Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/07/2015
CSI2*, Vimeiro (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,25 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Parfum De La Dixme 0 - 62,09
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 0 - 63,49
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 0 - 65,39
Katharina Schaper (Ger) Bacardi Feeling 10 0 - 67,83
Leonor Sá Pinto (Por) Castania 0 - 68,33
Borja Martin Fabiani (Esp) Zachar 0 - 71,94
Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Carola 0 - 72,51
Rui Pinto (Por) Calais Coco 0 - 72,63
Gustavo Costa Fernandes (Por) Castilles des Rosiers Z 0 - 76,75
10º María Joao Rocha (Por) Barla 0 - 77
11º Afonso Costa (Por) Rabane de l'Abbaye 0 - 77,06
12º Miguel Parente (Por) Stanfour 4 1 - 84,12
13º Luis Atayde (Por) V Moovie Star Hero 2 - 86,9
14º Carlos Lopez Fanjul (Esp) Quixote des Hayettes Z 3 - 89,62
15º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 4 - 65,02
16º Luis Lopes Rodrigues (Por) Ginger of ter Zeedycke 4 - 65,16
17º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Umea de Blondel 4 - 65,95
18º Francisco Vaz Fontes (Por) UTA 4 - 67,36
19º Joao Francisco Nunes Mexia (Por) Welano 4 - 69,72
20º Mafalda Marques (Por) Euro Time 4 - 71,62
21º Veronika Hazeu Bóhling (Esp) Nanook Cayennais 4 - 74,82
22º Jose Maria Parreira Amaral (Por) Tártago Do Pocinho 4 - 77,52
23º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Barola 4 - 94,83
24º Marcelo Mota Sousa (Por) Di Saronno 8 - 65,56
25º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Gurugu De Ibio 8 - 77,09
26º Rafael Tapias Villanueva (Esp) Calettas Comix LP 8 - 78,96
27º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Espiga Do Paço 8 - 79,33
28º Elena Arnáiz (Esp) Zocorado Vdl 8 - 80,54
29º Michel Blaton (Bel) Quidam'S Grey Lady 8 - 93,59
30º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro (Por) Chelsie 9 - 81,91
31º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro (Por) Aragorn 94 11 - 89,65
32º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Bacardi 12 - 63,24
33º Francisco Paim (Por) Lou Lou 12 - 72,35
34º Mario Prieto (Por) Dollar do Belmonte 12 - 75,37
35º Mafalda Marques (Por) Istar Vd Doorslaarshoeve 12 - 77,84
36º Ana Margarida Gomes (Por) Quattu 13 - 100,3
37º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Aragona 14 - 86,19
38º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Dumbledore da Hermida 14 - 102,01
39º Francisco Fleming (Por) Eldorado 15 - 90,26
40º Ruben Pereira Gomes (Por) Valette Dos Canedos 24 - 78,95
41º Alice Campbell Gonçalves (Por) Icarus T E
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Zandor E
43º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Cookie 37 R
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Zucchero 0/0 - 22,99
Luca Mota Sousa (Por) Copacabana 0/0 - 23,87
Paul Rident (Fra) Come Back 0/0 - 24,5
Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Urania 54 0/0 - 26,09
Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L 0/0 - 28,38
Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 0/0 - 28,81
Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 0/0 - 29,03
Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0/0 - 29,19
Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Quidamo De Adriano 0/0 - 29,33
10º Ana Fernández (Esp) Carlile 0/1 - 30,77
11º Anna Lindberg (Sue) Xanana 0/13 - 48,18
12º Duarte Seabra (Por) Zarthago 0/R
13º Diego Porres (Esp) Chicos Son 4
14º Alisson Thory (Fra) Rosee du Terne 4
15º Paul Rident (Fra) Tabasco des Gres 4
16º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 4
17º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Brasil 4
18º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Flamboyant 4
19º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fenix De Ibio 4
20º Francisco Fleming (Por) Urus du Prieure 4
21º Mario Prieto (Por) Coks 2 4
22º Alex Rident (Gbr) Ucello Massuere 4
23º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 8
24º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Caravaggio 8
25º Bernardo Moura (Por) Bolero 8
26º Ruben Pereira Gomes (Por) Charme de Atie Z 8
27º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Zaniki W 8
28º Pedro Pereira Pinto (Por) Dom Rufino 8
29º Luis Negrao (Por) Donner 8
30º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Coltella 8
31º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Clear Boy 9
32º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ishia Of Heritage 10
33º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Chalou du Rouet 12
34º Luis Pedro Ferreira (Por) Firestone Van Essene 12
35º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ceniki W 16
36º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin (Esp) Franfreluche de Barisy 19
37º Duarte Seabra (Por) Belmonte Do Cahim E
38º Luca Mota Sousa (Por) Cinderella 597 R
39º Alfredo Fernandez Duran (Por) Igor K R
40º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tabasco R
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Simoes Duarte (Por) Fun Boy du West 0 - ET
  Alfredo Fernandez Duran (Por) Karabina 0 - ET
  Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Alcatraz 0 - ET
  Francisco Paim (Por) Fitness 0 - ET
Vitor Frias (Por) Comando 4 - ET
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Fiona d'Athos 4 - ET
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) First Class 4 - ET
Jose Maria Parreira Amaral (Por) Fidel do Pocinho 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,25 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Caravaggio 0/0 - 21,21
Francisco Fleming (Por) Urus du Prieure 0/0 - 21,63
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ceniki W 0/0 - 23,48
Jose Maria Parreira Amaral (Por) Tártago Do Pocinho 0/0 - 23,62
Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Carola 0/0 - 24,62
Francisco Fleming (Por) Eldorado 0/0 - 24,93
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ishia Of Heritage 0/0 - 25,46
Rafael Tapias Villanueva (Esp) Calettas Comix LP 0/0 - 26,97
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Aragona 0/0 - 28,17
10º Luca Mota Sousa (Por) Cinderella 597 0/0 - 28,58
11º Marcelo Mota Sousa (Por) Capano 2 0/0 - 29,73
12º Diego Porres (Esp) Chicos Son 0/0 - 30,02
13º Luis Pedro Ferreira (Por) Firestone Van Essene 0/0 - 31,32
14º Michel Blaton (Bel) Quidam'S Grey Lady 0/0 - 32,02
15º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Parfum De La Dixme 0/4 - 20,36
16º Alfredo Fernandez Duran (Por) Igor K 0/4 - 21,77
17º Pedro Pereira Pinto (Por) Dom Rufino 0/4 - 24,19
18º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Gurugu De Ibio 0/4 - 25,83
19º Mafalda Marques (Por) Istar Vd Doorslaarshoeve 0/4 - 26,57
20º Miguel Parente (Por) Stanfour 4 0/4 - 26,9
21º Ana Margarida Gomes (Por) Quattu 0/4 - 27,7
22º Gustavo Costa Fernandes (Por) Castilles des Rosiers Z 0/4 - 31,02
23º Duarte Seabra (Por) Belmonte Do Cahim 0/5 - 33,77
24º Rui Pinto (Por) Calais Coco 0/8 - 25,87
25º Enrique Torralba Galdo (Esp) Ready To Fly 0/9 - 33,08
26º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro (Por) Chelsie 0/12 - 30,39
27º Mafalda Marques (Por) Euro Time 0/E
28º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Dumbledore da Hermida 0/E
29º Joao Francisco Nunes Mexia (Por) Welano 4
30º Joao Caldeira (Por) Espiga Do Paço 4
31º Leonor Sá Pinto (Por) Castania 4
32º Maria Couto Alves (Por) Lex Tuiliere 4
33º Francisco Paim (Por) Lou Lou 4
34º Marcelo Mota Sousa (Por) Di Saronno 4
35º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin (Esp) Franfreluche de Barisy 4
36º María Joao Rocha (Por) Barla 4
37º Ruben Pereira Gomes (Por) Valette Dos Canedos 4
38º Luca Mota Sousa (Por) Copacabana 4
39º Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos (Por) Zandor 4
40º Ana Fernández (Esp) Carlile 4
41º Katharina Schaper (Ger) Bacardi Feeling 10 4
42º Veronika Hazeu Bóhling (Esp) Nanook Cayennais 4
43º Mario Prieto (Por) Dollar do Belmonte 4
44º Carlos Lopes Fanjul (Esp) Quixote des Hayettes Z 5
45º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 6
46º Francisco Vaz Fontes (Por) UTA 7
47º Pedro Gonçalves Silva (Por) Contenta 8
48º Afonso Costa (Por) Rabane de l'Abbaye 8
49º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro (Por) Aragorn 94 8
50º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Umea de Blondel 8
51º Luis Atayde (Por) V Moovie Star Hero 8
52º Luis Lopes Rodrigues (Por) Ginger of ter Zeedycke 8
53º Alice Campbell Gonçalves (Por) Icarus T E
  Mariana Gaspar (Por) Ugie E
  Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Cookie 37 E
56º Patricia Baptista Ribeiro (Por) Coyal R
57º Pedro Gonçalves Silva (Por) Quin Capitol R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 0/0 - 33,99
Vitor Frias (Por) Qahina La Berbere 0/0 - 37,17
Duarte Seabra (Por) Curra Quin 0/0 - 37,25
Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Azellay 0/0 - 37,49
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Goodtimes van't Lozerhof 0/0 - 37,87
Francisco Fleming (Por) Zillions Fidalgos 0/0 - 38,63
Carina Tringolo Garbino (Uru) Abanderado Mz 0/0 - 39,76
Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 0/0 - 40,3
Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Barola 0/0 - 40,97
10º Diana Mello (Por) Charmeur B3 0/0 - 41,17
11º Duarte Seabra (Por) Zidane 0/0 - 41,51
12º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 0/0 - 42,34
13º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Arrayan 0/4 - 36,76
14º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0/7 - 52,26
15º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Smirnov 0/12 - 43,89
16º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Centolove 0/E
17º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 4
18º Alex Rident (Gbr) Quitus 4
19º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 4
20º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) PX Darco 4
21º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Brasil 4
22º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Macao 4
23º Carlos Lopez Fanjul (Esp) Sara Galotiere 4
24º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Soubise Tame 4
25º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Darya I Nur 4
26º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4
27º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Colord 4
28º Ruben Pereira Gomes (Por) Quick Bearn 4
29º Alexandre Relvas (Por) Quattro Du Buisson Z 4
30º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 8
31º José María Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Faloubet de V 8
32º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Billy The Kid 8
33º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) C'est Moi 8
34º Diego Porres (Esp) Vancouver 8
35º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Gina van de Mespel 9
36º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Cobalt II 12
37º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Clear Boy 17
38º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 17
39º Mia Skrede (Nor) Caprino 18
40º Pedro Rafael Carvalho (Por) Gonda van de Achterhoek E
41º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Texas De Trebompe R
42º Borja Martin Fabiani (Esp) Zachar R
43º Mario Prieto (Por) Coks 2 R
  Prueba Nº06 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernandez Duran (Por) Karabina 0 - ET
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Fiona d'Athos 4 - ET
  Joao Simoes Duarte (Por) Fun Boy du West 4 - ET
Vitor Frias (Por) Comando 8 - ET
  Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Alcatraz 8 - ET
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cloe GP Z 8 - ET
Francisco Paim (Por) Fitness 12 - ET
  Jose Maria Parreira Amaral (Por) Fidel do Pocinho 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Bacardi 0 - 50,46
Ruben Pereira Gomes (Por) Valette Dos Canedos 0 - 56,11
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 0 - 57,01
Jose Maria Parreira Amaral (Por) Tártago Do Pocinho 0 - 57,97
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ishia Of Heritage 0 - 58,96
Afonso Costa (Por) Rabane de l'Abbaye 0 - 61,29
Gustavo Costa Fernandes (Por) Castilles des Rosiers Z 0 - 61,31
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Gurugu De Ibio 0 - 61,5
Maria Couto Alves (Por) Lex Tuiliere 0 - 62,44
10º Miguel Parente (Por) Stanfour 4 0 - 66,74
11º Luis Atayde (Por) V Moovie Star Hero 0 - 67,85
12º Marcelo Mota Sousa (Por) Di Saronno 0 - 68,13
13º Michel Blaton (Bel) Quidam'S Grey Lady 0 - 70,48
14º Ana Fernández (Esp) Carlile 0 - 72,24
15º Carlos Lopes Fanjul (Esp) Quixote des Hayettes Z 0 - 73,7
16º María Joao Rocha (Por) Barla 0 - 76,85
17º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Umea de Blondel 4 - 54,2
18º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 4 - 54,65
19º Joao Caldeira (Por) Espiga Do Paço 4 - 54,97
20º Luis Lopes Rodrigues (Por) Ginger of ter Zeedycke 4 - 55,67
21º Francisco Vaz Fontes (Por) UTA 4 - 57,1
22º Pedro Gonçalves Silva (Por) Contenta 4 - 60,85
23º Alice Campbell Gonçalves (Por) Icarus T 4 - 62,01
24º Elena Arnáiz (Esp) Zocorado Vdl 4 - 67,26
25º Mafalda Marques (Por) Istar Vd Doorslaarshoeve 4 - 67,65
26º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Dumbledore da Hermida 4 - 71,51
27º Mario Prieto (Por) Dollar do Belmonte 4 - 72,6
28º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Aragona 4 - 72,83
29º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 8 - 53,35
30º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro (Por) Aragorn 94 8 - 61,09
31º Enrique Torralba Galdo (Esp) Ready To Fly 8 - 69,42
32º Katharina Schaper (Ger) Bacardi Feeling 10 8 - 92,95
33º Joao Francisco Nunes Mexia (Por) Welano 12 - 55,22
34º Francisco Fleming (Por) Eldorado 12 - 61,01
35º Veronika Hazeu Bóhling (Esp) Nanook Cayennais 12 - 63,66
36º Patricia Baptista Ribeiro (Por) Coyal 12 - 72,94
37º Pedro Gonçalves Silva (Por) Duque dos Chavoes 14 - 84,51
38º Mario Prieto (Por) Cookie 37 E
  Mariana Gaspar (Por) Ugie E
40º Francisco Paim (Por) Lou Lou R
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Clear Boy 0/0 - 44,07
Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Lb Caillou 0/0 - 45,55
Anna Lindberg (Sue) Xanana 0/E
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Zucchero 0/NP
Luis Negrao (Por) Donner 1
Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L 2
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Zaniki W 4
Ruben Pereira Gomes (Por) Charme de Atie Z 4
Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 4
10º Duarte Seabra (Por) Zarthago 5
11º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Quidamo De Adriano 5
12º Alisson Thory (Fra) Rosee du Terne 8
13º Paul Rident (Fra) Come Back 9
14º Diego Porres (Esp) Chicos Son 9
15º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Gina van de Mespel 9
16º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Flamboyant 9
17º Paul Rident (Fra) Tabasco des Gres 9
18º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fenix De Ibio 10
19º Luis Pedro Ferreira (Por) Firestone Van Essene 11
20º Marcelo Mota Sousa (Por) Capano 2 11
21º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Soubise Tame 12
22º Alex Rident (Gbr) Ucello Massuere 13
23º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Caravaggio 13
24º Duarte Seabra (Por) Belmonte Do Cahim 17
25º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Coltella 17
26º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Texas De Trebompe E
27º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Chalou du Rouet R
  Rui Gonçalo (Por) Parfum De La Dixme R
  Bernardo Moura (Por) Bolero R
  Francisco Fleming (Por) Urus du Prieure R
  Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Carola R