Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/07/2015
CSI2*, Vimeiro (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,25 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 0 - 57
Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Umea de Blondel 0 - 59,52
Duarte Seabra (Por) Belmonte Do Cahim 0 - 59,63
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Caravaggio 0 - 61,5
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Tradition De La Roque 0 - 61,59
Duarte Seabra (Por) Zarthago 0 - 61,82
Alfredo Fernandez Duran (Por) Igor K 0 - 66,74
Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Chalou du Rouet 0 - 66,84
Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Cilgen 0 - 67,74
10º Katharina Schaper (Ger) Bacardi Feeling 10 0 - 70,66
11º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Favoriet 0 - 71,81
12º Paul Rident (Fra) Come Back 0 - 72,24
13º Alisson Thory (Fra) Rosee du Terne 0 - 74,34
14º Elena Arnáiz (Esp) Zocorado Vdl 0 - 75,91
15º Martim Portela Morais (Por) Carsey Z 1 - 77,06
16º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Cookie 37 1 - 77,37
17º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 1 - 77,75
18º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Finn Chin Van't Goor 1 - 78,87
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Quidam'S Grey Lady 1 - 79,95
20º Luca Mota Sousa (Por) Copacabana 4 - 57,85
21º Luis Lopes Rodrigues (Por) Ginger of ter Zeedycke 4 - 64,01
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Denver de la Roque 4 - 67,75
23º Lino Rodrigues (Por) Deco do Rio 4 - 69,08
24º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 4 - 70,24
25º Francisco Stilwell (Por) Dandy de Foja 4 - 70,35
26º Marcelo Mota Sousa (Por) Di Saronno 4 - 70,62
27º Leonor Sá Pinto (Por) Castania 4 - 70,83
28º Mafalda Gamboa Sande (Por) Warco T 4 - 71,14
29º Joao Francisco Nunes Mexia (Por) Welano 4 - 71,51
30º Margarida Milicic (Por) Bebby C 4 - 74,51
31º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 4 - 74,99
32º Antonio Relvas (Por) Chamonix Z 4 - 75,79
33º Haizea Perez De Nanclares (Esp) Mary Poppins 5 - 78,56
34º Gustavo Costa Fernandes (Por) Castilles des Rosiers Z 5 - 78,63
35º Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L 6 - 80,41
36º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Zarza Lithya 6 - 82,14
37º Pedro Ribeiro Teles (Por) Valco 6 - 83,27
38º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Flamboyant 6 - 83,61
39º Mario Prieto (Por) Dollar do Belmonte 7 - 84,33
40º Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos (Por) Actress 7 - 87,28
41º Alice Campbell Gonçalves (Por) Icarus T 7 - 87,81
42º Francisco Fleming (Por) Rabane de l'Abbaye 8 - 64,58
43º Luis Filipe Fernandes (Por) Bavo Z 8 - 65,94
44º Joana Baltazar (Por) Ita Zerosette d'Acheronte 8 - 67,9
45º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Cantalarusa 8 - 69,64
46º Carlota Carvalhaes Garcia (Por) Mario d'Eglefin 8 - 73,07
47º Jose Filipe Neto Rebelo (Por) Profil des Roches 8 - 73,11
48º Diego Porres (Esp) Chicos Son 8 - 74,1
49º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Nilaos Rouge 8 - 75
50º Ana Elias da Costa (Por) Caipirinha d'Ecaussinnes 9 - 76,45
51º Carlos Lopes Fanjul (Esp) Quixote des Hayettes Z 10 - 80,46
52º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Moutard D'orval 10 - 82,81
53º Veronica Hazeu Bohling (Esp) Nanook Cayennays 12 - 72,26
54º Maria Couto Alves (Por) Lex Tuiliere 17 - 93,3
55º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Gin Fizz 23 - 116,67
56º Mariana Gaspar (Por) Ugie E
  Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Cheribalou E
  Juliana Resnikoff (Por) Orage des Garmins E
  Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Tabasco E
60º Carina Tringolo Garbino (Uru) Ghana van't Zonneveld R
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Seabra (Por) Curra Quin 0/0 - 20,73
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Kannan Kopf 0/0 - 20,99
Francisco Fleming (Por) Urus du Prieure 0/0 - 22,32
Carlos Lopes Fanjul (Esp) Allways Me 0/0 - 22,35
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Uranus d'Or 0/0 - 22,38
Mia Skrede (Nor) Caprino 0/0 - 22,79
Paul Rident (Fra) Tabasco des Gres 0/0 - 23,83
Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Gina van Overis 0/0 - 27,58
Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 0/0 - 29,02
10º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 0/1 - 31,03
11º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Bacardi 0/4 - 19,75
12º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ishia Of Heritage 0/4 - 22,33
