Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/09/2015
CSN4*, Salamanca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Ladrón De Cegama Casado Gorval 0 - ET
  Lucia Hernández Del Pozo Galatea 0 - ET
Elena Hernández Del Pozo Gorval 4 - ET
  Silvia Diego Pardo Cindy Van De Eindhoeve 4 - ET
Jose Manuel Oterino Madruga Campeadora Jm 13 - 91,03
  Prueba Nº02 0,95 m. A1 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - ET
David Gonzalez Herrera Al Avi 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Forcado De Monteverde 0 - ET
  Blanca Mateos Moreno Just Okay 0 - ET
  Yolanda Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 0 - ET
  Iñigo Alonso Berges King George Van De Rodenberg 0 - ET
  Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Ebro 0 - ET
  Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 0 - ET
  Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 0 - ET
  Fernando Liñán Garcia Inicial 0 - ET
José Brufau Redondo Val Quiteño 4 - ET
  Montserrat García Polo Akanto De Maeza 4 - ET
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - ET
  Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Abacaxi 4 - ET
13º Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. 2 F jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Casanova 0/0 - 22,42
Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 0/0 - 22,9
Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 0/0 - 23,32
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0/0 - 24,7
María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 0/0 - 25,84
Javier González Fraga Batuk 0/0 - 26,68
Francisco Mendes Rosa Fox Vg 0/0 - 27,57
Ivan Serrano Saez Extra Clinton 0/0 - 27,93
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0/0 - 28,04
10º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/0 - 28,19
11º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Koultan De Torres 0/0 - 28,84
12º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Vindaloo 0/0 - 28,9
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 0/0 - 33,02
14º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 0/4 - 25,49
15º Marta López Crespo Willeke 0/4 - 26,73
16º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 4 - 47,28
17º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 4 - 47,84
18º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - 51,49
19º María Fernández Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 4 - 52,34
20º Paula López Crespo Jaipersik Bugati 4 - 52,41
21º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 4 - 52,46
22º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Meadow Cream 4 - 53,45
23º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 4 - 54,39
24º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra DP 4 - 58,23
25º Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 8 - 49,29
26º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 8 - 51,99
27º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 9 - 59,53
28º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fraigneau 65 - 49,27
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 65 - 50,17
Javier González Fraga Aniña 65 - 50,79
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 65 - 51,16
Nuno Martins Ratatouie 65 - 52,51
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 65 - 54,38
José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 65 - 57,51
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 65 - 58,58
Ivan Serrano Saez Matanela De Mesie 65 - 63,17
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 65 - 65,39
11º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 65 - 66,97
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 65 - 67,93
13º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 63 - 63,42
14º Ivan Serrano Saez Davina 63 - 67,39
15º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 60 - 57,44
16º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 59 - 53,85
17º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 58 - 62,6
18º Hugo Carvalho Donopolie 57 - 54,19
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 57 - 60,91
20º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 56 - 62,93
21º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 51 - 60,4
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Uggo 51 - 67,58
23º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 25 - 52,18
24º Leonardo Medal García Mystere De Laume 25 - 54,7
25º David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Nitakan 25 - 59,81
26º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 25 - 60,76
27º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 20 - 67,55
28º Ivan Serrano Saez Princesa Des Fabries 17 - 55,48
29º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris E
  Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Mehrangarh E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Reina Mora E
32º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Lucky-H R
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0 - 59,31
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 60,43
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0 - 64,35
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 64,45
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flanboyeur Dp 0 - 65,02
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 73,04
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 4 - 56,25
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 58,46
José Juan Fumero Hernández Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 61,01
10º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4 - 63,81
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 67,03
12º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 4 - 69,4
13º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Cachaça 4 - 69,56
14º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 4 - 74,5
15º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 4 - 74,88
16º Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8 - 61,32
17º Nuno Martins Querouef De Blondel 8 - 64,25
18º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 8 - 64,59
19º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 66,75
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 8 - 70,68
21º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 8 - 74,42
22º Hugo Carvalho Zaphira Eqigenne 12 - 59,58
23º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 16 - 60,12
24º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 24 - 89,63
25º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 27 - 86,27
26º Ivan Serrano Saez Ardnehue Flight E
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun E
28º Hugo Carvalho Tsar D'audouville R
  Ivan Serrano Saez Quick de Glanville R
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Hernández Del Pozo Galatea 0 - ET
  Silvia Diego Pardo Cindy Van De Eindhoeve 0 - ET
  Helena Ladrón De Cegama Casado Gorval 0 - ET
Jose Manuel Oterino Madruga Campeadora Jm 8 - ET
Elena Hernández Del Pozo Gorval 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0,95 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Gonzalez Herrera Al Avi 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Mateos Moreno Just Okay 0 - ET
  Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - ET
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0 - ET
  Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Ebro 0 - ET
  Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - ET
  Fernando Liñán Garcia Inicial 0 - ET
  Iñigo Alonso Berges King George Van De Rodenberg 0 - ET
Marta Brufau Santos Val Quiteño 4 - ET
Montserrat García Polo Akanto De Maeza 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 22 - 61,38
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 20 - 62,67
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 20 - 65,28
María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 20 - 65,76
Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 19 - 61,71
Marta López Crespo Willeke 19 - 61,94
Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 19 - 64,88
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 18 - 62,01
Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 18 - 62,1
10º Javier González Fraga Batuk 18 - 63,9
11º Francisco Mendes Rosa Fox Vg 18 - 64,55
12º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 18 - 64,92
13º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Meadow Cream 18 - 65,55
14º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Vindaloo 18 - 66,51
15º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Koultan De Torres 18 - 70,82
16º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 17 - 62,15
17º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Reina Mora 17 - 63,74
18º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 17 - 63,85
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Forcado De Monteverde 17 - 65,05
20º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 17 - 66,54
21º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 17 - 67,03
22º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas 16 - 62,62
23º Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Abacaxi 16 - 65,16
24º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 16 - 66,73
25º Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 16 - 67,07
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra DP 15 - 62,61
27º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 14 - 64,94
28º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid 11 - 66,11
29º Paula López Crespo Jaipersik Bugati 8 - SC
30º Yolanda Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 6 - SC
31º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 5 - SC
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Condessa Z 0 - 60,02
Ivan Serrano Saez Matanela De Mesie 0 - 62,4
Nuno Martins Ratatouie 0 - 62,99
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Uggo 0 - 63,17
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 0 - 65,48
Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 0 - 65,76
Ivan Serrano Saez Princesa Des Fabries 0 - 65,88
David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Nitakan 0 - 69,89
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Lucky-H 0 - 71,08
10º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 71,86
11º José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0 - 72,19
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Davina 0 - 73,69
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 0 - 78,15
14º Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fraigneau 4 - 60,11
15º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 61,76
16º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 4 - 61,97
17º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 63,88
18º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 64,2
19º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 64,76
20º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 4 - 66,87
21º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 4 - 67,68
22º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 70,4
23º Leonardo Medal García Mystere De Laume 8 - 61,88
24º Javier González Fraga Casanova 8 - 63,09
25º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 8 - 72,45
26º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 8 - 78,37
27º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 10 - 84,95
28º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 12 - 69,54
29º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 12 - 71,27
30º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 12 - 71,46
31º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 12 - 76,99
32º Javier González Fraga Aniña 13 - 81,25
33º Hugo Carvalho Donopolie 16 - 65,81
34º María Fernández Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 21 - 79,34
35º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage E
36º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme R
37º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray R
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Ardnehue Flight 0 - 27,64
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0 - 28,99
Ivan Serrano Saez Quick de Glanville 0 - 31,08
Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0 - 31,1
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Cachaça 0 - 31,76
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0 - 32,91
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 0 - 33,15
Hugo Carvalho Zaphira Eqigenne 0 - 34,33
Nuno Martins Querouef De Blondel 0 - 35,11
10º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 37,33
11º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 52,75
12º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4 - 53,75
13º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 4 - 53,76
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 4 - 56,93
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Barola Dp 5 - 62,96
16º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 8 - 54,07
17º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 8 - 54,47
18º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 8 - 57,32
19º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 8 - 58,05
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 8 - 74,48
21º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 9 - 60,16
22º José Juan Fumero Hernández Ute Du Chaigne 12 - 57,76
23º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 12 - 71,98
24º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 13 - 60,03
25º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 13 - 75,21
26º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo E
  Javier González Fraga Beach Boy E
28º Ivan Serrano Saez Oeillet Louviere R
  Hugo Carvalho Tsar D'audouville R
  Prueba Nº13 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Diego Pardo Cindy Van De Eindhoeve 0 - ET
Alba Santos Zanardi Stormy Gohierri 4 - ET
  Elena Hernández Del Pozo Gorval 4 - ET
  Lucia Hernández Del Pozo Galatea 4 - ET
Helena Ladrón De Cegama Casado Gorval 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 0,95 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Gonzalez Herrera Al Avi 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - ET
  Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Ebro 0 - ET
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0 - ET
Montserrat García Polo Akanto De Maeza 4 - ET
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 8 - ET
  Fernando Liñán Garcia Inicial 8 - ET
  Marta Brufau Santos Val Quiteño 8 - ET
  Blanca Mateos Moreno Just Okay 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. Dif.Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 65 - 50,95
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 65 - 52,77
Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 65 - 52,93
Francisco Mendes Rosa Fox Vg 65 - 53,28
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Meadow Cream 65 - 56,15
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 65 - 56,74
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 65 - 58,27
Yolanda Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 65 - 60,56
Ivan Serrano Saez Extra Clinton 65 - 61,82
10º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 65 - 63,63
11º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid 65 - 63,73
12º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 65 - 64,78
13º Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Abacaxi 65 - 65,52
14º Paula López Crespo Jaipersik Bugati 64 - 56,51
15º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 63 - 58,2
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra DP 63 - 59,55
17º Javier González Fraga Batuk 63 - 63,2
18º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 62 - 56,12
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Forcado De Monteverde 60 - 63,92
20º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 56 - 54,18
21º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas 56 - 69,38
22º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 54 - 58,39
23º Marta López Crespo Willeke 53 - 54,3
24º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 49 - 55,93
25º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 46 - 77,54
26º Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 20 - 54,66
27º María Fernández Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 20 - 57,89
28º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 17 - 60
29º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 13 - 61,08
30º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 6 - 53,86
31º Iñigo Alonso Berges King George Van De Rodenberg 0 - 60,13
32º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat E
  Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta E
  Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0/0 - 36,82
Gonzalo Busca Roca Violane Des Loges 0/0 - 39,96
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0/0 - 40,62
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Becquer El Rasillo 0/0 - 43,35
Ivan Serrano Saez Princesa Des Fabries 0/4 - 38,4
Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 0/8 - 40,62
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Flanboyeur Dp 0/8 - 46,46
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 75,39
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 78,42
10º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 78,96
11º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Lucky-H 4 - 79,45
12º Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fraigneau 4 - 81,78
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Condessa Z 4 - 82,13
14º David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Nitakan 8 - 74,83
15º Ivan Serrano Saez Matanela De Mesie 8 - 75,88
16º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 8 - 77,39
17º Ivan Serrano Saez Davina 8 - 81,45
18º Javier González Fraga Casanova 8 - 81,51
19º Paula Azofra García Uggo 8 - 82,58
20º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 12 - 75,71
21º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 15 - 96,12
22º Francisco Mendes Rosa Donopolie 24 - 99,34
23º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza E
  Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel E
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia E
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris E
  José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis E
  Javier González Fraga Aniña E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Voque E
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme E
  José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio E
32º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Reina Mora R
  Nuno Martins Ratatouie R
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle R
  Prueba Nº18 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 63,04
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0 - 63,79
Hugo Carvalho Zaphira Eqigenne 0 - 63,79
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 68
Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 0 - 68,79
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0 - 70,97
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 1 - 82,24
Ivan Serrano Saez Quick de Glanville 4 - 63,12
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 68,98
10º José Juan Fumero Hernández Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 69,09
11º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 4 - 69,63
12º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4 - 70,28
13º Nuno Martins Querouef De Blondel 4 - 71,9
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 4 - 72,64
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8 - 60,89
16º Ivan Serrano Saez Ardnehue Flight 8 - 63,32
17º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 8 - 64,15
18º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 8 - 71,28
19º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Cachaça 8 - 75,31
20º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 8 - 78,52
21º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 8 - 80,37
22º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo R
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man R
  Leonardo Medal García Mystere De Laume R
  Prueba Nº19 0,60 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Diego Pardo Cindy Van De Eindhoeve 0 - ET
  Alba Santos Zanardi Stormy Gohierri 0 - ET
  Lucia Hernández Del Pozo Galatea 0 - ET
Elena Hernández Del Pozo Gorval 4 - ET
  Helena Ladrón De Cegama Casado Gorval 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº20 0,95 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Gonzalez Herrera Al Avi 0 - ET
  Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº21 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Alonso Berges King George Van De Rodenberg 0 - ET
  Fernando Liñán Garcia Inicial 0 - ET
Montserrat García Polo Akanto De Maeza 4 - ET
  Blanca Mateos Moreno Just Okay 4 - ET
Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Ebro 8 - 112,76
Marta Brufau Santos Val Quiteño 16 - ET
  Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº22 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0 - 57,3
Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0 - 62,26
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 65,49
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Reina Mora 0 - 66,78
Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Abacaxi 0 - 71,65
Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid 0 - 74,97
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Vindaloo 0 - 78,14
José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 1 - 85,59
Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 2 - 88,36
10º Paula López Crespo Jaipersik Bugati 4 - 57,6
11º Francisco Mendes Rosa Fox Vg 4 - 63,84
12º Javier González Fraga Batuk 4 - 64,69
13º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Meadow Cream 4 - 67,95
14º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 4 - 68,44
15º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 4 - 68,46
16º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 4 - 72,23
17º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Forcado De Monteverde 4 - 73,85
18º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Kira Del Pas 4 - 76,08
19º David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Nitakan 7 - 95,15
20º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 8 - 60,48
21º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 8 - 66,57
22º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 8 - 70,45
23º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Koultan De Torres 8 - 77,36
24º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 8 - 78,09
25º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 8 - 82,46
26º Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 12 - 69,95
27º Marta López Crespo Willeke 12 - 77,2
28º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 12 - 78,8
29º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 12 - 96,05
30º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 12 - 96,26
31º Yolanda Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 12 - 99,88
32º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 16 - 77,46
33º Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour E
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat E
35º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage R
  Prueba Nº24 1,45 m. Gran Premio. 2 M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4/0 - 43,57
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4/0 - 47,28
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 8/0 - 40,7
Ivan Serrano Saez Oeillet Louviere 4/4 - 41,31
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 8/0 - 43,17
Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 8/0 - 43,6
Ivan Serrano Saez Quick de Glanville 0/8 - 43,67
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Cachaça 8/0 - 46,13
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 8/4 - 42,67
10º Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8/E
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Barola Dp 9 - 81,38
12º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 9 - 82,84
13º Hugo Carvalho Zaphira Eqigenne 12 - 70,83
14º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 12 - 75,52
15º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 13 - 82,66
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Comptesse Vd Withoeve 16 - 70,62
17º José Juan Fumero Hernández Ute Du Chaigne 16 - 79,41
18º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 16 - 95,3
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils E
20º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho R
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin R
  Nuno Martins Querouef De Blondel R
  Ivan Serrano Saez Ardnehue Flight R
  Javier González Fraga Beach Boy R
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya R
  Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon R