Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/08/2015
Cto. de Europa de Saltos, Aachen (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1ª Calif. V/M Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Flora de Mariposa 67,67
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 69,17
Joe Clee (Gbr) Utamaro D'ecaussines 69,67
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Conrad 69,75
Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone 69,79
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 70,62
Ben Maher (Gbr) Diva II 70,78
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 70,8
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Catwalk Z 70,98
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi 71,38
11º Meredith Michaels Beerbaum (Ale) Fibonacci 71,85
12º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Vivant 72,3
13º Katharina Offel (Ale) Zipper 72,74
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rockfeller de Pleville 72,96
15º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ryan Des Hayettes 73,02
16º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Zenith 73,04
17º Malin Baryardjohnsson (Sue) Tornesch 73,57
18º Andreas Schou (Din) Lenardo der Kleine 73,63
19º Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit for Fun 73,72
20º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Quartz Rouge 73,74
21º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 73,84
22º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 73,86
23º Soren Pedersen (Din) Chaloubet 74,02
24º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Chaccland 74,05
25º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Going Global 74,13
26º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zirocco Blue 74,26
27º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 74,4
28º Gerco Schroeder (Hol) Cognac Champblanc 74,58
29º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 74,61
30º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 75
31º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) For Passion 75,08
32º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Cue Channa 75,25
33º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Geisha van Orshof 75,44
34º Ondrej Zvara (Cze) Cento Lano Arcus 75,55
35º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur De Hurtebise 75,69
36º Gabor Szabo (Hun) Bolcsesz 75,76
37º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 76,03
38º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Copperphild 76,28
39º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Zoweja 76,31
40º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Crazy Quick 76,41
41º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 76,56
42º Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Eternety D 77,18
43º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Enrique of the Lowlands 77,37
44º René Tebbel (Ukr) Cooper 77,66
45º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Clooney 77,73
46º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Texas I 77,84
47º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Banjan Van De Roze Weide 77,91
48º Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 78,21
49º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Charly Brown 78,41
50º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Bokai 78,63
51º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bonne Chance 78,76
52º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Good Luck 79,01
53º Paul Estermann (Sui) Eclipse 79,1
54º Max Kuehner (Aut) Coeur De Lion 79,21
55º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Carisma 79,25
56º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Spirit T 79,32
57º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casello 79,35
58º Rikke Haastrup Pedersen (Din) Qualico du Bobois 79,92
59º Marian Stangel (Svk) Badarco 80,21
60º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Contesa 80,37
61º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Isti 80,56
62º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 80,57
63º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kleiner Onkel 81,07
64º Andy Candin (Rom ) Caruso 81,2
65º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou D 81,29
66º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Celestine 81,33
67º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara 81,45
68º Pieter Devos (Bel) Dylano 81,87
69º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc 81,91
70º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie 82,25
71º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Poor Boy 83,25
72º Cagri Basel (Tur) Chaccomo Agostini 83,96
73º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 84,24
74º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Quinto 85,28
75º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Pommeau Du Heup 86,35
76º Christian Weier (Lux) Global 87,13
77º Patrik Majher (Svk) Caliber 87,48
78º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Never Last 89,47
79º Natalia Belova (Rus) Upset des Cinq Chenes 89,81
80º Tajda Bosio (Slo) Lodonkor 90,58
81º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttenen 90,64
82º Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin 91
83º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 91,58
84º Henri Aleksi Kovacs (Fin) Lennox Luis 91,58
85º Djamal Rahimov (Aze ) Warrior 95,65
86º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Que Pasa 95,96
87º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Zordon 95,99
88º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 96,56
89º Dieter Koefler (Aut) Emir van het Moleneid 97,54
90º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 99,17
91º Andrej Holly (Svk) Cento 107,09
92º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Abarth E
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Caleri II E
94º Uros Kocbek (Slo) Berlins Boy R
  Prueba Nº02 2ª Calif. (1ª manga) jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho
  Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Zoweja
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bonne Chance
  Max Kuehner (Aut) Coeur De Lion
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Eclipse
  Andreas Schou (Din) Lenardo der Kleine
  Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casello
  Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Carisma
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Vivant
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Zenith
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Flora de Mariposa
  Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) For Passion
  Simon Delestre (Fra) Ryan Des Hayettes
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Good Luck
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zirocco Blue
  Joe Clee (Gbr) Utamaro D'ecaussines
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Conrad
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero
  Gerco Schroeder (Hol) Cognac Champblanc
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur De Hurtebise
  Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour
25º Soren Pedersen (Din) Chaloubet
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Cooper
27º Pieter Devos (Bel) Dylano
  Laszlo Toth (Hun) Isti
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K
  Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Eternety D
  Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Clooney
  Rikke Haastrup Pedersen (Din) Qualico du Bobois
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Quinto
  Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Crazy Quick
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Enrique of the Lowlands
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Diva II
  Meredith Michaels Beerbaum (Ale) Fibonacci
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Pommeau Du Heup
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z
  Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó
  Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Chaccland
  Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Catwalk Z
46º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rockfeller de Pleville
  Jerome Hurel (Fra) Quartz Rouge
48º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Banjan Van De Roze Weide
  Ondrej Zvara (Cze) Cento Lano Arcus
  Marian Stangel (Svk) Badarco
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Kleiner Onkel
  Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Que Pasa
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie
  Cagri Basel (Tur) Chaccomo Agostini
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttenen
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit for Fun
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara
  Malin Baryardjohnsson (Sue) Tornesch
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Geisha van Orshof
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Zipper
  Andy Candin (Rom ) Caruso
  Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Going Global
  Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc
64º Natalia Belova (Rus) Upset des Cinq Chenes
  Henri Aleksi Kovacs (Fin) Lennox Luis
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Bokai
  Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Poor Boy
69º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Spirit T 12 
  Gabor Szabo (Hun) Bolcsesz 12 
  Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 12 
72º Andrej Holly (Svk) Cento 13 
  Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Copperphild 13 
74º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Texas I 16 
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Never Last 16 
  Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 16 
77º Dieter Koefler (Aut) Emir van het Moleneid 17 
  Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 17 
  Balazs Horvath (Hun) Zordon 17 
80º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 20 
81º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 21 
82º Patrik Majher (Svk) Caliber 25 
83º Tajda Bosio (Slo) Lodonkor 35 
84º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Charly Brown E
  Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Contesa E
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou D E
87º Christian Weier (Lux) Global R
  Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin R
  Prueba Nº04 Tras 1ª y 2ª calif. viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 1,47 
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Vivant 2,31 
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Zenith 2,68 
Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 3,66 
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Flora de Mariposa 4,00 
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zirocco Blue 4,29 
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 4,75 
Joe Clee (Gbr) Utamaro D'ecaussines 5,00 
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Conrad 5,04 
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Diva II 5,55 
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 5,56 
12º Paul Estermann (Sui) Eclipse 5,71 
13º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi 5,85 
14º Meredith Michaels Beerbaum (Ale) Fibonacci 6,09 
15º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ryan Des Hayettes 6,67 
16º Andreas Schou (Din) Lenardo der Kleine 6,98 
17º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 7,09 
18º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone 9,06 
19º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bonne Chance 9,54 
20º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Catwalk Z 9,65 
21º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Good Luck 9,67 
22º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Carisma 9,79 
23º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casello 9,84 
24º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 10,45 
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur De Hurtebise 12,01 
26º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Crazy Quick 12,37 
27º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rockfeller de Pleville 12,64 
28º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 13,44 
29º Max Kuehner (Aut) Coeur De Lion 13,77 
30º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 15,08 
31º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Going Global 15,23 
32º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Isti 15,44 
33º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Zoweja 16,32 
34º René Tebbel (Ukr) Cooper 16,99 
35º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Quartz Rouge 17,03 
36º Gerco Schroeder (Hol) Cognac Champblanc 17,45 
37º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Enrique of the Lowlands 17,85 
38º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Clooney 18,03 
39º Katharina Offel (Ale) Zipper 18,53 
40º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Chaccland 19,19 
41º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 19,36 
42º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Geisha van Orshof 19,88 
43º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) For Passion 20,70 
44º Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Eternety D 20,75 
45º Ondrej Zvara (Cze) Cento Lano Arcus 20,94 
46º Pieter Devos (Bel) Dylano 24,10 
47º Rikke Haastrup Pedersen (Din) Qualico du Bobois 27,12 
48º Malin Baryardjohnsson (Sue) Tornesch 27,95 
49º Soren Pedersen (Din) Chaloubet
50º Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit for Fun 11,02 
51º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 12,28 
52º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 12,47 
53º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Quinto 12,80 
54º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Banjan Van De Roze Weide 13,12 
55º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Pommeau Du Heup 13,34 
56º Marian Stangel (Svk) Badarco 14,27 
57º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Bokai 14,48 
58º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kleiner Onkel 14,70 
59º Andy Candin (Rom ) Caruso 14,76 
60º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara 14,89 
61º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc 15,12 
62º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie 15,29 
63º Gabor Szabo (Hun) Bolcsesz 16,04 
64º Cagri Basel (Tur) Chaccomo Agostini 16,14 
65º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Poor Boy 16,79 
66º Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 17,27 
67º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Copperphild 17,30 
68º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Spirit T 17,82 
69º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttenen 19,48 
70º Natalia Belova (Rus) Upset des Cinq Chenes 20,07 
71º Henri Aleksi Kovacs (Fin) Lennox Luis 20,95 
72º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Texas I 21,08 
73º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 21,18 
74º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Que Pasa 22,14 
75º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Never Last 26,90 
76º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Zordon 31,16 
77º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 31,75 
78º Dieter Koefler (Aut) Emir van het Moleneid 31,93 
79º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 31,95 
80º Andrej Holly (Svk) Cento 32,71 
81º Patrik Majher (Svk) Caliber 34,90 
82º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 35,44 
83º Tajda Bosio (Slo) Lodonkor 46,45 
84º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Charly Brown E
85º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Contesa E
86º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou D
87º Christian Weier (Lux) Global E
88º Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin
89º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Cue Channa E
90º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Celestine E
91º Djamal Rahimov (Aze ) Warrior 13,99 
92º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Caleri II 29,71 
93º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Abarth 29,71 
94º Uros Kocbek (Slo) Berlins Boy 29,71 
  Prueba Nº05 Equipos viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holanda 8,82
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Cognac Champblanc 3,45/0/14 
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Verdi 1,85/4/0 
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Zirocco Blue 3,29/0/1 
  Gerco Schroeder (Hol)
Alemania 12,4
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornet D'amour 3,09/0/4 
  Meredith Michaels Beerbaum (Ale) Taloubet Z 1,56/4/0 
  Daniel Deusser (Ale) Chiara 0,75/0/4 
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale)
Suiza 18,23
  Martin Fuchs (Sui )
  Romain Duguet (Sui) Eclipse 5,71/0/0 
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Bonne Chance 5,54/0/4 
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Clooney 5,03/4/9 
Gran Bretaña 18,99
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Cassionato 4,44/0/9 
  Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Diva II 1,55/4/0 
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D'ecaussines 1 /0/4 
  Joe Clee (Gbr)
Francia 21,7
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ryan Des Hayettes 2,67/0/4 
  Simon Delestre (Fra) Reveur De Hurtebise 4,01/0/8 
  Jerome Hurel (Fra)
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Quartz Rouge 3,03/5/9 
España 25,58
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Rockfeller de Pleville 2,64/5/5 
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp)
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys 3,47/9 
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Carlo 1,47/0/0 
Irlanda 25,96
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Good Luck 5,67/0/4 
  Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) All Star 6,45/4/0 
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Going Global 3,23/8/4 
  Cian O'Connor (Irl)
Ucrania 32,03
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Vivant 2,31/0/0 
  Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr)
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Chaccland 3,19/4/12 
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Zipper 2,53/8/8 
Suecia 44,3
  Helena Persson (Sue) Cantinero 3,08/0/12 
  Malin Baryardjohnsson (Sue) Bonzai H 5,27/12 
  Douglas Lindelów (Sue)
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Casello 5,84/0/4 
10º Dinamarca 47,27
  Thomas Sandgaard (Din)
  Andreas Schou (Din) Chaloubet 3,17/1/E 
  Soren Pedersen (Din) Qualico du Bobois 6,12/4/17 
  Rikke Haastrup Pedersen (Din) Amarone 11,95/20 
11º Bélgica 19,5
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Conrad 1,04/0/4 
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Dominó 3,36/4/12 
  Jos Verlooy (Bel) Pommeau Du Heup 9,34/4 
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel)
12º Italia 21,23
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Admara 6,89/8 
  Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita)
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Geisha van Orshof 3,88/8/8 
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) For Passion 3,70/0/17 
13º Polonia 24,87
  Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Urbane 4,18/17 
  Michal Kazmierczak (Pol)
  Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Zoweja 4,32/0/12 
  Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Que Pasa 14,14/8 
14º Rusia 43,29
  Natalia Belova (Rus)
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Copperphild 4,30/13 
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Kleiner Onkel 6,70/8 
  Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Upset des Cinq Chenes 11,07/9 
15º Austria 43,64
  Markus Saurugg (Aut) Coeur De Lion 5,77/8 
  Max Kuehner (Aut) Emir van het Moleneid 14,93/17 
  Dieter Koefler (Aut)
  Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Texas I 5,08/16 
16º Turquia 47,9
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur)
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Chaccomo Agostini 8,14/8 
  Cagri Basel (Tur) Harry K 8,28/4 
17º Eslovaquia 49,97
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Cento 19,71/13 
  Marian Stangel (Svk) Quinto 8,80/4 
  Patrik Majher (Svk)
  Andrej Holly (Svk) Caliber 9,90/25 
18º Hungría 53,38
  Balazs Horvath (Hun) Bolcsesz 4,04/12 
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Zordon 14,16/17 
  Gabor Szabo (Hun) Isti 6,44/4/5 
  Laszlo Toth (Hun)
19º Portugal 69270
  Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Filou D 6,81/E 
  Luciana Diniz (Por) T-Quinta 15,75/16 
  Norbert Ell ( Por) Wannahave 14,44/21 
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por)
20º Finlandia 28,37
  Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Lennox Luis 11,95/9 
  Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Celestine 6,83/E 
  Henri Aleksi Kovacs (Fin)
  Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Eternety D 4,75/4/12 
21º Rep. Checa 39,02
  Ondrej Zvara (Cze) Caleri II 29,71 
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Charly Brown 5,37/E 
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze)
22º Eslovenia 47,51
  Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Berlins Boy 29,71 
  Uros Kocbek (Slo) Lodonkor 11,45/35 
  Tajda Bosio (Slo)