Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/08/2015
CSN3* Luanco-Ruta Costa Astur (II), Luanco

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 0/0 - 19,5
Ana Yañez Bernardo Queen Des Sources 0/0 - 22,41
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0/0 - 23,1
Susana Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 0/0 - 23,27
Valentina Burgueño Buda Mad In De La Coudree 0/0 - 23,97
Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 0/0 - 25,7
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst 0/0 - 26,58
Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 0/0 - 32,56
Cristina Martinez Diaz Remy Roxette 0/0 - 34,26
10º Isabel Peris Jensen Musicam Jupiter 4/0 - 21,61
11º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0/4 - 21,8
12º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 4/0 - 22,23
13º Isabel De La Riera Súarez Sevillano 4/0 - 23,05
14º Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia 4/0 - 23,48
15º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 4/0 - 24,48
16º Teresa Martínez Pérez Covaron Star 4/0 - 25,07
17º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 4/0 - 25,8
18º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 4/0 - 26,26
19º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Utis S 4/0 - 26,84
20º Santiago Grueiro Noche Karina Artime 0/4 - 28,6
21º Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Sheriff 0/4 - 29,61
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Viggo 4/0 - 34,42
23º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Nosita D'avril 0/7 - 46,25
24º Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera 8/0 - 30,3
25º Irene Garcia Costales Houston Van Het Keizershof 12/0 - 21,97
26º Ander Blanco Partearroyo Kartum De Medianas 12/0 - 24,64
27º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 4/9 - 37,53
28º Laura García Fernandez César 8/5 - 38,95
29º María del Mar Lama Pérez Himawari C 16/0 - 25,66
30º Marina Alvarez Suárez Sol De Anciles E
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat E
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Fortunes Dragonder E
  Iñigo Alonso Berges King George Van De Rodenberg E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Canaleto E
  Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Erlayar E
  Silvia Diego Pardo Guus E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jairo Junquera Perera Goliat De Pegullal 0/0 - 18,88
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0/0 - 19,14
Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 19,57
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 0/0 - 19,76
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Reponse Directe 0/0 - 19,98
Igor Maestre Armada Siria 0/0 - 20,19
Isabel Peris Jensen Darly F 0/0 - 20,31
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Katalina 0/0 - 20,31
Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Vivaldi de JC 0/0 - 20,67
10º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Capellan 0/0 - 20,81
11º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Bianca De Ganex 0/0 - 20,9
12º Mateo Buylla Roves Diki-Diki 0/0 - 22,24
13º Fidel Dávila García Contess 0/0 - 22,68
14º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 0/0 - 22,83
15º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy Do Pegullal 0/0 - 22,86
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Itaca Sc 0/0 - 23,14
17º Amparo García Pérez Rony Del Norte 0/0 - 23,54
18º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Sol Monruelo 0/0 - 23,62
19º Leonardo Medal García Count On Me T 0/0 - 23,8
20º Marta Santos Llano Camariñas 0/0 - 24,11
21º Fidel Dávila García O Rey De Pravia 0/0 - 24,14
22º Andrea Romero Villanueva Murillo Del Sol 0/0 - 24,38
23º Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo 0/0 - 24,63
24º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0/0 - 25,07
25º Rubén Fernández Muñiz Cavalier 0/0 - 25,26
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didam Dp 0/0 - 25,42
27º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Recesvinto De Capellán 0/0 - 25,91
28º Blanca Tomás Giron Gucci P 0/0 - 26,77
29º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 0/0 - 26,79
30º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 0/0 - 27,39
31º Julio Mario González Robinson Askaro Lp 0/0 - 27,44
32º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Valentino De Hus Z 0/0 - 29,66
33º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 0/0 - 29,82
34º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 0/0 - 31,8
35º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Visama Wako 4/0 - 22,09
36º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 0/4 - 23,16
37º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 4/0 - 24,04
38º Javier Perez-Boudon Foyaca Oberon 4/0 - 24,6
39º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Aias Andi 4/0 - 25,65
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Dp 0/4 - 25,82
41º Juan Santori Cuadriello Rigoleto 4/0 - 26,07
42º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 4/0 - 26,15
43º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 4/0 - 26,44
44º Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Alf 4/0 - 26,86
45º David Muñoz San Miguel Fajin 0/4 - 27,32
46º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 0/4 - 27,47
47º Ana Yañez Bernardo Caruso De El Tejo 4/0 - 27,99
48º Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glassnot De Olid 0/7 - 39,96
49º Diego Jodra De Vega Atila Star 0/8 - 21,14
50º Carmen Alonso Sanz Picasso 296 0/8 - 22,42
51º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 8/0 - 26,03
