Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/08/2015
CSA2*-E Copa Mungia (II), Club Hípico Mungia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ugo Marcos Romantic Popov 0 - 46,54
Ander Elizalde Espina 0 - 46,63
Jone Ibañez Nevada Mungia 0 - 46,75
Ignacio Sistiaga Romantic Popov 0 - 47,70
Nahikari Minteguiaga Bimba De Leizea 0 - 48,17
Jon Ander Gandara Po Pof 0 - 48,54
Esteban Samiarela Espina 0 - 49,00
Olatz Trinche Ingrid Mungia 0 - 49,01
Elma Murciano Titán 0 - 57,31
10º Alba Martinez Pinpón 0 - 58,30
11º Veronica Ramos Adal Kemal 0 - 64,40
12º Fernando Cabredo Fortunes 0 - 73,20
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fiona I 0 - 90,93
14º Juan Rico Lewis 4 - 43,30
15º Maider Otazua Espina 4 - 58,40
16º Oscar Buj Valdelamadre Far West 5 - 95,41
17º Ane Elias Carolo 8 - 75,71
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Feijoo Favio-M 0 - 49,09
Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Erlund De Kalvarie 0 - 52,79
Julia Aja Berona 0 - 53,49
Philippe Dotti Basantos 0 - 56,88
Aroa Ramos Adal Kemal 0 - 57,11
Helene Tatinclaux Volcán 0 - 59,09
Léa Majeurs Normand 0 - 60,56
Alejandro Jose De Andres Veronese 0 - 62,06
Maitane Perez Snyders 0 - 62,18
10º Ignacio Sistiaga Egur 0 - 63,69
11º Ainhoa Tudanca Ruso 0 - 64,44
12º Veronica Muñoz Fanta Yar 0 - 66,76
13º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco De Atalaya 0 - 70,16
14º Alejandra Martin Tanagra Del Pomar 0 - 70,68
15º Ines Mora Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 71,70
16º Natalia Arenas Merlin Du Thot 0 - 72,92
17º Jaime Suarez Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  0 - 80,44
18º Pablo Dominguez Enjoy Dp 2 - 99,93
19º Nahikari Minteguiaga Bimba De Leizea 4 - 49,99
20º Luis de la Fuente Fire Night 4 - 64,35
21º Charlotte Strauman Audace 4 - 76,77
22º Sara Reyes Dianora-S 4 - 77,29
23º Astrid Luna Little Issis 4 - 91,93
24º Pablo González Comillas 5 - 97,86
25º Judiz Perez Tegunet 8 - 52,39
26º Evelyn Saiz Beach Boy 8 - 86,53
27º Ane Elias Carolo 24 - 72,41
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Libarona Gin Tonic 0 - 52,33
Maria Juarez Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 53,57
Emma Mourtialon Phenix 0 - 55,59
Helene Tatinclaux Volcán 0 - 63,58
Ana Sagarduy Saida de Ruyco 0 - 65,77
Guiomar Alejandra Mateo Thirty Seconds To Mars 0 - 66,34
Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Malibu 0 - 73,22
Paula Sanchez Falcata Del Pas 0 - 75,70
Jaime Suarez Silera CPK 0 - 78,00
10º Tobías Hanke Ronja Raubertochter 0 - 79,46
11º Marta Pérez Calypsa 0 - 83,15
12º Koldo Fernández Dicapitol 2 - 89,98
13º Hervé Duhaut Laouig De Kreisker 4 - 50,37
14º Maria Leon Stormi Mc Garry 4 - 64,14
15º Alejandro Jose De Andres Silver Gold 4 - 67,93
16º Eva Imaz Vazal 4 - 68,02
17º Itsaso Gonzalez Nazira De Imotz 4 - 69,33
18º Laura Gamarra Egur 4 - 69,36
19º Celia Hernandez Timba del Pomar 4 - 70,80
20º Antonio Gil Zorro K 4 - 71,02
21º Lucia Revuelta Fialta Pomes 21 82% 4 - 71,75
22º Juan Carlos Cardenal Ena -Yar 4 - 74,06
23º Iker Jauregi Veni Vici 4 - 77,58
24º Marta Pérez G'Albert 4 - 78,55
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Frankie 4 - 78,55
26º Luis Carlos Fernández Rapshody Del Pas 4 - 83,87
27º Elena Ruiz Tarifas De La Vallarna 10 - 108,18
28º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Erlund De Kalvarie 12 - 76,02
29º Amagoia Saioa Díez Daleva 12 - 98,24
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra DP 13 - 102,63
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pello Elorduy Renoir De Jarsay 0/0 - 22,07
Paula Azofra Athos 0/0 - 22,61
