Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/07/2015
CSN3*, Marbella

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Alba De Adriano 0 - 56,74
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Jason De Ninive 0 - 60,69
José Antonio García Diana Caprice De Vald 0 - 61,5
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Elisto 0 - 65,53
Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 0 - 70
María José Castejon Criado Girastella 0 - 70,14
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 0 - 71,21
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Zilando 0 - 74,75
Miguel Torres García Coberlina Rv 0 - 77,02
10º Ana Torres Windisch Quindo De Lisle 0 - 77,59
11º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Deportivo Cas 0 - 80,23
12º Raúl Oliva Martínez Giorgio 88 1 - 81,98
13º Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 1 - 82,82
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Arkansas 4 - 61,87
15º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Lamparilla 2-C 4 - 64,59
16º Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 4 - 66,03
17º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Hola Berlin Eqd 4 - 68,92
18º Jorge Ruiz Ramírez Chelsea Z 4 - 72,2
19º Pilar Rico Muñoz Le Barbare De Silly 4 - 73,87
20º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Berlinda Z 4 - 74,95
21º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Muga Buzalen 4 - 75,88
22º Carolina Catany Crespo Coco De Salinas 4 - 75,99
23º Ana Torres Windisch Claudio M 4 - 77,46
24º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 4 - 80,13
25º Miguel Espí Espinosa Loutiano 5 - 82,21
26º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 5 - 82,28
27º Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric 17 8 - 67,28
28º José Antonio García Diana Kiova Gc 8 - 67,38
29º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 8 - 80,57
30º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Bordeaux 10 - 86,55
31º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Bianca 12 - 70,86
32º Pedro Antonio Rodriguez Martinez Estop 18 - 103,18
33º Rita Raiski Cielo De Val E
  Bibiana Ruiz Ortega Wakiki Hsh E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 0/0 - 34,62
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Nobel Platiere 0/0 - 37
Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 0/0 - 37,08
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0/0 - 38,35
Blanca Bidon Daurella Runa 0/0 - 40,98
Pilar Rico Muñoz Carlotta 0/0 - 43,29
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0/4 - 35,96
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 0/4 - 42,6
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 0/E
10º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 4 - 47,53
11º Alvaro Pradas Freire Peewe 4 - 48,6
12º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 4 - 49,05
13º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 4 - 49,14
14º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ibane 4 - 53,23
15º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero 4 - 54,57
16º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 4 - 55,11
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 4 - 55,99
18º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 6 - 63,99
19º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 7 - 65,73
20º Miguel Torres García Aderma N 7 - 68,1
21º Miguel Torres García Boucheron 8 - 50,77
22º Javier Garzón Masna Calvaro's Prince 12 - 56,17
23º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cicero W E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 54,22
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 0 - 57,88
Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0 - 63,13
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 0 - 69,09
Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 0 - 70,47
Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 0 - 70,6
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 4 - 56,01
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles 4 - 67,14
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Zandocan C 8 - 56,59
10º Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalarusa 8 - 57,69
11º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cicero W 65 - 61,94
José Antonio García Diana Kiova Gc 65 - 64,09
Yolanda Chatland Lopez-Pozas Verelle Vd Withoeve Z 65 - 67,01
Bibiana Ruiz Ortega Wakiki Hsh 65 - 69,01
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Deportivo Cas 65 - 77,4
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Muga Buzalen 60 - 74,17
Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 56 - 62,47
Miguel Torres García Aderma N 56 - 95,7
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 55 - 64,33
10º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Alquik Revel 55 - 69,67
11º Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric 17 50 - 75,1
12º Alicia Fiol Casasnovas Ginger G 45 - 68,16
13º Raúl Oliva Martínez Giorgio 88 42 - 107,37
14º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Distinto Cas 36 - 69,23
15º José Antonio García Diana Caprice De Vald 25 - 58,59
16º Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 25 - 59,65
17º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Bordeaux 25 - 63,27
18º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Jason De Ninive 25 - 63,28
19º Pilar Rico Muñoz Le Barbare De Silly 25 - 66,34
20º Miguel Torres García Coberlina Rv 25 - 66,7
21º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 25 - 67,02
22º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 23 - 65,14
23º Ana Torres Windisch Claudio M 21 - 74,57
24º María José Castejon Criado Girastella 20 - 58,55
25º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 20 - 77,3
26º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Hola Berlin Eqd 19 - 67,87
27º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Berlinda Z 19 - 68,93
28º Ignacio Ramos Grosso Regence De Ravel 16 - 66,94
29º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Lamparilla 2-C 13 - 63,68
30º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Alba De Adriano 11 - 78,49
31º Ana Torres Windisch Quindo De Lisle 10 - 104,94
32º Jorge Ruiz Ramírez Chelsea Z E
  Mª Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian E
  Miguel Espí Espinosa Loutiano E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 0/0 - 33,12
