Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/08/2015
CSN4*, Ciudad Real

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 0 - 54,58
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Northern Way 0 - 59,37
Israel Cantero Macías Conieta 0 - 59,84
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 0 - 62,17
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ena -Yar 0 - 62,72
Ignacio San Roman Mateos Belladonna 0 - 64,80
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 0 - 64,96
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0 - 65,12
Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 0 - 66,91
10º David Arévalo Murcia Escudo 0 - 67,58
11º Ignacio Esteban Aniel-Quiroga Camelot 0 - 69,84
12º David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 0 - 70,64
13º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 0 - 71,12
14º Ignacio Oliva López Solano 0 - 71,61
15º Diego Gómez Salvai Ko Vd Padenborre By Cortaflex 0 - 79,81
16º Javier Garzón Masna Quercus Del Guadiel 1 - 82,60
17º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Havel De Geen 4 - 61,74
  Sandra Cebrian Vicente Dusty 4 - 61,74
19º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 4 - 67,99
20º Diego Gómez Salvai Falyette P 4 - 72,87
21º Diego Gómez Salvai Ferngravin 4 - 79,65
22º Patricia Garcia Diaz Unart 4 - 80,06
23º Ignacio Ramos Grosso Regence De Ravel 8 - 69,67
24º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 13 - 82,92
25º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 13 - 113,48
26º Marta Huete Martínez Rastaman E
  José Serrano Melero Fango 14 42% E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0 - 60,27
José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 0 - 68,02
Diego Gómez Salvai Ba Belle 0 - 71,41
Diego Gómez Salvai Ben Hur 0 - 71,47
Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 0 - 72,56
Israel Cantero Macías Biondetta 0 - 80,04
Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 60,08
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 4 - 61,58
Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 4 - 61,94
10º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 4 - 66,74
11º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 4 - 71,28
12º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 78,78
13º Javier Garzón Masna Calvaro's Prince 6 - 89,11
14º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Afrodita Mi 8 - 59,01
15º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 8 - 69,34
16º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 8 - 69,74
17º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Reina Mora 11 - 94,26
18º Eduardo Ortega Polo Uriel Bk 12 - 63,75
19º Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 12 - 74,88
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Principe Gitano 12 - 75,97
21º José Antonio García Diana Caprice De Vald 16 - 79,85
22º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme R
  Luis Domingo Pelegrina Santucci Artos R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. 2 F Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Veroney De Walyro 0/0 - 28,77
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pericles 0/0 - 31,04
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 0/4 - 29,29
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 0/4 - 30,18
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/4 - 32,44
Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 0/4 - 37,12
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0/8 - 29,29
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/8 - 31,35
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Firma De Luz 273 0/8 - 32,89
10º Eduardo Ortega Polo Hokus Pokus 0/E
11º Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 51,72
12º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 4 - 56,94
13º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 4 - 57,45
14º Diego Gómez Salvai Daladin Van'T Heikel 4 - 59,88
15º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 6 - 65,65
16º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 13 - 62,75
17º José Serrano Melero Elja 16 - 88,08