52º Groria Hevia Gomez Crin D'or Z 8/0 - 26,13
53º Sandra Fernández Combarro Tana Romana P 8/0 - 26,65
54º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rosewind De Capellán 8/0 - 26,78
55º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 4/4 - 27,18
56º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 8/0 - 27,55
57º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Rodas Do Pegullal 0/8 - 27,69
58º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Geisha 8/0 - 28,84
59º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Indeister 4/4 - 29,17
60º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 12/0 - 26,67
61º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Run Run De Capellán 12/0 - 27,05
62º Fidel Dávila García Godoy Sfm 4/8 - 30,21
63º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Gurugu De Ibio 12/5 - 31,84
64º Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie 4/E
65º Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Ibis E
  Teresa Arias Cueva Fotingo E
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas E
  Marta Fernández Fernández Sherezade E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 30,72
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0/0 - 33,08
Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 0/0 - 34,33
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 35,04
Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 0/4 - 33,02
Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0/4 - 35,1
Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 0/4 - 35,54
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Quintus 0/4 - 39,11
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0/12 - 37,15
10º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Up to Date 0/E
11º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 4 - 73,36
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Tygris 4 - 74,49
13º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 75,2
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 78,63
15º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 81,35
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 4 - 82,24
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 4 - 84,5
18º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 8 - 74,32
19º Leonardo Medal García Royal Classico 8 - 76,78
20º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 8 - 77,1
21º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 8 - 79,08
22º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 8 - 82,72
23º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 8 - 86,71
24º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus Fg 8 - 87
25º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 9 - 89,84
26º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 11 - 99,31
27º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 12 - 78,71
28º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 12 - 83,26
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 16 - 79,96
30º Victor Lopez Alonso Zuidsand 16 - 80,4
31º Igor Maestre Armada Citara Az 24 - 80,04
32º Igor Maestre Armada Viñon Neoclassica 32 - 84,99
33º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek E
36º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Windarco R
  Fidel Dávila García Cougar La Paz R
  Saúl Portos Costales Latoba De Tamon R
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Azarro Van De Helle R
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Letaway De Sorribas R
  Julio Mario González Robinson Insua R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Obiwan De Bonfort 0/0 - 25,05
Fidel Dávila García Rocky 0/0 - 28,6
Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 0/0 - 31,1
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Vafer Della Mónica 0/0 - 31,39
Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 0/0 - 32,05
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/4 - 26,93
Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0/4 - 28,49
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/4 - 30,46
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flanboyeur Dp 4/0 - 31,17
10º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 0/4 - 31,61
11º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 0/4 - 31,89
12º Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 0/4 - 31,95
13º Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto 0/4 - 33,37
14º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 0/4 - 33,65
15º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0/5 - 40,94
16º Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0/8 - 25,64
17º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Forst Van De Riloo 4/4 - 31,09
18º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 0/8 - 32,18
19º Jaime Silvela Casteñón B-Ygor Van De Hemel 4/4 - 32,22
20º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 4/4 - 33,27
21º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 4/4 - 34,29
22º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Capriole 4/4 - 35,06
23º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 4/4 - 35,38
24º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 4/4 - 36,39
25º Juan Riva Francos Cyber De L'obstination 0/11 - 51,81
26º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 4/8 - 33,7
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 8/9 - 43,19
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 8/15 - 51,52
29º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 12/12 - 36,35
30º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 0/E
31º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 4/E
32º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid R
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia García Prince Bayard 0 - 38,9
Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 4 - 32,84
Pablo Suárez Alonso Villarina II De Valgrande 4 - 35,96
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarine 4 - 48,1
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Zaqui E
  Llara Rodriguez Lopez Nikita E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Yañez Bernardo Queen Des Sources 0/0 - 26,62
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0/0 - 29,76
Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Nosita D'avril 0/0 - 30,4
Cristina Martinez Diaz Remy Roxette 0/0 - 40,36
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0/4 - 25,99
Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 4/0 - 26,7
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0/4 - 26,76
Isabel Peris Jensen Musicam Jupiter 4/0 - 29,26
Irene Garcia Costales Houston Van Het Keizershof 4/0 - 30,35
10º Teresa Martínez Pérez Covaron Star 4/0 - 31,56
11º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Canaleto 4/0 - 32,22
12º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Utis S 4/0 - 32,81
13º Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 4/0 - 34,07
14º Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia 0/8 - 27,29
15º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 0/8 - 27,96
16º Isabel De La Riera Súarez Sevillano 4/4 - 29,43
17º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 8/0 - 34,74
18º Iñigo Alonso Berges King George Van De Rodenberg 4/4 - 35,29
19º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 8/4 - 29,03
20º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 8/4 - 32,65
21º Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera 8/4 - 35,36
22º Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Sheriff 4/8 - 38,39
23º Laura García Fernandez César 8/6 - 49,08
24º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 8/8 - 32,08
25º María del Mar Lama Pérez Himawari C 4/15 - 87,36
26º Valentina Burgueño Buda Canaleto 8/12 - 33,24
27º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 16/13 - 61,59
28º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Fortunes Dragonder E
  Ander Blanco Partearroyo Kartum De Medianas E
  Susana Ardura Perez Kasba Broin E
  Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Erlayar E
  Marina Alvarez Suárez Sol De Anciles E
  Marta Fernández Fernández Sherezade R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Reponse Directe 0 - 46,27
Isabel Peris Jensen Darly F 0 - 49,05
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Rodas Do Pegullal 0 - 50,36
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 0 - 51,01
Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Vivaldi de JC 0 - 52,97
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0 - 55,72
Amparo García Pérez Rony Del Norte 0 - 56,67
Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo 0 - 56,92
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Itaca Sc 0 - 58,57
10º Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glassnot De Olid 0 - 60,17
11º Claudia Menendez Cortadi Secret Boy 0 - 62,49
12º Rubén Fernández Muñiz Cavalier 0 - 62,88
13º Fidel Dávila García O Rey De Pravia 0 - 63,04
14º Carmen Alonso Sanz Picasso 296 0 - 63,86
15º Ari Gonzalez Barros Letaway De Sorribas 0 - 68,63
16º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 0 - 68,72
17º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 0 - 69,49
18º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 0 - 70,89
19º Ana Yañez Bernardo Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 71,11
20º Teresa Arias Cueva Fotingo 0 - 77,32
21º Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fraigneau 4 - 49,25
22º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 4 - 54,43
23º Fidel Dávila García Contess 4 - 54,64
24º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Katalina 4 - 55,11
25º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Bianca De Ganex 4 - 60,03
26º Fidel Dávila García Godoy Sfm 4 - 61,08
27º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Capellan 4 - 62,31
28º Mateo Buylla Roves Diki-Diki 4 - 62,44
29º Igor Maestre Armada Viñon Neoclassica 4 - 63,06
30º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Aias Andi 4 - 63,76
31º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Dp 4 - 63,81
32º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 4 - 66,6
33º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 4 - 68,58
34º Sandra Fernández Combarro Tana Romana P 4 - 69,3
35º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 69,89
36º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 4 - 70,5
37º Igor Maestre Armada Citara Az 4 - 70,69
38º David Muñoz San Miguel Fajin 4 - 71,07
39º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 4 - 71,11
40º Santiago Grueiro Noche Karina Artime 4 - 71,3
41º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Sol Monruelo 4 - 72,37
42º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 4 - 72,63
43º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Valentino De Hus Z 4 - 78,16
44º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Indeister 4 - 81,25
45º Marta Santos Llano Camariñas 5 - 85,84
46º Jairo Junquera Perera Goliat De Pegullal 8 - 53,97
47º Diego Jodra De Vega Atila Star 8 - 54,11
48º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Tuy Do Pegullal 8 - 58,04
49º Javier Perez-Boudon Foyaca Oberon 8 - 59,52
50º Leonardo Medal García Count On Me T 8 - 61,43
51º Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie 8 - 61,71
52º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Visama Wako 8 - 62,49
