Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/07/2015
CSN3* VI Liga de Verano (I), Complejo Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conchi Alcalde Gomez Minus des Rocs 0 - ET
  Juan José García Sabio Pupeta 0 - ET
  Alba Martinez Kika 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,60 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Rodriguez Hesles Lady 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Aguirre Paul Newman 0 - ET
  Alejandra Saavedra Paul Newman 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Saavedra Paul Newman 0 - ET
  Borja García Cascabell Kili 0 - ET
  Grace Brownm Jerry 0 - ET
  Nieves Chacon Astro 0 - ET
Carlos Garcia Cascabell Kili 4 - ET
  Loreto Villanueva Electra 4 - ET
  Sandra Rosell Heidi 4 - ET
  Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Horus 4 - ET
  Andrea Augier Gipsy 8 - ET
  Adrian Rosell Pandora 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 0,80 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gala Mª García Como Tú 0 - ET
  Maria Rodriguez Hesles Aironne 0 - ET
  Veronica Uribe Alonzo Du Cop 0 - ET
  Luis Fenoll Rius Brillante 0 - ET
  Esther Marti Canica 0 - ET
  Hannah Willils Donna B 0 - ET
  Natalia Pelegrina Ambra 0 - ET
  Paula Parras Cyrano Z 0 - ET
  Elena Cervera De Kok Fresh Wind 0 - ET
  Mario Mateo Como Tú 0 - ET
  Laura Taboada Brisa 0 - ET
  Luis Pelegrina Rastaman 0 - ET
  Mar Martinez Cur Infinity 0 - ET
  Ana Oliver Kastaar 0 - ET
  Nerea Galiana Lady Blue 2 Mares 0 - ET
  Grace Brownm Elisa 0 - ET
  Ana Ortega Aironne 0 - ET
  Marina Escudero Alcade Lais 0 - ET
  Marta Navarro Raisa 0 - ET
  Dennis Walhim Elegance Hit 0 - ET
21º Marta Valderrama Lucero 4 - ET
  Paula Valderrama Como Tú 4 - ET
  Sofia Palomino Lucero 8 - ET
  María Lazaridis Silent 8 - ET
  Natalia Hernandez Petit Dos Mares 8 - ET
  Rebeca Ferrando Wexform 8 - ET
  Maria Mateos Tarrago Wichita 9 - ET
28º Sergio Saavedra Cindy E
  María Sánchez Persian E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reyes Lopez Argentino 0 - ET
  Rebeca Cervera De Kok Sails Away 0 - ET
  Carlos Alberto Echeverria Spirit De Alba 0 - ET
  Luis Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 0 - ET
  Maria Ramon Egeo De Ara 0 - ET
  Antonio Estevez Floyd 0 - ET
  Eva Ortega Algol 0 - ET
  Iciar Sanchez Aquiles 0 - ET
  Miriam Martinez Aldebarán 0 - ET
  Maria Balastegui Iliada 0 - ET
  Natalia Pelegrina Astro 0 - ET
  Blanca Gutierrez Rodriguez Guido 0 - ET
13º Alba Alcalde Gómez Minus des Rocs 4 - ET
  Mar Martinez Portos 4 - ET
  Narciso Cuartero Garvoso Z 4 - ET
  Alejandra Schokhobodskaya Lais 4 - ET
  Cristian Roldan Lidia 4 - ET
  Francisco Redondo Berlín 4 - ET
  Rocio Alonso Quelle 4 - ET
  Aida Arranz Argentino 4 - ET
  Alejandra Palazon lopez Initial 4 - ET
  Lidia Molina Quina De Olid 4 - ET
  Juan Saez Raynard 4 - ET
  Miriam Martinez Ruiso Des Meuve 4 - ET
25º Pepe Diaz Astro 8 - ET
  Ana Oliver Valeska 8 - ET
  Alberto Hurtado Ultra Darco 8 - ET
  Blanca Rodriguez Heles Brisa 8 - ET
  Maria Eugenia Lozano Lluvia 8 - ET
  Silvia Canovas Alamo Quirina De Olid 8 - ET
  Carlos Garcia Argentino 8 - ET
32º Noelia Montoya Ginewra 12 - ET
33º Mariano García Serrano Zaire 24 - ET
34º Adelina Torres Calipso E
  Carmen Gonzalez Garcia Califa E
  Jorge Porcel Lucero E
  María Sánchez Aquiles E
  Prueba Nº05 1 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Perfecta Cruz Barrera Donnamour De Paradjs 0 - ET
  Ana Vicent Peris Centauro Dos Mares 0 - ET
  Paula Torregrosa Ventisca 0 - ET
Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Kansas 1 - 82,47
Carlos Garcia Perez Skaleida 4 - ET
  Isabel Skarmeta Irvin Del Maset 4 - ET
  Fátima Madrid Marduc 4 - ET
  Victoria Pelegrina Talento 4 - ET
  inmaculada Martinez Marín Légolas 4 - ET
  Carolin Martinez Svaldi Vida Del Maset 4 - ET
11º Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High 8 - ET
