Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/08/2015
CSN2*, Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Princesa Leya 0 - 72,91
María Becerra Montesinos Spirit 0 - 75,58
Maria Cabezudo Georgina De Atalaya 0 - 79,93
Carlota Garayo Pascual Impala Galant 0 - 81,88
Diego Azofra Camilo 0 - 81,9
Mikel Cabezudo Bambi 0 - 87,74
Andrea Rodrigo Sarachu Guiness 0 - 87,84
Olatz Aurrekoetxea Fujur 0 - 89,52
Ane Garcia Fujur 0 - 90,78
10º Diego Azofra Popeye 2 - 96,41
11º Aitana Gomez Bambi 2 - 97,94
12º Miren Ortuzar Golden 2 - 98,52
13º Victoria Lopez Jai Roija 3 - 102,1
14º Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Flor de Manzana 4 - 85,98
15º Luis Yllera Relampago 5 - 108,81
16º Davinia Portilla Iguazu 6 - 98,13
17º Felipe Movellan Jai Roija 6 - 112,43
18º Estibaliz Gutierrez Guiness 7 - 101,62
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Moreno Como Tú 0 - 82,41
Noibe Gutierrez Kiss me 0 - 83,01
Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Chantal 0 - 83,72
María Colsa Iguazu 0 - 83,91
Lucia San Martin Zarina 0 - 84,3
Alicia Machin Sell-Visindar 0 - 84,86
Ariadna Gonzalez Feu De Colonces 0 - 84,9
Ibone Garcia Hobby-Holly 0 - 87,72
Luis Manuel Gutierrez Hobby-Holly 0 - 89,77
10º Blanca Gonzalez Basurco Inca 0 - 89,94
11º Maitane Moreno Odín 0 - 91,1
12º Iria Lopez Vazquez Dandy 4 - 76,59
13º Oliva Reboyedo Relampago 4 - 85,87
14º Ane Bello Spirit 4 - 98,79
15º Lorena Clemente Vilasio 4 - 99,08
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Cabezudo Carlton Du Breuil Z 0 - 78,85
Jose Diaz Cuero Zimbawe 0 - 81,29
Maria Gonzalez Suarez Born To Kill 0 - 85,63
Alma Alonso Futuro 0 - 86,25
Laura Gonzalez Suarez Born To Kill 0 - 86,28
Maria Carmen Francos Hassadeur 0 - 88,52
Jose Diaz Cuero Shakir De Olid 0 - 91,66
Edurne Llaguno Forest Yar 2 - 109,83
Cristina Valle Alvarez De Linera  Pekin de la Grandiere 4 - 74,44
10º Ana Elias Carolo 4 - 74,5
11º Fernando Moyano Calvatros Z 4 - 84,49
12º Alfonso Toyos Gacela 4 - 87,53
13º Marta Cea Rembrandt 4 - 99,01
14º Paula Perez Vincent 5 - 105,14
15º Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Carrick Z 6 - 111,62
16º María Morales Ruiz Kantje'S Woody 8 - 74,7
17º Tomas Yllera Avatar 8 - 86,36
18º Naia Alonso Casper 8 - 89,77
19º Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Inca 8 - 98,14
20º Daniela Ceñera Montero Bo 8 - 100,03
21º Tomas Yllera Viudes 56 8 - 102,72
22º Iratxe Buelga Avatar E
  Ana Ortiz Uth Mithique E
  Nahikari Minteguiaga Bimba De Leizea E
  Daniela De Diego Filos E
  David Becerra Montesinos Robespierre E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada'o 0 - 66,46
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Ilton Mustior 0 - 66,48
Ana Sagarduy Saida de Ruyco 0 - 74,62
Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 0 - 79,48
Celia Hernandez Timba del Pomar 0 - 79,51
Maria Cabezudo Ronja Raubertochter 0 - 80,39
Maria Juarez Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 81,83
Teresa Gomez Blanco Winfield 0 - 83,15
Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 0 - 87,81
10º Ane Bello Arkel 0 - 88,47
11º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 0 - 90,11
12º Alejandra Martin Tanagra Del Pomar 0 - 90,69
13º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Veni Vifi 0 - 92,15
14º Lucia Bidea Légolas 0 - 93,98
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra 1 - 97,05
16º Sayoa Diez Urizar Daleva 4 - 70,07
17º Diego de Santiago Viudes 56 4 - 76,56
18º Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur 4 - 77,79
19º Berta González Zominde 4 - 83,46
20º Jone Makua Opium 4 - 86,61
21º Nerea Libarona Atela Gin Tonic 4 - 90,44
22º Lucia Paul Dimas Del Pomar 4 - 92,16
23º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco 4 - 92,34
24º Stella Via Calatayud Positive Impact 4 - 92,44
25º Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 4 - 94,35
26º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 5 - 96,84
27º M Victoria Muñoz Velours 5 - 97,33
28º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Armageddon 6 - 100,54
29º Iraide Salcines Adela De Cayon 6 - 103,56
30º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 7 - 104,91
31º Jose Diaz Cuero Corza De Toca 8 - 93,82
32º Koldo Fernández Rapshody Del Pas 9 - 98,75
33º Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 11 - 120,41
34º Borja Sáez Menaya E
  Marta Real De Asua Fakir E
36º Artitz Garcia Zominde R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pello Elorduy Nuage Du Mont Blanc 0 - 62,45
Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc De La Viole 0 - 64,82
Mar Terán de la Piedra Ellery 0 - 68,89
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 0 - 69,64
Igone Cuadrado Portia 0 - 69,65
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Mussicam De Sauts 0 - 79,03
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Baron XVIII 0 - 81,2
Oier Bañuelos Charleston 0 - 82,82
Luis Teran Setien Quarto De Hora 0 - 83,51
10º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De La Laume 0 - 84,25
11º Paula Sanchez Pando Falcata Del Pas 0 - 85,65
12º Javier Izquierdo Lande 0 - 87,58
13º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 88,68
14º Manuel Movellán Ulises Del Pomar 0 - 91,74
15º Román Gil Cacahue 0 - 95,84
16º Koldo Fernández Dicapitol 0 - 98,39
17º Román Gil Vetivet Du Mai 0 - 100,31
18º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 4 - 66,55
19º Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie 4 - 74,16
20º Hervé Duhaut Nabis De Etisses 4 - 78,69
21º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 4 - 82,02
22º Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 4 - 83,58
23º Carlota Luzon De Tena Carica G 4 - 83,83
24º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 4 - 85,03
25º Paula Azofra Athos 4 - 88,26
26º Pablo Pedrosa Cos Tono 4 - 90,6
27º Carla Samaniego Findorada 4 - 94,85
28º Daniel López Circus 4 - 95,6
29º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 8 - 77,66
30º Paula Azofra Viggo 8 - 92,9
31º Javier Ramos Ocariz Manuar 8 - 93,14
32º Fernando Moyano Remo Bt4 8 - 94,68
33º Ana Cuesta Pancho G 12 - 108,38
34º Maria Navarro Diva 16 - 95,09
35º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Komet 16 - 108,51
36º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 24 - 100,14
37º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar E
  Sandra Canduela Valle Louis M Q E
  Ivan Serrano Quika La Silla E
  Paula Colina Cathirana Blue E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra L'eclair Du Moulin 59,17
Pablo Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 60,77
Manuel Movellán Eveline 62,89
Pablo Mardones Florida Yar 63,44
Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis de Carneiles 65,28
Pello Elorduy Renoir De Jarsay 66,08
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Mary Poppin 66,56
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota 67,43
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Malibu 68,79
10º Pablo Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 68,96
11º Paula Azofra Hugo 69,97
12º Pablo Mardones Flyer Yar 76,39
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vip De Clamens 76,87
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flanboyeur 78,33
15º Victoria Muñoz Sebastian 81,48
16º Cristina Clemente Quintina de Eos 81,54
17º Jose Diaz Cuero Tempo su Serein 82,67
18º Javier Ramos Ocariz Silvijam 83,47
19º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 86,24
20º Fernando Saez De Baranda Herr Argentinus 87
21º Paula Cue Bruno De Salces 88,61
22º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 90,62
23º Javier Ramos Ocariz Larzac 90,62
24º Mikel Velasco Napolitin 95,01
25º Mikel Velasco Trus Dulis 97,35
26º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didam E
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Azofra Popeye 0 - 59,62
Estibaliz Gutierrez Guiness 0 - 70,61
Mikel Cabezudo Bambi 0 - 73,59
Victoria Lopez Jai Roija 0 - 77,06
Miren Ortuzar Golden 0 - 77,24
Luis Yllera Relampago 0 - 77,9
Felipe Movellan Jai Roija 0 - 79,29
Olatz Aurrekoetxea Fujur 4 - 66,12
Aitana Gomez Bambi 4 - 71,23
10º Diego Azofra Camilo 4 - 71,32
11º Davinia Portilla Iguazu 4 - 72,91
12º Ane Garcia Fujur 4 - 92,5
13º María Becerra Montesinos Spirit 4 - 97,79
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Cabezudo Georgina De Atalaya 0 - 54,15
Iria Lopez Vazquez Dandy 0 - 55,63
Ane Bello Spirit 0 - 57,99
Ana Ortiz Uth Mithique 0 - 58,7
Nahikari Minteguiaga Bimba De Leizea 0 - 60,35
Carlota Garayo Pascual Impala Galant 0 - 61,67
Noibe Gutierrez Kiss me 0 - 61,78
Lucia San Martin Zarina 0 - 62,54
Blanca Gonzalez Basurco Inca 0 - 63,06
10º Maitane Moreno Odín 4 - 62,79
11º Alicia Machin Sell-Visindar 4 - 65
12º Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Chantal 4 - 66,11
13º Cesar Alonso Endaya 4 - 71,46
14º Naia Alonso Casper 4 - 77,54
15º Andrea Rodrigo Sarachu Guiness 8 - 61,34
16º Oliva Rebolledo Saiz Relampago 8 - 65,11
17º Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Inca 8 - 69,69
18º María Colsa Iguazu 12 - 67,91
19º Beatriz Moreno Como Tú 16 - 72,79
20º Zoe Gomez Ruiz Princesa Leya E
  Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Flor de Manzana E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Perez Vincent 0 - 55,89
Fernando Moyano Calvatros Z 0 - 58,39
Ane Elias Uth Mithique 0 - 59,92
Alma Alonso Futuro 0 - 60,03
David Becerra Montesinos Robespierre 0 - 64,08
Marta Cea Rembrandt 0 - 64,34
Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Carrick Z 0 - 69,51
Edurne Llaguno Forest Yar 0 - 71,49
Cristina Valle Alvarez De Linera  Pekin de la Grandiere 4 - 54,44
10º Maria Cabezudo Carlton Du Breuil Z 4 - 58,14
11º Nahikari Minteguiaga Bimba De Leizea 4 - 59,99
12º Iratxe Buelga Avatar 4 - 60,05
13º Maria Carmen Francos Hassadeur 4 - 64,81
14º Tomas Yllera Viudes 56 4 - 68,45
15º Daniela Ceñera Montero Bo 4 - 71,37
16º Ibone Garcia Hobby-Holly 4 - 96,92
17º Ana Ortiz Uth Mithique 8 - 59,99
18º Jose Diaz Cuero Shakir De Olid 8 - 76,82
19º María Morales Ruiz Kantje'S Woody 8 - 80,54
20º Tomas Yllera Avatar 12 - 75,69
21º Ariadna Gonzalez Feu De Colonces E
  Daniela De Diego Filos E
  Lorena Clemente Vilasio E
  Marta Real De Asua Fakir E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0/0 - 21,08
Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 0/0 - 22,41
Maria Juarez Bruja De Llamosas 0/0 - 22,62
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada'o 0/0 - 23,29
Nerea Libarona Atela Gin Tonic 0/0 - 23,87
Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 0/0 - 24,86
Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Armageddon 0/0 - 24,92
Ane Bello Arkel 0/0 - 25,3
Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 0/0 - 25,84
10º Diego de Santiago Viudes 56 0/0 - 27,11
11º Ana Sagarduy Saida de Ruyco 0/0 - 28,06
12º Alejandra Martin Tanagra Del Pomar 0/0 - 28,24
13º Sayoa Amagoia Diez Urizar Daleva 0/0 - 28,4
14º Berta González Zominde 0/0 - 29,36
15º Lucia Paul Dimas Del Pomar 0/0 - 33,43
16º Maria Gonzalez Suarez Born To Kill 0/0 - 33,67
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra 0/0 - 38,08
18º Aritz Garcia Zominde 0/4 - 22,57
19º Teresa Gomez Blanco Winfield 0/4 - 23,77
20º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 0/4 - 24,12
21º Celia Hernandez Timba del Pomar 0/4 - 24,59
22º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Ilton Mustior 0/4 - 24,86
23º Laura Gonzalez Suarez Born To Kill 0/4 - 29,68
24º Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 0/4 - 30,33
25º Paula Sanchez Pando Falcata Del Pas 0/7 - 57,95
26º Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 0/8 - 32,13
27º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 0/8 - 36,24
28º Jose Diaz Cuero Zimbawe 0/12 - 45,97
29º Alfonso Toyos Gacela 0/16 - 39,92
30º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco 4 - 48,69
31º Fernando Moyano Remo Bt4 4 - 48,99
32º Stella Via Du Fresne Calatayud Positive Impact 4 - 49,81
33º M Victoria Muñoz Velours 4 - 50,72
34º Koldo Fernández Rapshody Del Pas 4 - 50,81
35º Jone Makua Opium 4 - 51,24
36º Sanira Sadeq Pin 4 - 58,31
37º Borja Sáez Menaya 4 - 62,86
38º Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur 8 - 40,92
39º Jose Diaz Cuero Corza De Toca 8 - 47,84
40º Maria Navarro Diva 8 - 50,66
41º Iraide Salcines Adela De Cayon E
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Bidea Légolas 0/0 - 38,11
Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 0/0 - 38,51
Carla Sabaniego Findorada 0/0 - 40,85
Javier Izquierdo Lande 0/0 - 45,62
Luis Teran Setien Quarto De Hora 0/0 - 46,68
Paula Colina Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 51,72
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0/4 - 35,62
Pablo Pedrosa Pescador de Cuetos 0/4 - 37,58
Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0/4 - 42,9
10º Koldo Fernández Dicapitol 0/4 - 48,26
11º Hervé Duhaut Nabis De Etisses 0/4 - 48,38
12º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Komet 0/8 - 38,79
13º Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc De La Viole 0/8 - 39
14º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Mussicam De Sauts 0/E
15º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 4 - 76,86
16º Igone Cuadrado Portia 4 - 77,18
17º Pello Elorduy Renoir De Jarsay 4 - 80,32
18º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 4 - 82,35
19º Paula Azofra Athos 4 - 82,42
20º Pablo Mardones Flyer Yar 4 - 82,71
21º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpen Dien de Mendola 4 - 82,73
22º Elene Andrés Sanz Flashtimes Vh Meierhof 4 - 83,31
23º Javier Ramos Ocariz Manuar 4 - 83,35
24º Carlota Luzon De Tena Carica G 8 - 75,4
25º Pablo Mardones Florida Yar 8 - 79,87
26º Manuel Movellán Ulises Del Pomar 8 - 85,96
27º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De La Laume 8 - 88,62
28º Ana Cuesta Pancho G 8 - 89,49
29º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 8 - 108,23
30º Román Gil Vetivet Du Mai 9 - 94,46
31º Oier Bañuelos Charleston 11 - 102,57
32º Mar Terán de la Piedra Ellery 12 - 80,23
33º Paula Azofra Viggo 12 - 89,14
34º Daniel López Circus 13 - 95,43
35º Sandra Canduela Valle Louis M Q E
36º Pello Elorduy Nuage Du Mont Blanc R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Movellán Eveline 0 - 62,45
Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis de Carneiles 0 - 62,85
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Malibu 0 - 63,49
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vip De Clamens 0 - 76,05
Jose Diaz Cuero Tempo su Serein 0 - 80,49
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didam 0 - 81,91
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota 0 - 84,89
Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 65,72
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Baron XVIII 4 - 66,23
10º Cristina Clemente Quintina de Eos 4 - 70,03
11º Pablo Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4 - 70,49
12º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 4 - 73,22
13º Román Gil Cacahue 4 - 76,67
14º Ivan Serrano Davila 4 - 76,96
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Edana 4 - 77,36
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flanboyeur 4 - 77,96
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Hercos Dp 4 - 78,72
18º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Mary Poppin 4 - 80,98
19º Fernando Saez De Baranda Herr Argentinus 4 - 83,75
20º Paula Azofra Hugo 10 - 93,43
21º Pablo Pedrosa Cos Tono 12 - 79,45
22º Javier Ramos Ocariz Silvijam 12 - 79,71
23º Mikel Velasco Trust De Lys 13 - 104,9
24º Victoria Muñoz Sebastian 15 - 96,55
25º Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie E
  Paula Cue Bruno De Salces E
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
  Javier Ramos Ocariz Larzac E
29º Paula Azofra Leclair Du Moulin R
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Rodrigo Sarachu Guinness 0 - 59,72
María Becerra Montesinos Spirit 0 - 59,76
Davinia Portilla Iguazu 0 - 63,39
Victoria Lopez Jai Roija 0 - 63,77
Diego Azofra Popeye 0 - 64,06
Luis Yllera Relampago 0 - 74,7
Diego Azofra Camilo 4 - 61,19
Estibaliz Gutierrez Guiness 4 - 64,74
Felipe Movellan Jai Roija 4 - 77,75
10º Olatz Aurrekoetxea Fujur 4 - 88,91
11º Mikel Cabezudo Bambi E
12º Miren Ortuzar Golden E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iria Lopez Vazquez Dandy 0 - 53,5
Oliva Rebolledo Saiz Relampago 0 - 55,68
Ane Bello Spirit 0 - 57,17
Beatriz Moreno Como Tú 0 - 57,8
María Colsa Iguazu 0 - 58,33
Naia Alonso Casper 0 - 60,08
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Flor de Manzana 0 - 60,59
Ana Ortiz Uth Mithique 0 - 61,03
Blanca Gonzalez Basurco Inca 0 - 65,22
10º Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Inca 0 - 66,27
11º Carlota Garayo Pascual Impala Galant 4 - 57,83
12º Alicia Machin Sell-Visindar 4 - 59,25
13º Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Chantal 4 - 61,94
14º Zoe Gomez Ruiz Princesa Leya 4 - 63,72
15º Nahikari Minteguiaga Bimba De Leizea 4 - 64,01
16º Lidia Fernandez Solar Princesa Leya 8 - 51,67
17º Maitane Moreno Odín 8 - 62,81
18º Lucia San Martin Zarina 8 - 66,89
19º Cesar Alonso Endaya 12 - 75,53
20º Noibe Gutierrez Kiss me E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Perez Vincent 0 - 56,53
Ana Ortiz Uth Mithique 0 - 58,04
Maria Carmen Francos Hassadeur 0 - 60,4
María Morales Ruiz Kantje'S Woody 0 - 60,69
Daniela De Diego Filos 0 - 60,84
Ibone Garcia Hobby-Holly 0 - 61,04
Marta Cea Rembrandt 0 - 62,61
Luisma Gutierrez Hobby Holly 0 - 62,95
Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Carrick Z 0 - 69,02
10º Edurne Llaguno Forest Yar 0 - 70,2
11º Tomas Yllera Avatar 4 - 61,7
12º Iraide Salcines Adela De Cayon 4 - 78,43
13º Alma Alonso Futuro 4 - 79,08
14º Tomas Yllera Viudes 56 8 - 68,55
15º Daniela Ceñera Montero Bo 8 - 70,76
16º David Becerra Montesinos Robespierre 8 - 76,23
17º Nahikari Minteguiaga Bimba De Leizea 12 - 64,98
18º Iratxe Buelga Avatar E
  Lorena Clemente Vilasio E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Ilton Mustior 0/0 - 21,04
Jone Makua Opium 0/0 - 21,94
Ana Sagarduy Saida de Ruyco 0/0 - 22,82
Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Armageddon 0/0 - 23,05
Lucia Paul Dimas Del Pomar 0/0 - 23,78
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra 0/0 - 29,52
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0/0 - 30,55
Teresa Gomez Blanco Winfield 0/4 - 20,34
Saioa Amagoia Diez Urizar Daleva 0/4 - 21,84
10º M Victoria Muñoz Velours 0/4 - 26,61
11º Jose Diaz Cuero Corza De Toca 0/4 - 29,59
12º Koldo Fernández Rapshody Del Pas 0/4 - 33,05
13º Aritz Garcia Zominde 0/8 - 25,62
14º Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 0/E
15º Diego de Santiago Viudes 56 4 - 4,22
16º Nerea Libarona Atela Gin Tonic 4 - 45,89
17º Stella Via Du Fresne Calatayud Positive Impact 4 - 48,69
18º June De La Fuente Ellery 4 - 52,21
19º Carlota Luzon De Tena Carica G 4 - 55,68
20º Marta Morlote Fombellida Gelna de Benac 4 - 59,37
21º Sandra Canduela Valle Louis M Q 5 - 60,63
22º Sanira Sadeq Pin 6 - 65,03
23º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 8 - 42,88
24º Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur 8 - 44,86
25º Laura Gonzalez Suarez Born To Kill 8 - 50
26º Victoria Muñoz Gacela 8 - 50,69
27º Jose Diaz Cuero Zimbawe 8 - 51,73
28º Borja Sáez Menaya 10 - 65,1
29º Jose Diaz Cuero Shakir De Olid 12 - 55,51
30º Cristina Valle Alvarez De Linera  Pekin de la Grandiere E
