Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/08/2015
CSIO5*, Gijón (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSIYH. 6/7 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 0 - 61,27
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Urian Des Fontaines 0 - 64,91
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D'Auge 0 - 65,71
Julie Andrews (Gbr) Damion Star 0 - 66,17
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Monchiniquie 0 - 66,93
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Cheri de Papignies 0 - 67,86
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Murlough Bay 0 - 68,34
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Urpita One 0 - 69,26
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Dior 0 - 69,31
10º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 70
11º Natalia Golding (Esp) Cresus Du Val Du Geer 0 - 71,2
12º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambramarie Del Beiro 0 - 71,23
13º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 0 - 71,49
14º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cerise Des Brumes 0 - 71,98
15º Katharina Offel (Ale) Con Air Z 0 - 73,66
16º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Ulahop Boy 0 - 74,3
17º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iron Man 111 0 - 74,9
18º Tiffany Foster (Can) Caipiranja 0 - 74,92
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Sirocco 0 - 75,39
20º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Evita 0 - 75,57
21º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) I'm Special van ' T Heike 0 - 77,65
22º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 0 - 77,88
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Irish Kiss 111 0 - 81,3
24º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Cefiro 4 - 70,71
25º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 4 - 73,76
26º Julio Arias (Esp) Sissi Dior 6 - 91,07
27º Candice King (Usa) Desiree v Marienshof 8 - 69,11
28º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rebeca M 8 - 69,33
29º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Divaro Maeza 8 - 69,78
30º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Denderose 9 - 88,39
31º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Stateira 10 - 92,56
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Quintus 0 - 63,44
Michael Kelly (Irl) Drumiller Lough 0 - 64,49
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 0 - 65,85
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 0 - 70,37
Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 0 - 71,01
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0 - 71,54
Anthony Condon (Irl) Aristio 0 - 72,65
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 73,1
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 0 - 73,89
10º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Triomphe Kervec 0 - 74,21
11º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Deva 0 - 75,45
12º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Diamond 0 - 76,44
13º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Lordanos Junior 0 - 77,08
14º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z 0 - 77,15
15º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Callisto 0 - 78,12
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 0 - 78,5
17º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Valent 0 - 78,76
18º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 0 - 79,03
19º Katharina Offel (Ale) Umeunig 0 - 80,74
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 0 - 81,41
21º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago 0 - 81,75
22º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 1 - 82,37
23º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Elvis Ter Putte 1 - 83,33
24º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 1 - 84,7
25º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 1 - 84,86
26º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 2 - 88,12
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Belcanto Z 2 - 88,18
28º Johnny Pals (Hol) Concorde 2 - 89,4
29º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Cassuci 2 - 89,52
30º Joe Clayton (Gbr) Velini 3 - 90,14
31º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Fine Fleur Du Marais 3 - 91,27
32º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 3 - 91,29
33º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Prime Time Des Vagues 3 - 93,41
34º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Z Acodate Ddl 3 - 93,47
35º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rey De Gozon 4 - 70,82
36º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chaneleur 4 - 74,09
37º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 76,18
38º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Coup de Chance 4 - 76,28
39º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tin Tin 4 - 77,65
40º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Raimondo du Plessis 4 - 80,44
41º Nicole Walker (Can) Cooper 4 - 81,06
42º René Tebbel (Ukr) Forlap 4 - 94,39
43º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Willink 4 - 97,21
44º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Arrayan 5 - 84,26
45º Natalia Golding (Esp) Bicina 5 - 85,33
46º Abdulrahman Alrajhi (Ksa) Varom 6 - 86,75
47º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Super Sox 6 - 87,13
48º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Zigali P S 6 - 87,46
49º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 6 - 88,83
50º Jerome Guery (Bel) Papillon Z 6 - 89,34
51º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 6 - 89,53
52º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Corvall 7 - 90,3
53º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 8 - 10
54º Keith Shore (Gbr) Zegreanne Z 8 - 66,8
55º Julie Andrews (Gbr) Canora 8 - 72,24
56º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Arjo 8 - 80,97
57º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) King Kong 9 - 84,46
58º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 10 - 104,81
59º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 12 - 110,57
60º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 13 - 83,48
61º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Epi De Porceyo 17 - 101,99
62º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Desire v Ruytershof 18 - 103,58
63º Kara Chad (Can) Star la Tuiliere E
64º Cyril Bouvard ( Fra) Quasimodo Z R
  Julio Arias (Esp) Murat De Reve R
  Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Condor R
  Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Gautcho Da Quinta R
  Kirsten Coe (Usa) Baronez R
  Edwin Smits (Sui) Copain Du Perchet Ch R
  Candice King (Usa) Kismet R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. Grupos Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 5 0/0 - 48,39
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rissoa D'Ag Bois Margot 0/0 - 51,28
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Callahan 0/0 - 51,5
Jerome Guery (Bel) Zojasper 0/0 - 51,92
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0/0 - 53,38
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 0/4 - 60,08
Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 0/8 - 53,65
Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Quaprice de l'Etivant 0/8 - 56,45
Joe Clayton (Gbr) Ingliston Twister 0/10 - 65,84
10º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0/19 - 85,51
11º Kara Chad (Can) Alberto II 0/R
  Julie Andrews (Gbr) Ayrton IV 0/NP
13º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Quinlan 0 - 80,13
14º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Qaid Louviere 0 - 80,53
15º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Spartacus Tn 0 - 81,25
16º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Nirvana Basters 0 - 81,39
17º Keith Shore (Gbr) Mystic Hurricane 0 - 83,75
18º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 1 - 85,96
19º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fantomas de Muze 1 - 88,44
20º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 4 - 73,4
21º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke 4 - 74,15
22º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 74,83
23º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calumet 4 - 77,12
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Top Lulu 4 - 77,61
25º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 4 - 78,57
26º Nicole Walker (Can) Deko De Landetta Z 4 - 79,43
27º Johnny Pals (Hol) Vignet 4 - 79,51
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 80,2
29º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Zilversprings 4 - 82,05
30º Ali Wolff (Usa) Brianda 4 - 83,73
31º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gentiane de la Pomme 4 - 84,1
32º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 5 - 86,37
33º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Quidam's Cherie 8 - 73,9
34º Yann Candele (Can) Showgirl 8 - 77,97
35º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Duke Of Carneval 8 - 79,86
36º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Bacardi 8 - 79,91
37º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 8 - 81,39
38º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 8 - 81,87
39º Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 8 - 83,94
40º Katharina Offel (Ale) Air Chin Z 9 - 85,32
41º René Tebbel (Ukr) Giljandro van den Bosrand 9 - 87,03
42º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Ricore Courcelle 11 - 95,22
43º Capt Michael Kelly (Irl) Ringwood Glen 11 - 95,53
44º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Corbeagh Luxor 12 - 74,45
45º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Quinlan 2 12 - 79,23
46º Jack Towell (Usa) Lucifer V 12 - 79,81
47º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Pactol Frace 12 - 81,25
48º Kirsten Coe (Usa) California 12 - 84,13
49º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Aken Utopia 13 - 87,37
50º Edwin Smits (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 13 - 103,65
51º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 14 - 89,86
52º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Take Off Du Henner 18 - 91,38
53º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Clintissima 18 - 91,95
54º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg E
55º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Huaso R
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Clevergirl R
  Abdulrahman Alrajhi (Ksa) Chicago R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Lordanos Junior 0/0 - 23,15
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 24,12
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tin Tin 0/0 - 24,99
Keith Shore (Gbr) Zegreanne Z 0/0 - 25,01
Julie Andrews (Gbr) Canora 0/0 - 25,02
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quinoa Des Riollets 0/0 - 25,27
Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Sorrento du Plessis 0/0 - 25,35
Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 0/0 - 25,66
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Clintissima 0/0 - 25,73
10º Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 0/0 - 25,82
11º Joe Clayton (Gbr) Ingliston Twister 0/0 - 26,65
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Shou d'Ouilly 0/0 - 26,78
13º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Diamond 0/0 - 26,89
14º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Don Juan 0/0 - 27,78
15º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 0/0 - 27,95
16º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 0/0 - 29,1
17º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0/0 - 29,19
18º Nicole Walker (Can) Cooper 0/0 - 29,42
19º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Desire v Ruytershof 0/0 - 29,77
20º René Tebbel (Ukr) Giljandro van den Bosrand 0/0 - 30,19
21º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 0/0 - 30,24
22º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Aramis 0/0 - 30,59
23º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 0/0 - 31,02
24º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Macao 0/0 - 31,5
25º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Heliodor Hybris 0/0 - 32,66
26º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch 0/0 - 32,68
27º Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 0/0 - 32,76
28º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Elvis Ter Putte 0/0 - 33,37
29º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 0/0 - 33,57
30º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Capital Colnardo 0/0 - 34,05
31º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Verdi III 0/0 - 34,64
32º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Chadino 0/0 - 35,52
33º Abdulrahman Alrajhi (Ksa) Chilli Pepper Van De Helle 0/4 - 24,39
34º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Vilavie Du Bois Philip 0/4 - 25,16
35º Jerome Guery (Bel) Strangelove Ennemmel 0/4 - 26,31
36º Candice King (Usa) Cavalia 0/4 - 26,67
37º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Tzara Belin 0/4 - 27,96
38º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ceather 0/4 - 29,8
39º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 0/4 - 34,19
40º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Finn Chin Van't Goor 0/8 - 25,39
41º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Corbeagh Luxor 0/11 - 45,98
42º Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano 0/13 - 54,14
43º Kara Chad (Can) Zamiro 16 0/R
  Ali Wolff (Usa) Casall 0/R
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Z Acodate Ddl 0/R
46º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Callisto 1
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Fernando 1
  Tiffany Foster (Can) Tripple X III 1
49º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 4
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Torgal de Virton 4
  Pierre Kolly (Sui) Caretino Sir 4
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Teayellow De Pleville 4
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Take Off Du Henner 4
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toldeo du Phare 4
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 4
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) King Kong 4
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Talys De Fleyres 4
58º Capt Michael Kelly (Irl) Drumiller Lough 8
  Cyril Bouvard ( Fra) Tenor Du Gue 8
60º Edwin Smits (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 10
61º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 15
  Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Cyber De L'obstination 15
63º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Fevrie E
64º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Triomphe Kervec R
  Prueba Nº05 1,60 m. SAR Princesa Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0 - 39,68
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Domingo 0/0 - 40,05
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/0 - 40,28
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou-Lou 0/0 - 40,4
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Willink 0/0 - 40,69
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z 0/0 - 40,79
Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Gautcho Da Quinta 0/0 - 41,84
Yann Candele (Can) First Choice 15 0/2 - 49,02
Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Quick Diamond 0/4 - 41,99
10º Edwin Smits (Sui) Copain Du Perchet Ch 0/4 - 43,88
11º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Garrincha Hedoniste 0/4 - 47,08
12º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Zilversprings 1 - 82,12
13º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Quinlan 1 - 83,59
14º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Condor 1 - 85
15º Joe Clayton (Gbr) Velini 2 - 86,87
16º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 4 - 76,98
17º Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 4 - 78
18º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Antello Z 4 - 78,27
19º Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 5 4 - 78,34
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 4 - 78,61
21º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 4 - 79,43
22º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 4 - 79,72
23º Anthony Condon (Irl) Aristio 4 - 80,2
24º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rissoa D'Ag Bois Margot 4 - 80,76
25º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Nirvana Basters 4 - 80,82
26º René Tebbel (Ukr) Forlap 4 - 81,35
27º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 4 - 81,63
28º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Fine Fleur Du Marais 4 - 81,78
29º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 5 - 82,47
30º Capt Michael Kelly (Irl) Ringwood Glen 5 - 82,51
31º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Prime Time Des Vagues 5 - 82,76
32º Jack Towell (Usa) Lucifer V 8 - 77,22
33º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Arrayan 8 - 79,51
34º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Super Sox 8 - 79,61
35º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 8 - 80,61
36º Ali Wolff (Usa) Brianda 8 - 80,73
37º Katharina Offel (Ale) Air Chin Z 8 - 81,67
38º Jerome Guery (Bel) Papillon Z 8 - 81,9
39º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 8 - 81,96
40º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 9 - 83,38
41º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 9 - 83,46
42º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Ricore Courcelle 10 - 87,58
43º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 12 - 79
44º Kirsten Coe (Usa) Baronez 12 - 79,38
45º Keith Shore (Gbr) Mystic Hurricane 12 - 79,61
46º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago 12 - 79,98
47º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Qaid Louviere 13 - 82,43
48º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Deva 13 - 85,91
49º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fantomas de Muze 14 - 87,03
50º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 14 - 89,85
51º Julie Andrews (Gbr) Ayrton IV 16 - 81,51
52º Johnny Pals (Hol) Concorde 16 - 97,7
53º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 17 - 82,76
54º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Bacardi 17 - 98,85
55º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Belcanto Z 19 - 106,69
56º Abdulrahman Alrajhi (Ksa) Varom 20 - 81,25
57º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 21 - 82,59
58º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Epi De Porceyo 23 - 106,22
59º Cyril Bouvard ( Fra) Quasimodo Z E
  Pierre Kolly (Sui) Corvall E
61º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N R
  Prueba Nº06 CSIYH. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 0 - 58,14
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D'Auge 0 - 59,48
Candice King (Usa) Desiree v Marienshof 0 - 61,02
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Monchiniquie 0 - 62,19
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambramarie Del Beiro 0 - 63,01
Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cerise Des Brumes 0 - 63,4
Katharina Offel (Ale) Con Air Z 0 - 65,28
Natalia Golding (Esp) Cresus Du Val Du Geer 0 - 65,79
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Cheri de Papignies 0 - 66,08
10º Tiffany Foster (Can) Caipiranja 0 - 68,03
11º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Cefiro 0 - 69,34
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Divaro Maeza 0 - 69,86
13º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Ulahop Boy 0 - 70,96
14º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iron Man 111 0 - 71,3
15º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Evita 0 - 76,34
16º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 0 - 76,73
17º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 0 - 79,03
18º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rebeca M 4 - 55,21
19º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Stateira 4 - 64,56
20º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 65,28
21º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Dior 4 - 65,97
22º Julie Andrews (Gbr) Damion Star 4 - 67,26
23º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 4 - 70,36
24º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) I'm Special van ' T Heike 4 - 71,52
25º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Irish Kiss 111 4 - 78,26
26º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Murlough Bay 4 - 85,8
27º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Urpita One 8 - 65,09
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Sirocco 8 - 74,1
29º Julio Arias (Esp) Sissi Dior 12 - 69,06
30º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Denderose 12 - 86,16
31º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Urian Des Fontaines 13 - 89,22
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Callahan 0 - 27,3
Joe Clayton (Gbr) Ingliston Twister 0 - 27,61
Eric Lamaze (Can) Rosana du Park 0 - 27,71
Jerome Guery (Bel) Zojasper 0 - 27,93
Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 0 - 29,03
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 0 - 29,17
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chaneleur 0 - 29,54
Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Pactol Frace 0 - 30,01
Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano 0 - 31,65
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Macao 0 - 31,67
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ceather 0 - 32,83
12º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Torgal de Virton 0 - 33
13º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Elvis Ter Putte 0 - 33,19
14º Cyril Bouvard ( Fra) Quasimodo Z 0 - 33,87
15º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Aken Utopia 0 - 34
16º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 0 - 34,8
17º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 0 - 35,26
18º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0 - 36,24
19º Abdulrahman Alrajhi (Ksa) Varom 4 - 27,88
20º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 28,72
21º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tin Tin 4 - 29,13
22º Johnny Pals (Hol) Fernando 4 - 29,47
23º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 4 - 29,63
24º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Antello Z 4 - 30,18
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Duke Of Carneval 4 - 30,19
26º Kirsten Coe (Usa) California 4 - 30,78
27º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Aramis 4 - 30,81
28º Nicole Walker (Can) Deko De Landetta Z 4 - 30,85
29º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 30,99
30º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Valent 4 - 31,31
31º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Diamond 8 - 31,35
32º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 4
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Umeunig 4
  Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Callisto 4
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 4
  Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 4
  Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 4
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Spartacus Tn 4
  Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Sorrento du Plessis 4
  Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Desire v Ruytershof 4
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 4
  Pierre Kolly (Sui) Corvall 4
  Kara Chad (Can) Alberto II 4
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Zigali P S 4
  Jack Towell (Usa) Emilie De Diamant A s 4
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Top Lulu 4
48º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Cassuci 6
49º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Quaprice de l'Etivant 7
50º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 8
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toldeo du Phare 8
52º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Talys De Fleyres 11
53º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Huaso E
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Bicina E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Quintus 70,14
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 72,95
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Quidam's Cherie 72,96
Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Raimondo du Plessis 73,9
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Quinlan 2 74,7
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gentiane de la Pomme 75,76
Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Tzara Belin 76,59
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 77,23
Michael Kelly (Irl) Drumiller Lough 77,51
10º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 78,26
11º Cyril Bouvard ( Fra) Tenor Du Gue 78,49
12º Abdulrahman Alrajhi (Ksa) Chicago 80,12
13º Julie Andrews (Gbr) Wilando B 80,63
14º Johnny Pals (Hol) Concorde 85,7
15º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cayena 86,28
16º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 87,41
17º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Vilavie Du Bois Philip 88,69
18º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Arjo 89,02
19º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 89,63
20º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 89,83
21º Candice King (Usa) Cavalia 90,21
22º Jerome Guery (Bel) Strangelove Ennemmel 93,15
23º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinto 94,44
24º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Take Off Du Henner 96,23
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch 97,03
26º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Epi De Porceyo 98,25
27º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Shou d'Ouilly 98,95
28º René Tebbel (Ukr) Giljandro van den Bosrand 112,36
29º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Caretino Sir 114,46
30º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Finn Chin Van't Goor R
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke R
  Prueba Nº09 Copa de Naciones Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 4
  Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Ricore Courcelle 0/0 
  Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Prime Time Des Vagues 0/0 
  Cyril Bouvard ( Fra) Quasimodo Z 4/E
  Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 0/4 
Gran Bretaña 8
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Heliodor Hybris 16/0 
  Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Velini 0/0 
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z 0/0 
  Keith Shore (Gbr) Mystic Hurricane 8/8 
Irlanda 8
  Dermot Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou Lou 8/0 
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Z Acodate 0/0 
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Aristio 4/4 
  Michael Kelly (Irl) Ringwood Glen 4/0 
Holanda 12
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Willink 4/0 
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Quinlan 4/0 
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Vignet 8/4 
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago 0/4 
Bélgica 12
  Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calumet 0/8 
  Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Garrincha Hedoniste 0/12 
  Jerome Guery (Bel) Papillon Z 0/4 
  Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 4/0 
Suiza 12
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 0/4 
  Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Nirvana Basters 4/4 
  Edwin Smits (Sui) Copain du Perchet 12/0 
  Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera 0/4 
Ucrania 16
  Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Chadino 8/4 
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Forlap 0/0 
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Fine Fleur Du Marais 0/4 
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 8/8 
España 20
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 4/0 
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Belcanto Z 13/16 
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Quitador Rochelais 0/8 
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino 4/4 
Canada 12
  Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Zilverspring
  Kara Chad (Can) Zamiro
  Tiffany Foster (Can) Triple X III
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady
10º Estados Unidos 20
  Jack Towell (Usa) Emilie de Diamant 12 
  Candice Schlom King (Usa) Kismet R
  Audrey Coulter (Usa) Capital Colnardo
  Ali Wolff (Usa) Casall
  Prueba Nº10 Speed Final. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 0 - 62,71
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0 - 63,05
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke 0 - 63,92
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 64,37
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rey De Gozon 0 - 64,51
Keith Shore (Gbr) Zegreanne Z 0 - 64,88
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quinoa Des Riollets 0 - 65,39
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cayena 0 - 66,53
Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Tzara Belin 0 - 67,48
10º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Vilavie Du Bois Philip 0 - 69,88
11º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 0 - 72,72
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Teayellow De Pleville 0 - 74,34
13º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 0 - 77,56
14º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Quinlan 2 4 - 62,95
15º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Quintus 4 - 63,19
16º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Quidam's Cherie 4 - 64,67
17º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Clintissima 4 - 64,9
18º Johnny Pals (Hol) Concorde 4 - 66,69
19º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Lordanos Junior 4 - 66,97
20º Abdulrahman Alrajhi (Ksa) Chicago 4 - 67,06
21º Cyril Bouvard ( Fra) Tenor Du Gue 4 - 69,59
22º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 4 - 73,41
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) Umeunig 4 - 74,58
24º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Don Juan 4 - 77,93
25º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gentiane de la Pomme 5 - 81,52
26º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 7 - 91,7
27º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 8 - 70,04
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 8 - 70,63
29º Julie Andrews (Gbr) Canora R
  Michael Kelly (Irl) Drumiller Lough R
  Prueba Nº11 CSIYH. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Irish Kiss 111 0/0 - 39,23
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Monchiniquie 0/0 - 40,37
Candice King (Usa) Desiree v Marienshof 0/0 - 40,97
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rebeca M 0/0 - 41,09
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Divaro Maeza 0/0 - 43,18
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Ulahop Boy 0/0 - 44,18
Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cerise Des Brumes 0/0 - 46,02
Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 47,84
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 0/0 - 49,77
10º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Murlough Bay 0/4 - 41,8
11º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iron Man 111 0/4 - 42,04
12º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Evita 0/4 - 48,2
13º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Cefiro 0/8 - 48,12
14º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambramarie Del Beiro 0/NP
15º Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 1 - 91,7
16º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Dior 1 - 91,74
17º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Denderose 2 - 95,14
18º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Urian Des Fontaines 4 - 82,39
19º Natalia Golding (Esp) Cresus Du Val Du Geer 4 - 82,6
20º Julio Arias (Esp) Sissi Dior 4 - 82,67
21º Katharina Offel (Ale) Con Air Z 4 - 83,26
22º Julie Andrews (Gbr) Damion Star 4 - 85,38
23º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Cheri de Papignies 4 - 85,94
24º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D'Auge 4 - 86,38
25º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Urpita One 4 - 87,17
26º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) I'm Special van ' T Heike 4 - 89,44
27º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Stateira 8 - 84,37
28º Tiffany Foster (Can) Caipiranja 8 - 86,27
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Sirocco 8 - 86,66
30º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 10 - 98,42
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Keith Shore (Gbr) Zegreanne Z 65 - 50,07
Julie Andrews (Gbr) Wilando B 65 - 51,27
Jack Towell (Usa) Emilie De Diamant A s 65 - 51,6
Candice King (Usa) Cavalia 65 - 52,73
Jerome Guery (Bel) Strangelove Ennemmel 65 - 53,37
Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 65 - 53,51
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) King Kong 65 - 54,05
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 65 - 59,3
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ceather 65 - 59,58
10º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Desire v Ruytershof 65 - 59,84
11º Edwin Smits (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 65 - 63,74
12º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Huaso 65 - 67,11
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Shou d'Ouilly 65 - 68,16
14º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 65 - 69,9
15º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fantomas de Muze 65 - 69,99
16º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 65 - 72,08
17º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Super Sox 64 - 76,5
18º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 62 - 85,35
19º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 60 - 55,08
20º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 58 - 84,74
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 57 - 64,38
22º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinto 52 - 68,54
23º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Epi De Porceyo 30 - 65,6
24º Nicole Walker (Can) Deko De Landetta Z 25 - 51,86
25º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Vilavie Du Bois Philip 25 - 52,57
26º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Aken Utopia 25 - 53,38
27º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Triomphe Kervec 25 - 57,74
28º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Teayellow De Pleville 25 - 58,71
29º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Take Off Du Henner 25 - 63,1
30º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 25 - 65,66
31º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 25 - 71,71
32º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Verdi III 25 - 74,18
33º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Caretino Sir 20 - 60,35
34º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Fevrie 19 - 62,03
35º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 17 - 60,26
36º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rey De Gozon E
37º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Arrayan R
  Prueba Nº13 1,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Callahan 0 - 68,99
Eric Lamaze (Can) Rosana du Park 0 - 70,89
Jack Towell (Usa) Lucifer V 0 - 71,32
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tin Tin 0 - 71,39
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0 - 72,68
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Heliodor Hybris 0 - 72,72
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quinoa Des Riollets 0 - 73,88
Keith Shore (Gbr) Mystic Hurricane 0 - 75,81
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Spartacus Tn 0 - 76,35
10º Kirsten Coe (Usa) California 0 - 76,87
11º Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 0 - 77,24
12º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0 - 79,23
13º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Lordanos Junior 0 - 80,38
14º Julie Andrews (Gbr) Ayrton IV 0 - 80,77
15º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Pactol Frace 0 - 81,99
16º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cayena 1 - 82,13
17º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Deva 2 - 86,24
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 2 - 89,26
19º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Quinlan 2 4 - 69,75
20º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gentiane de la Pomme 4 - 73,08
21º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Quick Diamond 4 - 75,27
22º Katharina Offel (Ale) Air Chin Z 4 - 76,06
23º Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 4 - 76,14
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Top Lulu 4 - 77,55
25º Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano 4 - 80,5
26º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Quaprice de l'Etivant 4 - 81,2
27º Jerome Guery (Bel) Zojasper 5 - 83,26
28º Nicole Walker (Can) Cooper 5 - 84,07
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 5 - 84,51
30º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 5 - 85,45
31º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 5 - 85,48
32º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch 6 - 88,65
33º René Tebbel (Ukr) Giljandro van den Bosrand 6 - 89,56
34º Ali Wolff (Usa) Brianda 7 - 90,04
35º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Callisto 7 - 90,62
36º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 8 - 80,49
37º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 8 - 81,31
38º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Zigali P S 8 - 96,89
39º Yann Candele (Can) Showgirl 9 - 84,42
40º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Clintissima 9 - 85,46
41º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chaneleur 10 - 86,8
42º Kara Chad (Can) Alberto II 11 - 91,29
43º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toldeo du Phare 11 - 92,56
44º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 12 - 77,39
45º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 13 - 101,38
46º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Coup de Chance 16 - 95,71
47º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 20 - 96,28
48º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Corvall E
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Fernando E
  Abdulrahman Alrajhi (Ksa) Chilli Pepper Van De Helle E
51º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo R
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Aramis R
  Karline De Brabander (Bel) Elvis Ter Putte R
  Joe Clayton (Gbr) Ingliston Twister R
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m. 2 F (A2/C) Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdulrahman Alrajhi (Ksa) Chicago 0 - 26,34
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Rembrandt Blue 0 - 27,5
Julie Andrews (Gbr) Wilando B 0 - 29,28
Jerome Guery (Bel) Strangelove Ennemmel 0 - 29,31
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rey De Gozon 0 - 30,26
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Aken Utopia 0 - 30,36
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0 - 30,44
Candice King (Usa) Cavalia 0 - 30,59
Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 0 - 30,99
10º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Tzara Belin 0 - 31,06
11º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0 - 31,63
12º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Diamond 0 - 31,79
13º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Macao 0 - 31,87
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Umeunig 0 - 31,87
15º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Don Juan 0 - 32,13
16º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Shou d'Ouilly 0 - 33,09
17º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Take Off Du Henner 0 - 34,84
18º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 35,45
19º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Elvis Ter Putte 0 - 35,9
20º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Corina 0 - 36,7
21º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 0 - 36,82
22º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Desire v Ruytershof 0 - 37,56
23º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 0 - 37,69
24º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Huaso 0 - 38,84
25º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Verdi III 0 - 42,74
26º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Valent 0/E
27º Keith Shore (Gbr) Zegreanne Z 0/R
28º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Triomphe Kervec 4 - 39,4
29º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Fevrie 4 - 41
30º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toldeo du Phare 4 - 43,42
31º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Talys De Fleyres 8 - 41,09
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Willink 0/0 - 49,32
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Antello Z 0/0 - 49,82
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 0/0 - 50,34
Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Gautcho Da Quinta 0/0 - 51,49
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Duke Of Carneval 0/0 - 54,36
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/4 - 48,09
Jack Towell (Usa) Lucifer V 0/4 - 48,64
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/4 - 49,67
Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 0/4 - 50,14
10º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago 0/4 - 51,8
11º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Prime Time Des Vagues 0/4 - 53,5
12º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Chadino 0/4 - 53,56
13º Keith Shore (Gbr) Mystic Hurricane 0/4 - 53,93
14º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 0/4 - 54,57
15º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Super Sox 0/4 - 55,86
16º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Torgal de Virton 0/4 - 57,81
17º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 1 - 84,56
18º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Zilversprings 1 - 86,73
19º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z 4 - 77,08
20º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Domingo 4 - 77,23
21º Ali Wolff (Usa) Casall 4 - 78,53
22º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 4 - 80,1
23º Tiffany Foster (Can) Tripple X III 4 - 80,24
24º Anthony Condon (Irl) Aristio 4 - 80,26
25º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 4 - 81,44
26º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Garrincha Hedoniste 4 - 81,73
27º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rissoa D'Ag Bois Margot 4 - 81,76
28º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 4 - 82,17
29º Joe Clayton (Gbr) Velini 4 - 82,25
30º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Ricore Courcelle 4 - 82,64
31º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Quinlan 4 - 82,65
32º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 8 - 79,35
33º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 8 - 83,05
34º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Arrayan 9 - 84,97
35º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Nirvana Basters 12 - 78,54
36º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou-Lou 12 - 79,97
37º Jerome Guery (Bel) Papillon Z 12 - 97,26
38º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 16 - 80,39
39º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 17 - 86,7
40º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Deva 24 - 82,87
41º Yann Candele (Can) First Choice 15 R
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Forlap R
  Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste R
  Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fantomas de Muze R