Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/08/2015
CSN4*, Ávila

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - ET
Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 0 - ET
Carmen Vinuesa Duque Dakar De Valicobo 0 - ET
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 0 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Valto Du Lavillon 0 - ET
Anthony Hubert Berthou Princess De Villafranca 0 - ET
Julia Aja Berona 0 - ET
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - ET
Ignacio Castaño Ouro Mistral De Revelle 0 - ET
10º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Monboulette Z 0 - ET
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vega Du Cachot 0 - ET
12º Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona 0 - ET
13º Carlota San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanis 0 - ET
14º Alicia Unceta Pérez Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - ET
15º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 1 - 80,51
16º Alejandra Álvarez Fernández Arouet Le Jeune 1 - 80,45
17º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Hade 1 - 78,15
18º Adrian Casas Iribarren Delicrab Vedette 1 - 81,25
19º Alejandra Garcia Booto Casall Cascabell 1 - 78,16
20º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Bombom De Castilla 2 - 83,11
21º Maria Perez Diaz Laño 4 - ET
22º Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Silver Gold 4 - ET
23º Jesús Sanchez Díez Arcea 4 - ET
24º Anthony Hubert Berthou Osiris de Villafranca 5 - 79,39
25º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 8 - ET
26º Paula Magro Arconada Sanfer 8 - 90,87
27º Paula Herranz Montero Electra 8 - ET
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quincent Z 10 - 83,38
29º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Elitea De Castilla 13 - 94,64
30º Victor Ardila Alonso Indian Honor 14 - 84,79
31º Jose Manuel Oterino Madruga Campeadora Jm 15 - 105,93
32º Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Brizna E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 65 - 54,9
Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 65 - 56,5
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Jason De Ninive 65 - 56,9
Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 65 - 57,6
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 65 - 57,7
Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle 65 - 58,6
Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sum 65 - 58,8
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 65 - 59
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 65 - 59,8
10º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 65 - 60,3
11º Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 65 - 61,5
12º Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 65 - 61,6
13º Paloma Garcia Novella Reponse Directe 65 - 62,8
14º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 65 - 63,1
15º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buget 65 - 63,3
16º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlott 65 - 63,9
17º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 65 - 64
18º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 65 - 66,6
19º Silvia Díaz Sanz Esparta 65 - 67,5
20º Miguel Torres García Coberlina Rv 65 - 68,6
21º Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 65 - 68,8
22º Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 65 - 69,4
23º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 65 - 69,5
24º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas 65 - 71
25º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton 65 - 71,3
26º Paula Patiño Díaz Barok 65 - 71,9
27º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 65 - 73,4
28º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 64 - 74,2
29º Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 64 - 74,7
30º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Sindbad D'auge 64 - 76
31º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 64 - 77
32º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didam Dp 64 - 77,2
33º María Del Carmen Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 64 - 77,6
34º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fenix 63 - 78,1
35º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quebec Gesmeray 63 - 78,2
36º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 63 - 79
37º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Al-Exgreen 62 - 67,2
38º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho-G 62 - 68,6
39º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Gissell 62 - 76
40º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 62 - 78,6
41º Alvaro Gil Gómez Charino 62 - 80,8
42º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Icato C 62 - 84,4
43º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 62 - 84,5
44º Judit Aulinas Coll Wilonka 61 - 69,5
45º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Grand Master Va Water Hoeve 61 - 72,6
46º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 60 - 60,7
47º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quinzy De Vill 60 - 61,3
48º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 60 - 61,7
49º José María Viloria Gutierrez Mistic 60 - 76,7
50º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta 1985 Luccino 60 - 93,1
51º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Las Llamosas 59 - 74,2
52º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Glannox 59 - 76,1
53º Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union Jack 59 - 76,8
54º Marta González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 59 - 81,6
55º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 58 - 62,6
56º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 58 - 66,9
57º María Alonso Jato Juncal de Quijas 58 - 73,2
58º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 58 - 76,2
59º Pablo García Lara Penny Lane 57 - 58
60º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 57 - 60,2
61º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Centuryne 57 - 61,4
62º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 57 - 65,9
63º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical 57 - 69,4
64º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 57 - 73
65º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 57 - 90,3
66º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 56 - 74,3
67º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 56 - 77,2
68º Almudena Tomás Giron Undine 55 - 70
69º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 55 - 72,8
70º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Riddick Fontaine Do 55 - 78,9
71º Mikel Aizppurua Quiroga Nobel Platier 54 - 74,8
72º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 54 - 76,4
73º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Ardnehue Flight 54 - 82,8
74º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 54 - 84,1
75º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 53 - 71,7
76º Andrea García Riaño Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 53 - 76,1
77º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Carlotta 53 - 78,1
78º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Eklextris D C 53 - 78,4
79º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Choco 18 53 - 87,4
80º Alicia Maria Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 52 - 68,6
81º Alvaro Gil Gómez Jimena Das Leiras 52 - 72,9
82º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 52 - 73,8
83º Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 50 - 75,5
84º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Ouasar De Olid 49 - 79,7
85º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 48 - 76,5
86º Agatha Camps Russel Jack Choisi 47 - 64
87º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Meadow Cream 47 - 74,1
88º Alexandra Poch Soto T Warla 20 46 - 93,4
89º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Cira 45 - 77,4
90º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Negon Cc 45 - 79,7
91º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Golfo 44 - 84,1
92º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 42 - 63,8
93º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 42 - 70,2
94º Alfredo García Muñoz Holandeur De Olid 42 - 78,7
95º Pablo Vega San Roman Casa De Orellana Calata 38 - 72,2
96º Alfredo García Muñoz Divin de Revel 36 - 73,4
97º Alvaro Lopez Morales Vivaldi 33 - 74,5
98º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Uriel De Juin 28 - 97,1
99º Marta Perez Lozano Clay Yar 25 - 66,2
100º José Castillo Montero Its Tor Del Masset 25 - 67,3
101º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Elegant Rose 24 - 76,3
102º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 22 - 63,4
103º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 22 - 67,6
104º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 22 - 72,7
105º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 18 - 75,8
106º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 16 - 76,3
107º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Dadette 10 - 72,2
108º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 6 - 82,9
109º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva E
  Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry E
  Jaime Fernández Rey Telma E
  María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer E
113º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 51,16
Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 0 - 51,36
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0 - 53,25
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 55,11
Rafel Tapias Villanueva Gentile Lady 0 - 55,22
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0 - 55,25
Ivan Serrano Saez Princesa Des Fabries 0 - 56,44
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0 - 56,81
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Oklahoma Rouses 0 - 58,09
10º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Whoopie 0 - 58,47
11º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 0 - 60,23
12º Mª del pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase Vd Donkhove 0 - 62,10
13º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 0 - 63,05
14º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 0 - 64,18
15º Marta Gonzalez Marin Poker Du Bois Allée 0 - 65,26
16º Cristina Orruño Antalva 0 - 68,43
17º Andrea García Riaño Casa De Orellana Floris Vant' Smishof 0 - 68,65
18º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 70,09
19º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 0 - 74,84
20º Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaus Rouge 4 - 54,35
21º Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 4 - 55,27
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 4 - 56,16
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flanboyeur Dp 4 - 58,84
24º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 59,28
25º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Mary Poppins 4 - 59,68
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 4 - 59,81
27º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4 - 62,64
28º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 4 - 62,77
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 62,93
30º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 4 - 63,66
31º Miguel Torres García B Vanquish 4 - 65,63
32º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 4 - 66,39
33º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Quindira Z 4 - 68,18
34º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 4 - 69,61
35º Mª del pilar Rico Muñoz Kassandro B 4 - 71,79
36º Rafel Tapias Villanueva For You 4 - 72,39
37º Imma Roquet Autonell Alanda Van De Kapel 5 - 76,65
38º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Happy de Belene 6 - 81,11
39º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Trust De Lys 7 - 85,39
40º Uri Rosenzweig Elton Flandria Horse 8 - 52,73
41º Mariano Martínez Bastida Dreamer 8 - 52,78
42º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Lucky-H 8 - 58,08
43º Victor Lopez Alonso Zuidsand 8 - 58,61
44º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 8 - 60,92
45º Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Of Shore 8 - 61,51
46º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 8 - 63,93
47º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 8 - 66,61
48º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 8 - 67,69
49º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 8 - 68,38
50º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 8 - 70,30
51º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 8 - 71,65
52º Alex Vilches González Gorflay Ll 8 - 73,11
53º Rafel Tapias Villanueva Calettas Comics L P 8 - 73,50
54º Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena Canterville 2 8 - 74,49
55º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'Hessey Z 11 - 85,81
56º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 12 - 62,11
57º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 12 - 64,90
58º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 12 - 68,27
59º Carmen Medina Landpicor 12 - 72,60
60º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Dodi Del Maset 13 - 76,09
61º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 14 - 80,17
62º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Elisto 16 - 70,28
63º Javier González Fraga Aniña 18 - 81,07
64º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rivage Des Marveilles 20 - 63,89
65º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban E
  Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness E
  Blanca Tomás Giron Gucci P E
  Xabier Paz Capitan Marq E
69º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Nobel Platiere R
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris R
  Imma Roquet Autonell Iluna Del Maset R
  Uri Rosenzweig Qrack De La Love R
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco R
  Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume R
  Alexandra Poch Soto Adrede R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/0 - 29,74
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/0 - 30,2
Ivan Serrano Saez Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 30,3
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 30,64
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/0 - 30,71
Ignacio Caba Guil Qikcha De Almanchara 0/0 - 31,06
Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 31,12
Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 0/0 - 32,72
Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0/0 - 33,43
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Barola Dp 0/0 - 34,20
11º Alex Vilches González Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 34,28
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 34,7
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Isela Del Maset 0/4 - 32,00
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0/4 - 32,07
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/4 - 32,8
16º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/4 - 33,8
17º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0/4 - 37,20
18º Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 0/12 - 32,41
19º Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 4 - 42,29
20º Ivan Serrano Saez Quick de Glanville 4 - 44,01
21º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 4 - 47,69
22º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 44,41
23º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 4 - 43,61
24º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 4 - 47,76
25º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 4 - 44,25
26º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 4 - 45,28
27º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 4 - 44,38
28º Ivan Serrano Saez Corelli 4 - 47,83
29º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 41,22
30º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 4 - 44,93
31º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 4 - 47,20
32º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo M 4 - 42,92
33º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 4 - 44,38
34º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubbis De Cormeiles 4 - 42,30
35º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caddington 4 - 45,06
36º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Wallyro 5 - 49,00
37º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 5 - 48,70
38º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 8 - 45,97
39º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 8 - 47,34
40º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 8 - 46,84
41º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 8 - 43,79
42º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 8 - 44,36
43º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brookiln 8 - 47,59
44º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 8 - 43,13
45º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Nepalina C 8 - 47,88
46º Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 12 - 46,18
47º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 13 - 64,38
48º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gypsy Queen 26 - 68,76
49º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon E
  José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar E
51º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quincent Z 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princess De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Elitea De Castilla 0 - ET
  Ignacio Castaño Ouro Mistral De Revelle 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0 - ET
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - ET
  Julia Aja Berona 0 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona 0 - ET
  Alejandra Álvarez Fernández Arouet Le Jeune 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 0 - ET
  Maria Perez Diaz Laño 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Osiris de Villafranca 0 - ET
  Alicia Unceta Pérez Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - ET
  Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0 - ET
15º Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 4 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Chinica 4 - ET
  Carlota San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanis 4 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Raipur De Olid 4 - ET
  Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 4 - ET
  Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 4 - ET
  Adrian Casas Iribarren Delicrab Vedette 4 - ET
22º Carmen Vinuesa Duque Dakar De Valicobo 5 - 86,08
23º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Hade 8 - ET
  Paula Herranz Montero Electra 8 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Bombom De Castilla 8 - ET
  Victor Ardila Alonso Indian Honor 8 - ET
27º Jaime Fernández Rey Telma 9 - 100,65
28º Paula Magro Arconada Sanfer 16 - 112,04
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Valto Du Lavillon 17 - 102,66
30º Jose Manuel Oterino Madruga Campeadora Jm 21 - 100,47
31º Alejandra Garcia Booto Casall Cascabell E
  Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv E
  Jesús Sanchez Díez Arcea E
  Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Brizna E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 55,66
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Jason De Ninive 0 - 57,98
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0 - 58,54
Paloma Garcia Novella Reponse Directe 0 - 59,71
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 0 - 61,18
Pablo Vega San Roman Casa De Orellana Calata 0 - 62,57
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 0 - 63,02
Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho-G 0 - 63,64
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 64,08
10º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 65,45
11º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 0 - 66,85
12º Marta Perez Lozano Clay Yar 0 - 68,3
13º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 0 - 68,57
14º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - 68,77
15º Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 0 - 69,12
16º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - 69,57
17º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 0 - 70,64
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 0 - 71,76
19º Alexandra Poch Soto Adrede 0 - 72,96
20º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Las Llamosas 0 - 73,6
21º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0 - 74,84
22º Imma Roquet Autonell Iluna Del Maset 0 - 75,09
23º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0 - 75,75
24º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Cathirana Blue 0 - 76,52
25º Andrej Pavlovic Centrado 0 - 77,21
26º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 77,48
27º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 1 - 80,03
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Carlotta 1 - 80,04
29º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 1 - 80,19
30º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Ouasar De Olid 1 - 81,41
31º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Glannox 4 - 53,2
32º Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 4 - 53,72
33º Pablo García Lara Penny Lane 4 - 54,89
34º Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 4 - 56,41
35º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 4 - 60,74
36º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle 4 - 62,08
37º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Meadow Cream 4 - 62,98
38º Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Silver Gold 4 - 63,87
39º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Grand Master Va Water Hoeve 4 - 66,45
40º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Cira 4 - 66,8
41º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 4 - 66,81
42º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vega Du Cachot 4 - 66,91
43º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 4 - 67,19
44º María Alonso Jato Juncal de Quijas 4 - 67,42
45º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 4 - 67,87
46º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - 68,29
47º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 4 - 71,04
48º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 4 - 71,17
49º Alexandra Poch Soto T Warla 20 4 - 71,64
50º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 4 - 72,41
51º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 4 - 74,03
52º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Elegant Rose 4 - 74,35
53º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 4 - 74,94
54º Enrique Torralba Galdo Ready To Fly 4 - 74,96
55º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Negon Cc 4 - 76,97
56º Alvaro Gil Gómez Charino 4 - 77,55
57º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 77,98
58º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 4 - 78,51
59º Andrea García Riaño Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 5 - 79,27
60º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Uriel De Juin 5 - 80,55
61º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 5 - 80,63
62º José María Viloria Gutierrez Mistic 5 - 81,59
63º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 8 - 62,04
64º Judit Aulinas Coll Wilonka 8 - 64,23
65º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 8 - 64,87
66º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 8 - 65,53
67º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 8 - 70,46
68º Hana Travner Ebony Santo Stefano 8 - 74,15
69º Carolina Marsa Wansteker Vértigo 8 - 74,43
70º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlott 8 - 75,45
71º Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union Jack 8 - 76,52
72º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 8 - 76,8
73º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 8 - 78,41
74º Andrej Pavlovic Hannibal 8 - 79,49
75º Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 8 - 94,24
76º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 10 - 83,54
77º Alicia Maria Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 11 - 89,85
78º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 12 - 66,68
79º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical 12 - 68,78
80º Alvaro Lopez Morales Vivaldi 12 - 71,32
81º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 12 - 71,42
82º Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 12 - 76,05
83º Alfredo García Muñoz Divin de Revel 12 - 77,88
84º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Icato C 12 - 78,43
85º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 12 - 92,5
86º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Gissell 12 - 93,31
87º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Eklextris D C 13 - 79,02
88º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Elisto 13 - 112,51
89º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 15 - 103,6
90º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Dadette 16 - 68,61
91º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 16 - 70,42
92º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Ardnehue Flight 16 - 73,65
93º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Sindbad D'auge 16 - 77,11
94º Almudena Tomás Giron Undine 17 - 81,52
95º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Monboulette Z E
  Alfredo García Muñoz Holandeur De Olid E
  Marta González Martín Maracaibo De Olid E
  Agatha Camps Russel Jack Choisi E
  María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 65 - 50,91
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 65 - 51,14
Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 65 - 51,91
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Espinettes 65 - 52,95
Rafel Tapias Villanueva Gentile Lady 65 - 53,8
Diana Marsá Lafarge Uran Van Generhese 65 - 54,91
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 65 - 57,21
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 65 - 57,73
Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Of Shore 65 - 57,87
10º Javier González Fraga Aniña 65 - 58,48
11º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 65 - 58,56
12º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 65 - 59,79
13º Mª del pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase Vd Donkhove 65 - 60,67
14º Vicente Verdejo Quindira Z 65 - 61,77
15º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 65 - 62,36
16º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Lucky-H 65 - 62,71
17º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 65 - 63,39
18º Miguel Torres García B Vanquish 65 - 63,9
19º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 65 - 64,87
20º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 65 - 65,21
21º Marta Gonzalez Marin Poker Du Bois Allée 65 - 65,6
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didam Dp 65 - 66,11
23º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'Hessey Z 65 - 67,06
24º María Del Carmen Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 65 - 68,03
25º Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 65 - 68,14
26º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 65 - 68,74
27º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 65 - 69,46
28º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 65 - 69,89
29º Imma Roquet Autonell Alanda Van De Kapel 65 - 70,13
30º Mª del pilar Rico Muñoz Kassandro B 65 - 73,16
31º Uri Rosenzweig Qrack De La Love 64 - 74,87
32º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 63 - 71,23
33º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 63 - 71,92
34º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 62 - 71,86
35º Victor Lopez Alonso Zuidsand 61 - 61,31
36º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 61 - 68,61
37º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 61 - 70,73
38º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Dodi Del Maset 61 - 74,71
39º Alvaro Gil Gómez Jimena Das Leiras 60 - 67,58
40º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 60 - 68,06
41º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 59 - 65,92
42º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Qristos des Isles 59 - 76,33
43º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 58 - 64,88
44º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 58 - 67,75
45º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton 58 - 72,5
46º Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena Canterville 2 57 - 60,57
47º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 57 - 62,53
48º Miguel Torres García Coberlina Rv 57 - 65,42
49º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buget 57 - 89,01
50º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 57 - 89,69
51º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 56 - 58,24
52º Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaus Rouge 56 - 58,32
53º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Trust De Lys 56 - 75,88
54º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 55 - 67,54
55º Silvia Díaz Sanz Esparta 55 - 68,75
56º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 54 - 65,12
57º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 54 - 67,68
58º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 54 - 69,26
59º Rafel Tapias Villanueva Calettas Comics L P 53 - 74,08
60º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 53 - 77,4
61º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta 1985 Luccino 53 - 80,82
62º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 52 - 60,89
63º Mariano Martínez Bastida Dreamer 51 - 93,25
64º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 50 - 64,55
65º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 50 - 74,1
66º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 48 - 54,22
67º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Whoopie 48 - 54,59
68º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Nobel Platiere 46 - 69,55
69º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Happy De Laubry 45 - 71,46
70º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rivage Des Marveilles 40 - 62,74
71º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Riddick Fontaine Do 40 - 70,77
72º Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 25 - 53,93
73º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Al-Exgreen 25 - 59,99
74º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Capitan Marq 25 - 60,03
75º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 25 - 60,22
76º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 25 - 61,58
77º Paula Patiño Díaz Barok 25 - 67,98
78º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa It'S Top Del Maset 25 - 68,33
79º Uri Rosenzweig Elton Flandria Horse 24 - 62,37
80º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Picasso De Olid 19 - 70,27
81º Alex Vilches González Gorflay Ll 19 - 72,81
82º Blanca Tomás Giron Gucci P E
  Haizea Perez De Nanclares Mary Poppins E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas E
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Golfo E
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fenix E
87º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder R
  Iñigo Gonzalo Oriaindi Supreme Du Milon R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo M 0 - 55,63
Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 57,51
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 58,45
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 59,27
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 59,5
Ivan Serrano Saez Pactol Frace 0 - 59,52
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Oklahoma Rouses 0 - 60,64
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 61,33
Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 0 - 62,4
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - 63,26
11º Alex Vilches González Nanou De La Baie 0 - 64,23
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0 - 64,65
13º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 0 - 66,1
14º Rafael Tapias Villanueva For You 0 - 66,65
15º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 0 - 66,96
16º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 0 - 67,89
17º Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0 - 68,41
18º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 0 - 68,82
19º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0 - 68,82
20º Andrea García Riaño Casa De Orellana Floris Vant Smishoe 0 - 70,78
21º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 2 - 78,22
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 4 - 55,28
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 4 - 57,16
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 58,61
25º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 4 - 60,83
26º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 61,24
27º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 4 - 63,38
28º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 4 - 65,02
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 4 - 65,91
30º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Wallyro 4 - 66,46
31º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4 - 68,32
32º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 4 - 69,24
33º Ivan Serrano Saez Corelli 4 - 70,26
34º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 4 - 72,75
35º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 72,85
36º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 8 - 61,34
37º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubbis De Cormeiles 8 - 63,73
38º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 8 - 63,88
39º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 8 - 64,64
40º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 8 - 67,31
41º Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 8 - 69,63
42º Hana Travner Duka's Unija 8 - 70,76
43º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 8 - 73,18
44º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 11 - 85,04
45º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 12 - 59,25
46º Ignacio Caba Guil Qikcha De Almanchara 12 - 63,92
47º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 12 - 68,56
48º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Nepalina C 12 - 69,15
49º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 12 - 71,17
50º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 12 - 71,58
51º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flanboyeur Dp 12 - 71,81
52º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 15 - 84,45
53º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gypsy Queen 16 - 68,47
54º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 R
  Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy R
  Ivan Serrano Saez Quick de Glanville R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/0 - 21,01
Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 0/0 - 22,62
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Espinettes 0/0 - 22,79
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/0 - 23,02
Ivan Serrano Saez Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0/0 - 23,48
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0/0 - 23,77
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 0/0 - 23,99
Ivan Serrano Saez Princesa Des Fabries 0/0 - 25,33
Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0/0 - 26,05
10º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0/0 - 26,54
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 0/0 - 26,59
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 0/0 - 27,68
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 0/0 - 28,62
14º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 0/0 - 28,75
15º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 0/0 - 29,40
16º Imma Roquet Autonell Iluna Del Maset 0/0 - 29,43
17º Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 0/0 - 30,08
18º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0/0 - 34,26
19º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0/4 - 22,61
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 0/4 - 23,42
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Happy De Laubry 0/4 - 23,56
22º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 0/4 - 24,88
23º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 0/4 - 26,68
24º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0/4 - 26,74
25º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Al-Exgreen 0/4 - 27,47
26º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0/4 - 28,56
27º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 0/4 - 43,68
28º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Lucky-H 0/8 - 28,47
29º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 0/8 - 29,70
30º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0/8 - 31,61
31º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Quindira Z 0/8 - 48,47
32º Andrej Pavlovic Centrado 0/11 - 44,00
33º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Qristos des Isles 0/12 - 65,79
34º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/E
35º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 0/E
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta 1985 Luccino 1 - 51,48
37º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Dodi Del Maset 1 - 50,08
38º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Ardnehue Flight 4 - 48,80
39º Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 4 - 47,06
40º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 4 - 45,26
41º Marta Gonzalez Marin Poker Du Bois Allée 4 - 43,86
42º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 4 - 46,88
43º Carolina Marsa Wansteker Vértigo 4 - 46,29
44º Victor Lopez Alonso Zuidsand 4 - 48,66
45º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 4 - 47,41
46º Mariano Martínez Bastida Dreamer 4 - 48,15
47º Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaus Rouge 4 - 46,04
48º Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 4 - 46,87
49º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 4 - 49,79
50º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 4 - 46,56
51º Gonzalo Busca Roca Victoire Landaise 4 - 45,12
52º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 4 - 47,45
53º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rivage Des Marveilles 4 - 47,49
54º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa It'S Top Del Maset 5 - 50,32
55º Miguel Torres García Coberlina Rv 5 - 50,16
56º Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Of Shore 6 - 56,64
57º Pablo García Lara Penny Lane 7 - 58,88
58º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Trust De Lys 8 - 49,65
59º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 8 - 46,01
60º Rafel Tapias Villanueva Calettas Comics L P 8 - 48,09
61º Diana Marsá Lafarge Uran Van Generhese 8 - 42,40
62º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 8 - 46,18
63º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'Hessey Z 8 - 45,93
64º Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena Canterville 2 8 - 48,75
65º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 9 - 50,62
66º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 9 - 68,06
67º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 10 - 56,86
68º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Riddick Fontaine Do 11 - 60,56
69º Alex Vilches González Gorflay Ll 12 - 49,61
70º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 12 - 46,11
71º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 12 - 64,60
72º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 13 - 66,52
73º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didam Dp 13 - 51,49
74º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton 14 - 57,32
75º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 15 - 61,38
76º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 16 - 43,57
77º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Picasso De Olid 16 - 47,50
78º Alvaro Gil Gómez Jimena Das Leiras 16 - 48,33
79º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 17 - 69,66
80º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Mary Poppins E
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta E
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical E
83º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Cathirana Blue R
  José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Elegant Rose R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0 - 61,45
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0 - 62,44
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 64,03
Ignacio Caba Guil Qikcha De Almanchara 0 - 65,03
Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubbis De Cormeiles 0 - 67,17
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0 - 69,27
Imma Roquet Autonell Alanda Van De Kapel 0 - 70,19
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 71,62
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 1 - 72,83
10º Hana Travner Duka's Unija 1 - 72,94
11º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 2 - 76,24
12º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 2 - 76,31
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 2 - 76,88
14º Andrea García Riaño Casa De Orellana Floris Vant Smishoe 2 - 77,11
15º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 3 - 80,38
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 4 - 62,42
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Isela Del Maset 4 - 63,47
18º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 68,54
19º Alex Vilches González Nanou De La Baie 4 - 68,60
20º Ivan Serrano Saez Quick de Glanville 4 - 71,05
21º Mª del pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase Vd Donkhove 4 - 71,62
22º Rafel Tapias Villanueva For You 5 - 74,44
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flanboyeur Dp 5 - 75,08
24º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 6 - 78,43
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Barola Dp 7 - 80,77
26º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 8 - 66,67
27º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caddington 8 - 70,89
28º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 9 - 72,29
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 9 - 72,77
30º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 10 - 77,33
31º Miguel Torres García B Vanquish 14 - 79,87
32º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 16 - 68,67
33º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 16 - 71,37
34º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brookiln 17 - 73,12
35º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 22 - 93,55
36º Ivan Serrano Saez Corelli 22 - 110,90
37º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Oklahoma Rouses E
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon E
39º Ivan Serrano Saez Oeillet Louviere R
  Javier González Fraga Beach Boy R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B R
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg R
  Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo R
  José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar R
  Jaime Suarez Comptesse Vd Withoeve R
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart R
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m. Parejas. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Torralba Ready To Fly 56,1
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 56,1
Ivan Serrano Saez Ardnhue Flight 63,8
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Penny Lane 63,8
Inés Hernández Yanguas Glamnox 63,91
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 63,91
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 66,2
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Happy De Laubry 66,2
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 77,9
  Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 77,9
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Maracaibo De Olid 85,8
  Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 85,8
Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 95,76
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 95,76
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quick Coco 101
  Silvia Díaz Esparta 101
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0 - 55,35
Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 0 - 56,66
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Meadow Cream 0 - 57,42
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0 - 58,01
Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 0 - 58,92
Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 0 - 59,86
Agatha Camps Russel Jack Choisi 0 - 59,98
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 60,09
Paloma Garcia Novella Reponse Directe 0 - 60,44
10º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0 - 62,08
11º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 0 - 63,4
12º Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 0 - 63,56
13º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 0 - 65,12
14º Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union Jack 0 - 65,8
15º Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 66,03
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 0 - 66,05
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Las Llamosas 0 - 68,21
18º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 0 - 68,72
19º José María Viloria Gutierrez Mistic 0 - 68,93
20º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Gissell 0 - 69,99
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 0 - 70,67
22º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 70,69
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 0 - 72,58
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 0 - 73,5
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rivage Des Marveilles 0 - 73,52
26º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0 - 74,11
27º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical 0 - 74,22
28º Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 0 - 74,3
29º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Cathirana Blue 0 - 74,66
30º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0 - 75,05
31º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 0 - 75,08
32º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Negon Cc 0 - 75,36
33º Andrej Pavlovic Hannibal 0 - 75,36
34º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Didam Dp 1 - 76,51
35º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Ouasar De Olid 1 - 78,88
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Carlotta 1 - 79,82
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Sindbad D'auge 1 - 79,9
38º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 4 - 56,87
39º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle 4 - 58,07
40º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 4 - 61,3
41º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho-G 4 - 62,11
42º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 4 - 62,71
43º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Centuryne 4 - 64,53
44º Judit Aulinas Coll Wilonka 4 - 64,76
45º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Cira 4 - 64,86
46º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Glannox 4 - 64,94
47º Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 4 - 65,31
48º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Dadette 4 - 66,29
49º Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 4 - 68,01
50º Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Silver Gold 4 - 68,57
51º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buget 4 - 68,8
52º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - 68,86
53º Alexandra Poch Soto Adrede 4 - 70,72
54º Alicia Maria Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 4 - 71,25
55º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 4 - 71,35
56º Blanca Tomás Giron Gucci P 4 - 72,9
57º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 4 - 75,06
58º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 5 - 76,87
59º Marta Perez Lozano Clay Yar 5 - 79,25
60º Pablo García Lara Penny Lane 5 - 79,59
61º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fenix 5 - 79,86
62º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 6 - 80,23
63º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 8 - 62,47
64º Pablo Vega San Roman Casa De Orellana Calata 8 - 67,24
65º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 8 - 69,3
66º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 8 - 71,19
67º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlott 8 - 72,27
68º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 8 - 72,38
69º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 8 - 72,54
70º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 8 - 88,91
71º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Eklextris D C 9 - 76,23
72º Alvaro Gil Gómez Charino 9 - 76,56
73º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 9 - 79,46
74º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Uriel De Juin 10 - 81,72
75º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 10 - 83,59
76º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 12 - 67
77º Alvaro Lopez Morales Vivaldi 12 - 70,39
78º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Golfo 12 - 88,31
79º Alfredo García Muñoz Divin de Revel 13 - 76,28
80º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 13 - 76,9
81º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Grand Master Va Water Hoeve 14 - 82,19
82º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vega Du Cachot 16 - 70,84
83º María Alonso Jato Juncal de Quijas 16 - 73,92
84º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 16 - 74,21
85º Andrea García Riaño Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 16 - 75,21
86º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas 16 - 88,78
87º Marta González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 17 - 76,58
88º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Icato C 17 - 76,95
89º Almudena Tomás Giron Undine 24 - 75,75
90º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho E
  Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness E
  Alexandra Poch Soto T Warla 20 E
  Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro E
  María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer E
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon E
96º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Espinettes 0/0 - 35,59
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/0 - 37,42
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/0 - 38,67
Gonzalo Busca Roca Victoire Landaise 0/0 - 39,72
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0/0 - 39,95
Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0/0 - 40,15
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 0/4 - 39,69
Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 0/4 - 40,17
María Del Carmen Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 0/4 - 41,63
10º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0/4 - 41,77
11º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa It'S Top Del Maset 0/4 - 44,1
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 0/8 - 43,76
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 0/8 - 47,47
14º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Elisto 1 - 73,3
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 4 - 60,84
16º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 4 - 63,02
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez Condessa Z 4 - 65,58
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Dreamer 4 - 66,26
19º Rafel Tapias Villanueva For You 4 - 67,65
20º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 4 - 68,05
21º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 4 - 68,34
22º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4 - 68,37
23º Imma Roquet Autonell Iluna Del Maset 4 - 68,47
24º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 4 - 68,65
25º Ivan Serrano Saez Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 68,96
26º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 4 - 69,75
27º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 4 - 70,09
28º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 4 - 70,3
29º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 4 - 70,35
30º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Lucky-H 4 - 70,37
31º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Wallyro 4 - 70,68
32º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 4 - 70,95
33º Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena Canterville 2 4 - 71,64
34º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Nepalina C 4 - 73,04
35º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 5 - 72,38
36º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Centor 5 - 73,21
37º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 5 - 73,6
38º Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaus Rouge 6 - 78,63
39º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Capitan Marq 8 - 66,95
40º Marta Gonzalez Marin Poker Du Bois Allée 8 - 66,97
41º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 8 - 66,99
42º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 8 - 67,54
43º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 8 - 67,92
44º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 8 - 68,18
45º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 8 - 68,5
46º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 8 - 68,63
47º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 8 - 69,35
48º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 8 - 70,7
49º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 8 - 71,16
50º Miguel Torres García Coberlina Rv 8 - 71,75
51º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Trust De Lys 9 - 72,75
52º Ivan Serrano Saez Corelli 9 - 72,81
53º Miguel Torres García B Vanquish 9 - 74,51
54º Victor Lopez Alonso Zuidsand 10 - 93,62
55º Javier González Fraga Aniña 11 - 81,74
56º Diana Marsá Lafarge Uran Van Generhese 12 - 64,18
57º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Al-Exgreen 12 - 66,72
58º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 12 - 67,18
59º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 12 - 68,83
60º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'Hessey Z 12 - 69,15
61º Silvia Díaz Sanz Esparta 12 - 70,42
62º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flanboyeur Dp 12 - 71,76
63º Alvaro Gil Gómez Simply Majestic 13 - 72,83
64º Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Of Shore 14 - 76,8
65º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 16 - 61,17
66º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 16 - 67,06
67º Carolina Marsa Wansteker Vértigo 16 - 69,65
68º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Picasso De Olid 16 - 70,48
69º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 16 - 102,6
70º Mª del pilar Rico Muñoz Kassandro B 17 - 90,9
71º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Dodi Del Maset 18 - 76,57
72º Andrej Pavlovic Centrado 18 - 108,12
73º Alex Vilches González Gorflay Ll 20 - 70,91
74º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 21 - 73,41
75º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 24 - 69,79
76º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider E
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Nobel Platiere E
  Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban E
  Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos E
  Paula Patiño Díaz Barok E
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris E
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Qristos des Isles E
  Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii E
  Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen E
85º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Oklahoma Rouses R
  Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro R
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Jimena Das Leiras R
  Rafael Tapias Villanueva Gentile Lady R
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco R
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia R
  Íñigo González Oraindi Voque R
  Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus R
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Whoopie R
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek R
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca R
  Enrique Torralba Galdo Ready To Fly R
  José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento R
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Happy De Laubry R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey R
  Prueba Nº16 1,05 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Fernández Rey Telma 0 - ET
  Carlota San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanis 0 - ET
  Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Monboulette Z 0 - ET
  María Alonso Jato Elegant Rose 0 - ET
  María Miranda Fernández Queen To Conquer 0 - ET
  Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - ET
  Alicia Unceta Pérez Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona 0 - ET
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Raipur De Olid 4 - 99,56
10º Raquel Falco Hernandez Mistral De Revelle 4 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Bombom De Castilla 4 - ET
  Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 4 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 4 - ET
  Julia Aja Berona 4 - ET
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - ET
  Jesús Sanchez Díez Arcea 4 - ET
  Jose Angel Freire Alonso Charino 4 - ET
  Alejandra Álvarez Fernández Arouet Le Jeune 4 - ET
  Marta González Martín Reve De La Real 4 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Elitea De Castilla 4 - ET
21º Victor Ardila Alonso Indian Honor 8 - ET
  Maria Perez Diaz Laño 8 - ET
  Paula Herranz Montero Electra 8 - ET
  Adrian Casas Iribarren Delicrab Vedette 8 - ET
25º Alejandra Garcia Booto Casall Cascabell 11 - 94,84
26º Anthony Hubert Berthou Osiris de Villafranca 12 - ET
27º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Hade 19 - 96,73
28º Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Brizna E
  Carmen Vinuesa Duque Dakar De Valicobo E
  Jose Manuel Oterino Madruga Campeadora Jm E
31º Claudia Wamsteker Mignon Marsa R
  Silvia Diego Pardo Guus R
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0 - 53,81
Silvia Díaz Sanz Esparta 0 - 55,27
María Del Carmen Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 0 - 57,53
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0 - 58,27
Paula Patiño Díaz Barok 0 - 59,15
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 59,78
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0 - 60,43
Pablo Vega San Roman Casa De Orellana Calata 0 - 60,83
Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 0 - 62,20
10º Marta González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 0 - 63,44
11º Andrej Pavlovic Centrado 0 - 63,96
12º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Gissell 0 - 65,1
13º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - 69,17
14º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Nobel Platiere 0 - 70,51
15º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Picasso De Olid 0 - 70,79
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0 - 71,74
17º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Cathirana Blue 0 - 72,23
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Uriel De Juin 0 - 72,51
19º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 0 - 73,02
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 0 - 73,87
21º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Ouasar De Olid 0 - 74,25
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Sindbad D'auge 0 - 74,27
23º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 0 - 74,42
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eternity 0 - 75,69
25º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 2 - 80,50
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Qristos des Isles 2 - 83,65
27º Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 4 - 52,67
28º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 4 - 53,83
29º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Whoopie 4 - 55,34
30º Javier Caba Guil Wyona Sun 4 - 56,09
31º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 4 - 56,67
32º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 4 - 56,92
33º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 4 - 57,28
34º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 4 - 58,31
35º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Meadow Cream 4 - 58,63
36º Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 4 - 60,40
37º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 4 - 60,89
38º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 4 - 62,60
39º Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 4 - 62,98
40º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vega Du Cachot 4 - 63,30
41º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 4 - 64,84
42º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 4 - 64,86
43º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Dadette 4 - 64,99
44º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Las Llamosas 4 - 65,60
45º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 4 - 65,66
46º Ivan Serrano Saez Extra Clinton 4 - 65,97
47º Alfredo García Muñoz Divin de Revel 4 - 66,41
48º Andrej Pavlovic Hannibal 4 - 69,48
49º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 4 - 70,57
50º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle 4 - 71,63
51º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Glannox 5 - 51,75
52º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fenix 5 - 76,41
53º José María Viloria Gutierrez Mistic 5 - 76,61
54º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buget 5 - 78,86
55º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 5 - 79,08
56º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 6 - 81,43
57º Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 6 - 84,00
58º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Golfo 7 - 85,23
59º Agatha Camps Russel Jack Choisi 8 - 58,18
60º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 8 - 62,12
61º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho-G 8 - 62,78
62º María Alonso Jato Juncal de Quijas 8 - 65,68
63º Alvaro Lopez Morales Vivaldi 8 - 66,08
64º Alicia Maria Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 8 - 66,87
65º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Ardnehue Flight 8 - 67,04
66º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Centuryne 8 - 67,90
67º Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union Jack 8 - 68,16
68º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlott 8 - 68,53
69º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 8 - 68,84
70º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 8 - 70,67
71º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Eklextris D C 8 - 71,09
72º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 8 - 72,71
73º Almudena Tomás Giron Undine 8 - 88,97
74º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 10 - 81,81
75º Roi Calviño Rabon Capricho 10 - 83,07
76º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Grand Master Va Water Hoeve 10 - 83,24
77º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 12 - 57,97
78º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Cira 12 - 62,59
79º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 12 - 70,27
80º Marta Perez Lozano Clay Yar 13 - 94,35
81º Andrea García Riaño Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 14 - 80,30
82º Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Silver Gold 16 - 71,25
83º Enrique Torralba Galdo Ready To Fly 20 - 75,07
84º Paloma Garcia Novella Reponse Directe E
  Alfredo García Muñoz Holandeur De Olid E
  Blanca Tomás Giron Gucci P E
  Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre E
  Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas E
  Judit Aulinas Coll Wilonka E
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas E
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche E
93º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra R
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0/0 - 41,79
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/0 - 43,15
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0/0 - 44,04
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/4 - 43,69
Ivan Serrano Saez Oeillet Louviere 0/4 - 43,83
Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 0/10 - 57,44
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Barola Dp 1 - 77,11
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 1 - 79,75
Hana Travner Duka's Unija 1 - 80,88
10º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 2 - 81,3
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo M 4 - 69,67
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 4 - 72,49
13º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 4 - 72,52
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Alanda Van De Kapel 4 - 75,72
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 75,77
16º Alex Vilches González Nanou De La Baie 4 - 76,76
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 4 - 76,91
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 4 - 77,01
19º Jaime Suárez Pérez Comptesse Vd Withoeve 5 - 77,05
20º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 5 - 78,3
21º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 5 - 78,47
22º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 5 - 79,59
23º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 5 - 80,05
24º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 5 - 80,07
25º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 5 - 80,08
26º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 6 - 84,67
27º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 72,53
28º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 8 - 75,17
29º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 8 - 75,68
30º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 8 - 76,24
31º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brookiln 9 - 77,33
32º Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 9 - 77,45
33º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 9 - 77,72
34º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 9 - 77,81
35º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 9 - 79,89
36º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 10 - 82,16
37º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 10 - 82,48
38º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 10 - 83,77
39º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 11 - 86,94
40º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 12 - 90,84
41º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 12 - 91,58
42º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gypsy Queen 13 - 77,3
43º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubbis De Cormeiles 13 - 78,15
44º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 13 - 78,31
45º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caddington 13 - 78,43
46º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 14 - 81,75
47º Andrea García Riaño Casa De Orellana Floris Vant Smishoe 14 - 81,91
48º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ineta Del Maset 15 - 85,46
49º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 17 - 78,88
50º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego E
51º Ignacio Caba Guil Qikcha De Almanchara R
  Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Wallyro R
  Imma Roquet Autonell Isela Del Maset R
  Ivan Serrano Saez Pactol Frace R
  Mª del pilar Rico Muñoz Kassandro B R
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas R
  Mª del pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase Vd Donkhove R