31º Fernando Moyano Calvatros Z E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador de Cuetos 65 - 50,83
Pablo Mardones Flyer Yar 65 - 52,37
Pablo Mardones Florida Yar 65 - 54,11
Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 65 - 54,21
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 65 - 55,76
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltgaget 65 - 55,82
Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 65 - 59,27
Celia Hernandez Timba del Pomar 65 - 62,66
Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 65 - 69,89
10º Mikel Velasco Trust De Lys 65 - 76,21
11º Román Gil Vetivet Du Mai 65 - 76,22
12º Luis Teran Setien Cuarto De Hora 64 - 74,61
13º Berta González Zominde 62 - 59,74
14º Lucia Bidea Légolas 61 - 77,33
15º Carla Samaniego Findorada 61 - 78,55
16º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 61 - 91,79
17º Fernando Moyano Remo Bt4 60 - 66,71
18º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De La Laume 59 - 66,41
19º Paula Azofra Viggo 59 - 68,3
20º Victoria Muñoz Sebastian De Mesie 58 - 59,92
21º Javier Ramos Ocariz Manuar 57 - 59,71
22º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 57 - 61,15
23º Pablo Hernández Unique 57 - 66,43
24º Javier Izquierdo Lande 57 - 67,16
25º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 56 - 84,02
26º Daniel López Circus 52 - 67,41
27º Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 49 - 80,21
28º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Komet 48 - 58,68
29º Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 48 - 82,15
30º Alejandra Martin Tanagra Del Pomar 45 - 67,32
31º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Dien de Mendiola 44 - 61,98
32º Maria Navarro Diva 44 - 70,84
33º Maria Gonzalez Suarez Born To Kill 44 - 76,11
34º Paula Azofra Athos 43 - 67,71
35º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 38 - 73,16
36º Pello Elorduy Nuage Du Mont Blanc 25 - 50,95
37º Pablo Pedrosa Cos Tono 25 - 59,68
38º Paula Uriarte Damasco 25 - 60,82
39º Manuel Movellán Ulises Del Pomar 25 - 71,63
40º Maria Juarez Bruja De Llamosas 23 - 54,66
41º Ana Cuesta Pancho G 21 - 84,61
42º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 17 - 64,43
43º Cecilia Suarez Lastra Amelie E
  Paula Sanchez Pando Falcata Del Pas E
  Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas E
  Igone Cuadrado Portia E
  Oier Bañuelos Charleston E
  Ane Bello Duran Arkel E
  Rebeca Marcos Garcia Mussicam De Sauts E
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0/0 - 33,74
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Baron XVIII 0/0 - 34,26
Mikel Velasco Napolitin 0/0 - 36,5
Paula Azofra Leclair 0/4 - 33,71
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Hercos Dp 0/8 - 33,35
Ivan Serrano Saez Davila 0/E
Ivan Serrano Saez Matamela de Mesie 4 - 71,29
Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 74,92
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeur 4 - 78,54
10º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis de Carneiles 4 - 80,34
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didam 5 - 84,07
12º Fernando Saez De Baranda Herr Argentinus 5 - 84,96
13º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Malibu 8 - 75,79
14º Manuel Movellán Eveline 8 - 79,78
15º Cristina Clemente Quintina de Eos 9 - 82,4
16º Paula Azofra Hugo 9 - 83,24
17º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Edana 9 - 85
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier de Reberdy 11 - 93,16
19º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 12 - 77,99
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota 13 - 85,6
21º Javier Ramos Ocariz Larzac E
  Pello Elorduy Renoir de Jalsay E
  Haizea Perez De Nanclares Mary Poppin E
24º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flanboyeur R
  Javier Ramos Ocariz Silvijam R
  Román Gil Cáceres Cacahue R