12º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Kenya Van Het 9 - 84,41
13º Maria Eugenia Lozano Peter Pan 10 - 89,58
14º Julia Samper Madrid Quiette Del Duero 11 - 92,43
  Luis Pelegrina Zidane 11 - 91,14
15º Benjamín Fernández Toronto Nr 13 - 83,91
16º Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Kenya Rose 14 - 102,55
17º Isabel Alonso Zireina 16 - 126,13
  Marta Huete Ultra Darco 16 - ET
  Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 16 - 87
20º Patricia Garin Shah De La Louviere 22 - 105,72
21º Angel Conesa Martinez Laurier E
  Alejandro Cuartero Climet Viquin E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m . A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 0 - 58,62
Jose Dormal Leon Llach 0 - 60,32
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Glannox 0 - 60,62
Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0 - 61,84
Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 0 - 61,98
María Monzón Tarrago Datil De Ara 0 - 63,92
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 0 - 64,09
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 0 - 65,23
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella-Valme 0 - 65,28
10º Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0 - 68,37
11º Simón Trutschler Sun2safe Cassara 2 0 - 69,9
12º Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 0 - 72,39
13º Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar 0 - 76,15
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Jb Hay 2 - 86,52
15º Maxime Valenctina Never Forget 4 - 63,67
16º Sandra Frutos Bebdenova Quincy De Vill 4 - 66,5
17º Francisco Redondo Lillium De Olid 4 - 69,78
18º Isabel Hernández Carpena William 4 - 71
19º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 4 - 74,96
20º Simón Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 7 - 88
21º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magic De Olid 7 - 90,22
22º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 8 - 57,2
23º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 8 - 75,8
24º Javier Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 9 - 80,96
25º Laura Candel Rinsky 2 12 - 76,83
26º Vicent Trutschler Sun2safe C Est Le Boss E
27º Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau E
  Veronica Uribe Red Lady Du Coty E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m . 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha 0/0 - 33,45
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0/0 - 34,07
Diego Garcia Medina Weltino 0/0 - 38,09
Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 0/0 - 38,63
Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 0/0 - 45,16
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0/4 - 36,19
Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 0/6 - 52,32
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 0/14 - 52,12
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Whoopie 5 - 63,65
10º Sofia Ortega Scooby Doo E
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Top Jus Déuskadi E
  Sara Ortega Artos E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m . A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Tamorkus 0 - 60,37
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0 - 60,43
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0 - 61,2
Luis Gonzalez Medina Corleone 0 - 71,04
Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 0 - 74,74
Omar Sánchez Pérez Donaly 4 - 70,88
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4 - 77,26
Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Croher 4 - 79,31
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 10 - 88,79
10º Adelina Torres Bernadottie Vdm 12 - 74,08
  Prueba Nº09 Cruzadas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan José García Sabio Pupeta 0 - ET
  Alba Martinez Kika 0 - ET
Carmen Martinez Manero Horus 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 0,60m. A sin cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Augier Gipsy 0 - ET
  Adrian Rosell Pandora 0 - ET
  Sandra Rosell Heidi 0 - ET
  Conchi Alcaide Minus des Rocs 0 - ET
  Elena Rodriguez Hesles Lady 0 - ET
Jose Juan Garcia Sabio Pupeta 1 - 84,16
Carmen Martinez Manero Horus 4 - ET
  Borja García Cascabell Kili 4 - ET
  Loreto Villanueva Electra 4 - ET
10º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Horus 8 - ET
11º Carlos Garcia Cascabell Kili 11 - 107,16
12º Rodrigo Aguirre Paul Newman 14 - 119,92
13º Alejandra Saavedra Paul Newman  E
  Prueba Nº11 0,80m. A sin cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Ortega Aironne 0 - ET
  Mario Mateo Como Tú 0 - ET
  Marta Valderrama Lucero 0 - ET
  Laura Taboada Brisa 0 - ET
  Mar Martinez Cur Infinity 0 - ET
  María Sánchez Persian 0 - ET
  Maria Mateos Tarrago Wichita 0 - ET
  Elena Cervera De Kok Fresh Wind 0 - ET
  Paula Valderrama Como Tú 0 - ET
  Laura García Helie des Meleces 0 - ET
  Marina Escudero Alcade Lais 0 - ET
  Rebeca Ferrando Wexform 0 - ET
  Marta Navarro Raisa 0 - ET
  Veronica Uribe Alonzo Du Cop 0 - ET
  Luis Fenoll Rius Brillante 0 - ET
  Esther Marti Canica 0 - ET
  Sofia Palomino Lucero 0 - ET
  Gala María García Como Tú 0 - ET
  Blanca Rodriguez Brisa 0 - ET
20º Ana Oliver Kastaar 4 - ET
  Natalia Hernandez Petit Dos Mares 4 - ET
  Grace Brownm Elisa 4 - ET
  Nieves Chacon Astro 4 - ET
  Loreto Villanueva Electra 4 - ET
25º Carmen Gonzalez Garcia Califa  E
  Walhim Dennis Elegance Hit  E
  Sergio Saavedra Cindy  E
  Prueba Nº12 1,00m. A sin cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Rodriguez Heles Brisa 0 - ET
  Maria Eugenia Lozano Lluvia 0 - ET
  Maria Ramon Egeo De Ara 0 - ET
  Lidia Molina Quina De Olid 0 - ET
  Paula Parras Cyrano Z 0 - ET
  Carlos Alberto Echeverria Spirit De Alba 0 - ET
  Luis Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 0 - ET
  Ana Oliver Valeska 0 - ET
  Narciso Cuartero Garvoso Z 0 - ET
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow 0 - ET
11º Mar Martinez Portos 4 - ET
  Rebeca Cervera De Kok Sails Away 4 - ET
  Noelia Montoya Ginewra 4 - ET
  Blanca Rodriguez Rastaman 4 - ET
  María Lazaridis Silent 4 - ET
  Natalia Pelegrina Ambra 4 - ET
  Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Quijolie 4 - ET
  Marina Ramos Rebell WW 4 - ET
  Carlos Garcia Argentino 4 - ET
  Cristian Roldan Lidia 4 - ET
  Rocio Alonso Quelle 4 - ET
  Miriam Martinez Aldebarán 4 - ET
  Eva Ortega Algol 4 - ET
  Alejandra Palazon lopez Initial 4 - ET
  Juan Saez Raynard 4 - ET
  Grace Brownm Elisa 4 - ET
  María Rodríguez Aironne 4 - ET
28º Francisco Redondo Berlín 8 - ET
  Silvia Canovas Alamo Quirina De Olid 8 - ET
  Hannah Willils Donna B 8 - ET
  Miriam Martinez Ruiso Des Meuve 8 - ET
  Alberto Hurtado Ultra Darco 8 - ET
33º Alejandra Schokhobodskaya Lais 12 - ET
34º Pepe Diaz Astro 12 - ET
35º Mariano García Serrano Zaire 16 - ET
36º Nerea Galiana Lady Blue 2 Mares E
  María Sánchez Aquiles E
  Jorge Porcel Lucero E
  Blanca Gutierrez Rodriguez Guido E
  Natalia Pelegrina Astro E
  Adelina Torres Calipso E
  Conchi Alcalde Gomez Minus des Rocs E
  Iciar Sanchez Aquiles E
  Aida Arranz Argentino E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10m. A sin cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Skarmeta Irvin Del Maset 0 - ET
  Ana Vicent Peris Centauro Dos Mares 0 - ET
  Carlos Garcia Perez Skaleida 0 - ET
  Victoria Pelegrina Talento 0 - ET
  Carolin Martinez Svaldi Vida Del Maset 0 - ET
  inmaculada Martinez Marín Légolas 0 - ET
  Fátima Madrid Marduc 0 - ET
  Benjamín Fernández Toronto Nr 0 - ET
  Alex Sanchez-Pedreño Kennaird Al-Exgreen 0 - ET
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Kenya Van Het 0 - ET
  Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Kansas 0 - ET
12º Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High 4 - ET
  Sara Ortega Floyd 4 - ET
  Elisa Hoya Xaro 4 - ET
  Perfecta Cruz Barrera Donnamour De Paradjs 4 - ET
  Luis Pelegrina Zidane 4 - ET
  Patricia Garin Shah De La Louviere 4 - ET
  Antonio Estevez Floyd 4 - ET
19º Alejandro Cuartero Climet Viquin 8 - ET
  Reyes Lopez Argentino 8 - ET
  Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 8 - ET
22º Maria Eugenia Lozano Peter Pan 12 - ET
  Marta Huete Ultra Darco 12 - ET
24º Julia Samper Madrid Quiette Del Duero 17 - 84,24
25º Angel Conesa Martinez Laurier E
  Maria Barastiegui Iliada E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20m. Dif.Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Dormal Leon Llach 65 - 58,37
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Glannox 65 - 59,21
Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 65 - 63,01
Maxime Batselaere Never Forget 65 - 65,42
Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar 61 - 68,58
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 59 - 57,34
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella-Valme 59 - 63,18
María Monzón Tarrago Datil De Ara 59 - 66,6
Leonie Trustchler Suncarrier Rubina 58 - 57,66
10º Sandra Frutos Bebdenova Quincy De Vill 58 - 62,86
11º Francisco Redondo Lillium De Olid 56 - 62,62
12º Javier Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 54 - 62,04
13º Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau 52 - 75,18
14º Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 50 - 53,26
15º Laura Candel Rinsky 2 48 - 61,58
16º Sofia Ortega Scooby Doo 47 - 100,76
17º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 40 - 62,15
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 25 - 66,26
19º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 19 - 70,93
20º Veronica Uribe Red Lady Du Coty 18 - 59,26
21º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magic De Olid 12 - 73,37
22º Paula Torregrosa Ventisca E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30m. Acc/Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha 0/0 - 39,95
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0/0 - 41,5
Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0/0 - 52,67
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0/4 - 43,73
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 0/4 - 44,34
Diego Garcia Medina Weltino 0/8 - 42,77
Simón Trutschler Sun2safe Cassara 2 5 - 85,18
Vicent Trutschler Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 6 - 88,28
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 8 - 78,57
10º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 8 - 80,9
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 12 - 77,59
12º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 12 - 82,71
13º Vicent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 13 - 116,32
14º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 19 - 109,6
15º Sara Ortega Artos 22 - 91,79
16º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Whoopie E
  Simón Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin E
  Prueba Nº16 1,35m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Tamorkus 0/0 - 25,18
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0/0 - 25,33
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0/0 - 31,73
Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 0/4 - 27,04
Luis Gonzalez Medina Corleone 0/4 - 28,02
Omar Sánchez Pérez Donaly 0/8 - 31,11
Adelina Torres Bernadottie Vdm 4 - 50,45
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 50,79
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 4 - 51,17
10º Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Croher 8 - 56,29
11º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 8 - 56,76
  Prueba Nº17 Cruzadas. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Gonzalez Garcia Califa 0 - E