Pello Elorduy Nuage De Maine Blanc 0/0 - 22,80
Jose Centenera Indiana Z 0/0 - 23,13
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet del Masset 0/0 - 23,37
Iñigo Gonzalez Picaro Voltfaget 0/0 - 23,63
Hervé Duhaut Nabis De Etisses 0/0 - 23,84
Jaime Suarez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/0 - 25,21
Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Quintana 0/0 - 26,14
10º Jose Centenera Hamlet G 0/0 - 26,30
11º Iciar Madurga Carolina T S 0/0 - 26,49
12º Cristina Novoa Burlón 0/0 - 26,69
13º Maria Ibañez Siroco 0/0 - 26,73
14º Isabel Rodríguez Altair 0/0 - 27,66
15º Pierre Lafargue Quanos De Froyz 0/0 - 28,02
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Happy De Laubry 0/0 - 28,45
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain 0/0 - 30,30
18º Paula Colina Cathirana Blue 1/0 - 30,84
19º Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 1/0 - 36,55
20º Tobías Hanke Carey 2/0 - 29,59
21º Xabier Berrotaran Hackett Ts 3/0 - 41,39
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Dp 0/4 - 28,35
23º Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 4/0 - 28,53
24º Rebeca Marcos Musican 4/0 - 29,14
25º Ainhoa Gomez Sportman du Toultia 4/0 - 29,42
26º Isabel Rodríguez Al- Centagua 4/0 - 30,84
27º Ignacio Pagola Querala De Motz 0/4 - 32,49
28º Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady De Quijas 4/0 - 33,23
29º Marta González Maracaibo De Olid 4/0 - 33,30
30º Sofia Asenjo Dollander 4/0 - 34,61
31º Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc de la Violle 4/0 - 35,08
32º Vicente Garrido Chancleta 4/0 - 41,74
33º Paula Azofra Viggo 5/0 - 30,15
34º Julene Aresti Wilbur Star 6/0 - 32,11
35º Maria Teja Eon De Quijas 0/6 - 49,49
36º Rebeca Marcos Aralar 4/4 - 23,17
37º Marta González Poker Du Bois Allée 4/4 - 32,83
38º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 8/0 - 33,75
39º Francisco Martín Zuloaga El Rasillo 8/0 - 33,84
40º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue L'Enchante 8/0 - 38,13
41º Xabier Berrotaran Nicole Ts 9/0 - 36,80
42º Román Gil Vetiver Du Mai 5/4 - 39,71
43º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Tosca 6/4 - 33,37
44º Raquel Fernandez Caesar 11/0 - 35,22
45º Alberto Lazaro Grand Master Va Water Hoeve 8/4 - 35,60
46º Manuel Movellán Ulises Del Pomar 8/4 - 37,49
47º Eva Imaz Tyson 4/8 - 38,96
48º Laura Gamarra Volt De La Carte 9/4 - 33,30
49º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshoeve 4/11 - 54,69
50º Cloe Alzueta Illy Pop 9/8 - 32,63
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 52,91
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Andrasta 53,92
Xabier Sanchez Careca De Ruyco 54,00
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Tygris 54,10
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 54,27
Jaime Suarez Condessa Z 54,68
Jaime Suarez Contesse 54,71
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 55,55
Paula Azofra L'eclair Du Moulin 56,53
10º Laura Diez Veroney De Walyro 57,01
11º Jaime Suarez Extra De Ruyco 57,25
12º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 58,58
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 60,11
14º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Afrodita Mi 60,41
15º Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Centuryne 60,92
16º Manuel Movellán Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 62,43
17º Ricardo Iglesias Clisirea De Walliro 63,30
18º Román Gil Légolas 63,52
19º Paula Azofra Uggo 63,92
20º Reyes Martín Oklahoma Rousses 64,02
21º Javier Fernández Unceta 64,98
  Maria Fernandez Rivage Del Marvellies 64,98
23º Iñigo Gonzalez Supreme Du Milon 65,11
24º Xabier Berrotaran Careful-T 66,47
25º Javier Fernández Zorrilla 66,72
26º Vicente Garrido Bellemy 66,94
27º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 67,66
28º Oscar Buj Eclipse 67,93
29º Pablo Mardones Florida Yar 68,18
30º Enrique Camiruaga Evita J 68,57
31º Alejandro Entrecanales Casina 68,99
32º Paula Azofra Tip Top 69,15
33º Víctor López Zuidsand 70,39
34º Iker Jauregi Rubis De Cormeiles 70,63
35º Pablo Dominguez Didam Dp 71,18
36º Pablo Díaz Dimenar De Wallyro 71,43
37º Iratxe Iturrioz Romeo Dauge 72,18
38º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 72,31
39º Ignacio Pagola Debla 72,54
40º Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Centalyon 75,05
41º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 17 76,48
42º Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Clooney 76,58
43º Miguel Angel Velasco Napolitin 80,04
44º Tobías Hanke Balou Rouge 80,71
45º Eñaut Aguirre Canterville 2 81,14
46º Cristina Clemente Quintina D'eos 81,16
47º Miguel Angel Velasco Cannon 85,23
48º Francisco Martín Bassano El Rasillo 87,08
49º Guillermo González Eguinoa Elvis Del Duero 89,47
50º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 90,52
51º Haizea Perez de los nanclares Mary Poppins 90,54
52º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 105,12
53º Ricardo Iglesias Aiguen 113,39
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 40,14
Ander Elizalde Espina 0 - 41,27
Alba Martinez Pinpón 0 - 42,92
Ignacio Sistiaga Romantic Popov 0 - 43,23
Nahikari Minteguiaga Bimba De Leizea 0 - 43,71
Ugo Marcos Popov 0 - 44,71
Maider Otazo Espina 0 - 45,93
Paula Bidea Kalima 0 - 46,52
Oscar Buj Valdelamadre Far West 0 - 65,86
10º Amaia Mendez Onox 0 - 68,94
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fiona I 0 - 71,89
12º Olatz Trinche Ingrid Mungia 4 - 45,25
13º Jon Ander Popov 8 - 40,00
14º Ane Elias Carolo 8 - 62,61
15º Maite Gonzalez Oslo De La Ría 8 - 104,10
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Léa Majeurs Normand 0 - 50,52
Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Erlund De Kalvarie 0 - 52,59
Charlotte Strauman Audace 0 - 53,98
Luis de la Fuente Fire Night 0 - 59,75
Ignacio Sistiaga Egur 0 - 62,57
Ines Mora Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 64,19
Ainhoa Orue Quite A Chance 4 - 50,03
Pablo González Comillas 4 - 67,23
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Enjoy Dp 4 - 71,94
10º Maitane Perez Snyders 4 - 81,13
11º Philippe Dotti Basantos 8 - 58,15
12º Astrid Luna Little Issis 8 - 84,78
13º Judith Perez Tegullet 12 - 51,31
14º Ane Elias Carolo 12 - 55,51
15º Oiane Franco Phonix 16 - 59,66
16º Fernando Cabrero Fortunes 16 - 69,35
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Laouig De Kreisker 0/0 - 19,95
Julia Aja Berona 0/0 - 21,26
Maria Leon Stormi Mc Garry 0/0 - 21,87
Alejandro Jose De Andres Silver Gold 0/0 - 22,43
Borja Barrio Lady Caroline 0/0 - 26,70
Camille Durel Siskia 0/0 - 27,13
Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Malibu 0/0 - 28,18
Paula Sanchez Falcata Del Pas 0/0 - 28,26
Jone Makua Opium Gesmeray 0/0 - 30,09
10º Jaime Suarez Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  0/0 - 35,86
11º Koldo Fernández Dicapitol 0/0 - 36,45
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra DP 1/0 - 31,25
13º Lucia Bidea Petit Lulu 0/4 - 21,03
14º Antonio Gil Zorro K 4/0 - 25,56
15º Ana Sagarduy Saida de Ruyco 4/0 - 26,78
16º Celia Hernandez Timba del Pomar 4/0 - 26,86
17º Marta Pérez Calypsa 0/4 - 26,88
18º Itsaso Gonzalez Nazira De Imotz 4/0 - 28,65
19º Eva Imaz Vazal 4/0 - 29,30
20º Veronica Muñoz Fanta Yar 4/0 - 31,53
21º Aroa Ramos Adal Kemal 4/0 - 33,29
22º Luis Carlos Fernández Rapshody Del Pas 0/4 - 33,69
23º Marta Pérez G'Albert 4/0 - 34,30
24º Iker Jauregi Veni Vici 7/0 - 6,09
25º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco De Atalaya 0/8 - 23,63
26º Maria Juarez Bruja De Llamosas 4/4 - 24,54
27º Ainhoa Tudanca Ruso 4/4 - 26,24
28º Guiomar Alejandra Mateo Thirty Seconds To Mars 4/4 - 28,46
29º Alejandra Martin Tanagra Del Pomar 8/0 - 30,43
30º Iñigo Gonzalez Fakir 8/4 - 34,46
31º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Erlund De Kalvarie 0/12 - 34,88
32º Helene Tatinclaux Volcán 4/8 - 36,77
33º Jaime Suarez Silera CPK 8/6 - 46,46
34º Laura Gamarra Egur 12/8 - 39,95
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Andrasta 0 - 56,20
Hervé Duhaut Nabis De Etisses 0 - 56,43
Jose Centenera Indiana Z 0 - 57,32
Francisco Martín Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 58,16
Pierre Lafargue Quanos De Froyz 0 - 60,03
Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc de la Violle 0 - 62,51
Maria Ibañez Siroco 0 - 62,85
Iciar Madurga Carolina T S 0 - 63,01
Pablo Dominguez Hercos Dp 0 - 63,20
10º Iratxe Iturrioz Insider 0 - 66,55
11º Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady De Quijas 0 - 67,97
12º Carlota Olaizola Siroco De Lurberri 0 - 70,28
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Happy De Laubry 0 - 71,07
14º Ander Onaindia Okaya De Gotray 0 - 71,79
15º Marta González Poker Du Bois Allée 0 - 72,67
16º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 0 - 74,92
17º Paula Azofra Viggo 0 - 75,22
18º Xabier Berrotaran Nicole Ts 0 - 77,51
19º Manuel Movellán Ulises Del Pomar 0 - 78,30
20º Paula Colina Cathirana Blue 0 - 79,04
21º Alberto Lazaro Grand Master Va Water Hoeve 0 - 80,27
22º Paula Azofra Athos 4 - 55,12
23º Pello Elorduy Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 56,43
24º Rebeca Marcos Aralar 4 - 57,01
25º Marta González Maracaibo De Olid 4 - 65,59
26º Jaime Suarez Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 66,74
27º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 4 - 69,91
28º Ignacio Pagola Querala De Motz 4 - 73,08
29º Julene Aresti Wilbur Star 4 - 73,53
30º Isabel Rodríguez Altair 4 - 75,33
31º Laura Gamarra Volt De La Carte 4 - 75,88
32º Maria Teja Eon De Quijas 4 - 76,80
33º Raquel Fernandez Caesar 4 - 77,02
34º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Tosca 4 - 81,48
35º Xabier Berrotaran Hackett Ts 4 - 82,29
36º Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Quintana 5 - 84,51
37º Magis Sébatien Prelude 5 - 84,95
38º Rebeca Marcos Musican 8 - 64,39
39º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue L'Enchante 8 - 67,75
40º Elene Andres Flashtimes Vh Meierhof 8 - 73,56
41º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshoeve 8 - 74,68
42º Laura Iniesta Corzo Yar 8 - 75,64
43º Isabel Rodríguez Al- Centagua 8 - 81,07
44º Ainhoa Gomez Sportman du Toultia 9 - 87,07
45º Borja Garcia-Gallardo Montana 12 - 69,11
46º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet del Masset 12 - 78,12
47º Eva Imaz Tyson 12 - 82,88
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Tygris 0/0 - 22,49
Alberto Lazaro Hamilton 0/0 - 23,28
Jaime Suarez Extra De Ruyco 0/0 - 25,11
Javier Fernández Unceta 0/0 - 25,64
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Malibu 0/0 - 26,01
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 0/0 - 26,63
Guillermo González Eguinoa Elvis Del Duero 0/0 - 28,03
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 0/0 - 28,18
Iker Jauregi Rubis De Cormeiles 0/0 - 28,61
10º Vicente Garrido Bellemy 0/0 - 28,78
11º Víctor López Zuidsand 0/0 - 30,40
12º Iñigo Gonzalez Supreme Du Milon 0/0 - 31,70
13º Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Clooney 0/0 - 31,74
14º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 0/0 - 33,25
15º Sofia Asenjo Dollander 0/0 - 34,44
16º Tobías Hanke Balou Rouge 0/0 - 34,70
17º Cristina Clemente Quintina D'eos 0/0 - 35,69
18º Iratxe Iturrioz Romeo Dauge 0/0 - 36,18
19º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 0/4 - 24,68
20º Paula Azofra L'eclair Du Moulin 0/4 - 25,78
21º Pablo Díaz Dimenar De Wallyro 0/4 - 29,81
22º Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Centuryne 0/4 - 29,93
23º Enrique Camiruaga Al Centor 0/8 - 29,70
24º Enrique Camiruaga Evita J 0/8 - 30,70
25º Manuel Movellán Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 0/12 - 30,15
26º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 17 0/12 - 50,17
27º Vicente Garrido Chancleta 0/21 - 55,70
28º Oscar Buj Eclipse 0/E
29º Miguel Angel Velasco Napolitin 4 - 54,28
  Luisa Peral Afrodita Mi 4 - 52,07
  Manuel Movellán Dimas Del Pomar 4 - 49,99
  Pablo Mardones Florida Yar 4 - 48,47
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didam Dp 4 - 53,32
  Alejandro Entrecanales Casina 4 - 53,22
  Pello Elorduy Renoir De Jarsay 4 - 48,66
  Miguel Angel Velasco Cannon 4 - 56,14
  Vicente Garrido Chancleta 4 - 54,65
  Oscar Buj Hackett Ts 4 - 47,66
  Xabie Berrotaran Careful-T 4 - 49,67
  Maria Fernandez Rivage Del Marvellies 4 - 49,06
  Alejandro Entrecanales Wallance 4 - 47,93
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 4 - 56,07
  Laura Diez Veroney De Walyro 4 - 55,07
44º Francisco Martín Bassano El Rasillo 8 - 57,86
  Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 8 - 48,95
46º Ignacio Pagola Debla 12 - 52,10
47º Ricardo Iglesias Aiguen 24 - 51,48
  Prueba Nº10 Máster Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suarez Contesse vd Withoeve 0/0/0/0 - 30,49
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain 0/0/0/0 - 32,05
Ricardo Iglesias Clisirea de Waliro 0/0/4 - 37.30
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/4 - 36.68
  Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Centalyon 0/4 - 38.98
Javier Fernández Unceta 4
  Reyes Martín Oklahoma Rouses 4
  Xabier Sanchez Carica De Ruico 4
Paula Azofra Uggo 4
  Prueba Nº11 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Rico Willy Foc 0 - 45,22
Anartz Peña Uma 0 - 57,49
Antonio Rico Willy Foc 4 - 59,33
Diego Azofra Popeye 4 - 67,17
  Prueba Nº12 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Bidea Kalima 0 - 41,71
Ugo Marcos Popov 0 - 44,72
  Ignacio Sistiaga Popov 0 - 44,72
Jon Ander Popov 0 - 44,81
Ignacio Sistiaga Romantic Popov 0 - 45,20
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 45,81
Nahikari Minteguiaga Bimba De Leizea 0 - 49,37
Olatz Trinche Ingrid Mungia 0 - 54,56
Amaia Mendez Onox 4 - 48,50
10º Oscar Buj Valdelamadre Far West 4 - 72,41
  Ane Elias Carolo 4 - 72,41
12º Maite Gonzalez Oslo De La Ría 6 - 89,32
  Prueba Nº13 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Martinez Pinpón 0 - 51,79
Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Erlund De Kalvarie 0 - 54,99
Ainhoa Orue Quite A Chance 0 - 57,50
Maitane Perez Snyders 0 - 62,24
Ignacio Sistiaga Egur 0 - 63,47
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Enjoy Dp 0 - 73,82
Pablo González Comillas 4 - 56,19
Andrea Feijoo Fabio M 4 - 59,43
Judith Perez Tegullet 4 - 60,07
10º Oiane Franco Phonix 4 - 69,67
11º Nahikari Minteguiaga Bimba De Leizea 9 - 86,50
12º Ane Elias Carolo 20 - 73,49
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Mourtialon Phenix 0 - 49,91
Julia Aja Berona 0 - 50,61
Hervé Duhaut Laouig De Kreisker 0 - 50,64
Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Erlund De Kalvarie 0 - 51,35
Léa Majeurs Normand 0 - 53,93
Philippe Dotti Basantos 0 - 62,48
  Jone Makua Opium Gesmeray 0 - 62,48
Antonio Gil Zorro K 0 - 62,53
Cristina Novoa Burlón 0 - 63,53
10º Elena Ruiz Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 64,43
11º Jaime Suarez Silera CPK 0 - 68,54
12º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude 0 - 68,65
13º Román Gil Dianora-S 0 - 70,83
14º Ainhoa Tudanca Ruso 0 - 71,46
15º Pablo Dominguez Electra DP 0 - 71,67
16º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0 - 72,41
17º Nerea Libarona Gin Tonic 4 - 50,33
18º Aroa Ramos Adal Kemal 4 - 51,79
19º Itsaso Gonzalez Nazira De Imotz 4 - 55,77
20º Guiomar Alejandra Mateo Thirty Seconds To Mars 4 - 56,66
21º Celia Hernandez Timba del Pomar 4 - 57,08
22º Tobias Hank Ronja Raubertochter 4 - 58,13
23º Veronica Muñoz Fanta Yar 4 - 59,13
24º Laura Gamarra Egur 4 - 60,94
25º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco De Atalaya 4 - 65,96
26º Borja Barrio Lady Caroline 4 - 67,58
27º Pablo Fernández Tango Z 4 - 69,38
28º Jaime Suarez Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  5 - 75,52
29º Alejandra Martin Tanagra Del Pomar 8 - 61,76
30º Luis Carlos Fernández Rapshody Del Pas 8 - 68,54
31º Amagoia Saioa Díez Daleva 12 - 67,48
32º Ana Sagarduy Saida de Ruyco 12 - 72,01
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pello Elorduy Nuage De Maine Blanc 0 - 46,47
Rebeca Marcos Aralar 0 - 48,46
Isabel Rodríguez Altair 0 - 50,69
Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - 51,39
Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc de la Violle 0 - 51,42
Iciar Madurga Carolina T S 0 - 51,50
Maria Leon Stormi Mc Garry 0 - 52,69
Alejandro Entrecanales Wallace 0 - 53,43
Iratxe Iturrioz Insider 0 - 53,51
10º Maria Ibañez Siroco 0 - 53,82
11º Laura Iniesta Corzo Yar 0 - 54,04
12º Maria Teja Eon De Quijas 0 - 54,52
13º Jaime Suarez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 54,64
14º Ainhoa Gomez Sportman du Toultia 0 - 55,55
15º Ander Onaindia Okaya De Gotray 0 - 56,15
16º Marta González Poker Du Bois Allée 0 - 59,24
17º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue L'Enchante 0 - 59,71
18º Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady De Quijas 0 - 60,62
19º Rebeca Marcos Musican 0 - 63,73
20º Manuel Movellán Ulises Del Pomar 0 - 65,02
21º Paula Sanchez Falcata Del Pas 0 - 65,16
22º Gonzalo Busca Roca Victoire Landaise 0 - 65,74
  Alberto Lazaro Grand Master Va Water Hoeve 0 - 65,74
24º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Tosca 0 - 68,70
25º Xabier Berrotaran Hackett Ts 0 - 71,22
26º Koldo Fernández Dicapitol 0 - 71,89
27º Francisco Martín Zuloaga El Rasillo 4 - 47,31
28º Jose Centenera Indiana Z 4 - 47,70
29º Maria Juarez Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 50,37
30º Iñigo Gonzalez Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 53,50
31º Pierre Lafargue Quanos De Froyz 4 - 53,83
32º Elene Andres Flashtimes Vh Meierhof 4 - 58,18
33º Isabel Rodríguez Al- Centagua 4 - 60,49
34º Chloe Alzueta Higgy Pop 4 - 61,93
35º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshoeve 4 - 62,02
36º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Franky 4 - 62,67
37º Xabier Berrotaran Nicole Ts 4 - 64,99
38º Paula Colina Cathirana Blue 4 - 68,71
39º Paula Azofra Athos 4 - 71,16
40º Román Gil Vetivet Du Mai 4 - 73,66
41º Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 8 - 56,40
42º Laura Gamarra Volt De La Carte 8 - 59,30
43º Alejandro Jose De Andres Silver Gold 8 - 59,78
44º Iker Jauregi Veni Vici 8 - 65,10
45º Camille Durel Siskia 8 - 67,06
46º Julene Aresti Wilbur Star 10 - 79,07
47º Raquel Fernandez Caesar 12 - 73,06
48º Paula Azofra Viggo 20 - 71,82
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Happy De Laubry 65 - 50,20
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Tygris 65 - 50,54
Enrique Camiruaga Al Centor 65 - 55,39
Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Clooney 65 - 56,23
Carlota Olaizola Siroco De Lurberri 65 - 60,43
Vicente Garrido Chancleta 65 - 65,10
Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 65 - 70,52
Javier Fernández Unceta 64 - 54,94
Eñaut Aguirre Canterbille 2 62 - 53,95
10º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Mary Poppins 56 - 59,78
11º Maria Fernandez Rivage Del Marvellies 37 - 74,07
12º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 36 - 58,11
13º Oscar Buj Eclipse 25 - 50,93
14º Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Centuryne 25 - 52,38
15º Enrique Camiruaga Evita J 25 - 56,18
16º Sofia Asenjo Dollander 25 - 59,25
17º Alberto Lazaro Hamilton 22 - 63,26
18º Manuel Movellán Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 17 - 50,81
19º Borja Garcia-Gallardo Montana 15 - 54,17
20º Luisa Peral Afrodita Mi 13 - 54,91
21º Pablo Dominguez Hercos Dp 13 - 58,38
22º Ignacio Pagola Querala De Imotz 13 - 65,75
23º Francisco Martín Bassano El Rasillo 10 - 85,45
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suarez Condessa Z 0/0 - 31,77
Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 0/0 - 35,82
Alejandro Entrecanales Casina 0/0 - 37,13
Vicente Garrido Bellemy 0/0 - 38,16
Carla Alonso Valdelamadre Centalyon 0/0 - 38,19
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/0 - 38,38
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blusing Grey 0/4 - 30,15
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain 0/4 - 32,44
Gonzalo Busca Roca Prapika Gesmeray 0/4 - 32,52
10º Paula Azofra L'eclair Du Moulin 0/4 - 34,17
11º Reyes Martín Oklahoma Rousses 0/4 - 36,33
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didam Dp 0/4 - 38,42
13º Miguel Angel Velasco Cannon 0/4 - 38,94
14º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 4 - 61,17
15º Víctor López Zuidsand 4 - 65,29
16º Pablo Dominguez Dakota Dp 4 - 65,84
17º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 4 - 68,50
18º Iratxe Iturrioz Romeo Dauge 4 - 68,54
19º Cristina Clemente Quintina D'eos 4 - 69,60
20º Iñigo Gonzalez Supreme Du Milon 4 - 70,28
21º Iker Jauregi Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 71,53
22º Pablo Díaz Dimenar De Wallyro 4 - 71,57
23º Laura Diez Veroney De Walyro 4 - 73,12
24º Tobías Hanke Balou Rouge 4 - 73,51
25º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 17 4 - 76,34
26º Javier Fernández Zorrilla 8 - 62,64
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Elvis Del Duero 8 - 62,64
28º Oscar Buj H2o 8 - 64,64
29º Pablo Mardones Florida Yar 8 - 67,37
30º Jaime Suarez Extra De Ruyco 8 - 67,89
31º Pello Elorduy Renoir De Jarsay 8 - 67,99
32º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 8 - 68,45
33º Paula Azofra Uggo 8 - 70,78
34º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 8 - 74,09
35º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 10 - 81,63
36º Miguel Angel Velasco Napolitin 12 - 67,68
37º Xabier Berrotaran Careful-T 12 - 69,38
38º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Andrasta 14 - 81,87
39º Ignacio Pagola Debla 20 - 72,05