Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/08/2015
CSN2*-CJ, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Zárate Posada Swatch 0 - ET
  Ana Oliver Marin Kastar 0 - ET
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missouri 4 - ET
  David Gonzalez Herrera Al Avi 4 - ET
  Manuel Senra Chover Ruzafa 4 - ET
Elena Cervera De Kok Portos 5 - 103,52
Nora Misis Cygan Doña Manolita E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Cervera De Kok Sails Away 0 - ET
Elena Garcia Navarro Orton De La Barquilla 0 - ET
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Finaly Van Het Scheefkasteel 0 - ET
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jazmín Yar 0 - ET
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Raipur De Olid 4 - ET
Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonquieres 4 - ET
Nora Misis Cygan Kiero De Mara 4 - ET
Ángela María Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 8 - ET
Gonzalo Pons Martinez Lancero C 8 - ET
10º Gregor Terglav Terglav C-Arcan 8 - ET
11º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Eco Eco Hontanar 8 - ET
12º Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Walyro 12 - ET
13º Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De Sa Marcos 13 - 105,28
14º Denis Walhim Elegance Hit 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 0 - ET
  Isabel Vargas García Bambú de Einstein 0 - ET
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus 0 - ET
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quiona De Olid 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Osiris de Villafranca 0 - ET
Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 4 - ET
  Hana Travner Hannibal 4 - ET
  Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Rihanna De Vald 4 - ET
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 4 - ET
11º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Agua Hontanar 8 - ET
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay 8 - ET
13º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 60,36
Alba Moralejo Hernandez Jaipour 0 - 60,96
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 63,38
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 64,74
Manuel Senra Chover Cruising 0 - 65,84
Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 0 - 66,91
Pablo Vega San Roman Casa De Orellana Calata 0 - 67,94
Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 0 - 69,25
Diana Marsá Lafarge Dipssy 0 - 69,61
10º Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 0 - 70,39
11º Manuel Senra Chover Contenza 0 - 71,68
12º Fernando Velar Giménez Estoque 1 - 73,24
13º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Air-Balia 1 - 75,18
14º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 3 - 80,74
15º David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Nitakan 3 - 82,30
16º Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo Du Rouet 4 - 64,45
17º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 66,10
18º Enrique García-Gallardo García Cuentista 4 - 67,52
19º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 4 - 67,53
20º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Tizón De La Serna 4 - 68,35
21º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida El Rasillo 4 - 69,35
22º Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina 4 - 84,61
23º Pablo Garrido Pérez California-Z 5 - 72,52
24º Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Mistic 5 - 73,33
25º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 5 - 73,48
26º Pablo Moralejo Hernandez Pdc Pacheco 6 - 77,19
27º Pedro Pons Mórente Batuk 6 - 77,93
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Karenado LP 6 - 78,17
29º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 7 - 81,07
30º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Penelope Des Etisses 7 - 81,68
31º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 7 - 82,34
32º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 7 - 82,93
33º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Alpido 8 - 65,54
34º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Cira 8 - 67,39
35º Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 8 - 71,52
36º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 10 - 77,89
37º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 10 - 92,79
38º Elena Manso Gonzalez Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 10 - 92,96
39º Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Al-Exgreen 11 - 96,32
40º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 13 - 75,33
41º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Lausac 14 - 78,98
42º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 14 - 78,99
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Iambe 06 14 - 92,04
44º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 15 - 80,50
45º Gonzalo Senra Chover Futuro 16 - 84,46
46º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Boveda 17 - 104,66
47º Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 22 - 95,38
48º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica E
  Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Silver Gold E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 37,09
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 0 - 38,50
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - 38,85
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 0 - 40,24
Pedro Pons Mórente Casanova 0 - 42,31
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Luter De Villafranca 0 - 42,79
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 0 - 43,49
Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0 - 44,74
Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 0 - 47,21
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ciderella Man 0 - 48,07
11º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Picasso De Olid 0 - 48,50
12º María Del Carmen Recio Perez Queenie De Cormelles 4 - 39,13
13º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Willemke 4 - 41,58
14º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 44,22
15º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caddington 4 - 44,63
16º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 4 - 46,42
17º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 4 - 47,62
18º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 4 - 48,07
19º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 4 - 48,86
20º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 4 - 48,94
21º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 4 - 51,93
22º Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 8 - 38,19
23º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 8 - 43,28
24º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 8 - 46,54
25º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Wining 11 - 68,72
26º María Fernández Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 12 - 42,63
27º Maite Romero Sanz Indico 07 12 - 52,21
28º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Geisha 16 - 48,76
29º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi E
30º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Centrado E
31º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh E
32º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan R
  Prueba Nº06 4 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Tornillo De Pravia 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Truman 4 - ET
  Isabel Romero Crespo Sueño Pop 4 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Sergio Gudiño Duran Okupa Nell 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Raton 4 - ET
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Gala 4 - ET
11º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 8 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 Suances De Casavieja 8 - ET
  Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 8 - ET
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Morningdamn 12 - ET
15º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Qatar 16 - ET
16º Francisco Martín Díaz Husar Dancer 20 - ET
17º Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo E
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Abraio 0 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nelson Easy 0 - ET
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Carlotta 0 - ET
Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 0 - ET
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Ibon 0 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0 - ET
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - ET
Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De V 0 - ET
Javier González Fraga Conquistadora 0 - ET
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quarterback 0 - ET
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pico De Vidau 0 - ET
12º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gulliver De Duero 4 - ET
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Betty Boop De Vidau 4 - ET
14º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Naulover Buzalen 4 - ET
15º Carlos Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 4 - ET
16º Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Ordoño 4 - ET
17º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Infierno 4 - ET
18º Paloma Barceló Martínez Faranta 5 - 93,29
19º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 7 - 101,21
20º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Epoca 8 - ET
21º Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Lena C 12 - ET
22º Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Run Run De Olid E
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0 - 39,16
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Evita J 0 - 42,45
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 42,52
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 0 - 46,83
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina De Buzalen 4 - 39,81
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Negon Cc 4 - 48,69
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Muga Buzalen 4 - 49,62
Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4 - 53,70
Paloma Barceló Martínez Edminton 12 - 55,15
10º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al- Centagua 14 - 65,31
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Zárate Posada Swatch 0 - ET
  Elena Cervera De Kok Portos 0 - ET
Manuel Senra Chover Ruzafa 4 - ET
David Gonzalez Herrera Al Avi E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Garcia Navarro Orton De La Barquilla 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Raipur De Olid 0 - ET
  Denis Walhim Elegance Hit 0 - ET
  Ana Oliver Marin Kastar 0 - ET
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missouri 4 - ET
  Ángela María Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 4 - ET
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Eco Eco Hontanar 9 - 105,71
Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De Sa Marcos 16 - ET
Rebeca Cervera De Kok Sails Away E
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Finaly Van Het Scheefkasteel E
  Nora Misis Cygan Kiero De Mara E
  Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonquieres E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0 - 28,97
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay 0 - 29,98
Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 0 - 33,63
Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus 4 - 31,92
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 4 - 36,04
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jazmín Yar 4 - 39,48
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Agua Hontanar 8 - 31,26
Gregor Terglav Terglav C-Arcan 8 - 34,14
Hana Travner Hannibal 8 - 37,60
10º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Lancero C 12 - 31,11
11º Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Walyro 16 - 38,13
12º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Rihanna De Vald E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 27,76
David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Nitakan 0 - 28,09
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 28,78
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 29,02
Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Penelope Des Etisses 0 - 30,89
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0 - 31,93
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Iambe 06 0 - 31,93
Lujan Bugarini Oliver Boveda 0 - 34,62
Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 0 - 36,34
10º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 36,62
11º Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Al-Exgreen 0 - 37,11
12º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0 - 38,04
13º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - 38,61
14º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 0 - 39,87
15º Elena Manso Gonzalez Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - 41,68
16º Manuel Senra Chover Cruising 4 - 27,35
17º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Tizón De La Serna 4 - 29,73
18º Fernando Velar Giménez Estoque 4 - 33,52
19º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Lausac 4 - 34,27
20º Manuel Senra Chover Contenza 4 - 34,98
21º Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 4 - 35,23
22º Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 4 - 35,32
23º Pablo Vega San Roman Casa De Orellana Calata 4 - 36,63
24º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 4 - 37,47
25º Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Mistic 4 - 43,05
26º Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina 7 - 43,95
27º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida El Rasillo 8 - 28,31
28º Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 8 - 36,06
29º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Cira 8 - 37,55
30º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 8 - 38,65
31º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 8 - 39,13
32º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quiona De Olid 8 - 39,27
33º Anthony Hubert Berthou Osiris de Villafranca 8 - 40,10
34º Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 9 - 36,81
35º Pablo Garrido Pérez California-Z 12 - 27,96
36º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 12 - 29,78
37º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Silver Gold 12 - 32,13
38º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 16 - 35,95
39º Gonzalo Senra Chover Futuro 16 - 37,05
40º Isabel Vargas García Bambú de Einstein E
  Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour E
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 66,52
Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 0 - 68,06
Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 69,37
Diana Marsá Lafarge Dipssy 4 - 64,60
Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Centrado 4 - 67,28
Enrique García-Gallardo García Cuentista 4 - 72,17
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Karenado LP 4 - 74,89
Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 4 - 75,87
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 78,24
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ciderella Man 4 - 81,61
11º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Picasso De Olid 4 - 82,04
12º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 4 - 82,36
13º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 4 - 85,92
14º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Alpido 8 - 73,60
15º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 8 - 76,17
16º Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo Du Rouet 8 - 80,19
17º Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 12 - 63,03
18º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Geisha 12 - 78,49
19º María Fernández Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 20 - 68,64
20º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al- Centagua 24 - 87,42
21º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 24 - 107,01
22º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb E
  Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Air-Balia E
  Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 42,11
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/4 - 43,35
José María Vázquez Aymerich Caddington 0/4 - 44,25
Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 1 - 90,08
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Willemke 4 - 74,38
María Del Carmen Recio Perez Queenie De Cormelles 4 - 79,66
Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 4 - 80,15
Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 4 - 81,64
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 4 - 83,24
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 4 - 84,51
11º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Wining 5 - 89,01
12º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 74,39
13º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 8 - 77,22
14º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 8 - 81,39
15º Maite Romero Sanz Indico 07 11 - 96,69
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith R
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid R
  Prueba Nº15 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Truman 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Tornillo De Pravia 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 0 - ET
Sergio Gudiño Duran Okupa Nell 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 Suances De Casavieja 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 4 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Raton 8 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Fragonard El Rasillo 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Morningdamn 8 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Gala 8 - ET
13º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Qatar 12 - ET
14º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 16 - ET
15º Francisco Martín Díaz Husar Dancer 28 - ET
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca E
  Isabel Romero Crespo Sueño Pop E
  Prueba Nº16 5 años. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Carlotta 0 - 28,56
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - 28,99
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0 - 29,66
Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 0 - 30,34
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Run Run De Olid 0 - 31,54
Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De V 0 - 32,38
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Naulover Buzalen 0 - 34,25
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 0 - 34,96
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Infierno 4 - 29,32
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nelson Easy 4 - 31,04
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pico De Vidau 4 - 31,84
12º Javier González Fraga Abraio 4 - 32,60
13º Javier González Fraga Conquistadora 4 - 32,83
14º Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Lena C 4 - 35,04
15º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gulliver De Duero 4 - 36,56
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Betty Boop De Vidau 4 - 37,24
17º Carlos Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 5 - 34,68
18º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Ibon 8 - 34,62
19º Paloma Barceló Martínez Faranta 12 - 30,76
20º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Epoca 12 - 32,88
21º Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Ordoño 16 - 42,23
  Prueba Nº17 6 años. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0 - 68,01
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Negon Cc 0 - 78,35
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Evita J 4 - 73,81
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 4 - 76,51
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 8 - 72,45
Paloma Barceló Martínez Edminton 12 - 79,54
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Muga Buzalen E
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca E