Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/07/2015
CSN3* Liga de Verano Aros (II), Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Martinez Kika 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,60 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Mateos Tarrago Girvana 0 - ET
  Conchi Alcalde Gomez Minus des Rocs 0 - ET
  Adrian Rosell Pandora 0 - ET
Sandra Rosell Heidi 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Ortega Aironne 0 - ET
  Nieves Chacon Astro 0 - ET
  Luis Fenoll Rius Brillante 0 - ET
  Loreto Villanueva Elektra 0 - ET
  Nuria Tarrago Enebro 0 - ET
  Paula Guerrero Enio 0 - ET
  Andrea Augier Gipsy 0 - ET
  Carlos Martinez Manero Infinity 0 - ET
  María Sánchez Persian 0 - ET
  Grace Brownm Romraisin 0 - ET
11º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Horus 4 - ET
  Tarrago Mateos Wichita 4 - ET
13º Laura García Helia Des Melezes 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Cuenca Ole Limon 0 - ET
  Miriam Martinez Ruisso Des Mauves 0 - ET
  Rocio Alonso Quelle 0 - ET
  Silvia Canovas Alamo Quirina De Olid 0 - ET
  Cristina Mas Sirioso 0 - ET
  Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Quijolie 0 - ET
  Eva Ortega Algol 0 - ET
  Alejandra Palazon lopez Initial 0 - ET
  Paula Parras Cyrano Z 0 - ET
  Cristian Roldan Lidia 0 - ET
  Luis Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 0 - ET
12º Luisa María Quesada Arriero 4 - ET
  Francisco Redondo Berlín 4 - ET
  Ana Oliver Kastaar 4 - ET
  Mar Martinez Portos 4 - ET
  Alba Alcalde Gómez Minus des Rocs 4 - ET
  Marina Ramos Rebel W 4 - ET
18º Denis Walhim Elegance Hit 8 - ET
  Rebeca Cervera De Kok Sails Away 8 - ET
  Leticia Corredor Toronto Mr 8 - ET
21º Noelia Montoya Ginewra 9 - ET
22º Alfonso Rebollero Amor Aranjuez Barelieere 12 - ET
23º Aida Arranz Airone 14 - ET
24º Ignacio Casado Astro E
  Carlos Garcia Argentino E
  Carol Brielle Banita E
  Natalia Pelegrina Ambra E
  Candela Puertas Brisa E
  Esther Marti Canica E
  Elena Cervera De Kok Fresh Wind E
  Laura Tabuada Brisa E
  Pepe Diaz Astro E
  Maria Rodriguez-Hesles Airone E
  Marina Lago Aquiles E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Morales Tequila Sunrise 0 - 60,78
Rubén Zurita California 0 - 62,20
Jennyfer Berdonces Sky High 0 - 64,16
Carlos Garcia Perez Skaleida 0 - 64,29
Perfecta Cruz Barrera Donnamour De Paradjs 0 - 64,83
Angel Conesa Martinez 88 0 - 66,52
Fátima Madrid Marduc 0 - 67,63
Isabel Alonso Serrano Zireina 0 - 70,51
Ivan Serrano Saez Veni Vici 0 - 85,20
10º Carolin Martinez Svaldi Vida Del Maset 4 - 57,48
11º Miguel Collado Montera 4 - 62,95
12º Mercedes Jimenes Wally 4 - 63,04
13º Victoria Pelegrina Talento 4 - 67,29
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Vancouver 4 - 70,63
15º Alberto Hurtado Ultra Darco 4 - 70,99
16º Julia Samper Madrid Quiette Del Duero 4 - 71,11
17º Alejandro Cuartero Climet Denver 4 - 71,46
18º Sara Ortega Floyd 4 - 76,33
19º Reyes Lopez Argentino 8 - 63,62
20º Marta Huete Ultra Darco 8 - 65,67
22º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Kenya Van Het 10 - 68,79
23º Eva Ortega Rastaman 10 - 83,07
24º Antonio Estevez Floyd 12 - 77,95
25º Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Kenya Rose 13 - 87,01
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0 - 59,42
Inés Hernández Yanguas Glannox 0 - 60,66
Jose Dormal Leon Llach 0 - 62,29
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella-Valme 0 - 64,77
Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 0 - 65,77
Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 0 - 67,01
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 0 - 67,90
Paula Torregrosa Aibar Ventisca 0 - 71,29
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Remuse Du Fraigneau 0 - 73,61
11º Carmen Diaz Montes Christinchen II 1 - 80,44
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Jb Achh Jessi 2 - 82,30
13º Mercedes Jimenez Al-Exgreen 2 - 83,54
14º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 2 - 85,65
15º Javier Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4 - 65,95
16º Sandra Frutos Bebdenova Quincy De Vill 4 - 69,94
17º Natalia Pelegrin Daikiri 4 - 71,73
18º Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 4 - 74,71
19º Carlos Guirado Serrano Dreamer 4 - 77,45
20º Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar 5 - 78,08
21º Ivan Serrano Saez Ekletrix D C 6 - 84,14
22º Begoña Peñalver Dartagnan 8 - 65,56
23º Miguel Collado Amethist 8 - 67,09
24º Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Kansas 8 - 68,12
25º Francisco Redondo Lillium De Olid 8 - 69,09
26º Laura Candel Rinsky 2 12 - 68,12
27º Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Légolas 12 - 73,38
28º Isabel Skarmeta Irvin Del Maset 16 - 77,48
29º Luis Pelegrina Zidane E
  Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha 0/0 - 21,56
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0/0 - 22,57
Vicent Trutschler Oursun Incognito 22 0/0 - 23,67
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/0 - 24,39
Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 0/4 - 28,03
Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0/4 - 28,81
Simón Trutschler Oursun Cassara 2 0/23 - 58,20
Diego Garcia Medina Weltino 0/R
Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaos Rouge 1 - 57,17
10º Vicent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 1 - 55,98
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 1 - 56,92
12º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 4 - 50,06
13º Ivan Serrano Saez Davina 4 - 53,90
14º Vicent Trutschler Oursun Queen Rubin 5 - 57,79
15º Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 6 - 58,29
16º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 6 - 59,01
17º Sofia Ortega Scooby Doo 6 - 60,33
18º Sara Ortega Artos 12 - 67,25
19º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 15 - 63,06
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0 - 64,89
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 65,67
Ivan Serrano Saez Corelli 1 - 89,53
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 64,31
Mariano Martínez Bastida Tamorkus 4 - 65,01
Luis Gonzalez Molina Corleone 4 - 81,00
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 8 - 66,98
Ivan Serrano Saez Quick de Glanville 8 - 77,11
Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 8 - 82,62
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 8 - 85,48
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ute Du Chaigne 12 - 82,87
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amon Mk 12 - 84,51
13º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 17 - 90,20
14º Ivan Serrano Saez Princesa Des Fabbries 19 - 96,76
  Prueba Nº09 Cruzadas. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Martinez Kika 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Rosell Heidi 0 - ET
  Adrian Rosell Pandora 0 - ET
Conchi Alcalde Gomez Minus des Rocs 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nieves Chacon Astro 0 - ET
  Elena Cervera De Kok Fresh Wind 0 - ET
  Loreto Villanueva Electra 0 - ET
  Laura Tabuada Brisa 0 - ET
  Ana Ortega Airone 0 - ET
  Tarrago Mateos Girvana 0 - ET
  Andrea Augier Gipsy 0 - ET
  Nuria Tarrago Enebro 0 - ET
  Paula Guerrero Enio 0 - ET
  Luis Fenoll Rius Brillante 0 - ET
  Esther Marti Canica 0 - ET
  Leticia Corredor Toronto Mr 0 - ET
  Maria Rodriguez-Hesles Airone 0 - ET
14º Carmen Martinez Manero Horus 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Rodriguez-Hesles Brisa 0 - 52,71
Rebeca Cervera De Kok Sails Away 0 - 54,8
Carlos Garcia Argentino 0 - 59,83
Maria Rodriguez-Hesles Airone 0 - 62,63
Maria Ramos Rebell W 0 - 62,95
Noelia Montoya Ginewra 0 - 63,78
Juan Saez Reinard 0 - 64,21
Paula Parras Cyrano Z 0 - 64,84
Francisco Redondo Berlín 0 - 65,97
10º Luisa María Quesada Arriero 0 - 68,53
11º Carol Brielle Banita 0 - 73,82
12º Loreto Villanueva Electra 0 - 79,05
13º Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Quijolie 4 - 59,06
14º Cristian Roldan Lidia 4 - 62,64
15º Eva Ortega Algol 4 - 63,34
16º Silvia Canovas Alamo Quirina De Olid 4 - 67,08
17º Narciso Cuartero Garvoso Z 4 - 69,12
18º Carmen Martinez Manero Infinity 4 - 69,28
19º Laura Tabuada Lady 4 - 70,72
20º Grace Brownm Romraisin 4 - 71,17
21º Leticia Corredor Toronto Mr 4 - 73,28
22º Alejandra Palazon lopez Initial 4 - 78,96
23º Natalia Pelegrina Ambra 4 - 80,01
24º Candela Puertas Lady 8 - 62,38
25º Ana Oliver Kastaar 8 - 64,26
26º Laura García Helia Des Melezes 8 - 72,04
27º Denis Walhim Elegance Hit 8 - 72,46
28º Aida Arranz Airone 8 - 78,84
29º Mateos Tarrago Wichita 10 - 89,01
30º Francisco Cuenca Ole Limon 11 - 109,63
31º Mar Martinez Portos 16 - 62,04
32º Ignacio Casado Astro E
  Candela Puertas Brisa E
  Carlos Martinez Manero Infinity E
  María Sánchez Persian E
  Pepe Diaz Astro E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Morales Tequila Sunrise 0 - 58,42
Carolin Martinez Svaldi Vida Del Maset 0 - 59,79
Fátima Madrid Marduc 0 - 60,17
Jennifer Berdonces Serra Sky High 0 - 62,18
Miguel Collado Montera 0 - 63,43
Luis Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 0 - 65,47
Eva Ortega Rastaman 0 - 66,77
Victoria Pelegrina Talento 0 - 67,29
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow 0 - 70,87
10º Alba Alcalde Minus Des Roc 4 - 55,55
11º Maria Eugenia Lozano Peter Pan 4 - 63,01
12º Rocio Alonso Quelle 4 - 63,92
13º Marta Huete Rastaman 4 - 66,56
14º Alba Requena Remuse Du Fraigneau 4 - 66,73
15º Carlos Garcia Perez Skaleida 4 - 67,36
16º Angel Conesa Martinez Laurier 4 - 67,5
17º Ivan Serrano Saez Veni Vici 4 - 71,84
18º Cristina Mas Sirioso 4 - 73,33
19º Ana Oliver Valeska 4 - 73,59
20º Miriam Martinez Ruisso De Mauves 4 - 76,04
21º Isabel Alonso Serrano Zireina 4 - 80,76
22º Mercedes Jimenes Kenya Van Het 4 - 83,40
23º Marta Huete Ultra Darco 8 - 66,07
24º Reyes Lopez Argentino 8 - 68,11
25º Antonio Estevez Floyd 8 - 71,35
26º Maria Eugenia Lozano Lluvia 12 - 67,75
27º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Aranjuez Barelieere 16 - 76,96
28º Alberto Hurtado Ultra Darco 24 - 68,75
29º María Lago Aquiles E
  Luis Pelegrina Zidane E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 65 - 46,74
Laura Candel Rinsky 2 65 - 50,76
Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 65 - 50,88
Jose Dormal Leon Llach 65 - 51,41
Sandra Frutos Bebdenova Quincy De Vill 65 - 52,99
Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 65 - 53,98
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 65 - 54,43
Begoña Peñalver Dartagnan 65 - 54,46
Carmen Diaz Montes Christinchen II 65 - 56,19
10º Paula Torregrosa Aibar Ventisca 65 - 57,54
13º Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar 62 - 57,66
14º Miguel Collado Amethist 62 - 60,15
15º Nicolás Cardona Magia De Olid 58 - 60,13
17º Perfecta Cruz Donnamour De Paradjs 55 - 63,73
18º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella-Valme 49 - 53,08
19º Luis Pelegrina Zidane 49 - 88,26
20º Rubén Zurita California 48 - 76,09
21º Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 46 - 73,79
22º Alejandro Cuartero Debver 35 - 65,84
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Vancouver 28 - 67,59
24º Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Kansas 25 - 51,36
25º Francisco Redondo Lillium De Olid 25 - 55,89
26º Isabel Skarmeta Irvin Del Maset 25 - 62,61
27º Carlos Guirado Serrano Dreamer 22 - 63,27
28º Mercedes Jimenez Al-Exgreen 19 - 58,92
29º Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Légolas 19 - 59,06
30º Simón Trutschler Oursun Cassara 2 17 - 79,22
31º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Whoepie E
  Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte E
  Natalia Pelegrin Daikiri E
  Mercedes Jimenez Wally E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicent Trutschler Oursun Incognito 22 0/0 - 40,22
Diego Garcia Medina Weltino 0/0 - 41,26
Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 0/8 - 39,13
Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 0/8 - 40,02
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 74,01
Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 4 - 75,81
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 4 - 76,02
Inés Hernández Yanguas Glanox 4 - 76,73
Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 4 - 78,63
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Davina 4 - 79,6
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Asafrane 8 - 83,2
12º Sofia Ortega Scooby Doo 12 - 81,87
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 12 - 82,43
14º Sara Ortega Artos 13 - 88,49
15º Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaos Rouge 14 - 111,34
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ute Du Chaigne R
  Prueba Nº16 1,35 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 0/0 - 28,2
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0/0 - 29,03
Ivan Serrano Saez Princesa Des Fabbries 0/0 - 29,4
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 26,32
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0/4 - 26,4
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0/4 - 30,35
Ivan Serrano Saez Corelli 0/7 - 44,95
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 4 - 46,37
Ivan Serrano Saez Quick de Glanville 4 - 48,21
10º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amon Mk 4 - 48,21
11º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 4 - 48,32
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 5 - 55,01
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Tamorkus 7 - 65,98
14º Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Croher 8 - 49,63
15º Ignacio Caba Guil Quikcha 8 - 50,56
16º Vicent Trutschler Oursun Queen Rubin 8 - 51,18
17º Vicent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 8 - 51,39
18º Ignacio Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 8 - 51,46
19º Luis Gonzalez Molina Corleone 8 - 52,04
20º Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 10 - 60,34
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Diaz Montes Christinchen II 0/0 - 20,81
Sandra Frutos Bebdenova Quincy De Vill 0/0 - 20,87
Paula Torregrosa Aibar Ventisca 0/0 - 21,75
Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar 0/0 - 22,44
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Whoopie 0/0 - 23,88
Mariano Martínez Bastida Jb Achh Jessi 0/0 - 26,73
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella-Valme 0/4 - 21,90
Carlos Guirado Serrano Dreamer 0/4 - 23,70
Simón Trutschler Oursun Cassara 2 0/4 - 24,50
10º Leonie Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 0/4 - 25,53
11º Miguel Collado Amethist 0/7 - 38,58
12º Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0/9 - 31,99
13º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 0/9 - 32,97
14º Alejandro Cuartero Denver 0/12 - 24,80
15º Simon Trutscher Oursub Cariana 0/16 - 51,56
16º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 4 - 45,75
17º Natalia Pelegrin Daikiri 4 - 45,80
18º Francisco Redondo Lillium De Olid 4 - 46,61
19º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 4 - 46,87
20º Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 4 - 48,82
21º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 4 - 51,83
22º Perfecta Cruz Donnamour De Paradjs 4 - 55,11
23º Begoña Peñalver Dartagnan 8 - 47,77
25º Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Légolas 8 - 54,83
26º Carlos Garcia Perez Skaleida 12 - 48,17
27º Julia Samper Quiette Del Duero 12 - 49,12
28º Luis Pelegrina Zidane E
  Rubén Zurita California E
  Victoria Pelegrina Talento E
  Laura Candel Rinsky 2 E
  Isabel Skarmeta Irvin Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº18 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Hernández Yanguas Glannox 65 - 52,19
Jose Dormal Leon Llach 65 - 54,57
Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 65 - 55,57
Ignacio Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 65 - 57,89
Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaos Rouge 65 - 58,17
Mariano Martínez Bastida Asafrane 65 - 60,96
Ivan Serrano Saez Quika La Silla 65 - 65,53
Vicent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 65 - 67,28
Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 61 - 62,23
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Ekletrix D C 61 - 73,41
11º Sara Ortega Artos 61 - 79,28
12º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 56 - 52,67
13º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 56 - 54,20
14º Vicent Trutschler Oursun Queen Rubin 56 - 58,38
15º Sofia Ortega Scooby Doo 55 - 84,79
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 25 - 51,23
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ute Du Chaigne 16 - 56,80
18º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Kansas 13 - 81,73
19º Nicolás Cardona Magia De Olid 10 - 67,35
  Prueba Nº19 1,45 m. Gran Premio. 2 Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 4/0 - 48,72
Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 5/0 - 51,34
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Sotheby's PC de Ganex 2/4 - 54,13
Mariano Martínez Bastida Tamorkus 5/4 - 46,67
Ivan Serrano Saez Quick de Glanville 9/0 - 51,62
Ivan Serrano Saez Princesa Des Fabbries 9/0 - 55,05
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 11/0 - 56,54
Luis Gonzalez Molina Corleone 10/27 - 70,56
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 12 - 85,39
10º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 13 - 90,2
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amon Mk 16 - 86,89
12º Vicent Trutschler Oursun Incognito 22 18 - 92,51
13º Ignacio Caba Guil Quikcha 18 - 93,7
14º Ivan Serrano Saez Corelli E
  Diego Garcia Medina Weltino E
16º Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Croher R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Firma De Luz 273 R