Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/07/2015
CSN2*, C.H. Los Porches (Galicia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Icia Pazos Avilez Pepita 0 - ET
  Silvia Guijarro Grela Sugar Foot 0 - ET
  Paula Alonso Bonnet Ochocerodos 0 - ET
  Xavier Blanco Paz Orchif Farida 0 - ET
Ana Codesido Gonzalez Colette E
  Noa Soto Lis Futurama E
  Brais Figueroa Fraga Pluto L G E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Casadeval Koala Goiherri 0 - 45,60
Alberto Hermida Suárez Ratina C 0 - 47,73
Alexia Pérez Abollo Orchif Farida 0 - 48,25
Cheles Otal Alsina Yamile 0 - 50,02
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Bendy Boy 0 - 52,43
Ana Martínez de la Riva Tubert Ac Caboso 0 - 52,52
María Ponte Miguélez Quiconque 0 - 53,49
Genoveva Doce Carril Mc Donalds Rias Altas Estudiante 0 - 53,55
Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras Ledresnay 0 - 54,59
10º Lucía Rey Serantes Kouros Du Fougeret 0 - 55,96
11º Laura Cortizas Tara 0 - 56,34
12º Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Yamile 0 - 56,55
13º Elena Senra Fernández Aiuca Z 0 - 57,21
14º Sara Prieto López Yamile 0 - 58,65
15º Ana Sueiro Moura Nora 0 - 59,91
16º Lorena Couce Morales Angelica De Pinzas 0 - 60,06
17º Chiara Guijarro Grela Mentor 0 - 61,47
18º Manuela López Barreiro Nube 0 - 63,23
19º J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Turandot 0 - 67,58
20º Tamara Vázquez Lagunas Finias 0 - 71,71
21º María Silvosa Ulloa Coto 4 - 52,03
22º Patricia Fernandez Classida Dos Anxeles 4 - 53,54
23º Lucía Garcia Diaz Bubbles 4 - 54,10
24º Celtia Gómez Fernández Risco 4 - 56,30
25º María Caamaño Suárez Nordic 4 - 60,65
26º Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Utica 4 - 65,69
27º Alba Montenegro Macía Pauret 4 - 68,79
28º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Farruquiño De Arros 4 - 69,87
29º Lara Liñares Amor Piolin Jgf 5 - 89,95
30º Paula García Rego Casper 6 - 76,22
31º Roberto Turnes Allure 16 - 67,45
32º Pedro Ayan Torres Jerry E
  Marta Touza Pacin Morlans E
  Marta Campos Bonnet Barbie E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0 - 46,55
Lucía López Otero Hanna Z 0 - 48,44
Nuria Tizón González Lucas 0 - 49,56
Natalia Remo Hermida Bucanero Fe 0 - 54,19
Julián Aneiros Quintiana Cosmos 0 - 55,36
Carlos Hervella Vaquero Corleone 0 - 57,64
Sofia Corredoira Espiñeira Boom Dama 0 - 58,06
Blanca Vizoso Fraguela Billy Baloo 0 - 59,27
Ana Codesido Gonzalez Blondie 0 - 59,66
10º Celia Carrion San José Arizona 0 - 60,07
11º Raquel Ortega Quintans Avatar 0 - 63,52
12º Paula López López Boom Star 0 - 65,04
13º Estefanía Rodriguez Barbanza Wild Flower 0 - 67,37
14º Ivan Bruno Gonzalez Ralph De Coquerie 1 - 72,75
15º Julia López Pais Turu 4 - 58,92
16º Santiago Grueiro Noche Karina Artime 4 - 63,50
17º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Centurión 4 - 63,65
18º Diego Lage Dominguez What Cassini 4 - 64,27
19º Groria Hevia Faísca 4 - 67,70
20º Maria Romero Añon Roma 5 - 73,84
21º Marta Sánchez Vazquez Kentucky 8 - 51,81
22º Groria Hevia Dalmondo Coco 8 - 55,33
23º Laura Torres García Xada 12 - 64,27
24º María Caamaño Suárez Zeus E
  Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Brezo E
  María García Suarez Bisbal de Bela E
  María Manso Gómez Kouros Du Fougeret E
  Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Dalmondo Coco E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Hermida Suarez Bartali 0 - 35,49
Paula López López Nardeli 0 - 36,27
Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 0 - 36,88
Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 0 - 39,80
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Is Not 0 - 40,06
Julio Mario González Robinson Askaro Lp 0 - 43,50
Julio Mario González Robinson Chico 0 - 44,26
Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera 0 - 45,58
Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 0 - 46,23
10º Tatiana Amado Precedo Artick Jack 2 - 41,76
11º Astrea González Cadavid Acha Das Leiras 4 - 35,58
12º Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 4 - 42,94
13º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Witella 4 - 45,00
14º J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Bern 4 - 48,37
15º Antonio Honrubia González Fresco 4 - 48,40
16º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 7 - 47,62
17º Paula Arrojo Cepeda 8 - 31,63
18º Cristian Gonzalez Rodriguez Lord Fires Spirit 8 - 34,10
19º Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute 8 - 37,59
20º Ana Elena Lago Rodríguez Eragon 8 - 39,89
21º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cuba 26 8 - 41,00
22º MºCatuxa Criado Herrero Ulenspiegel 8 - 48,90
23º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Centendro 10 - 51,65
24º Lorena Couce Morales Duke 12 - 36,49
25º Matilda Filgueira Perez-Outomuro Codi 12 - 45,00
26º Teresa Martínez Pérez Covaron Star 13 - 50,65
27º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Erlayar R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 0 - 53,18
Pedro Ballester Belzunce Plus Jamais 0 - 53,72
Sara Edreira García Renoir 0 - 57,84
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Gentile Lady 0 - 58,12
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Elvis Yar 0 - 58,22
David Veloso Perez Portos Z 0 - 59,00
Felipe España Barrada Coronado R 0 - 67,57
Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glassnot De Olid 0 - 67,67
Silvia Díaz Sanz Esparta 0 - 68,19
10º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Calettas Comics L P 0 - 70,16
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Indeister 1 - 72,83
12º Pablo Moure Lopez Lys De Bruyeres 1 - 73,87
13º José Luis Milán Dopico Sta Apolonia - Estrella 1 - 74,24
14º Javier González Frga Titán De Pravia 1 - 75,48
15º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4 - 63,94
16º Olalla Ocarranza Pazos Ennya De Vall 4 - 64,39
17º Marta Santos Llano Camariñas 4 - 66,71
18º Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres Heidy De Vall 4 - 68,95
19º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 5 - 73,73
20º Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa 5 - 73,96
21º Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes 7 - 81,84
22º J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Ojala de Olid 7 - 83,09
23º Roberto Turnes Rey Caruso Yar 8 - 61,78
24º Laura Cela Rey Alea De Larin 8 - 63,73
25º Lia Silvosa Ulloa Lincoln T 8 - 67,36
26º Belén Rodríguez Lazlos Mk 8 - 85,87
27º Paula Patiño Díaz Barok 9 - 74,22
28º Roberto Turnes Rey Rosa D'Auge 11 - 80,09
29º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 12 - 63,81
30º Marina Aranda Camps Lord Marq 14 - 95,84
31º Javier González Fraga Aniña 15 - 96,44
32º Antonio Honrubia González Gabriel De Val 16 - 61,64
33º Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia E
  Javier Vidal Paredes Biniac E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Mario González Robinson Insua Lp 0/0 - 20,89
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 0/0 - 21,70
Guillermo Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 0/0 - 22,03
Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 0/0 - 26,44
J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Fleur Van Het Steenje 0/4 - 27,78
José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 0/8 - 21,27
Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 0/8 - 26,39
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 1 - 60,54
Groria Hevia Gomez Crin D"Or Z 1 - 60,55
10º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 1 - 60,98
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 4 - ET
12º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - ET
13º Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 4 - ET
14º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - ET
15º Guillermo Araujo Campo Iberconsa udon Z 8 - ET
16º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Danubio 12 - 72,04
17º Cornelio Carvajal Iglesias Golada 27 - 87,69
18º José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors R
  Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio E
  Jacobo Fontán García For You E
  Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Windarco E
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Guijarro Grela Sugar Foot 0 - ET
  Paula Alonso Bonnet Ochocerodos 0 - ET
Ana Codesido Gonzalez Colette 4 - ET
  Marta Campos Bonnet Barbie 4 - ET
Noa Soto Lis Futurama E
  Daniel Figueroa Fraga Pluto L G E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Hermida Suárez Ratina C 0/0 - 25,28
Ana Sueiro Moura Nora 0/0 - 29,11
Brais Figueroa Fraga Pluto L G 0/0 - 29,97
Genoveva Doce Carril Mc Donalds Rias Baixas Estud 0/0 - 30,04
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Bendy Boy 0/0 - 30,17
Celtia Iglesias Nordic 0/0 - 30,80
Pedro Ayan Torres Jerry 0/0 - 31,98
Cheles Otal Alsina Go De Coquette 0/0 - 32,16
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Yamile 0/0 - 33,07
10º Patricia Fernandez Santa Apolonia Classida Dos Anxeles 0/0 - 35,27
11º Roberto Turnes Rey Allure 0/0 - 35,80
12º Manuela López Barreiro Nube 0/0 - 39,70
13º Icia Pazos Avilez Pepita 0/0 - 40,82
14º Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Utica 0/0 - 42,37
15º J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Turandot 0/0 - 45,43
16º Alba Montenegro Macía Pauret 0/0 - 45,88
17º Tamara Vázquez Lagunas Finias 0/1 - 52,79
18º Celtia Gómez Fernández Risco 0/4 - 30,97
19º Lorena Couce Morales Angelica De Pinzas 0/4 - 35,97
20º Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras Ledresnay 0/4 - 36,08
21º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Farruquiño De Arros 4 - ET
22º Lucía Garcia Diaz Bubbles 4 - ET
23º María Silvosa Ulloa Coto 4 - ET
24º Sara Prieto López Yamile 5 - 59,09
25º Paula García Rego Casper 5 - 61,76
26º Lara Liñares Amor Piolin Jgf 6 - 62,81
27º Alexia Pérez Abollo Orchif Farida 11 - 66,92
28º Elena Senra Fernández Aiuca Z E
  Diego Crespo Frida E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0/0 - 27,17
Lucía López Otero Hanna Z 0/0 - 29,55
Julia López Pais Turu 0/0 - 31,92
Mar Casadeval Koala Goiherri 0/0 - 31,95
Ivan Bruno Gonzalez Ralph De Coquerie 0/0 - 34,51
Julián Aneiros Quintiana Cosmos 0/0 - 36,58
Lucía Rey Serantes Kouros Du Fougeret 0/0 - 37,92
Laura Torres García Xada 0/0 - 39,94
Ana Martínez De La Riva Ac Caboso 0/0 - 40,28
10º Santiago Grueiro Noche Karina Artime 0/0 - 46,09
11º Chiara Guijarro Grela Mentor 0/E
12º Blanca Vizoso Fraguela Billy Baloo 4 - ET
  María Ponte Miguélez Quiconque 4 - ET
  Diego Lage Dominguez What Cassini 4 - ET
  Groria Hevia Gomez Dalmondo Coco 4 - ET
  Ana Codesido Gonzalez Blondie 4 - ET
  Groria Hevia Gomez Faísca 4 - ET
18º Paula López López Boom Star 5 - 61,81
19º Uxia Bolaño Rey Faísca 6 - 62,80
20º María García Suarez Bisbal de Bela 8 - ET
21º María Caamaño Suárez Zeus 10 - 62,04
22º Marta Sánchez Vazquez Kentuky 12 - ET
23º Lorena Couce Morales Angelica De Pinzas E
  María Manso Gómez Kouros Du Fougeret E
  Laura Cortizas Tara E
  Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Dalmondo Coco E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 0/0 - 30,76
Astrea González Cadavid Acha Das Leiras 0/0 - 31,09
Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cuba 26 0/0 - 36,08
Carlos Hervella Vaquero Corleone 0/0 - 36,69
Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 0/0 - 39,12
Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute 0/0 - 41,71
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Centurión 0/0 - 44,45
Antonio Honrubia González Fresco 0/0 - 48,13
Paula López López Nardeli 0/4 - 28,89
10º Teresa Martínez Pérez Covaron Star 0/4 - 34,63
11º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 0/4 - 35,09
12º MºCatuxa Criado Herrero Ulenspiegel 0/4 - 44,14
13º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 0/4 - 46,07
14º Cristian Gonzalez Rodriguez Lord Fires Spirit 4 - ET
  Sofia Corredoira Espiñeira Boom Dama 4 - ET
  Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia 4 - ET
  Natalia Remo Hermida Bucanero Fe 4 - ET
  Matilda Filgueira Perez-Outomuro Codi 4 - ET
  Estefanía Rodriguez Barbanza Wild Flower 4 - ET
  Nuria Tizón González Lucas 4 - ET
  Ana Elena Lago Rodríguez Eragon 4 - ET
  Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Is Not 4 - ET
  Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 4 - ET
  Lorena Couce Morales Duke 4 - ET
25º J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Bern 5 - 58,48
26º Celia Carrion San José Arizona 5 - 61,33
27º Tatiana Amado Precedo Artick Jack 6 - 64,34
28º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 7 - 61,91
29º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Centendro 8 - 71,34
30º Jacobo Fontán García For You 8 - 71,92
31º Raquel Ortega Quintans Avatar 8 - ET
32º Olalla Ares Caamaño Chico 12 - 71,77
33º Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera 12 - ET
34º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Erlayar E
  Maria Romero Añon Roma E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0/0 - 36,96
Sara Edreira García Renoir 0/0 - 38,81
José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia Estrella 0/0 - 39,13
Silvia Díaz Sanz Esparta 0/0 - 39,80
Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes 0/0 - 41,04
Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 0/0 - 41,31
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0/0 - 41,90
Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glassnot De Olid 0/0 - 47,35
José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia Saraiba 0/4 - 36,35
10º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Gentile Lady 0/4 - 37,84
11º Olalla Ocarranza Pazos Ennya De Vall 0/8 - 37,61
12º Pedro Ballester Belzunce Plus Jamais 0/8 - 39,08
13º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 0/8 - 45,17
14º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0/E
15º Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 4 - 65,59
16º Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres Heidy De Vall 4 - 65,63
17º Roberto Turnes Rey Caruso Yar 4 - 66,05
18º Roberto Turnes Rey Rosa D'Auge 4 - 69,02
19º Lia Silvosa Ulloa Lincoln T 4 - 69,95
20º Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa 4 - 70,59
21º Paula Patiño Díaz Barok 4 - 71,11
22º Felipe España Barrada Coronado R 4 - 71,64
23º Antonio Honrubia González Gabriel 5 - 75,21
24º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Calettas Comics L P 5 - 76,84
25º Marina Aranda Camps Lord Marq 7 - 83,14
26º Paula Arrojo Cepeda 8 - 64,92
27º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Indeister 8 - 71,94
28º David Veloso Perez Portos Z 8 - 88,06
29º J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Ojala de Olid 13 - 77,62
30º Julio Mario González Robinson Askaro Lp 14 - 78,27
31º Laura Cela Rey Alea De Larin 19 - 85,77
32º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Witella 21 - 76,52
33º Belén Rodríguez Lazlos Mk E
  Pablo Moure Lopez Lys De Bruyeres E
  Javier Vidal Paredes Biniac E
  Marta Santos Llano Camariñas E
  Sara Hermida Suarez Bartali E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0 - 51,37
Guillermo Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 0 - 54,93
José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 0 - 55,39
Guillermo Araujo Campo Iberconsa udon Z 0 - 59,13
Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 0 - 59,90
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0 - 61,21
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 0 - 64,80
Jacobo Fontán García Elvis Yar 0 - 66,86
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0 - 68,15
10º Cornelio Carvajal Iglesias Golada 2 - 74,08
11º Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 4 - 54,29
12º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 4 - 58,87
13º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 4 - 64,56
14º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 4 - 65,82
15º J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Fleur Van Het Steenje 4 - 66,92
16º Groria Hevia Gomez Crin D"Or Z 4 - 69,29
17º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 8 - 65,60
18º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Windarco 9 - 69,08
19º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Danubio 12 - 65,60
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Campos Bonnet Barbie 0 - ET
  Paula Alonso Bonnet Ochocerodos 0 - ET
Ana Codesido Gonzalez Colette 4 - 86,51
Noa Soto Lis Futurama E
Daniel Figueroa Fraga Pluto L G E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexia Pérez Abollo Orchif Farida 0/0 - 21,77
Brais Figueroa Fraga Pluto L G 0/0 - 22,26
Patricia Fernandez Classida Dos Anxeles 0/0 - 23,02
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Yamile 0/0 - 24,05
Lorena Couce Morales Angelica De Pinzas 0/0 - 24,06
Cheles Otal Alsina Go De Coquette 0/0 - 24,80
Sara Prieto López Yamile 0/0 - 26,50
Celtia Iglesias Nordic 0/0 - 28,78
Silvia Guijarro Grela Sugar Foot 0/0 - 31,38
10º María Silvosa Ulloa Coto 0/4 - 23,43
11º Paula García Rego Casper 0/4 - ET
12º Diego Crespo Frida 0/E
13º Celtia Gómez Fernández Risco 4 - ET
  Ana Sueiro Moura Nora 4 - ET
  Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras Ledresnay 4 - ET
  Tamara Vázquez Lagunas Finias 4 - ET
  J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Turandot 4 - ET
  Lara Liñares Amor Piolin Jgf 4 - ET
19º Alba Montenegro Macía Pauret 7 - 64,50
20º Groria Hevia Gomez Frida 7 - 66,90
21º Icia Pazos Avilez Pepita 8 - 70,00
22º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Farruquiño De Arros 8 - ET
23º Manuela López Barreiro Nube 12 - 69,20
  Prueba Nº15 1 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0/0 - 19,03
Mar Casadeval Koala Goiherri 0/0 - 20,13
Paula López López Boom Star 0/0 - 21,96
Ana Codesido Gonzalez Blondie 0/0 - 24,00
Ivan Bruno Gonzalez Ralph De Coquerie 0/0 - 28,12
Ana Martínez De La Riva Ac Caboso 0/0 - 28,35
María Manso Gómez Kouros Du Fougeret 0/0 - 28,40
Blanca Vizoso Fraguela Billy Baloo 0/0 - 30,57
Marta Sánchez Vazquez Kentuky 0/E
10º Diego Lage Dominguez What Cassini 4 - ET
11º Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Utica 4 - ET
12º Julia López Pais Turu 4 - ET
13º Maria Romero Añon Roma 4 - ET
14º Laura Torres García Xada 4 - ET
15º Lucía Rey Serantes Kouros Du Fougeret 6 - 60,57
16º María Ponte Miguélez Quiconque 8 - 70,07
17º Laura Cortizas Tara 9 - 57,46
18º Uxia Bolaño Rey Faísca 13 - 89,75
19º Roberto Turnes Rey Allure 19 - 82,12
20º María García Suarez Bisbal de Bela E
  Chiara Guijarro Grela Mentor E
  Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Dalmondo Coco E
  María Caamaño Suárez Zeus E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Tizón González Lucas 0/0 - 22,69
Astrea González Cadavid Acha Das Leiras 0/0 - 23,00
Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia 0/0 - 23,73
Tatiana Amado Precedo Artick Jack 0/0 - 24,70
Teresa Martínez Pérez Covaron Star 0/0 - 27,07
Sofia Corredoira Espiñeira Boom Dama 0/0 - 27,53
Pablo Moure Lopez Lys De Bruyeres 0/0 - 27,90
Antonio Honrubia González Fresco 0/0 - 28,43
Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 0/0 - 28,49
10º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 0/0 - 30,95
11º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Witella 0/0 - 31,36
12º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 0/0 - 32,76
13º Ana Elena Lago Rodríguez Eragon 0/4 - 25,48
14º Jacobo Fontán García For You 1 - 57,75
15º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Centendro 4 - ET
  Paula López López Nardeli 4 - ET
  Olalla Ares Caamaño Chico 4 - ET
  Raquel Ortega Quintans Avatar 4 - ET
  Natalia Remo Hermida Bucanero Fe 4 - ET
  Lorena Couce Morales Duke 4 - ET
21º Celia Carrion San José Arizona 6 - 63,04
22º Julián Aneiros Quintiana Cosmos 7 - 45,67
23º Carlos Hervella Vaquero Corleone 8 - ET
  J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Bern 8 - ET
  Matilda Filgueira Perez-Outomuro Codi 8 - ET
26º Estefanía Rodriguez Barbanza Wild Flower 9 - 56,39
27º Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera 12 - ET
28º Santiago Grueiro Noche Karina Artime 15 - 64,10
29º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Erlayar E
30º Lucía López Otero Hanna Z E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Gentile Lady 0/0 - 22,27
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0/0 - 22,69
Olalla Ocarranza Pazos Ennya De Vall 0/0 - 23,75
José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia Estrella 0/0 - 24,10
Silvia Díaz Sanz Esparta 0/0 - 24,13
David Veloso Perez Portos Z 0/0 - 24,60
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0/0 - 24,75
Laura Cela Rey Alea De Larin 0/0 - 27,44
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Centurión 0/0 - 27,88
10º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Calettas Comics L P 0/0 - 29,26
11º Sara Hermida Suarez Bartali 0/1 - 31,91
12º Antonio Honrubia González Gabriel 0/4 - 25,91
13º Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glassnot De Olid 0/7 - 39,35
14º Pedro Ballester Belzunce Plus Jamais 0/8 - 23,54
15º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Indeister 0/8 - 30,64
16º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 0/E
17º J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Ojala de Olid 4 - ET
  Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 4 - ET
  Paula Arrojo Cepeda 4 - ET
  Felipe España Barrada Coronado R 4 - ET
  Paula Patiño Díaz Barok 4 - ET
  Marina Aranda Camps Lord Marq 4 - ET
  José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia Saraiba 4 - ET
  Roberto Turnes Rey Rosa D'Auge 4 - ET
  Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 4 - ET
26º Julio Mario González Robinson Askaro Lp 5 - 57,69
27º Sara Edreira García Renoir 6 - 61,16
28º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 7 - 65,19
29º Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 7 - 67,64
30º Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa 8 - 70,24
31º Roberto Turnes Rey Caruso Yar 8 - ET
32º Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres Heidy De Vall 8 - ET
33º Cristian Gonzalez Rodriguez Lord Fires Spirit 8 - ET
34º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 8 - ET
35º Lia Silvosa Ulloa Lincoln T 9 - 57,74
36º Belén Rodríguez Lazlos Mk 11 - 68,97
37º Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute 17 - 58,31
38º Marta Santos Llano Camariñas E
  Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 0/0 - 46,46
Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 0/2 - 48,10
Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 0/4 - 42,43
Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 0/9 - 55,23
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0/12 - 44,28
Cornelio Carvajal Iglesias Golada 2 - 81,08
Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 4 - 67,92
José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 4 - 68,28
Guillermo Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 4 - 71,79
10º Jacobo Fontán García Elvis Yar 4 - 75,41
11º Javier González Fraga Aniña 4 - 75,78
12º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 5 - 78,48
13º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Danubio 8 - 73,86
14º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Windarco 13 - 77,57
15º Guillermo Araujo Campo Iberconsa udon Z E
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo E
17º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile R
  J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Fleur Van Het Steenje R
  Groria Hevia Gomez Crin D"Or Z R