13º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 0/4 - 24,19
14º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Parfum De La Dixme 0/4 - 24,89
15º Patricia Baptista Ribeiro (Por) Coyal 0/4 - 28,02
16º Joel Monteiro (Por) Anna 0/10 - 35,32
17º Tiago Barreto Filipe (Por) Fiero D'ive Z 0/12 - 28,69
18º Barbara Vasconcelos (Por) Rob Roy Peguignon 1
19º Bernardo Moura (Por) Bolero 4
20º Luca Mota Sousa (Por) Cinderella 597 4
21º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ceniki W 4
22º Joel Monteiro (Por) Quiro des Brumes 4
23º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Urania 54 4
24º José María Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Faloubet de V 4
25º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 4
26º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 4
27º Alexandre Relvas (Por) Quattro Du Buisson Z 4
28º Barbara Vasconcelos (Por) Orea De La Tuilerie 4
29º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Goodtimes van't Lozerhof 4
30º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Smirnov 4
31º Vitor Frias (Por) Qahina La Berbere 4
32º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Billy The Kid 4
33º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Barla 4
34º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Brasil 4
35º Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos (Por) Zandor 4
36º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 4
37º Iker Jaureji Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 5
38º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Pantaro 6
39º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 8
40º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez (Esp) Lalbatros De Cartigny 8
41º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Baccara T 8
42º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 8
43º Marcelo Mota Sousa (Por) Capano 2 12
44º Francisco Fleming (Por) Firestone Van Essene 12
45º Pedro Pereira Pinto (Por) Dom Rufino 15
46º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Coltella 18
47º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro (Por) Chelsie 18
48º Anna Lindberg (Sue) Xanana E
49º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof E
50º Santos Correia (Por) Cockete E
51º Pedro Gonçalves Silva (Por) Contenta R
52º Alex Rident (Gbr) Ucello Massuere R
53º Miguel Laranjeira (Por) Diva Strike R
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Goran van den Ossezak 0 - 61,88
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Darya I Nur 0 - 62,67
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Cobalt II 0 - 62,75
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Dakar VL 0 - 63,19
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 0 - 63,44
Michel Hecart (Fra) Toupie De La Roque 0 - 63,5
Francisco Asis Arango (Esp) Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - 64,5
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) C'est Moi 0 - 64,65
Francisco Fleming (Por) Zillions Fidalgos 0 - 67,27
10º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 0 - 67,45
11º Carlos Lopes Fanjul (Esp) Sara Galotiere 0 - 68,09
12º Carina Tringolo Garbino (Uru) Ghana van't Zonneveld 0 - 69,93
13º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 0 - 71,14
14º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Soubise Tame 0 - 73,55
15º Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 0 - 75,92
16º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 1 - 76,34
17º Francisco Asis Arango (Esp) Camblin Arizona 4 - 63,62
18º Alex Rident (Gbr) Quitus 4 - 64,19
19º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Hemingway Van De Padenborre 4 - 67,4
20º Diana Mello (Por) Charmeur B3 4 - 69,08
21º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 4 - 71,61
22º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Apriol 2 4 - 74,81
23º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Colord 5 - 77,01
24º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Barola 5 - 77,71
25º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Churchil Of Heritage 8 - 69,82
26º Ricardo Cabrera (Por) Vita 8 - 69,93
27º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Gina van de Mespel 8 - 75,42
28º Mario Prieto (Por) Coks 2 10 - 82,58
29º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 10 - 97,19
30º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Quoi Que 11 - 101,62
31º Duarte Seabra (Por) Zidane 12 - 67,62
32º Diego Porres (Esp) Vancouver 16 - 73,26
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) First Class 0 - ET
  Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Felinda 0 - ET
  Alfredo Fernandez Duran (Por) Karabina 0 - ET
  Vitor Frias (Por) Comando 0 - ET
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Fiona d'Athos 4 - ET
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cloe GP Z 8 - ET
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Garfio Gp Z 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,25 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernandez Duran (Por) Igor K 0/0 - 21,12
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Cantalarusa 0/0 - 21,4
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Nilaos Rouge 0/0 - 21,66
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 0/0 - 21,69
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Caravaggio 0/0 - 22,62
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Favoriet 0/0 - 22,95
Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Gina van Overis 0/0 - 23,29
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin (Esp) Franfreluche de Barisy 0/0 - 23,49
Joana Baltazar (Por) Ita Zerosette d'Acheronte 0/0 - 23,64
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tabasco 0/0 - 24,77
11º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 0/0 - 24,99
12º Pedro Pereira Pinto (Por) Dom Rufino 0/0 - 25,01
13º Anna Lindberg (Sue) Xanana 0/0 - 25,24
14º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 0/0 - 25,28
15º Katharina Schaper (Ger) Bacardi Feeling 10 0/0 - 25,33
16º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 0/0 - 25,91
17º Carlos Lopes Fanjul (Esp) Quixote des Hayettes Z 0/0 - 26,12
18º Haizea Perez De Nanclares (Esp) Mary Poppins 0/0 - 26,6
19º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Zarza Lithya 0/0 - 26,95
20º Diego Porres (Esp) Chicos Son 0/0 - 27,2
21º Gustavo Costa Fernandes (Por) Castilles des Rosiers Z 0/0 - 27,41
22º Mafalda Gamboa Sande (Por) Warco T 0/0 - 27,98
23º Elena Arnáiz (Esp) Zocorado Vdl 0/0 - 28,66
24º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Gin Fizz 0/0 - 29,81
25º Pedro Ribeiro Teles (Por) Valco 0/0 - 30,98
26º Luca Mota Sousa (Por) Copacabana 0/4 - 20,08
27º Duarte Seabra (Por) Belmonte Do Cahim 0/4 - 21,41
28º Leonor Sá Pinto (Por) Castania 0/4 - 23,63
29º Alisson Thory (Fra) Rosee du Terne 0/4 - 25,89
30º Alice Campbell Gonçalves (Por) Icarus T 0/4 - 28,59
31º Jose Maria Parreira Amaral (Por) Tártago Do Pocinho 0/4 - 29,17
32º Michel Blaton (Bel) Quidam'S Grey Lady 0/4 - 29,84
33º Marcelo Mota Sousa (Por) Di Saronno 0/8 - 24,95
34º Santos Correia (Por) Cockete 0/9 - 36
35º Mario Prieto (Por) Dollar do Belmonte 1
36º Francisco Fleming (Por) Firestone Van Essene 2
37º Francisco Stilwell (Por) Dandy de Foja 4
38º Lino Rodrigues (Por) Deco do Rio 4
39º Carlota Carvalhaes Garcia (Por) Mario d'Eglefin 4
40º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Umea de Blondel 4
41º Alex Rident (Gbr) Ucello Massuere 4
42º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 4
43º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Chalou du Rouet 4
44º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Moutard D'orval 4
45º Luis Lopes Rodrigues (Por) Ginger of ter Zeedycke 8
46º Mariana Gaspar (Por) Ugie 8
47º Luis Filipe Fernandes (Por) Bavo Z 8
48º Joao Francisco Nunes Mexia (Por) Welano 8
49º Borja Martin Fabiani (Esp) Zachar 8
50º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 8
51º Ana Elias da Costa (Por) Caipirinha d'Ecaussinnes 8
52º Margarida Milicic (Por) Bebby C 8
53º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Cookie 37 8
54º Antonio Relvas (Por) Chamonix Z 8
55º Jose Filipe Neto Rebelo (Por) Profil des Roches 12
56º Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L 12
57º Veronika Hazeu Bóhling (Esp) Nanook Cayennais 12
58º Francisco Fleming (Por) Rabane de l'Abbaye 12
59º Juliana Resnikoff (Por) Orage des Garmins 16
60º Maria Couto Alves (Por) Lex Tuiliere E
  Martim Portela Morais (Por) Carsey Z E
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Arrayan 0/0 - 39,77
Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 0/0 - 40,16
Francisco Fleming (Por) Zillions Fidalgos 0/0 - 40,45
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Smirnov 0/0 - 41,39
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Dakar VL 0/0 - 41,43
Diana Mello (Por) Charmeur B3 0/0 - 45,27
Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 0/0 - 50,59
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Goodtimes van't Lozerhof 0/4 - 39,92
Francisco Asis Arango (Esp) Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/4 - 42,03
10º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 0/4 - 47,71
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) Toupie De La Roque 1
12º Carina Tringolo Garbino (Uru) Abanderado Mz 1
13º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 2
14º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 4
15º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 4
16º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Centolove 4
17º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 4
18º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Barola 4
19º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 4
20º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Uranus d'Or 4
21º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 5
22º Duarte Seabra (Por) Zidane 8
23º Ricardo Cabrera (Por) Vita 8
24º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Darya I Nur 8
25º Alex Rident (Gbr) Quitus 9
26º Francisco Asis Arango (Esp) Camblin Arizona 9
27º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Kannan Kopf 10
28º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Gina van de Mespel 11
29º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Urania 54 12
30º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez (Esp) Lalbatros De Cartigny 12
31º José María Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Faloubet de V 13
32º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 14
33º Marcelo Mota Sousa (Por) Capano 2 14
34º Mario Prieto (Por) Coks 2 15
35º Vitor Frias (Por) Qahina La Berbere 18
36º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Colord 18
37º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 18
38º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Quoi Que 18
39º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Goran van den Ossezak 20
40º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 20
41º Diego Porres (Esp) Vancouver 21
42º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Apriol 2 E
43º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Finn Chin Van't Goor R
  Rui Gonçalo (Por) Soubise Tame R
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) C'est Moi R
  Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Alfie 192 R
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Felinda 0 - ET
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Garfio Gp Z 0 - ET
Alfredo Fernandez Duran (Por) Karabina 4 - ET
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Fiona d'Athos 4 - ET
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) First Class 4 - ET
Vitor Frias (Por) Comando 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Umea de Blondel 0 - 59
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 0 - 59,89
Francisco Fleming (Por) Rabane de l'Abbaye 0 - 61,81
Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Cilgen 0 - 62,42
Lino Rodrigues (Por) Deco do Rio 0 - 62,62
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 0 - 62,81
Francisco Stilwell (Por) Dandy de Foja 0 - 63,31
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 0 - 63,37
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 0 - 63,81
10º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 0 - 66,63
11º Mafalda Gamboa Sande (Por) Warco T 0 - 70,45
12º Carlos Lopez Fanjul (Esp) Quixote des Hayettes Z 0 - 74,14
13º Paul Rident (Fra) Come Back 0 - 77,89
14º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Quidamo De Adriano 1 - 81,36
15º Margarida Milicic (Por) Bebby C 1 - 81,41
16º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Aragona 2 - 84,66
17º Mario Prieto (Por) Dollar do Belmonte 2 - 86,13
18º Santos Correia (Por) Cockete 4 - 63,51
19º Joao Francisco Nunes Mexia (Por) Welano 4 - 65,54
20º Haizea Perez De Nanclares (Esp) Mary Poppins 4 - 69,26
21º Diego Porres (Esp) Chicos Son 4 - 69,84
22º Mariana Gaspar (Por) Ugie 4 - 71,15
23º Borja Martin Fabiani (Esp) Zachar 4 - 72,02
24º Marcelo Mota Sousa (Por) Di Saronno 4 - 75,24
25º Veronika Hazeu Bóhling (Esp) Nanook Cayennais 4 - 75,79
26º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Zarza Lithya 4 - 76,12
27º Elena Arnáiz (Esp) Zocorado Vdl 4 - 77,45
28º Michel Blaton (Bel) Quidam'S Grey Lady 4 - 91,7
29º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Gin Fizz 5 - 80,92
30º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Nilaos Rouge 5 - 81,05
31º Ana Elias da Costa (Por) Caipirinha d'Ecaussinnes 5 - 81,27
32º Luis Lopes Rodrigues (Por) Ginger of ter Zeedycke 8 - 61,1
33º Carlota Carvalhaes Garcia (Por) Mario d'Eglefin 8 - 65,4
34º Joana Baltazar (Por) Ita Zerosette d'Acheronte 8 - 71,03
35º Gustavo Costa Fernandes (Por) Castilles des Rosiers Z 9 - 81,16
36º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Moutard D'orval 9 - 82,44
37º Duarte Seabra (Por) Belmonte Do Cahim 12 - 63,3
38º Miguel Laranjeira (Por) Diva Strike 13 - 97,85
39º Juliana Resnikoff (Por) Orage des Garmins 14 - 101,59
40º Alice Campbell Gonçalves (Por) Icarus T 15 - 103,21
41º Jose Maria Parreira Amaral (Por) Tártago Do Pocinho E
  Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Cookie 37 E
43º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin (Esp) Franfreluche de Barisy R
  Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Cantalarusa R
  Maria Couto Alves (Por) Lex Tuiliere R
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Baccara T 0/0 - 40,24
Duarte Seabra (Por) Curra Quin 0/0 - 40,47
Francisco Fleming (Por) Firestone Van Essene 0/0 - 41,07
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Uranus d'Or 0/0 - 41,69
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0/0 - 41,79
Duarte Seabra (Por) Zarthago 0/0 - 42,1
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Finn Chin Van't Goor 0/4 - 37,78
Carlos Lopes Fanjul (Esp) Allways Me 0/4 - 41,93
José María Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Faloubet de V 0/4 - 45,29
10º Patricia Baptista Ribeiro (Por) Coyal 0/4 - 46,38
11º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Tradition De La Roque 0/8 - 41,23
12º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Pantaro 0/R
13º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 0/NP
14º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Quoi Que 1
15º Barbara Vasconcelos (Por) Rob Roy Peguignon 1
16º Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos (Por) Zandor 2
17º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Gina van Overis 4
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Hemingway Van De Padenborre 4
19º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez (Esp) Lalbatros De Cartigny 4
20º Mia Skrede (Nor) Caprino 4
21º Alexandre Relvas (Por) Quattro Du Buisson Z 4
22º Barbara Vasconcelos (Por) Orea De La Tuilerie 4
23º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Brasil 4
24º Joel Monteiro (Por) Anna 4
25º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 4
26º Tiago Barreto Filipe (Por) Fiero D'ive Z 4
27º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 4
28º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Cobalt II 4
29º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Billy The Kid 4
30º Carlos Lopes Fanjul (Esp) Sara Galotiere 4
31º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Parfum De La Dixme 8
32º Francisco Fleming (Por) Urus du Prieure 8
33º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Barla 9
34º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Bacardi 12
35º Luca Mota Sousa (Por) Cinderella 597 12
36º Michel Hecart (Fra) Denver de la Roque 12
37º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 12
38º Pedro Gonçalves Silva (Por) Contenta 16
39º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 16
40º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 16
41º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Flamboyant 17
42º Paul Rident (Fra) Tabasco des Gres 17
43º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Coltella 19
44º Joel Monteiro (Por) Quiro des Brumes E
45º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro (Por) Chelsie E
46º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Apriol 2 E
47º Iker Jaureji Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles R
48º Bernardo Moura (Por) Bolero R
  Prueba Nº10 5 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) First Class 0 - ET
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Fiona d'Athos 0 - ET
Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Felinda 8 - ET
  Alfredo Fernandez Duran (Por) Karabina 8 - ET
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Garfio Gp Z 13 - ET
Vitor Frias (Por) Comando R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Asis Arango (Esp) Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - 56,11
Duarte Seabra (Por) Curra Quin 0 - 57,32
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Hemingway Van De Padenborre 0 - 57,36
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Cobalt II 0 - 57,8
Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Brasil 0 - 58
Carlos Lopez Fanjul (Esp) Allways Me 0 - 60,51
Mia Skrede (Nor) Caprino 0 - 62,46
Iker Jaureji Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 64,52
Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 0 - 66,62
10º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 0 - 67,81
11º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro (Por) Chelsie 0 - 67,85
12º Joel Monteiro (Por) Anna 0 - 68,89
13º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Flamboyant 0 - 69,44
14º Paul Rident (Fra) Come Back 0 - 69,56
15º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Favoriet 0 - 70,63
16º Alisson Thory (Fra) Rosee du Terne 0 - 70,81
17º Barbara Vasconcelos (Por) Rob Roy Peguignon 1 - 71,13
18º Antonio Relvas (Por) Chamonix Z 2 - 75,01
19º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Barla 2 - 75,19
20º Alex Rident (Gbr) Ucello Massuere 2 - 76,71
21º Pedro Ribeiro Teles (Por) Valco 2 - 78,06
22º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Darya I Nur 4 - 58,28
23º Luca Mota Sousa (Por) Copacabana 4 - 62,16
24º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Tradition De La Roque 4 - 63,64
25º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Gina van de Mespel 4 - 64,03
26º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Chalou du Rouet 4 - 65,24
27º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Billy The Kid 4 - 67,42
28º Anna Lindberg (Sue) Xanana 4 - 69,14
29º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 4 - 69,37
30º Leonor Sá Pinto (Por) Castania 4 - 69,93
31º Paul Rident (Fra) Tabasco des Gres 5 - 72,35
32º Pedro Pereira Pinto (Por) Dom Rufino 5 - 74,27
33º Alfredo Fernandez Duran (Por) Igor K 5 - 74,39
34º Alexandre Relvas (Por) Quattro Du Buisson Z 6 - 75,18
35º Marcelo Mota Sousa (Por) Capano 2 6 - 76,01
36º Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos (Por) Zandor 6 - 76,17
37º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Bacardi 8 - 57,2
38º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Caravaggio 8 - 58,93
39º Michel Hecart (Fra) Denver de la Roque 8 - 60,93
40º Barbara Vasconcelos (Por) Orea De La Tuilerie 8 - 63,51
41º Luca Mota Sousa (Por) Cinderella 597 8 - 64,03
42º Bernardo Moura (Por) Bolero 8 - 68,02
43º Jose Filipe Neto Rebelo (Por) Profil des Roches 9 - 71,53
44º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Quidamo De Adriano 9 - 72,86
45º Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L 9 - 73,88
46º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tabasco 9 - 88,41
47º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Baccara T 10 - 75,6
48º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 10 - 75,64
49º Duarte Seabra (Por) Zarthago 12 - 66,75
50º Tiago Barreto Filipe (Por) Fiero D'ive Z 13 - 73,91
51º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Soubise Tame 15 - 98,15
52º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin (Esp) Franfreluche de Barisy 16 - 69,43
53º Pedro Gonçalves Silva (Por) Contenta 22 - 94,09
54º Luis Filipe Fernandes (Por) Bavo Z 33 - 72,45
55º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Coltella 33 - 105,54
56º Miguel Laranjeira (Por) Diva Strike E
  Carlos Lopes Fanjul (Esp) Sara Galotiere E
  Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville E
59º Katharina Schaper (Ger) Bacardi Feeling 10 R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 50,16
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Centolove 0/0 - 50,79
Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 0/0 - 51,52
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 1/0 - 57,77
Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Colord 2/0 - 63,91
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Arrayan 0/4 - 51,65
Joao P Gomes (Por) Fonka 0/4 - 52,03
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Goodtimes 4/0 - 55,09
Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Urania 54 0/4 - 57,32
10º Diana Mello (Por) Charmeur B3 0/4 - 59,09
11º Franc Fleming (Por) Zillions Fidalgos 1/4 - 57,43
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Toupie dl Roque 4/4 - 51,71
13º Rafael C Rocha (Por) Radieuse 4
14º Mario Wilson (Por) Kannan Kopf 4
15º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Smirnov 4
16º Pablo Pinon (Esp) Barola 4
17º Luis Sabino (Por) Goran Ossezak 5
18º Asis Arango (Esp) Camblin Arizona 5
19º Ricardo Cabrera (Por) Vita 5
20º Carina Garbino (Ury) Abanderado Mz 6
21º Mario Prieto (Por) Coks 2 7
22º Duarte Seabra (Por) Zidane 8
23º Gil Santos (Por) C'est Moi 9
24º Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) Ananaz 9
25º Vitor Frias (Por) Qahina Berbere 9
26º Diego Porres (Esp) Vancouver 10
27º Alex Rident (Gbr) Quitus 12
28º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 14
29º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Parfum dl Dixme E