53º Andrea Romero Villanueva Murillo Del Sol 8 - 63,51
54º Julio Mario González Robinson Askaro Lp 8 - 74,69
55º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Gurugu De Ibio 8 - 78,28
56º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Viggo 8 - 80,17
57º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 12 - 61,18
58º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 12 - 68,87
59º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 12 - 69,95
60º Valentina Burgueño Buda Mad In De La Coudree 13 - 99,09
61º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 16 - 72,23
62º Juan Santori Cuadriello Rigoleto 16 - 81,79
63º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst 27 - 107,57
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 0 - 61,72
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0 - 62,86
Fidel Dávila García Cougar La Paz 0 - 63,2
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 0 - 63,27
Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 0 - 66,13
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 69,67
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Quintus 0 - 69,9
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 0 - 70,44
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Up to Date 0 - 71,52
10º Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Alf 0 - 73,45
11º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 0 - 74,46
12º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 0 - 76,79
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 0 - 79,52
14º Saúl Portos Costales Arezzo Z 0 - 80,33
15º Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 4 - 59,79
16º Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 4 - 62,14
17º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 70,49
18º Victor Lopez Alonso Zuidsand 4 - 70,79
19º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 4 - 72,56
20º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 4 - 73,3
21º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 4 - 73,55
22º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - 76,06
23º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Windarco 4 - 77,27
24º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 8 - 72,99
25º Leonardo Medal García Royal Classico 8 - 73,45
26º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 8 - 78,46
27º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 9 - 81,58
28º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 9 - 82,15
29º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didam Dp 9 - 83,45
30º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus Fg 9 - 84,48
31º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Azarro Van De Helle 9 - 84,93
32º Saúl Portos Costales Latoba De Tamon 10 - 86,49
33º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 11 - 89,03
34º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 12 - 71,32
35º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 16 - 72,74
36º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Geisha 16 - 80
37º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 16 - 95,27
38º Blanca Tomás Giron Gucci P 23 - 108,13
39º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke E
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela E
  Groria Hevia Gomez Crin D'or Z E
  Igor Maestre Armada Siria E
  Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta E
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 36,33
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/0 - 36,59
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 37,17
Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 0/0 - 41,8
Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 0/0 - 42,82
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 0/0 - 43,29
Jaime Silvela Casteñón B-Ygor Van De Hemel 0/4 - 40,01
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flanboyeur Dp 0/12 - 46,64
Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 0/12 - 48,19
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0/27 - 78,14
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto 4 - 74,19
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 75,29
13º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Forst Van De Riloo 4 - 76,6
14º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Obiwan De Bonfort 4 - 77,26
15º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 4 - 80,34
16º Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 4 - 80,91
17º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 5 - 82,71
18º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Rebelle De Preuilly 5 - 83,32
19º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 5 - 83,52
20º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 5 - 84,73
21º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 7 - 91,52
22º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Vafer Della Mónica 8 - 77,95
23º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 8 - 81,06
24º Juan Riva Francos Cyber De L'obstination 9 - 99,42
25º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 11 - 91,31
26º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 12 - 80,16
27º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 13 - 82,33
28º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 16 - 78,08
29º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Capriole 17 - 85,18
30º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont E
31º Fidel Dávila García Rocky R
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo R
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z R
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei R