Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/09/2015
CSN*, UCJC Sports Club Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Destiny 0 - ET
  María Requena Castañol Carapeto 0 - ET
  María Montero Martín Kaldor 0 - ET
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Babilonia 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Pullman 0 - ET
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Ludovica 0 - ET
Beatriz Gargallo García Remolino 4 - ET
  Elena Cervera De Kok Mister Kaaspar 4 - ET
Rebeca Cervera De Kok Wexford 8 - ET
10º Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 10 - 105,4
11º Ignacio Ordoñez Ugarte Gelado de Sorribas 12 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Vega's Star 12 - ET
13º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Parisis E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 0 - ET
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 0 - ET
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0 - ET
  Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 0 - ET
  Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 0 - ET
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Crystal Z 0 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Santiago 0 - ET
  Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0 - ET
  Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 0 - ET
  Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0 - ET
  Sara Camacho Martin Jazz Du Buhot 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 0 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Oboras La Manche 0 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 0 - ET
  Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0 - ET
18º Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 4 - ET
  Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 4 - ET
  Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 4 - ET
  Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 4 - ET
  Cristina de Quiroga Tello Hortos 4 - ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Frozen Kairos 4 - ET
  María Fernández López Delvis Yar 4 - ET
  Maria Fernandez Soto Danzigo 4 - ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Dos 4 - ET
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Yannkarez Star 4 - ET
30º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 6 - 104,92
31º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Up To You D'acheronte 8 - ET
  Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 8 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Elixir D'amour 8 - ET
  José Vázquez Pérez Latino Bareliere Z 8 - ET
  Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Campari S 8 - ET
  Santiago Fernández Gayo New York Le Fol 8 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Aerius Des Sageries 8 - ET
  Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Bullicio De Coso 8 - ET
39º Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude 12 - ET
  Paula Fernández García Blendius 12 - ET
41º Belén Gimeno Andrés Blendius 16 - ET
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcanal 16 - ET
43º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Romeo As De Picas 20 - ET
44º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Vinagre E
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Vladimir E
  Laura Martínez Santiago Viñon Ialisca E
  Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons E
  Alberto Muñoz Peñin Feel Good E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima E
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubara De Mescam E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0 - 59,72
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 0 - 62,77
Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 0 - 63,29
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 0 - 64,7
Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 64,85
Carlos Redondo Abollado Nounours Du Parc 0 - 65,12
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ivanhoe 0 - 65,36
Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 0 - 65,63
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 0 - 65,75
10º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 68,07
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Reina Mora 0 - 69,06
12º Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 0 - 70,83
13º Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 0 - 71,9
14º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0 - 72,41
15º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - 73,6
16º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 74,28
17º Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 0 - 75,2
18º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0 - 75,69
19º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 0 - 78,21
20º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 0 - 81,64
21º Jorge Juarez Blasco Crannus Z 0 - 81,9
22º Alejandra Álvarez Fernández Arouet Le Jeune 0 - 84,75
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trés Beau 4 - 66,76
24º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 4 - 67,63
25º Blanca Tomás Giron Gucci P 4 - 68,96
26º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 69,09
27º Alba Pacios Díaz Country Cec 4 - 71,5
28º Alberto García Canga Rayo 77 4 - 71,65
29º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 4 - 73,4
30º Borja Herraiz De Castro Tagle Star 4 - 74,98
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 4 - 76,44
32º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 4 - 77,09
33º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Quentin Du Jarrien 4 - 80,63
34º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Urano De Velle 4 - 81,69
35º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gema Start 4 - 82
36º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 4 - 82,8
37º Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 4 - 82,83
38º Paula Urquiza Domingo Winnie Bo 4 - 83,3
39º Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 4 - 83,97
40º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Anna 4 - 84,48
41º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 87,01
42º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 5 - 92,65
43º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 8 - 69,53
44º Borja Herraiz De Castro Gurugu De Ibio 8 - 70,98
45º Santiago Centenera Samper Felinca Fm 8 - 71,18
46º Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 8 - 76,36
47º José María Verdugo Velon Quinou Del Pomar 8 - 77,1
48º Almudena Tomás Giron Undine 8 - 80,44
49º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 12 - 83,25
50º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 16 - 105,43
51º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus 19 - 102,23
52º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Forcado De Monteverde E
  Gonzalo Ramiro Visser What Ever E
  Jaime Cabanas Rey Foramontano Del Nansa E
55º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Celien 'B' R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Wilemke 0 - 66,46
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 0 - 66,5
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 67,64
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Nacar De Olid 0 - 67,65
Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 0 - 70,07
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0 - 70,49
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 0 - 70,71
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 71,57
Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0 - 73,28
10º Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 63,77
11º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 65,45
12º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 4 - 69,88
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Karenado LP 4 - 70,31
14º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 72,09
15º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 4 - 73,34
16º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Al-Exgreen 4 - 74,04
17º Borja Herraiz De Castro Fajin 4 - 74,04
18º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 4 - 75,49
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 4 - 75,85
20º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vip De Clamens 4 - 76
21º Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 4 - 76,31
22º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 76,94
23º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 4 - 80,3
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Iambe 06 5 - 83,49
25º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 5 - 84,47
26º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Tresor Pironniere 5 - 84,57
27º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Quickstar Merveille 7 - 93,45
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 8 - 77,85
29º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 8 - 81,42
30º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Epi De Porceyo 12 - 79,98
31º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 12 - 81,48
32º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 14 - 102,4
33º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 16 - 74,73
34º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 23 - 93,75
35º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page E
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset E
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina E
38º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku R
  Prueba Nº05 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Hilda Da 0 - ET
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Ludovica 0 - ET
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Vladimir 4 - ET
  María Montero Martín Kaldor 4 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Pullman 4 - ET
Rebeca Cervera De Kok Wexford 8 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Vega's Star 8 - ET
  Elena Cervera De Kok Mister Kaaspar 8 - ET
María Requena Castañol Carapeto 12 - ET
10º María Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona C E
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons 0 - ET
María Fernández López Delvis Yar 0 - ET
Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 0 - ET
Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 0 - ET
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - ET
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - ET
Diana Marsá Lafarge Santiago 0 - ET
Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0 - ET
Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 0 - ET
10º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 0 - ET
11º Juan Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0 - ET
12º Sara Camacho Martin Jazz Du Buhot 4 - ET
13º Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 4 - ET
14º Laura Martínez Santiago Viñon Ialisca 4 - ET
15º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Forcado De Monteverde 4 - ET
16º Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Campari S 4 - ET
17º Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 4 - ET
18º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Crystal Z 4 - ET
19º Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude 6 - 97,73
20º Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 8 - ET
21º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Up To You D'acheronte 8 - ET
22º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Aerius Des Sageries 10 - 94,65
23º Ignacio Ordoñez Ugarte Gelado de Sorribas 12 - ET
24º Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Bullicio De Coso 12 - ET
25º Maria Fernandez Soto Danzigo 12 - ET
26º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Ubara De Mescam 13 - 93,47
27º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Babilonia 16 - ET
28º Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 17 - 90,52
29º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Romeo As De Picas 20 - ET
30º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Alaris 24 - ET
31º Paula Fernández García Blendius 24 - ET
32º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto E
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcanal E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre E
  José Vázquez Pérez Latino Bareliere Z E
  Beatriz Gargallo García Remolino E
37º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima R
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 0 - 58,47
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 64,62
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 0 - 65,22
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 0 - 66,05
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0 - 66,56
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 67,7
Jaime Cabanas Rey Foramontano Del Nansa 0 - 67,89
Emilio Garcia-Torres Reina Mora 0 - 68,31
Blanca Tomás Giron Gucci P 0 - 68,45
10º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0 - 68,54
11º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 0 - 69,82
12º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 70,45
13º Borja Herraiz De Castro Gurugu De Ibio 0 - 70,54
14º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 0 - 71,44
15º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oboras La Manche 0 - 71,69
16º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Anna 0 - 71,98
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Urano De Velle 0 - 73,24
18º Jorge Juarez Blasco Crannus Z 0 - 73,24
19º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 0 - 75,81
20º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser What Ever 0 - 76,1
21º Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 0 - 76,69
22º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 0 - 79,51
23º Jorge Juarez Blasco Quoit'or 1 - 80,05
24º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 60,76
25º Carlos Redondo Abollado Nounours Du Parc 4 - 63,06
26º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4 - 63,8
27º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 4 - 63,94
28º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 65,39
29º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 4 - 65,83
30º Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 4 - 67,34
31º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 4 - 67,48
32º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 4 - 69,49
33º Cristina de Quiroga Tello Hortos 4 - 69,89
34º Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 4 - 71,49
35º Alejandra Álvarez Fernández Arouet Le Jeune 4 - 72,13
36º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Dos 4 - 74,52
37º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 74,77
38º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gema Start 4 - 75,07
39º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 77,53
40º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Quentin Du Jarrien 4 - 82,24
41º Alba Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 5 - 83,86
42º Almudena Tomás Giron Undine 6 - 73,29
43º Deborah Ashley Glasman Quinto DC 6 - 87,81
44º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 8 - 62,36
45º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Yannkarez Star 8 - 64,85
46º José María Verdugo Velon Quinou Del Pomar 8 - 67,79
47º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 8 - 68,18
48º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 8 - 68,72
49º Alberto García Canga Rayo 77 8 - 71,06
50º Alba Pacios Díaz Country Cec 8 - 71,1
51º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Anais Anais 8 - 71,93
52º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 8 - 73,19
53º Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 8 - 74,47
54º Paula Urquiza Domingo Winnie Bo 8 - 75,57
55º Borja Herraiz De Castro Tagle Star 8 - 77
56º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Horus 8 - 77,36
57º Santiago Centenera Samper Felinca Fm 12 - 66,22
58º Santiago Fernández Gayo New York Le Fol 12 - 74,32
59º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 13 - 82,24
60º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 14 - 86,71
61º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 16 - 73,03
62º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Lancino 16 - 78,18
63º Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile 21 - 83,87
64º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ivanhoe E
66º Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0/0 - 38,84
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 39,66
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Wilemke 0/0 - 39,73
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/0 - 40,4
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Nacar De Olid 0/0 - 41,93
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vip De Clamens 0/0 - 42,43
Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 0/0 - 43,25
Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 0/4 - 39,35
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trés Beau 0/4 - 40,05
10º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/4 - 40,7
11º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 0/4 - 43,12
12º Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/8 - 40,24
13º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 0/8 - 43,84
14º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Epi De Porceyo 0/10 - 45,41
15º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 0/11 - 46,48
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/NP
17º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Al-Exgreen 4 - 70,87
18º Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 4 - 73,86
19º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 76,69
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Karenado LP 4 - 77,26
21º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Forst Van De Riloo 4 - 78,56
22º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 83,75
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 8 - 74,03
24º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 8 - 75,7
25º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 8 - 80,35
26º Borja Herraiz De Castro Fajin 8 - 80,92
27º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 8 - 81,64
28º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 8 - 82,56
29º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 8 - 82,96
30º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 8 - 83,97
31º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 9 - 85,04
32º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 10 - 89,56
33º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 12 - 81,87
34º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 17 - 102,07
35º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande E