Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/10/2015
Liga Norte de Saltos, Centro Ecuestre Miraflores (Burgos)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 0 - 37,81
Diego Azofra García Camilo 0 - 46,11
Diego Azofra García Popeye 0 - 48,93
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Sabrina 0 - 51,11
Nora Garcia Urtasun Piruleta Kili 0 - 54,66
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 4 - 38,22
Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Pie Veloz 4 - 46,61
Ana Arregui García-Gallardo Chuqui 4 - 47,93
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Miki 8 - 43,90
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amaia Martínez Ávalos Sioux 0 - 45,55
Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Nepal 0 - 49,47
Erlantz Aburto Costa Espartacus Kili 2 - 89,54
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0/0 - 25
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Yasi 0/0 - 25,13
Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Kalima 0/0 - 27,63
Silvia Diego Pardo Cindy Van De Eindhoeve 0/0 - 29,42
Jimena García Rueda Zonneweyde Jacinto 0/0 - 31,06
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Nepal 0/4 - 27,08
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Cometa 0/4 - 41,08
Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 4 - 60,5
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Ferrari 2 Mares 4 - 62,62
10º Pablo Suárez Alonso Villarina II De Valgrande 12 - 62,04
11º Oihane Garcia Urtasun Espartacus Kili 4 - 71,00
12º Llara Rodriguez Lopez Zaqui e
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C-2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Martinez Angoitia Pinpón 0 - 64,61
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Antares 0 - 69,34
June Balenciaga Bellido Valquiria Kili 0 - 73,28
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Espion De Loisete 0 - 81,75
Maria Andrade Cardenal American Dragon 4 - 67,98
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - 74,59
Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Letizia 0 - 76,56
Montserrat García Polo Letizia 4 - 75,05
Oihane Fernandez Elorduy Goldako Finest Blend 4 - 75,30
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Lisboa 4 - 79,49
Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Wilhem Kili 8 - 82,11
Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Kirtan 12 - 96,31
Oihane Pagarizabal Ruiz Kirtan E
  Ana García De Pablo Petit Devine E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Lag-Damanhur 4 - 85,30
Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Coill Rua Jumper 4 - 85,84
Gloria Dieguez Perez Lur De Valgrande 8 - 77,20
Garazi Marquina Del Rey Lag-Bassora 9 - 90,45
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Petit Lulu 0/0 - 33,30
  Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0/0 - 33,30
Gonzalo Merino Antón Marina De L'etape 4 - 76,65
Montserrat García Polo Chester 8 - 72,84
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Camila Cem 8 - 82,33
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Kasandra Cem 8 - 83.99
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel De La Riera Súarez Sevillano 0 - 54,29
Josu Campo Ortueta Sutxu 0 - 59,40
Belen Argüello Sanchez Charleston E
  Karmele Ruiz García Lag- Carisma E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis María Gallego Brogeras Opus De Olid 0 - 25,11
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 4 - 23,81
Jone Macua García Opium 8 - 28,74
Sara Reyes Pequeño Dianora-S e
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Filia Yar 0 - 23,25
Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 4 - 27,95
Elene Andrés Sanz Flashtimes Vh Meierhof 12 - 28,61
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 14 - 35,41
Sandra Fernández Combarro Tana Romana P 15 - 30,02
Mateo Buylla Roves Diki-Diki 16 - 29,14
Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Miki 0 - 44,89
Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Pie Veloz 0 - 45,97
Ana Arregui García-Gallardo Chuqui 0 - 46,95
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Pie Veloz 0 - 47,26
Diego Azofra García Camilo 0 - 47,88
Jimena Perez- Bernardo Villabrilla Zacarías 0 - 67,68
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 4 - 38,76
Juan Rico De Santiago Willy Foc 4 - 39,87
Nora Garcia Urtasun Piruleta Kili 4 - 58,87
10º Diego Azofra García Popeye E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amaia Martínez Ávalos Sioux 0 - 39,32
Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Nepal 0 - 42,47
Erlantz Aburto Costa Espartacus Kili 0 - 78,86
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 0 - 38,98
Oihane Garcia Urtasun Espartacus Kili 0 - 39,53
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Yasi 0 - 40,18
Jimena García Rueda Zonneweyde Jacinto 0 - 44,56
Pablo Suárez Alonso Villarina II De Valgrande 0 - 45,75
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Ferrari 2 Mares 0 - 46,40
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 4 - 38,00
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Cometa 8 - 46,86
Silvia Diego Pardo Cindy Van De Eindhoeve 8 - 52,08
10º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Nepal 8 - 56,58
11º Llara Rodriguez Lopez Zaqui 17 - 94,02
12º Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Kalima E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis C2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Antares 0 - 21,61
Alba Martinez Angoitia Pinpón 0 - 22,16
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Espion De Loisete 0 - 25,26
June Balenciaga Bellido Valquiria Kili 0 - 25,43
Maria Andrade Cardenal American Dragon 0 - 26,32
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montserrat García Polo Letizia 0 - 22,65
Ana García De Pablo Petit Devine 0 - 25,11
Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Letizia 0 - 27,88
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 4 - 23,58
Oihane Pagarizabal Ruiz Kirtan 4 - 28,71
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Lisboa 4 - 34,62
Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Wilhem Kili 8 - 26,42
Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Finest Blend 8 - 33,74
Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Kirtan 9 - 32,50
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis D2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Lag-Damanhur 0 - 25,98
Garazi Marquina Del Rey Lag-Bassora 8 - 26,10
Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Coill Rua Jumper 8 - 27,19
Gloria Dieguez Perez Lur De Valgrande E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Petit Lulu 0 - 22,81
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0 - 27,61
Montserrat García Polo Chester 8 - 26,65
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Kasandra Cem 8 - 28,72
Gonzalo Merino Antón Marina De L'etape 8 - 29,05
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Camila Cem 12 - 27,07
  Prueba Nº18 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josu Campo Ortueta Sutxu 0 - 24,78
Isabel De La Riera Súarez Sevillano 0 - 28,94
Belen Argüello Sanchez Charleston 8 - 36,88
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0 - 26,35
Luis María Gallego Brogeras Opus De Olid 0 - 31,29
Jone Macua García Opium 0 - 35,55
Sara Reyes Pequeño Dianora-S R
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Filia Yar 0 - 63,70
Sandra Fernández Combarro Tana Romana P 0 - 69,89
Elene Andrés Sanz Flashtimes Vh Meierhof 4 - 63,94
Mateo Buylla Roves Diki-Diki 4 - 66,71
Hervé Duhaut Candela De Quijas 4 - 72,41
Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 5 - 88,99
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 8 - 81,58