Juan José García Sabio Pupeta 5 - 98,11
Carmen Martinez Manero Horus 9 - 111,26
  Prueba Nº18 0,60 m.. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Garcia Cascabell Kili 0 - ET
  Jose Juan Garcia Sabio Pupeta 0 - ET
  Maria Mateos Tarrago Girvana 0 - ET
Alba Alcaide Minus des Rocs 1 - 87,87
Rodrigo Saavedra Paul Newman 3 - 94,83
Carmen Martinez Manero Horus 4 - ET
  Adrian Rosell Pandora 4 - ET
Sandra Rosell Heidi 5 - 88,3
Rodrigo Aguirre Paul Newman 9 - 119,89
10º Borja García Cascabell Kili 10 - 89,95
11º Alejandra Saavedra Paul Newman 23 - 160,81
12º Alba Martinez Kika E
  Prueba Nº19 0,80 m.. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Hernandez Petit Dos Mares 0 - ET
  Sofia Palomino Lucero 0 - ET
  Elena Cervera De Kok Fresh Wind 0 - ET
  Nieves Chacon Astro 0 - ET
  Loreto Villanueva Electra 0 - ET
  Gala Mª García Como Tú 0 - ET
  Marta Navarro Raisa 0 - ET
  María Sánchez Persian 0 - ET
  Marta Valderrama Lucero 0 - ET
  Elena Rodriguez Lady 0 - ET
  Jorge Porcel Lucero 0 - ET
  Nerea Galiana Lady Blue 2 Mares 0 - ET
  Mario Mateo Como Tú 0 - ET
14º María Sánchez Salazar Aquiles 1 - 93,07
15º Iziar Sanchez Aquiles 2 - 94,73
16º Paula Valderrama Como Tú 4 - ET
  Grace Brownm Elisa 4 - ET
  Laura García Helie des Meleces 4 - ET
  Andrea Augier Gipsy 4 - ET
  Luis Fenoll Rius Brillante 4 - ET
  Sergio Saavedra Cindy 4 - ET
  Ana Ortega Aironne 4 - ET
  Carmen Gonzalez Garcia Califa 4 - ET
24º Maria Mateos Tarrago Wichita 7 - 100,2
25º Marina Escudero Alcade Lais 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº20 1 m.. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Palazon lopez Initial 0 - ET
  Walhim Dennis Elegance Hit 0 - ET
  Grace Brownm Elisa 0 - ET
  Luis Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 0 - ET
  Silvia Canovas Alamo Quirina De Olid 0 - ET
  Adelina Torres Calipso 0 - ET
  Cristian Roldan Lidia 0 - ET
  Rebeca Cervera De Kok Sails Away 0 - ET
  Rebeca Ferrando Wexform 0 - ET
  Narciso Cuartero Garvoso Z 0 - ET
  Juan Saez Raynard 0 - ET
  Blanca Rodriguez-Hesles Rastaman 0 - ET
  María Lazaridis Silent 0 - ET
  Carlos Garcia Argentino 0 - ET
  Marina Ramos Rebell WW 0 - ET
  Blanca Rodriguez Heles Brisa 0 - ET
  Miriam Martinez Aldebarán 0 - ET
18º Pepe Diaz Astro 4 - ET
  Eva Ortega Algol 4 - ET
  Aida Arranz Aironne 4 - ET
  Ana Oliver Kastaar 4 - ET
  Paula Parras Cyrano Z 4 - ET
  Carlos Alberto Echeverria Spirit De Alba 4 - ET
  Conchi Alcalde Gomez Minus des Rocs 4 - ET
  Esther Marti Canica 4 - ET
  Natalia Pelegrina Ambra 4 - ET
  Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Quijolie 4 - ET
  Veronica Uribe Alonzo Du Cop 4 - ET
  María Rodríguez Aironne 4 - ET
  Francisco Redondo Berlín 4 - ET
  Rocio Alonso Quelle 4 - ET
32º Blanca Gutierrez Rodriguez Guido 5 - 92,47
33º Hannah Willils Donna B 7 - 98,95
34º Mar Martinez Infinity 8 - ET
  Noelia Montoya Ginewra 8
  Natalia Pelegrina Astro 8
37º Miriam Martinez Ruiso Des Meuve 9 - 93,52
38º Mar Martinez Portos 12 - ET
39º Mariano García Serrano Zaire 20 - ET
40º Alejandra Schokhobodskaya Lais E
  Laura Taboada Brisa E
  Prueba Nº21 1,10 m.. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Perfecta Cruz Barrera Donnamour De Paradjs 0 - 72,18
Paula Torregrosa Ventisca 0 - 74,64
Victoria Pelegrina Talento 0 - 76,24
Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 0 - 77,32
Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High 0 - 79,45
Alejandro Cuartero Climet Viquin 1 - 84,67
Alex Sanchez-Pedreño Kennaird Al-Exgreen 2 - 88,74
Reyes Lopez Argentino 4 - 74,07
Fátima Madrid Marduc 4 - 76,84
10º Julia Samper Madrid Quiette Del Duero 4 - 80,09
11º Marta Huete Mr Peon 5 - 85,82
12º Carolin Martinez Svaldi Vida Del Maset 6 - 89,59
13º Elisa Hoya Xaro 8 - 68,78
14º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow 8 - 77,26
15º Sara Ortega Floyd 8 - 78,46
16º Carlos Garcia Perez Skaleida 9 - 82,31
17º Maria Eugenia Lozano Peter Pan 9 - 82,39
18º Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Kenya Rose 9 - 82,93
19º Angel Conesa Martinez Laurier 9 - 99,10
20º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Kenya Van Het 10 - 86,87
21º Ana Oliver Valeska 10 - 89,02
22º Lidia Molina Quina De Olid 12 - 76,75
23º Alberto Hurtado Ultra Darco 12 - 79,39
24º Antonio Estevez Floyd 13 - 100,67
25º Marta Huete Ultra Darco 16 - 73,81
26º Isabel Alonso Zireina E
  Maria Ramon Egeo De Ara E
  Prueba Nº22 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0/0 - 25,65
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 0/0 - 28,51
Laura Candel Rinsky 2 0/0 - 30,45
Isabel Skarmeta Irvin Del Maset 0/0 - 34,45
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 0/0 - 34,65
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 0/1 - 36,39
Sofia Ortega Scooby Doo 0/1 - 36,43
Mariano Martínez Bastida Jb Ach Jessy 0/1 - 38,96
Maxime Valenctina Never Forget 0/4 - 27,15
10º Veronica Uribe Red Lady Du Coty 0/4 - 28,95
11º María Monzón Tarrago Datil De Ara 0/4 - 30,60
12º Patricia Garin Shah De La Louviere 0/4 - 31,41
13º Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina 0/4 - 32,57
14º Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 4 - 42,31
15º Javier Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4 - 43,22
16º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella-Valme 4 - 46,10
17º Francisco Redondo Lillium De Olid 4 - 46,20
18º Sandra Frutos Bebdenova Quincy De Vill 4 - 46,25
19º Carlos Guirado Serrano Lady 4 - 47,36
20º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magic De Olid 4 - 47,88
21º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 4 - 49,89
22º Benjamín Fernández Toronto Nr 4 - 50,71
23º inmaculada Martinez Marín Légolas 4 - 52,55
24º Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Kansas 4 - 52,86
25º Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar 6 - 66,34
26º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Whoopie 8 - 55,15
27º Jose Dormal Leon Llach 8 - 55,36
28º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 8 - 56,03
29º Luis Pelegrina Zidane 17 - 59,79
30º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 4 - 54,76
  Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau 8 - 28,94
  Prueba Nº23 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Garcia Medina Weltino 65 - 54,04
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 65 - 54,7
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 65 - 55,87
Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 65 - 64,31
Simón Trutschler Sun2safe Cassara 2 65 - 67,69
Vicent Trutschler Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 64 - 66,71
Mariano Martínez Bastida Top Jup Désuskadi 48 - 72,84
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 25 - 55,68
Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 25 - 59,4
10º Simón Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 25 - 63,26
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha 22 - 53,93
12º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 19 - 68,4
13º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 9 - 73,85
14º Sara Ortega Artos 4 - 92,4
  Prueba Nº24 1,40 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0 - 93,21
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 4 - 91,24
Mariano Martínez Bastida Tamorkus 4 - 91,75
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4 - 94,64
Omar Sánchez Pérez Donaly 4 - 96,26
Adelina Torres Bernadottie Vdm 9 - 100,38
Luis Gonzalez Medina Corleone 13 - 99,67
Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 12 - 97,26
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 16 - 110,22
10º Vicent Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 21 - 100,62
11º Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Croher E