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0/0 - 34,67
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 0/4 - 30,59
Miguel Torres García Boucheron 0/4 - 35,45
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 0/6 - 44,21
Blanca Bidon Daurella Runa 4 - 68,11
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 4 - 71,13
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 73,76
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 4 - 77,71
10º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 4 - 78,19
11º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 4 - 79,59
12º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Elisto 4 - 79,8
13º Alvaro Pradas Freire Fipie 4 - 81,16
14º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ibane 4 - 82,52
15º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero 5 - 86,06
16º Javier Garzón Masna Calvaro's Prince 6 - 90,16
17º Alvaro Pradas Freire Peewe 8 - 76,72
18º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Arkansas 14 - 104,09
19º Carolina Catany Crespo Coco De Salinas R
  Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalarusa R
  Pilar Rico Muñoz Carlotta R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. 2 F sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0/0 - 27,18
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 0/0 - 27,62
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 0/0 - 33,32
Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 0/0 - 33,51
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0/4 - 24,78
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 0/4 - 28,84
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Nobel Platiere 0/4 - 32,26
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles 0/4 - 34,12
Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 0/4 - 35,35
10º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Zandocan C 0/8 - 32,16
11º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 4 - 55,28
12º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 8 - 51,72
13º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 8 - 51,84
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. 2F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Alba De Adriano 0/0 - 28,61
Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric 17 0/0 - 29,82
Pilar Rico Muñoz Carlotta 0/0 - 30,44
Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 0/0 - 30,76
Miguel Torres García Aderma N 0/0 - 31,32
José Antonio García Diana Kiova Gc 0/0 - 32,80
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Elisto 0/0 - 34,62
Miguel Torres García Coberlina Rv 0/4 - 29,76
Yolanda Chatland Lopez-Pozas Verelle Vd Withoeve Z 0/4 - 50,31
10º Ignacio Ramos Grosso Regence De Ravel 0/8 - 34,61
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Lamparilla 2-C 2 - 62,27
12º Carolina Catany Crespo Coco De Salinas 4 - 49,34
13º Raúl Oliva Martínez Giorgio 88 4 - 52,45
14º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Jason De Ninive 4 - 52,61
15º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 5 - 58,12
16º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 5 - 59,94
17º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 8 - 44,01
18º María José Castejon Criado Girastella 8 - 48,32
19º Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Bordeaux 10 - 63,39
20º Ana Torres Windisch Claudio M 12 - 46,42
21º Alicia Fiol Casasnovas Ginger G 12 - 72,51
22º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 15 - 65,79
23º Marta De Sepulveda Millan El Diez del Norte 22 - 80,05
24º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Hola Berlin Eqd E
  Miguel Espí Espinosa Loutiano E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. Crontra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 26 - 64,41
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 24 - 63,36
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 24 - 64,52
Blanca Bidon Daurella Runa 24 - 64,67
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Positano 22 - 65,80
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 22 - 65,90
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ibane 22 - 67,74
Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Berlinda Z 21 - 65,23
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cicero W 20 - 62,79
10º José Antonio García Diana Caprice De Vald 19 - 62,10
11º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero 19 - 62,19
12º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 18 - 61,75
13º Javier Garzón Masna Calvaro's Prince 17 - 62,70
14º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 17 - SC
15º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Muga Buzalen 16 - 63,98
16º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Distinto Cas 15 - SC
17º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Alquik Revel 14 - 62,17
18º Ana Torres Windisch Quindo De Lisle 11 - 64,68
19º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Deportivo Cas 10 - 61,78
20º Alvaro Pradas Freire Peewe 9 - 66,45
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Zandocan C 0/0 - 44,39
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0/4 - 41,35
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Nobel Platiere 0/4 - 42,98
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles 0/4 - 44,97
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 4/0 - 45,27
Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 0/4 - 48,28
Miguel Torres García Boucheron 0/8 - 43,43
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0/16 - 40,85
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 4/16 - 44,91
10º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 0/R
11º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 4 - 78,48
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 4 - 78,49
13º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 4 - 78,52
14º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 4 - 78,55
15º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 4 - 79,91
16º Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 8 - 76,32
17º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 12 - 73,23
18º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Landor-B 12 - 81,02
19º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Arkansas 24 - 81,29
20º Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalarusa R