Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/09/2015
CSN2* Avanza (V), RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - ET
  Andrea Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Vladimir 0 - ET
  Elena Garcia Navarro Orton 0 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Vladimir 0 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Winona 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Romeo As De Picas 0 - ET
  Lorena Clemente Díaz Vilasio 0 - ET
  Mar Darder Garcia Otino De Rocherau 0 - ET
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 0 - ET
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Canaleto 0 - ET
  Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Hilda Da 0 - ET
  Elena Cervera De Kok Mister Kaaspar 0 - ET
  Alfredo Bidart Ridruejo Jolly Jumper 0 - ET
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Himawari C 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gema Start 0 - ET
  Ignacio Ordoñez Ugarte Hifi de la Lande 0 - ET
20º Marta Herrero López Quelay De As De Picas 4 - ET
  Alejandro Castañon Zadore Bareliere Z 4 - ET
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Viñon-Horlande 4 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Argos Des Plants 4 - ET
  María Vereterra Gastearena Kapitein 4 - ET
  Alvaro Cámara Baena Classic 4 - ET
  Itciar Murrieta Murphy 4 - ET
  Maria Fernandez Soto Danzigo 4 - ET
28º Mar Martinez Montano Portos E
  Aleksandre Tsereteli Zender Z E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 0 - ET
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 0 - ET
  Maria Asua Vilchez Copyright C 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Platon Dauge 0 - ET
  Santiago Fernández Gayo New York Le Fol 0 - ET
  Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 0 - ET
  Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Helinazeus De Lacar 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Cabo Miguez Martell Iruz 0 - ET
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Dorotea M 0 - ET
  Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jazmín Yar 0 - ET
  Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Atlanta De Villa D'arto 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gema Start 0 - ET
20º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Nolwen Alia Z 4 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 4 - ET
  Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Rihanna De Vald 4 - ET
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 4 - ET
  Susana Ridruejo Timbal Carlando 4 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Michael Fox 4 - ET
  Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 4 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - ET
  Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 4 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 4 - ET
  Tamara Lopez Diaz Especial Revalation 4 - ET
33º Hana Travner Kevin 6 - 102,24
34º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 8 - ET
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Yannkarez Star 8 - ET
36º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Anna 12 - ET
37º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 16 - ET
  José Vázquez Pérez Latino Bareliere Z 16 - ET
39º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar 20 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Mistral 20 - ET
40º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle E
  Gregor Terglav Terglav C-Arcan E
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Couland E
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Tcol Álvarez Herrero Gitte De Kalvarie E
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Picasso MI 0 - 57,03
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 60,80
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Celien 'B' 0 - 60,98
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Crystal Z 0 - 61,83
Soldado Maza Palanques Golfo 0 - 62,68
Luis Márquez Méndez Noisette 0 - 63,81
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 0 - 64,77
Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 0 - 64,95
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Vasco De La Salm 0 - 65,61
10º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 0 - 66,19
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quinsberry 0 - 66,50
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 0 - 66,66
13º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 66,71
14º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 67,03
15º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Katalina 0 - 67,04
16º Carla María Miguez Martell Fenix De Ibio 0 - 67,29
17º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Iambe 06 0 - 67,64
18º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0 - 68,22
19º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 0 - 68,48
20º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Anais Anais 0 - 68,57
21º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 0 - 69,14
22º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 0 - 71,44
23º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 0 - 71,49
24º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0 - 75,43
25º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 75,64
26º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Detroit 0 - 76,44
27º Carlos Rodriguez Diez Dos 0 - 78,12
28º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Caspar II 0 - 81,29
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scota 1985 Carlotta 0 - 82,00
30º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 0 - 82,01
31º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 0 - 82,05
32º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 82,95
33º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 1 - 87,38
34º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 2 - 88,41
35º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Bowie De Champion 4 - 61,37
36º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 4 - 62,45
37º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 65,33
38º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 4 - 66,65
39º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 68,37
40º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 4 - 71,61
41º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 73,81
42º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 4 - 74,71
43º Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 4 - 76,06
44º María Vereterra Gastearena All Set De Vald 4 - 78,42
45º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 4 - 78,61
46º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scota 1985 Negon Cc 4 - 78,69
47º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - 78,96
48º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 79,81
49º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 4 - 81,70
50º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Hannibal 4 - 82,83
51º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 4 - 83,00
52º Luis Plaza - Vidal Duo Clinton 6 - 89,62
53º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Karenado LP 8 - 61,99
54º Edgar Escalona Méndez Dusty 8 - 65,65
55º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Champan Ger 8 - 66,64
56º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 8 - 68,82
57º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ivanhoe 8 - 69,72
58º José María Verdugo Velon Quinou Del Pomar 8 - 71,97
59º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - 72,04
60º Soldado Muñoz San Miguel Gurugu De Ibio 8 - 72,26
61º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 8 - 73,03
62º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 8 - 75,81
63º Anne Dubost Capicua 8 - 77,50
64º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quebec Gesmeray 8 - 80,20
65º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Penelope Des Etisses 8 - 96,90
66º Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 9 - 84,99
67º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 9 - 85,82
68º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Epoca 9 - 86,39
69º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 9 - 103,63
70º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 10 - 91,38
71º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Cinderella Star 12 - 81,97
72º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Apassionata 19 - 95,25
73º Inés Hernández Yanguas Juncal de Quijas 20 - 70,19
74º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlott E
  Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 0 - 63,71
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Oklahoma Rousses 0 - 65,49
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0 - 65,68
Diana Marsá Lafarge Dipssy 0 - 66,00
José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 0 - 68,31
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0 - 68,88
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0 - 69,76
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0 - 69,78
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 70,08
10º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 70,11
11º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 71,60
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0 - 71,75
13º Elena De Borbón Qant 0 - 73,69
14º Marta Fernández Andrade Carlanka 0 - 75,22
15º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 0 - 75,57
16º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 62,12
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 4 - 64,77
18º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 4 - 67,40
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 4 - 70,65
20º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Quindira Z 4 - 72,01
21º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Riddick Fontaine D'o 4 - 73,80
22º Marta Fernández Andrade Dolce Vita 5 - 81,35
23º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 6 - 84,28
24º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 6 - 84,64
25º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 8 - 71,00
26º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 8 - 72,01
27º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 73,34
28º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caddington 9 - 81,34
29º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus Fg 10 - 84,80
30º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 12 - 73,92
31º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 12 - 75,74
32º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Centrado 13 - 97,17
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trés Beau E
  Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof E
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Glannox E
  Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II E
  Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban E
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Milo De Olid E
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Whoopie E
40º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy R
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina R
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta R
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac R
  Prueba Nº05 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Vladimir 0 - ET
  Iciar Murrieta Pérez Murphy 0 - ET
  Tcol Álvarez Herrero Gitte De Kalvarie 0 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 0 - ET
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 0 - ET
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Viñon-Horlande 0 - ET
  Marta Herrero López Quelay De As De Picas 0 - ET
  Lorena Clemente Díaz Vilasio 0 - ET
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - ET
  Andrea Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Elena Garcia Navarro Orton 0 - ET
12º María del Mar Lama Pérez Himawari C 4 - ET
  Aleksandre Tsereteli Zender Z 4 - ET
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 4 - ET
15º Mar Darder Garcia Otino De Rocherau 12 - ET
16º Elena Cervera De Kok Mister Kaaspar E
  Mar Martinez Montano Portos E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cabo Miguez Martell Iruz 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Michael Fox 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Platon Dauge 0 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - ET
  Santiago Fernández Gayo New York Le Fol 0 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - ET
  Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 0 - ET
  Ignacio Ordoñez Ugarte Hifi de la Lande 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Argos Des Plants 0 - ET
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Dalle 0 - ET
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Dorotea M 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gema Start 0 - ET
  Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Rihanna De Vald 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 0 - ET
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus 0 - ET
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 0 - ET
  Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Hana Travner Kevin 0 - ET
22º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 4 - 114,51
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Anna 4 - ET
  José Vázquez Pérez Latino Bareliere Z 4 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 4 - ET
  María Vereterra Gastearena Kapitein 4 - ET
  Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude 4 - ET
  Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jazmín Yar 4 - ET
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 4 - ET
  Tamara Lopez Diaz Especial Revalation 4 - ET
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Anais Anais 4 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Nolwen Alia Z 4 - ET
34º Alvaro Cámara Baena Classic 8 - ET
  Gregor Terglav Terglav C-Arcan 8 - ET
36º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Couland 9 - 103,28
37º Maria Asua Vilchez Copyright C 11 - 110,23
38º Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 12 - ET
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Yannkarez Star 12 - ET
40º Maria Fernandez Soto Danzigo 13 - 101,26
41º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Romeo As De Picas 16 - ET
42º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar 20 - ET
43º Edgar Escalona Méndez Mistral 36 - ET
44º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Canaleto E
  Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca E
  Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Helinazeus De Lacar E
47º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Picasso MI 0 - 57,74
Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0 - 65,88
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0 - 68,69
José María Verdugo Velon Quinou Del Pomar 0 - 69,24
José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 0 - 69,85
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 0 - 70,67
María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 0 - 75,95
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 0 - 76,75
Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Epoca 0 - 76,96
10º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Detroit 0 - 77,93
11º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 0 - 78,56
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scota 1985 Carlotta 0 - 79,63
13º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 59,20
14º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Glannox 4 - 61,49
15º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 4 - 62,74
16º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 63,10
17º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Celien 'B' 4 - 65,43
18º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Whoopie 4 - 66,13
19º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 4 - 67,63
20º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Laydie du relais 4 - 67,70
21º Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 4 - 69,93
22º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 4 - 71,47
23º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 4 - 75,56
24º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - 75,67
25º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scota 1985 Negon Cc 4 - 77,54
26º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 77,88
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Iambe 06 4 - 79,19
28º Luis Plaza - Vidal Duo Clinton 4 - 79,93
29º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 8 - 67,33
30º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 8 - 69,58
31º Cabo Miguez Martell Fenix De Ibio 8 - 71,53
32º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 8 - 71,67
33º Carlos Rodriguez Diez Dos 8 - 72,81
34º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen 8 - 73,35
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 8 - 73,67
36º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Hannibal 8 - 73,74
37º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 8 - 76,19
38º Inés Hernández Yanguas Juncal de Quijas 12 - 77,34
39º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 8 - 80,09
40º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ivanhoe 12 - 68,04
41º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Atlanta De Villa D'arto 12 - 73,60
42º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 12 - 77,10
43º Anne Dubost Capicua 12 - 77,62
44º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Dusty 12 - 81,85
45º Guardia Real Muñoz San Miguel Gurugu De Ibio 12 - 82,98
46º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 14 - 90,64
47º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 20 - 75,62
48º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star 20 - 80,02
49º María Vereterra Gastearena All Set De Vald 20 - 96,73
50º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Apassionata E
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina E
  Luis Márquez Méndez Noisette E
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Quindira Z 0 - 62,42
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Crystal Z 0 - 62,53
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 63,20
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 67,98
Luis Plaza - Vidal Quinsberry 0 - 72,94
Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Katalina 0 - 73,20
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 0 - 75,54
Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0 - 76,14
Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 0 - 77,31
10º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 80,07
11º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Centuryne 4 - 70,73
12º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 4 - 66,05
13º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Vasco De La Salm 4 - 69,27
14º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 70,51
15º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 70,73
16º Guardia Real Maza Palanques Golfo 4 - 75,12
17º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 4 - 75,38
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 4 - 76,03
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 4 - 76,03
20º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 5 - 84,16
21º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 6 - 88,99
22º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 6 - 90,47
23º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 8 - 64,20
24º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 66,60
25º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Champan Ger 8 - 77,02
26º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 12 - 65,88
27º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 12 - 74,73
28º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 12 - 76,15
29º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Penelope Des Etisses 12 - 77,12
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Riddick Fontaine D'o 12 - 77,90
31º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 12 - 83,67
32º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trés Beau 15 - 93,53
33º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Bowie De Champion 16 - 79,09
34º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Rantzau'jac 16 - 81,11
35º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Milo De Olid E
  Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero E
  Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille E
  Prueba Nº09 1,55 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 39,08
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Chatman 0/0 - 39,82
Marta Fernández Andrade Carlanka 0/0 - 39,87
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0/4 - 40,07
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0/4 - 43,84
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ryanair De Riverland 0/4 - 46,37
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/8 - 41,03
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rokfeller De Pleville 0/NP
Elena De Borbón Qant 1 - 80,54
10º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 1 - 81,31
11º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 2 - 85,15
12º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 4 - 74,10
13º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 77,02
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caddington 4 - 78,58
15º Marta Fernández Andrade Dolce Vita 5 - 83,22
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 8 - 75,40
17º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 76,29
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trois Juin Du Parc 8 - 76,56
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 9 - 81,01
20º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 9 - 82,04
21º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 12 - 75,10
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 12 - 78,39
23º Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 13 - 81,68
24º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Oklahoma Rousses 13 - 96,40
25º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 13 - 99,50
26º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 15 - 89,70
27º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 18 - 86,34
28º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus Fg 36 - 109,97
29º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car E
30º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Centrado R