13º David Gonzalez Montes Celena Al-Manchara 8 - 28,57
14º Marta Cerdido Calderón Irina Del Ara 12 - 29,40
15º Luis Paulo Salgueiro Carrasco Norton De Buzalen 24 - 35,72
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau E
  Prueba Nº17 6 años. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 4 - 76,09
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Evita J 8 - 74,72
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 8 - 76,51
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Muga Buzalen 12 - 103,84
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Jim Morrison 14 - 96,05
Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 16 - 84,11
Carlos Redondo Abollado Al-Mazan 23 - 101,83
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina De Buzalen E